Lower Saxony Breweries

Altenauer Brauerei Kolberg - Altenau  18-1753
Altstadtbrauerei Marienbräu - Jever  6-2010
Artland Brauerei Hof Renze - Nortrup  2-2008
Auricher Probier - Aurich  6-2014
Back- & Brauhaus Brinker - Georgsmarienhütte  4-2016
Bennexer Brauhaus - Bennigsen  7-2008
Boglers - Krätze  10-2014
Brauerei Allersheim - Holzminden  22-1854
Brauerei Braunschweig (Oettinger) - Braunschweig  11-2004
Brauerei Burgdorf GmbH & Co. KG. -  3-2015
Brauerei Carl Betz - Celle  7-1893
Brauerei Hartinger - Rinteln  7-1989
Brauerei Herrenhausen (Privatbrauerei Wittingen) - Hannover  8-1868
Brauhaus Alt Neuhaus - Neuhaus/Oste  2-2005
Brauhaus Ernst August - Hannover  12-1986
Brauhaus Fallersleben - Fallersleben  11-2009
Brauhaus Felsenkeller - Rupp-Bräu - Lauenau  9-1753
Brauhaus Goslar - Goslar  13-2006
Brauhaus Joh. Albrecht Soltau - Soltau  8-2004
BräuManufaktur Härke (Einbecker) - Peine  16-2003
Christophers Brauhaus (Hotel Frommann) - Buchholz-Dibbersen  4-2006
CRABBS - Craft Beer Braunschweig UG - Braunschweig  4-2015
Die Worthmühle - Goslar  1-2015
Duderstädter Braumanufaktur - Duderstadt  3-2014
Einbecker Brauhaus - Einbeck  29-1753
Friesenbräu Privatbrauerei Verwaltungs - Großefehn  2-2014
Gambrinus Vertriebs - Goslar  3-2011
Gasthausbrauerei & Brennerei Nolte - Lüneburg  7-2008
Gifhorner Brauhaus - Gifhorn  3-2009
Gilde Brauerei (InBev) - Hannover  13-1785
Grafschafter Brauhaus - Nordhorn  14-1999
Gutshof Rethmar - Sehnde  4-2016
H. Nettelbeck - Braunschweig  1-2009
Hamelner Brauhaus - Hameln  3-2013
Hausbrauerei DennEr - Bad Münder  3-1998
Hausbrauerei Kornhus - Bad Münder  2-1989
Hausbrauerei Meierhof - Obernkirchen/Vehlen  4-2006
Hausbrauerei Rampendahl Osnabrück - Osnabrück  4-2006
Hausbrauerei Stierbräu - Vechta  11-2004
Hemelinger Getränke Ahlers GmbH - Achim  8-2015
Hildesheimer Braumanufaktur - Hildesheim  1-2016
Hödeken Bräu - Westfeld  5-2014
Hofbrauhaus Wolters - Braunschweig  15-1753
Hollenbeck Getränkegroßhandel - Otserholz Scharmbeck  1-2008
Jever (Oetker Group) - Jever  6-1848
Klindworths Gasthof - Sauensiek  18-2007
Klüsker Waldbräu - Bückeburg-Röcke  5-2002
Landhaus Brauerei Borchert - Lünne  6-1997
Langeooger Inselbrauerei - Langeoog  1-2010
Lüneburger Kronen - Lüneburg  2-2001
Mälzer Brau- und Tafelhaus - Lüneburg  9-1997
Mashsee Brauerei - Hannover  9-2014
Meiers Lebenslust - Hannover  10-2013
Norderneyer Brauhaus - Norderney  2-2012
OLs Oldenburger Brauerei - Oldenburg  18-2012
Ostfriesen Bräu - Großefehn-Bagband  7-1999
Ostfriesische Küsten-Brauerei zu Werdum - Werdum  7-2008
Paul Lincke Treff - Goslar-Hahnenklee  1-2007
Privatbrauerei Haffner - Sollinger Bergbrauerei - Uslar  13-1868
Privatbrauerei Schmieriger Lachs - Suhlendorf  2-2011
Privatbrauerei Thomas Bannas - Wildeshausen  4-2014
Privatbrauerei Wittingen - Wittingen  12-2004
Ratsbrauhaus Hann. Münden - Hann. Münden  5-2003
Ratskeller Buxtehude - Buxtehude  6-2016
Robens’ German Craft Beer Factory - Eldagsen  23-2010
Schadts Brauerei Gasthaus - Braunschweig  3-2007
Schaumburger Privat-Brauerei - Stadthagen  23-2003
Schnuckenbräu - Walsrode  6-2004
Scholar Brauerei - Göttingen  8-2015
Selsinger Hofbräu - Selsingen  4-2010
SixPack Verwaltungs GmbH - Hechthausen  1-2015
Sommerbecker Brauerei - Dahlenburg  8-2012
Stader Ratsbrauerei (Ratskeller Stade) - Stade  3-2008
Stuhrer Mühle - Stuhr  2-2004
Tennenbrauerei - Wittingen-Lüben  1-2009
Vareler Brauhaus - Varel  8-2008
WendlandBräu - Clenze  6-2010
Winterberg - Hannover  3-2015
Brauhaus zu Steinfeld - Steinfeld 40
Buxtehuder Brauhaus - Buxtehude 60
Diekster Brauhaus - Norddeich 30
Eckhoffs Hofbrauerei (Pension Elbblick) - Jork 30
Hardtwäldle Privatbrauerei - Lehrte 50
Hausbrauerei Reinecke - Bad Münder 30
HBX-Stadtbrauerei am Aegi - Hannover 70
Meer Brauerei - Bad Zwischenahn 30