Belgium Breweries

’t Aerts Paradijs
Koersel
 8-2015
’T Duo
Putte
 2-2017
’t Gaverhopke
Waregem
 45-2002
’t Hofbrouwerijke
Beerzel
 62-2005
’t Hoppegeluk
Oudenaarde
 3-2017
’t Paenhuys
Nieuwkerken-Waas
 23-2012
4Pajot
Vlezenbeek
 10-2015
Abdij van Averbode
Averbode
 2-2017
Alfred
Zulte
 2-2017
Ambibrew vzw
9991 Adegem
 6-2014
Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery NV
Tongeren
 15-2016
Antidoot Wilde Fermenten
Kortenaken
 3-2017
Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie
Antwerp
 2-2012
ASBL Notios
Nivelles
 1-2016
Au Grimoire Des Légendes - Elfique
Aywaille
 7-2011
Authentique Brasserie
Blaton
 16-2004
Basanina
Smetlede
 5-2014
Beerstorming
Saint-Gilles
 124-2015
Belga Blue
Bruxelles
 5-2015
Belgian Brew Brothers
Zwevegem
 1-2017
Belgo Sapiens Brewers
Nivelles
 8-2015
Belleketels
Denderbelle
 2-2013
Belle-Vue (InBev)
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 17-1920
Bier & Karakter
Slypskapelle
 4-2015
Bier Butlers
Ardooie
 2-2017
Bierbrasserie Cambrinus
Brugge
 2-2017
Bière Totale
Aarschot
 1-2015
Bieren Cabardouche
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
 7-2014
BierenVanBegeerte
Berchem
 2-2002
Bierke Plezierke
Lier
 2-2014
Bierwinkel Bacelle
Wevelgem
 1-2013
Biobieren Warmenbol
Aartselaar
 1-2017
Boelens
Belsele
 105-2001
Bokkereyder
Hasselt
 53-2016
BOMBrouwerij
Bree
 15-2012
Boskal
Kalmthout
 4-2013
Bossuwé Brewing
Kortrijk
 3-2017
BramBrass
Heestert
 1-2017
Brass Beer Company
Bocholt
 2-2002
Brasse & Vous
Liège
 15-2015
Brasserie {C}
Liège
 7-2012
Brasserie 3 fontaines
Frameries
 1-2017
Brasserie à Vapeur
Leuze-Pipaix
 17-1780
Brasserie Artisanale de Rulles
Rulles
 20-2001
Brasserie Artisanale et Didactique du Flo
Blehen
 22-2005
Brasserie Artisanale La Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois
Saint-Georges (Sur-les-Bois)
 23-2006
Brasserie Artisanale La Frasnoise
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal
 6-2005
Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus
Breuvanne-Tintigny
 50-2004
Brasserie Augrenoise
Casteau
 5-2004
Brasserie Béquin
Mouscron
 1-2017
Brasserie Brootcoorens Erquelinnes
Erquelinnes
 38-2002
Brasserie Coopérative Liegeoise
Lantin
 1-2017
Brasserie Cosse
Grace-Hollogne
 1-2009
Brasserie d’Achouffe (Duvel-Moortgat)
Achouffe
 15-1994
Brasserie d’Ebly
Ebly
 5-2010
Brasserie d’Eynatten
Eynatten
 2-2014
Brasserie d’Oster
Manhay
 3-2015
Brasserie de Bastogne
Sibret
 24-2009
Brasserie de Battignies
Battignies - Binche
 1-2008
Brasserie de Bellevaux
Malmedy
 10-2007
Brasserie de Bertinchamps
Gembloux
 9-2013
Brasserie de Blaugies
Dour-Blaugies
 7-1987
Brasserie de Bouillon
Bouillon
 73-2001
Brasserie de Cazeau
Templeuve
 20-2004
Brasserie de Gallaix
Gallaix
 1-2013
Brasserie de Grandvoir
Grandvoir
 1-2016
Brasserie de Jandrain-Jandrenouille
Jandrain-Jandrenouille
 28-2007
Brasserie de l’Abbaye d’Aulne
Gozée
 22-1950
Brasserie de l’Abbaye de Brogne
Saint-Gérard
 4-2013
Brasserie de l’Abbaye de Saint-Ghislain
Hautrage
 5-2016
Brasserie De L’abbaye De Villers
1495 Villers-la-Ville
 4-2015
Brasserie de l’Abbaye des Rocs
Montignies-sur-Roc
 18-1979
