Belgium Breweries

’t Aerts Paradijs - Koersel  6-2015
’t Gaverhopke - Stasegem-Harelbeke  43-2002
’t Hofbrouwerijke - Beerzel  59-2005
’t Paenhuys - Nieuwkerken-Waas  13-2012
4Pajot - Vlezenbeek  4-2015
Ambibrew vzw - 9991 Adegem  3-2014
Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery NV - Tongeren  2-2016
Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie - Antwerp  2-2012
ASBL Notios - Nivelles  1-2016
Au Grimoire Des Légendes - Elfique - Aywaille  5-2011
Authentique Brasserie - Blaton  14-2004
Bavik-De Brabandere - Harelbeke  44-1894
Beerstorming - Saint-Gilles  42-2015
Belga Blue - Bruxelles  5-2015
Belgo Sapiens Brewers - Nivelles  6-2015
Belle-Vue (InBev) - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw  17-1920
Belleketels - Denderbelle  2-2013
Bier & Karakter - Slypskapelle  4-2015
Bière Totale - Aarschot  1-2015
Bieren Cabardouche - Borgerhout (Antwerpen)  5-2014
BierenVanBegeerte - Berchem  2-2002
Bierke Plezierke - Lier  2-2014
Bierwinkel Bacelle - Wevelgem  1-2013
Boelens - Belsele  94-2001
Bokkereyder -  23-2016
BOMBrewery (Belgian Original Maltbakery) - Bree  13-2012
Boskal - Kalmthout  4-2013
Brass Beer Company - Bocholt  2-2002
Brasse & Vous - Liège  4-2015
Brasserie {C} - Liège  6-2012
Brasserie à Vapeur - Leuze-Pipaix  16-1780
Brasserie Artisanale de Rulles - Rulles  18-2001
Brasserie Artisanale et Didactique du Flo - Blehen  19-2005
Brasserie Artisanale La Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois - Saint-Georges (Sur-les-Bois)  22-2006
Brasserie Artisanale La Frasnoise - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal  6-2005
Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus - Breuvanne-Tintigny  48-2004
Brasserie Augrenoise - Casteau  5-2004
Brasserie Brootcoorens Erquelinnes - Erquelinnes  33-2002
Brasserie Cosse - Grace-Hollogne  1-2009
Brasserie d’Achouffe (Duvel-Moortgat) - Achouffe  13-1994
Brasserie d’Ebly - Ebly  3-2010
Brasserie d’Eynatten - Eynatten  2-2014
Brasserie d’Oster - Manhay  2-2015
Brasserie de Bastogne - Sibret  18-2009
Brasserie de Battignies - Battignies - Binche  1-2008
Brasserie de Bellevaux - Malmedy  9-2007
Brasserie de Bertinchamps - Gembloux  6-2013
Brasserie de Blaugies - Dour-Blaugies  6-1987
Brasserie de Bouillon - Bouillon  69-2001
Brasserie de Cazeau - Templeuve  17-2004
Brasserie de Gallaix - Gallaix  1-2013
Brasserie de Jandrain-Jandrenouille - Jandrain-Jandrenouille  18-2007
Brasserie de l’Abbaye de Brogne - Saint-Gérard  3-2013
Brasserie De L’abbaye De Villers - 1495 Villers-la-Ville  3-2015
Brasserie de l’Abbaye des Rocs - Montignies-sur-Roc  17-1979
Brasserie de l’Abbaye du Val-Dieu - Aubel  38-2001
Brasserie de la Croix - Sainte Nitouche - Beyne Heusay  4-2014
Brasserie de la Gleize - 4987 Stoumont  7-2014
Brasserie de la Lesse - Éprave, Rochefort  10-2011
Brasserie de la Lienne - Lierneux  11-2013
Brasserie de la Semois - Florenville  5-2014
Brasserie de la Senne - Brussels  47-2004
Brasserie de la Thierache - Mommignies  2-2010
Brasserie de Marsinne - Couthuin  2-2012
Brasserie de Mont-Saint-Guibert - Mont- Saint-Guibert  9-2005
Brasserie de Silly - Silly  45-1850
Brasserie de Tubize - Tubize  4-2012
Brasserie Demanez - Sainte-Ode  3-2014
Brasserie des Carrières - Basècles  5-2013
