Argentina Breweries

Abdij Deleuze
Buenos Aires
 2-2011
Aguila del Sur
San Carlos de Bariloche
 2-2012
Aldea Cerveza
Buenos Aires
 1-2015
Antares
Mar del Plata - P. de Bs As
 21-1998
Antigua Quimera
Bella Vista, Buenos Aires
 1-2012
Araucana Cerveza Artesanal
El Bolson
 7-2005
Arrecifes
 1-2016
Autentica Cerveza 1420 Artesenal
Mendoza
 2-2007
Balameb - Cerveza de Los Confines
Caba
 1-2017
Baldus Cerveza Artesanal
 2-2014
Bar de Cao
Buenos Aires
 2-2006
Barba Roja de Anapa
Escobar
 15-2003
Baum Cerveza Artesanal
Mar del Plata
 9-2009
BEATA
 1-2015
Belder
 4-2011
Belsh
Caba
 1-2017
Berg Bräu Cervecería de Montaña
La Cumbrecita, Córdoba
 2-2012
Bersaglier Cerveza Artesanal
San Martín
 3-2005
Bierland Cerveza Artesanal
Los Polvorines
 1-2005
Birra
Mendoza
 1-2016
Birrenbäum
 4-2015
Boxer Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 2-2005
Bread & Beer Factory
 5-2015
Breoghan Brew Bar
Buenos Aires
 5-2014
Brewhouse Club
Buenos Aires
 2-2002
Buller Brewing Company
Buenos Aires
 11-2003
C.A.S.A. Isenbeck (SABMiller)
Zárate
 8-1994
Centurion Cerveza Artesanal
Moron
 4-2008
Ceres Brew Pub & Restaurant
Punta Chica
 3-2003
Cerro Wank Cerveza Artesanal
La Cumbrecita
 1-2007
Cerveceria Aldea Gala
Guaymallen, Mendoza
 1-2012
Cervecería Artesanal Berlin
Villa General Belgrano
 1-2014
Cervecería Artesanal Colonial
Bahía Blanca
 3-2015
Cerveceria Artesanal El Bolson
El Bolson
 21-2001
Cervecería Artesanal El Búho
Punilla
 4-2004
Cervecería Artesanal S.J.V. Alderete
Tafí del Valle, Tucumán
 3-2012
Cerveceria Artesanal Sholken (Formerly Cerv. Artesanal CHOPEN)
Calafate
 3-2013
Cerveceria Athor
Vicente Lopez
 2-2015
Cervecería Baires (Cerveza Artesanal Rioplatense)
Buenos Aires
 3-2005
Cerveceria Beagle
Ushuaia
 6-2005
Cerveceria Berlina
San Carlos de Bariloche
 15-2006
Cerveceria Blest
San Carlos de Bariloche
 7-2002
Cervecería Calchaquí
Tafí del Valle
 3-2005
Cerveceria Cape Horn
Usuhaia
 5-2008
Cerveceria Cardos
Los Cardales
 5-2005
Cerveceria Cassaro
Cordoba
 2-2004
Cervecería Córdoba
Córdoba
 1-2006
Cerveceria Cossab
Buenos Aires
 7-2006
Cerveceria del Sur S.R.L
San Carlos de Bariloche
 2-2012
Cerveceria El Trébol
El Trébol, Santa Fe
 5-2004
Cervecería Epulafquen
Villa La Angostura
 4-2007
Cervecería Estrella Roja
Temperley
 3-2015
Cerveceria Fabelhaft
Cañada de Gomez (Pr. de Santa Fe)
 2-2008
Cerveceria Glaistig
Lago Puelo
 1-2002
Cerveceria Hain
Ushuaia
 4-2008
Cerveceria Imayki
Tucuman
 3-2004
Cerveceria Jagger
Luján de Cuyo
 4-2010
Cerveceria Jardin America
Jardin America
 1-2014
Cerveceria Jerome
Mendoza / Potrerillos
 8-2003
Cervecería Kunstmann Bariloche
San Carlos de Bariloche
 1-2014
Cervecería La Cruz
Bariloche
 7-2005
Cerveceria Lecker
Mar del Plata
 3-2012
Cerveceria Los Templarios
Santa Fe
 2-2007
Cervecería Luján (CCU Argentina)
Luján, Buenos Aires
 4-2006
Cerveceria Maggiori
Tandil
 2-2004
Cerveceria Malteria Quilmes SAICAY (InBev)
Quilmes, Buenos Aires
 21-1890
Cerveceria Manush
San Carlos de Bariloche
 4-2012
Cerveceria Munster
Buenos Aires
 3-2006
Cerveceria Patagonia Primitiva S.A.