Brasserie de l’Abbaye du Val-Dieu
Aubel
 38-2001
Brasserie de la Clochette
Etalle
 1-2017
Brasserie de la Croix - Sainte Nitouche
Beyne Heusay
 6-2014
Brasserie de la Gleize
4987 Stoumont
 7-2014
Brasserie de la Haute Senne
Ecaussinnes
 4-2017
Brasserie de la Lesse
Éprave, Rochefort
 11-2011
Brasserie de la Lienne
Lierneux
 16-2013
Brasserie de la Sambre
Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
 2-2015
Brasserie de la Semois
Florenville
 6-2014
Brasserie de la Senne
Brussels
 56-2004
Brasserie de la Thierache
Mommignies
 2-2010
Brasserie de Marsinne
Couthuin
 3-2012
Brasserie de Mont-Saint-Guibert
Mont- Saint-Guibert
 9-2005
Brasserie de Silly
Silly
 51-1850
Brasserie de Tubize
Tubize
 4-2012
Brasserie Demanez
Sainte-Ode
 4-2014
Brasserie des Carrières
Basècles
 7-2013
Brasserie des Eaux Vives
Romerée
 2-2015
Brasserie des Fagnes
Mariembourg
 26-1994
Brasserie des Géants (Brasserie des Légendes)
Irchonwelz
 21-2001
Brasserie des Tchèts
Flohimont
 2-2013
Brasserie Deseveaux
Boussu
 8-2011
Brasserie dOrval
Florenville - Villers-d.-Orval
 2-1931
Brasserie Du Bocq
Purnode-Yvoir
 93-1858
Brasserie du Brabant
Genappe - Baisy-Thy
 45-2004
Brasserie du Clocher
Namur
 2-2016
Brasserie du Lion à Plume
Post
 4-2010
Brasserie du Pays Noir
Landelies
 4-2017
Brasserie du Plat Pays
Waremme
 2-2016
Brasserie du Val de Dendre
 2-2015
Brasserie Dupont
Tourpes-Leuze
 26-2000
Brasserie Fantôme
Soy-Erezée
 98-1988
Brasserie Fredeber
Verviers
 4-2016
Brasserie Gigi de l’Etoile
Gérouville
 7-2002
Brasserie Gilbert
Nandrin
 5-2011
Brasserie Gosselin F.
Havay
 3-2017
Brasserie Grain d’Orge
Hombourg
 79-2002
Brasserie Hepta
GESVES
 3-2017
Brasserie Hoppy
Neufvilles
 6-2016
Brasserie Inter-Pol
Mont-Houffalize
 8-2010
Brasserie Invictus
Louette-Saint-Pierre
 2-2016
Brasserie l’entre-deux
Courcelles
 3-2016
Brasserie L’Escaillonne
L’Escaillere
 3-2016
Brasserie La Barbiot
Ville-sur-Haine
 5-2005
Brasserie La Bigote
Tournai
 2-2015
Brasserie La Binchoise
Binche
 63-1986
Brasserie La Ferme Au Chene
Durbuy
 4-1989
Brasserie La Forge
Clabecq
 2-2014
Brasserie La Fourmibière
ANVAING
 3-2017
Brasserie Le Goupil
Rosières
 4-2017
Brasserie Lefebvre
Rebecq-Quenast
 59-1876
Brasserie Lion
Waterloo
 3-2015
Brasserie Monalixa
Rooclenge-sur-Geer
 2-2017
Brasserie Ô
Pousset
 3-2017
Brasserie Oxymore
Limerlé (Gouvy)
 4-2006
Brasserie Phylosophale
Luingne-Mouscron
 3-2003
Brasserie Piedboeuf (InBev)
Jupille-sur-Meuse
 11-1853
Brasserie Rochefort
Rochefort
 3-1900
Brasserie Sainte Hélène
Florenville
 25-1998
Brasserie Saint-Lazare
Mons
 10-2016
Brasserie Saint-Monon
Ambly
 30-1996
Brasserie St-Feuillien / Friart
Le Roeulx
 34-1873
Brasserie Valduc
Thorembais-Saint-Trond
 2-2016
Brasserie Warsage
Warsage
 5-2013
Brewhouse Karbo
Laakdal
 2-2017
Broeder Jacob
Wezemaal
 13-2012
Brouwerij ’t Drankorgel
Mol
 3-2013
Brouwerij ’t Kroontje
Denderbelle
 16-2012
Brouwerij ’t Verzet
Anzegem
 25-2011
Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen
Lot, Beersel
 42-1887
Brouwerij Affligem / De Smedt (Heineken)
Opwijk
 45-1790
Brouwerij Alvinne
Moen
 179-2003
Brouwerij Amai
Lommel
 11-2014
Brouwerij Anders!