Brasserie des Eaux Vives - Romerée  1-2015
Brasserie des Fagnes - Mariembourg  24-1994
Brasserie des Géants (Brasserie des Légendes) - Irchonwelz  17-2001
Brasserie des Tchèts - Libramont  1-2013
Brasserie Deseveaux - Boussu  3-2011
Brasserie dOrval - Florenville - Villers-d.-Orval  2-1931
Brasserie Du Bocq - Purnode-Yvoir  96-1858
Brasserie du Brabant - Genappe - Baisy-Thy  32-2004
Brasserie du Clocher - Namur  1-2016
Brasserie du Lion à Plume - Post  4-2010
Brasserie du Plat Pays - Waremme  1-2016
Brasserie du Val de Dendre -  1-2015
Brasserie Dupont - Tourpes-Leuze  23-2000
Brasserie Fantôme - Soy-Erezée  88-1988
Brasserie Gigi de l’Etoile - Gérouville  7-2002
Brasserie Gilbert - Nandrin  5-2011
Brasserie Grain d’Orge - Hombourg  71-2002
Brasserie Hoppy - Neufvilles  1-2016
Brasserie Inter-Pol - Mont-Houffalize  8-2010
Brasserie La Barbiot - Ville-sur-Haine  5-2005
Brasserie La Bigote - Tournai  1-2015
Brasserie La Binchoise - Binche  57-1986
Brasserie La Ferme Au Chene - Durbuy  4-1989
Brasserie La Forge - Clabecq  2-2014
Brasserie Lefebvre - Rebecq-Quenast  58-1876
Brasserie Lion - Waterloo  2-2015
Brasserie Oxymore - Limerlé (Gouvy)  4-2006
Brasserie Phylosophale - Luingne-Mouscron  3-2003
Brasserie Piedboeuf (InBev) - Jupille-sur-Meuse  10-1853
Brasserie Rochefort - Rochefort  3-1900
Brasserie Saint-Monon - Ambly  29-1996
Brasserie Sainte Hélène - Florenville  24-1998
Brasserie St-Feuillien / Friart - Le Roeulx  29-1873
Brasserie Val De Sambre - Gozée  19-1998
Brasserie Valduc - Thorembais-Saint-Trond  1-2016
Brasserie Warsage - Warsage  5-2013
Broeder Jacob - Wezemaal  10-2012
Brouwerij ’t Drankorgel - Mol  2-2013
Brouwerij ’t Kroontje - Denderbelle  10-2012
Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen - Beersel  35-1935
Brouwerij Affligem / De Smedt (Heineken) - Opwijk  44-1790
Brouwerij Alvinne - Moen  140-2003
Brouwerij Amai - Lommel  10-2014
Brouwerij Anders! - Halen  84-2011
Brouwerij Angerik - Dilbeek  11-1998
Brouwerij B bvba - Blankenberge  1-2016
Brouwerij Belgoo - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Flemish Brabant  11-2015
Brouwerij Bosteels - Buggenhout  5-1791
Brouwerij Broers - Wachtebeke  3-2014
Brouwerij Brunn - Beveren  4-2016
Brouwerij Cnudde - Eine  2-1892
Brouwerij Cornelissen (formerly Sint Jozef) - Opitter-Bree  26-1900
Brouwerij Corsendonk - Turnhout  16-2011
Brouwerij d’Oude Caert - Brasschaat  2-2014
Brouwerij Danny - Erpe-Mere  7-2009
Brouwerij De 6 Helmen - Gent  2-2014
Brouwerij de Bie - Waregem  14-2001
Brouwerij de Dool - Helchteren  10-1999
Brouwerij De Kassei - Arendonk  2-2013
Brouwerij De Kazematten - Ieper  2-2014
Brouwerij De Klem - Niel  2-2015
Brouwerij De Koninck (Duvel-Moortgat) - Antwerpen  25-1833
Brouwerij de Kroon - Neerijse  6-2013
Brouwerij De Leyerth - Ruiselede  9-2009
Brouwerij De Poes - Tielt  1-2014
Brouwerij De Ranke - Dottignies  15-2005
Brouwerij De Ryck - Herzele  11-1886
Brouwerij De Schieve - Balen  5-2015
Brouwerij De Troch - Ternat-Wambeek  25-1820
Brouwerij De Vlier - Holsbeek  28-2008
Brouwerij den Hopperd - Westmeerbeek  22-1996
Brouwerij Den Toetëlèr - Hoeselt  13-2011
Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle - Malle  3-2000
Brouwerij der Trappistenabdij De Achelse Kluis - Hamont-Achel  7-1998