Buenos Aires
 3-2008
Cerveceria Santa Fé (CCU Argentina)
Santa Fé
 8-2011
Cervecería Sianka
Salta
 1-2006
Cervecería Siete y 1/2
Yerba Buena,Tucumán
 5-2012
Cerveceria Volk
Rosario
 1-2012
Cerveceria Whirra
El Calafate
 3-2002
Cervecería y destilería artesanal Germania
Villa General Belgrano
 2-2012
Cerveza Artesanal 7 Lagos
Lago Puelo
 3-2004
Cerveza Artesanal Chimango
San Rafael
 3-2007
Cerveza Artesanal del Sur
Buenos Aires
 1-2006
Cerveza Artesanal Fisser
Villa San José
 3-2013
Cerveza Artesanal Genuina Drakkar
Concepción del Uruguay
 6-2011
Cerveza Artesanal Gilbert
Bariloche
 1-2007
Cerveza Artesanal Henze
Rosario
 1-2004
Cerveza Artesanal Hildegarda
Azul, Buenos Aires Province
 2-2004
Cerveza Artesanal La Loggia
Olivos
 4-2004
Cerveza Artesanal LucGer
Bell Ville (P. de Cordoba)
 3-2005
Cerveza Artesanal Opuntia
Santa Rosa
 3-2015
Cerveza Artesanal Parapapoto
El Bolson
 2-2012
Cerveza Artesanal Reina Serrana
Tornquist
 6-2004
Cerveza Artesanal Rissen
Villa General Belgrano
 3-2014
Cerveza Artesanal Triskell
Buenos Aires
 4-2013
Cerveza Artesanal Yeska
Bariloche
 3-2007
Cerveza Bastión
 1-2017
Cerveza Boj
Isla Verde, Cordoba
 4-2012
Cerveza Bössanfolk
Buenos Aires
 1-2015
Cerveza Buko
Buenos Aires
 2-2014
Cerveza Dowel
Godoy Cruz (Pr. de Mendoza)
 4-2006
Cerveza Dragon Verde
El Bolsón
 1-2015
Cerveza Familia Weiss
San Carlos de Bariloche
 1-2004
Cerveza Fraüsen
Buenos Aires
 1-2015
Cerveza Grosa
Potrerillos
 1-2014
Cerveza Gülmen
Viedma
 6-2003
Cerveza Home Brewers
Chascomús
 2-2006
Cerveza Katmandu
 1-2013
Cerveza Keusters
Buenos Aires
 3-2013
Cerveza La 40
Epuyén
 2-2015
Cerveza La Uribeña
Uribelarrea
 3-2014
Cerveza Lester
Paraná
 4-2012
Cerveza Prosit
San Carlos de Bariloche
 3-2012
Cerveza Sauce
San Jerónimo del Sauce, Santa Fé
 5-2012
Cerveza Südamerika
 4-2013
Cerveza Sur Patagónica
San Martín de los Andes- Pcia. Neuquén
 3-2005
Cerveza Vor Der Brauer
San Nicolas, Buenos Aires
 7-2012
Cerveza Zeppelin
Ciudad Auttónoma de Buenos Aires
 3-2010
Cervezas del Angel
Santa Clara del Mar
 2-2002
Chaura
Hoyo De Epuyén, Chubut
 1-2015
Chiruzza Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 1-2017
Clandestina Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 5-2005
Colonia Esperanza Cerveza Artesanal
Esperanza
 3-2005
Compañía Industrial Cervecería S.A (CCU Argentina)
Salta
 4-2002
Conan Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 4-2005
Cork Brewing Co.