Halen
 95-2011
Brouwerij Angerik
Dilbeek
 13-1998
Brouwerij B
Blankenberge
 1-2017
Brouwerij Belgoo
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Flemish Brabant
 23-2015
Brouwerij Biermaekers
Gullegem
 8-2017
Brouwerij Bosteels (AB-InBev)
Buggenhout
 5-1791
Brouwerij Bourgogne des Flandres De Os
Brugge
 4-2016
Brouwerij Brochus
Antwerpen
 11-2017
Brouwerij Broers
Wachtebeke
 10-2014
Brouwerij Brunn
Beveren
 5-2016
Brouwerij Buvens N.V.
Webbekom
 2-2017
Brouwerij Cnudde
Eine
 2-1892
Brouwerij Cornelissen
Opitter-Bree
 34-1859
Brouwerij Corsendonk
Turnhout
 17-2011
Brouwerij Craeynest
Wevelgem
 2-2016
Brouwerij Crombé
Zottegem
 9-1798
Brouwerij d’Oude Caert
Brasschaat
 2-2014
Brouwerij Danny
Erpe-Mere
 9-2009
Brouwerij De 6 Helmen
Gent
 2-2014
Brouwerij de Bie
Wakken
 14-2001
Brouwerij De Boeretang
Malle
 2-2017
Brouwerij De Cock
Sint-Pauwels
 12-2016
Brouwerij de Dool
Helchteren
 11-1999
Brouwerij De Feniks
Heule
 11-2017
Brouwerij De Kassei
Arendonk
 3-2013
Brouwerij De Kazematten
Ieper
 4-2014
Brouwerij De Klem
Niel
 12-2015
Brouwerij De Koninck (Duvel-Moortgat)
Antwerpen
 29-1833
Brouwerij de Kroon
Neerijse
 10-2013
Brouwerij De Landing
Wevelgem
 3-2015
Brouwerij De Leyerth
Ruiselede
 9-2009
Brouwerij De Poes
Tielt
 3-2014
Brouwerij De Ranke
Dottignies
 20-2005
Brouwerij De Ryck
Herzele
 11-1886
Brouwerij De Sater
Nazareth
 4-2016
Brouwerij De Schieve
Balen
 7-2015
Brouwerij De Troch
Ternat-Wambeek
 26-1820
Brouwerij De Vlier
Holsbeek
 34-2008
Brouwerij Den Druppel
Aarschot
 2-2017
Brouwerij den Hopperd
Westmeerbeek
 23-1996
Brouwerij Den Toetëlèr
Hoeselt
 18-2011
Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle
Malle
 3-2000
Brouwerij der Trappistenabdij De Achelse Kluis
Hamont-Achel
 7-1998
Brouwerij Donum Ignis
Sinaai-Waas
 8-2010
Brouwerij Druïde VOF
Deerlijk
 3-2015
Brouwerij Engilsen
Tessenderlo (Engsbergen)
 3-2013
Brouwerij Eutropius
Menen
 24-2011
Brouwerij F. Boon
Lembeek
 39-2000
Brouwerij Fisser
Zammel
 3-1982
Brouwerij Ganzenhof
Schelle
 3-2017
Brouwerij Gemeldorp
9570
 12-2016
Brouwerij Girardin
Sint Ulriks-Kapelle
 13-2000
Brouwerij Groenendael
Blanden
 3-2013
Brouwerij Het Alternatief
Izegem
 15-2010
Brouwerij Het Anker
Mechelen
 44-1753
Brouwerij Het Nest
Oud-Turnhout
 38-2015
Brouwerij Het Sas
Boezinge
 28-1785
Brouwerij Hoebeeck
Haaltert
 1-2008
Brouwerij Hoegaarden (AB-InBev)
Hoegaarden
 17-1966
Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal
Tildonk
 80-2009