Brouwerij Donum Ignis - Sinaai-Waas  6-2010
Brouwerij Druïde VOF - Deerlijk  3-2015
Brouwerij Engilsen - Tessenderlo (Engsbergen)  3-2013
Brouwerij Eutropius - Heule  22-2011
Brouwerij F. Boon - Lembeek  31-2000
Brouwerij Fisser - Zammel  3-1982
Brouwerij Girardin - Sint Ulriks-Kapelle  13-2000
Brouwerij Groenendael - Blanden  2-2013
Brouwerij Het Alternatief - Izegem  15-2010
Brouwerij Het Anker - Mechelen  41-1993
Brouwerij Het Nest - Oud-Turnhout  24-2015
Brouwerij Het Sas - Boezinge  26-1785
Brouwerij Het Schietveld -  1-2016
Brouwerij Hoebeeck - Haaltert  1-2008
Brouwerij Hoegaarden (InBev) - Hoegaarden  15-1966
Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal - Tildonk  68-2009
Brouwerij Huyghe - Melle  130-2000
Brouwerij Kadee - 9260 Serskamp  1-2014
Brouwerij Kerkom - Sint-Truiden  45-1878
Brouwerij Kortrijk-Dutsel - Kortrijk Dutsel  1-2009
Brouwerij Leste - Boom  3-2016
Brouwerij Leysen - Herentals  2-2016
Brouwerij Lindemans - St Pieters Leeuw-Vlezenbeek  22-1811
Brouwerij Loterbol (was Duysters) - Diest  10-2001
Brouwerij Maenhout - Meulebeke  13-2010
Brouwerij Malheur (formerly De Landtsheer) - Buggenhout  21-1997
Brouwerij Montaigu - Scherpenheuvel  16-2011
Brouwerij NatteLore - Kessel-Lo  2-2014
Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste (Bockor) - Bellegem  22-1892
Brouwerij Oud Beersel - Beersel  20-1882
Brouwerij Palm - Londerzeel  44-1785
Brouwerij Rodenbach (Palm) - Roeselare  11-1820
Brouwerij Roman - Oudenaarde  35-1785
Brouwerij Rostune - Beernem  4-2016
Brouwerij Slaapmutske - Melle  24-2012
Brouwerij Slaghmuylder - Ninove  14-1860
Brouwerij Smisje - Mater  18-2009
Brouwerij Sterkens - Meer  22-1753
Brouwerij Stokhove - Waardamme  4-2014
Brouwerij Strubbe - Ichtegem  86-1830
Brouwerij The Musketeers - Ursel  16-2010
Brouwerij Toye - Marke (Kortrijk)  1-2012
Brouwerij Troch - Aalst  2-2012
Brouwerij Vagebond (VOF) - Merksplas  4-2011
Brouwerij van Campenhout - Kampenhout  7-2014
Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck - Ingelmunster  38-1900
Brouwerij Van Steenberge - Ertvelde  259-1784
Brouwerij van Viven - Sijsele  7-2010
Brouwerij Varenbroek - Reet  5-2015
Brouwerij Verstraete - Diksmuide  2-2012
Brouwerij Vissenaken - Vissenaken-Tienen  11-2008
Brouwerij Walrave - Laarne  2-2004
Brouwerij Wilderen - Wilderen  4-2011
Brouwerij Wolf (formerly Lupus) - Aarschot  8-2009
Brouwerijen Alken-Maes (Heineken) - Alken  38-2005
Brouwers Verzet - Anzegem  12-2011
Brouwershof te Steynemolen - Leest (MECHELEN)  1-2014
Brouwhuys De Vaart - Hofstade  2-2014
Brugs Bierinstituut - Brugge  5-2012
Brunehaut - Rongy  32-2001
Brussels Beer Project - Bruxelles  34-2013
Bryggja - Moerkerke  6-2016
Bueckenholt - 3020 Veltem  3-2013
Cantillon - Brussels  66-2000
Carlsberg Importers S.A. (Belgium) - Ternat  2-2014
Caulier - Péruwelz  32-2001
Caulier Developpement (La Maison Caulier) - Ghislenghien  14-2010
Chimay - Baileux  7-1850
Contreras - Gavere  10-2001
Craywinckelhof - Lubbeek  7-2015
CyDraLe - Zandvliet  1-2016
d’Oude Maalderij - Koolskamp  15-2012
De 3 Vaten - Ekeren  5-2011
De Block Brouwerij - Peizegem  11-2000
De Dochter van de Korenaar - Baarle-Hertog  46-2007
De Dolle Brouwers - Diksmuide  26-2001