Del Viso - Pilar (P. B. Aires)
 11-2005
Corsario Negro
Santa Clara del Mar
 4-2002
Cortesana Cerveza Artesanal
Haedo, Buenos Aires
 1-2007
Cruzat
 2-2014
Cuntur Cerveza Artesanal
Trenque Lauquen (P. Bs.Aires)
 6-2005
Danker Bier Cerveza Artesanal
 4-2005
Danskeren
Llavallol
 2-2004
De La Vaca Tranquila Cervezas Artesanales
San Carlos
 8-2013
Del Castillo
Chascomús
 16-2004
Die Eisenbrucke
Gorbernador Mansilla
 2-2011
Don Otto
Villa General Belgrano, Córdoba
 3-2012
Dos Leone
La Cacharita, Catamarca
 1-2015
Draig
Trelew
 1-2014
Dubliners
Buenos Aires
 3-2006
El Bodegón Cerveza Artesanal
El Chalten
 2-2002
El Buho Cerveza Artesanal (Brewpub El Almacén)
La Cumbre
 6-2005
El infante Feik
Urdinarrain, Entre Rios
 2-2006
El Irlandes Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 2-2006
El Viejo Navio
Toay - La Pampa
 12-2006
Emprendimientos Cerveceros (Aramis)
Buenos Aires
 1-2004
Enkidu
Junín de los Andes
 2-2016
Fábrica de Cerveza Artesanal Viejo Munich
Belgrano
 9-2002
Fábrica de Cerveza Brunnen
Villa General Belgrano
 3-2004
Falkner Cervecera
La Plata
 1-2009
Fenicia Brewing Company
Rosario
 12-2012
Finn Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 4-2013
Fishermans Beer
Santa Clara del Mar
 3-2002
Gambrinus Brewers
Buenos Aires
 3-2011
Green Belly
Rosario
 2-2007
Grunge Brewing
 1-2014
Guillon
 1-2012
Gut Bier
Villa General Belgrano
 1-2014
HDQ Cerveza Artesanal
Quilmes
 4-2011
Heberling Cerveza Artesanal
Témperley, Buenos Aires
 2-2006
Interlaken
Villa General Belgrano
 1-2014
Itzel Craft Beer
Buenos Aires
 1-2017
Jarva Brewing Company
Buenos Aires
 2-2015
Juguetes Perdidos Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 8-2016
Kim Cerveza de Autor
La Plata
 1-2016
Konna Cerveceria
San Carlos de Bariloche
 3-2012
Kraken Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 10-2007
La Candela Cerveza Artesanal
Banfield
 2-2005
La Posta del Angel
Santa Clara del Mar
 2-2008
La Reserva Cerveza Artesanal
Los Cardales, BsAs
 1-2007
La Serrana Cerveza Artesanal
Merlo, San Luis
 14-2006
Lacar Brauerei Cerveza Patagónica
Villa Vega San Martín
 3-2006
Lago Puelo Cerveza Artesanal
Lago Puelo
 1-2015
Larsen
Buenos Aires
 1-2014
Leprechaun
Buenos Aires
 3-2004
Limburg Cerveza
Salta
 1-2007
Los Acantilados
Las Grutas
 2-2004
Los Bichos Mandan
Buenos Aires
 5-2017
Los Cauquenes Cerveza Artesanal
Baradero (Prov. de Buenos Aires)
 5-2006
Los Ilegales Cerveza Artesanal
El Bolson
 2-2006
Lumpen
Buenos Aires
 1-2017
Mak Bier
Villa General Belgrano
 5-2011
Malteria Adcaju
Mar del Plata
 3-2005
Manifiesto Brewery
Cipolletti
 1-2017
Memorable
Trelew
 3-2010
Merlina Cerveza Artesanal
Merlo
 3-2005
Mesta Nostra
Buenos Aires
 3-2017
Microcerveceria del Puerto
Berisso
 8-2005
Microcervecerias Gambrinus
Tucuman
 3-2004
Moydrum Cerveza Artesanal
Rosario
 3-2005
Nejet
Rosario
 2-2017
Nuevo Origen Brewing Co.
