Suffolk Breweries

Adnams - Southwold  112-1872
Barrell & Sellers - Harleston  2-2015
Bartrams - Bury St Edmunds  73-1999
Brandon - Brandon  25-2005
Brewshed - Bury St Edmunds  9-2011
Briarbank Brewing - Ipswich  13-2013
Calvors - Ipswich  6-2008
Cliff Quay - Stowmarket  15-2009
Dove Street - Ipswich  15-2011
Earl Soham - Debenham  12-1984
Green Dragon - Bungay  7-2004
Green Jack - Lowestoft  39-2003
Greene King - Bury St. Edmunds  180-1799
Hellhound Brewing - Bramford  7-2009
Hoxne - Hoxne  9-2014
Kings Head - Bildeston, Ipswich  11-1996
Little Earth Project - Sudbury  5-2016
Mauldons - Sudbury  35-1982
Old Cannon - Bury St. Edmunds  14-2003
Old Chimneys - Diss  39-1995
Opa Hays - Beccles  17-2008
Shortts Farm - Eye  7-2012
St Judes - Ipswich  10-2007
St Peters (UK) - Bungay  42-1996
Station 119 - Wilby  3-2015
Trinity Ales - Gisleham  2-2009
Uffa Brewery - Lower Ufford  3-2014
Collingwood - Withersfield, Haverhill 302004
Cox & Holbrook - Stowmarket 11019972014
Daft Monk - Leiston 3020112014
Elveden - Thetford 5020032015
Hektors - Beccles 2020092015
Mill Green - Sudbury 21020082016
Oulton - Lowestoft 1202002
Potting Shed Brewery - Wissett 1020132015
Red Rat - Bury St Edmunds 1502007
Stray Dog - Bury St. Edmunds 2020112009
Toby Jug East - Thetford 1020092009
Tolly Cobbold - Ipswich 501894
Vieira - Bury St. Edmunds 3020112011