De Feyter - Antwerpen  1-2015
De Graal - Brakel  100-2002
De Haeckse Brouwers - Brugge  2-2014
De Hoevebrouwers - Zottegem  12-2011
De Kale Ridders - Landen  5-2010
De Leite - Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde  17-2008
De Lustige Brouwers - Weelde  6-2013
De Plukker - Poperinge  11-2011
De Proefbrouwerij - Lochristi - Hijfte  239-1996
De Schuur - Lubbeek  8-2003
De Struise Brouwers - Oostvleteren  203-2001
De Twee Leeuwen - Laakdal  1-2016
De Verhuisbrouwerij - Hemiksem  8-2016
De Weerspannige Brouwers - Sint-Pauwels (Sint-Gillis-Waas)  3-2014
De Wilde Brouwers - Gent  3-2015
Deca Services - Woesten-Vleteren  32-1980
Den Herberg - Buizingen  17-2008
DijkWaert - Herentals  17-2010
Dilewyns - Dendermonde  16-2011
Domein Reynaert - Beveren-Waes  2-2015
Domesticus - Olen  1-2016
Domus Pub and Brewery - Leuven  18-2001
Dorpsbrouwerij De Meester - Kuurne  8-2015
Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus - Arendonk  4-2012
Dubuisson - Pipaix  13-1769
Duvel Moortgat - Breendonk-Puurs  20-1871
Ecaussinnes - Ecaussinnes  41-1999
Ellezelloise (Brasserie des Légendes) - Ellezelles  7-2001
En Stoemelings - Brussels  4-2014
Fort Lapin - Brugge  12-2012
Fulltime Hops - Neupré  4-2015
Gengoulf - Villers-devant-Orval  4-2013
Gentse Stadsbrouwerij - Gent  6-2008
Gentse Traditie -  7-2016
Geuzestekerij De Cam - Gooik  10-2002
Gibrit - Nieuwrode  2-2012
Greenbrew SPRL -  1-2014
Gueuzerie Tilquin - Rebecq-Rognon  12-2009
Gulden Spoor - Gullegem  51-2006
Haacht - Boortmeerbeek  65-1898
Hanssens Artisanaal - Dworp  12-1896
Hedonis Ambachtsbier - Asper  6-2015
Henricus - Zeebrugge  6-2013
Het Brouwersatelier (was: De Relatiebrouwer) - Waasmunster  8-2012
Het Brouwhuis - Antwerp  3-2015
Hobbybrouwerij de Hopjutters - Stabroek  4-2011
Hobbybrouwerij Kurrel-Hein - Vorselaar  2-2014
Hobbybrouwerij Vissenberg - Emblem  3-2013
Hoppelaar - Oostkamp  2-2016
Hopscheppers - Herentals  3-2013
Hugel - Kortrijk  4-2015
Huisbrouwerij ’t Pakhuis - Antwerpen  12-2003
Huisbrouwerij Bidon - Oppuurs  1-2012
Huisbrouwerij De Halve Maan - Brugge  11-2001
Huisbrouwerij de Vliet - Geel  2-2012
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut - Oosteeklo  18-2008
Huisbrouwerij Keun - Ronse  2-2014
Huisbrouwerij Sint Canarus - Deinze-Gottem  32-2004
Huisbrouwerij VACAS - Adegem - Maldegem  4-2010
Huisbrouwerij Wapper - Antwerpen  1-2014
InBev Belgium - Leuven  58-1785
Inglorious Brew Stars - Deurne (Antwerp)  4-2014
Jean Tout Seul - Bois de Lessines  1-2010
Jessenhofke - Kuringen-Hasselt  21-2012
John Martin - Genval  47-1909
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Heverlee  1-2007
Kleinbrouwerij De Glazen Toren - Erpe-Mere  21-2003
Kustbrouwerij - Middelkerke  2-2014
L’art d’en brasser - Horrues  10-2014
L’Echappée Belle - Sart-Dames-Avelines  5-2013
L’Échasse – Brasserie Artisanale de Namur - Namur  1-2013
La Brasserie de Cambron - Brugelette  4-2013
La Brasserie du Renard - Bossut-Gottechain  6-2013
La Caracole - Falmignoul  36-1990
Le Brasse-Temps Louvain-la-Neuve (Dubuisson) - Louvain-la-Neuve  3-2005
Le Brasse-Temps Mons (Dubuisson) - Mons  4-2004
Leclercq Bouchons - Lambusart  1-2014
Les 3 Fourquets - Gouvy  25-2004
Les Brasseurs Nivellois Sprl -  2-2013
Liefmans (Duvel-Moortgat) - Oudenaarde  19-1785