La Reforma, La Pampa
 3-2012
Oktoberfest
Villa General Belgrano
 1-2014
Old Mule Pub
Buenos Aires
 4-2015
Otro Mundo Brewing Company (CCU)
Buenos Aires
 4-2004
Otto Tipp Cervecería Patagónica
El Bolson
 6-2006
Pasado Pisado
Adrogué Centro -P de Bs As
 2-2005
Pendragon Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 2-2017
Peor Para el Sol
Buenos Aires
 3-2005
Pilker
El Hoyo
 4-2006
Piltri
El Bolson
 5-2007
Pradera Cerveza Artesanal
Venado Tuerto, Santa Fé
 3-2006
Quarryman Cerveza Artesanal
Tandil
 7-2005
Rako Cerveza Artesanal
Campo de la Zanja - Raco, Provincia de Tucumán
 1-2006
Rugby Gold Cerveza Artesanal
Bella Vista
 7-2007
Rupestre Cerveza Artesanal
El Bolsón
 3-2005
San Telmo Brew Pub
Buenos Aires
 3-2014
Scheitler Cerveza Artesanal
Mercedes, Buenos Aires
 3-2006
Secretos del Monje Cerveza Artesanal
San Isidro
 11-2006
Sheken Patagonian Brewery
El Hoyo
 2-2013
Sixtofer Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 4-2011
Spangher
Buenos Aires (Villa Urquiza)
 3-2004
Stauffen Cerveza Artesanal
Junín, Buenos Aires
 2-2006
Sumerios Cerveza Artesanal
 2-2006
The Mula Cervezas Especiales
Buenos Aires
 7-2011
Tio Canuto Cervecería Artesanal
Esquel (Pr. de Chubut)
 3-2005
Titus Cervecería Artesanal
Buenos Aires
 1-2009
Una Mas Brewing Co.
Buenos Aires
 1-2010
Valais Cerveza
Colonia Suiza
 2-2012
Valhalla Cerveza
Buenos Aires
 3-2006
Valle del Tafì Cerveza Artesanal
Tafì del Valle, Provincia de Tucumán
 3-2006
Viejo Belgrano
Buenos Aires
 4-2004
Vikinga Cervecería Artesanal
Lago Puelo
 2-2006
Von Hafen Cerveza Artesanal
Puerto Rico, Missiones
 9-2012
Waffe
Cordoba
 7-2008
Waffe Bier
Villa General Belgrano
 1-2014
Wanted Cerveza
Ramos Mejia
 2-2007
Warnog Cerveza Artesenal
Buenos Aires
 1-2014
Wesensart
Bordenave, La Pampa
 1-2008
Wesley Brewery
San Carlos de Bariloche
 1-2017
Wilkenny
San Carlos de Bariloche
 2-2006
Wings - Craft Brewing Co.
 1-2017
Yapai
Santa Rosa de Calamuchita - Cordoba
 3-2006
Balthazar Chop House
Tandil
202004
Cerveceria Animada SRL
102011
Cervecería Dalinger
Buenos Aires
602006
Cervecería Otto Görguell
Buenos Aires (Viejo Palermo)
102004
Cerveza Koala
Buenos Aires
602006
La Fabrica
Chacras de Coria
102014
Lúpulo Cerveza Artesanal
Mendoza
4020062007
Monte Castro Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
302007
Murrays Cerveza Artesanal
Buenos Aires
602005
Ru Bar
Buenos Aires
102005
Rubia y Negra
Buenos Aires
1002006
Salvattore Cerveza Artesanal
San Isidro
502006
Shopron
Capital Federal
302006
Stone Brewing (Argentina)
Pilar
802006