Brouwerij Huyghe
Melle
 129-2000
Brouwerij Kadee
9260 Serskamp
 2-2014
Brouwerij Kerkom
Sint-Truiden
 45-1878
Brouwerij Kortrijk-Dutsel
Kortrijk Dutsel
 1-2009
Brouwerij Lambrecht - Van Hamme
Oostkamp
 6-2016
Brouwerij Leste
Boom
 7-2016
Brouwerij Leysen
Herentals
 6-2016
Brouwerij Lindemans
St Pieters Leeuw-Vlezenbeek
 24-1811
Brouwerij Loterbol (was Duysters)
Diest
 11-2001
Brouwerij Maenhout
Meulebeke
 15-2010
Brouwerij Malheur (formerly De Landtsheer)
Buggenhout
 21-1997
Brouwerij Montaigu
Scherpenheuvel
 16-2011
Brouwerij NatteLore
Kessel-Lo
 2-2014
Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste (Bockor)
Bellegem
 22-1892
Brouwerij Oud Beersel
Beersel
 24-1882
Brouwerij Palm
Londerzeel
 51-1785
Brouwerij Rodenbach (Palm)
Roeselare
 11-1820
Brouwerij Roman
Oudenaarde
 36-1753
Brouwerij Rostune
Beernem
 4-2016
Brouwerij Sint Jozef
Herselt
 1-2016
Brouwerij Slaapmutske
Melle
 21-2012
Brouwerij Slaghmuylder
Ninove
 15-1860
Brouwerij Smisje
Mater
 21-2009
Brouwerij Steeman
Mespelare
 3-2016
Brouwerij Stefanus
Gullegem
 1-2017
Brouwerij Sterkens
Meer
 23-1753
Brouwerij Stokhove
Waardamme
 7-2014
Brouwerij Strubbe
Ichtegem
 85-1830
Brouwerij The Musketeers
Ursel
 17-2010
Brouwerij Toye
Marke (Kortrijk)
 2-2012
Brouwerij Troch
Aalst
 2-2012
Brouwerij Vagebond
Merksplas
 5-2011
Brouwerij Valentin
Dranouter
 1-2017
Brouwerij van Campenhout
Kampenhout
 11-2014
Brouwerij Van Hellemont
Lubbeek
 1-2017
Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck
Emelgem
 39-1900
Brouwerij Van Renterghem
Knesselare
 1-2017
Brouwerij Van Steenberge
Ertvelde
 268-1784
Brouwerij van Viven
Sijsele
 10-2010
Brouwerij Varenbroek
Reet
 10-2015
Brouwerij Verstraete
Diksmuide
 2-2012
Brouwerij Vissenaken
Vissenaken-Tienen
 11-2008
Brouwerij Vissenberg
Nijlen
 6-2013
Brouwerij Walrave
Laarne
 2-2004
Brouwerij Wilderen
Wilderen
 5-2011
Brouwerij Wolf (formerly Lupus)
Aarschot
 7-2009
Brouwerijen Alken-Maes (Heineken)
Alken
 40-2005
Brouwershof te Steynemolen
Leest (MECHELEN)
 1-2014
Brouwhuys De Vaart
Hofstade
 3-2014
Brugs Bierinstituut
Brugge
 6-2012
Brunehaut
Rongy
 34-2001
Brussels Beer Project
Bruxelles
 74-2013
Bryggja
Moerkerke
 9-2016
Bueckenholt
Veltem
 4-2013
C.C.C. Brewery
 1-2017
Ça Brasse Pour Moi
Boussu-Lez-Mons
 10-2016
Cafés Preko
Seraing
 1-2016
Cantillon
Brussels
 79-2000
Carlsberg Importers S.A. (Belgium)
Ternat
 2-2014
Castalia Craft Beers
Ardooie
 1-2017
Caulier
Péruwelz
 34-2001
Caulier Developpement (La Maison Caulier)