Lommel Brouwt - Lommel  2-2014
Martens - Bocholt  122-2001
Matthieu Dubrana & Nicolas Scheidt - Bruxelles  1-2015
Microbrouwerij Achilles - Heist op den Berg-Itegem  21-1999
Microbrouwerij De Keukenbrouwers - Hove  13-2015
Microbrouwerij Den Triest - Kapelle-op-den-Bos  78-2009
Microbrouwerij Urthel - Ruiselede  34-2011
Molana - Mol  2-2013
Monkey Monk - Brussels  3-2014
Mort Subite (Alken-Maes - Heineken) - Kobbegem  24-2000
Nanobrasserie de l’Ermitage - Ixelles  3-2016
Nieuwhuys - Hoegaarden  6-2007
No Science - Brussels  3-2015
NovaBirra - Braine-L’Alleud  6-2011
OostEke Brouwers - Gavere  14-2015
OWA Brewery SPRL - Bruxelles  6-2012
Pablo’s Beer - Opwijk  1-2014
Paeleman - Wetteren  12-2001
Perron Bieren - Gellik  22-2014
Pico-Brasserie Gou’Pil - Landelies  1-2015
Pirlot - Zandhoven  23-2012
Saint Clausienne - Saint Nicolas  1-2012
Scheldebrouwerij - Meer (Hoogstraten)  63-1994
Seizoensbrouwerij Vandewalle - Lo-Reninge  4-2012
Silenrieux - Silenrieux  20-1992
Siphon Brewing - Damme  3-2016
St. Bernardus Brouwerij - Watou  20-1946
Stadsbrouwerij Aarschotse Bruine - Aarschot  4-2012
Tartaruga Fine Brewing - Soignies  3-2015
The Ministry Of Belgian Beer - Gent  2-2016
Timmermans (John Martin) - Itterbeek  36-2001
Totem - Gent  8-2014
Traagwater - Leuven  3-2009
Unibra - Brussels  1-2012
Van Den Bossche - St. Lievens-Esse/Herzele  24-2001
Van Eecke - Poperinge-Watou  48-1945
Verhaeghe - Vichte, West-Vlaanderen  29-2001
Vleesmeester Brewery - Boechout  4-2015
Vliegende Paard Brouwers - Oedelem  24-2012
Waggewild - Neerpelt  1-2014
Weldebrouck - Willebroek  2-2014
Westvleteren Abdij St. Sixtus - Westvleteren  4-2000
Wit Peerd - Londerzeel  1-2013
Witches Brewery - Flobecq  2-2016
Zonderik / Columbus Management - Zonhoven  13-2009
’t Steedje - Ettelgem 20
Allard et Groetembril - Guignies Brunehaut 10
Aubel - Aubel 10
Bertus & Co., Brouwerij - Zonnebeke 50
Beryllium Erbium Brewery - La Louvière 80
Brasserie Artisanale des Bruyeres - Jupille-sur-Meuse 10
Brasserie de l’Imprimerie - Ukkel 50
Brasserie de l’Union - Alken-Maes (Heineken) - Jumet 70
Brasserie De La Touffe - Gentinnes 10
Brasserie de Lautenne - Lautenne 10
Brasserie de Vervifontaine - Jalhay-Vervifontaine 90
Brasserie Demervallei - Aarschot 20
Brasserie Facon - Kortrijk-Bellegem 70
Brasserie La 42ème - Velaine sur Sambre 30
Brasserie la Tongrinnoise - Tongrinne 30
Brasserie Mortals Beers - Jamagne 130
Brasserie Saint-Donat - Mettet 30
Brewpub De Kelk - Brugge 10
Brouwerij De Regenboog - Assebroek-Brugge 280
Brouwerij Louwaege (Alken-Maes / Scottish & Newcastle) - Kortemark 60
Brouwerij Meesters - Galmaarden 20
Brouwerij Wieze - Wieze 50
Callewaert - Zwevezele 10
Clarysse - Oudenaarde 20
Crombe - Zottegem 30
De Brugse Bierkaai - Brugge 40
De Gouden Boom (Palm) - Brugge 20
Devaux - Phillippeville 10
La Fourmilière Brasserie Artisanale - Barchon 30
La Natiose - Natoye 90
Les Artisans Brasseurs/Brasserie Mibrana - Namur 210
Les Brasseurs de la Grand Place - Bruxelles 100
Old Bailey - St.-Eloois-Winkel 50
Oleye - Waremme (Oleye) 60
Riva Brouwerij (Duvel-Moortgat) - Dentergem 170
Rochefortoise - Eprave (Rochefort) 30
Thoricourt Brewing - Thoricourt 30
Vanderlinden - Halle 50
Villers (Huyghe) - Puurs-Liezele 30