Ghislenghien
 17-2010
Chimay
Baileux
 10-1850
Contreras
Gavere
 14-2001
Craywinckelhof
Lubbeek
 9-2015
Crow Mountain
Essen
 1-2017
Crystalstick
Herne
 3-2017
CyDraLe
Zandvliet
 3-2016
d’Oude Maalderij
Izegem
 22-2012
De 3 Vaten
Ekeren
 5-2011
De Block Brouwerij
Peizegem
 11-2000
De Brabandere
Harelbeke
 55-1894
De Damse Brouwers
Sijsele-Damme
 1-2017
De Dochter van de Korenaar
Baarle-Hertog
 52-2007
De Dolle Brouwers
Diksmuide
 25-2001
De Feyter
Antwerpen
 1-2015
De Flurkbrouwers
Neerijse
 2-2017
De Gijzelse Microbrouwerij
Gijzenzele
 1-2017
De Graal
Brakel
 117-2002
De Haeckse Brouwers
Brugge
 2-2014
De Hemelbrouwers
Broechem
 3-2017
De Hoevebrouwers
Zottegem
 14-2011
De Kale Ridders
Landen
 6-2010
De Leite
Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde
 22-2008
De Lustige Brouwers
Weelde
 7-2013
De Meester
Harelbeke-Stasegem
 19-2015
De Plukker
Poperinge
 17-2011
De Proefbrouwerij
Lochristi - Hijfte
 254-1996
De Schuur
Lubbeek
 8-2003
De Struise Brouwers
Oostvleteren
 232-2001
De Twee Leeuwen
Laakdal
 2-2016
De Verhuisbrouwerij
Hemiksem
 9-2016
De Vier Monniken Brouwerij
Brugge
 3-2017
De Wilde Brouwers
Gent
 4-2015
Deca Services
Woesten-Vleteren
 38-1980
Den Herberg
Buizingen
 21-2008
Deruytter
Langemark
 1-2017
DijkWaert
Herentals
 17-2010
Dilewyns
Dendermonde
 19-2011
Domein Reynaert
Beveren-Waes
 3-2015
Domus Pub and Brewery
Leuven
 19-2001
Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus
Arendonk
 4-2012
Dubuisson
Pipaix
 13-1769
Duvel Moortgat
Breendonk-Puurs
 23-1871
Egidius Bieren
Lebbeke
 2-2017
Ellezelloise (Brasserie des Légendes)
Ellezelles
 7-2001
En Stoemelings
Brussels
 10-2014
Enigma Belgian Brewery
Heusden-Zolder
 5-2016
Flanders Fields Brewery
Ieper
 5-2017
Fort Lapin
Brugge
 18-2012
Fulltime Hops
Neupré
 4-2015
Galea Craft Beers
Brasschaat
 1-2017
Gallico
Turnhout
 1-2017
Gengoulf
Villers-devant-Orval
 6-2013
Gentse Stadsbrouwerij Gruut
Gent
 11-2008
Gentse Traditie
 13-2016
Geuzestekerij De Cam
Gooik
 12-2002
Gibrit
Nieuwrode
 2-2012
Greenbrew SPRL
 1-2014
Gueuzerie Tilquin
Rebecq-Rognon
 26-2009
Gulden Spoor
Gullegem
 54-2006
Haacht
Boortmeerbeek
 66-1898
Hanssens Artisanaal
Dworp
 13-1896
Hedonis Ambachtsbier
Asper
 11-2015
Heilig Hart Brouwerij
Kwatrecht
 3-2017
Henricus
Zeebrugge
 9-2013
Het Brouwersatelier (was: De Relatiebrouwer)
Waasmunster
 12-2012
Het Brouwhuis
Antwerp
 3-2015
Hobbybrouwerij de Hopjutters
Stabroek
 4-2011
Hobbybrouwerij De Houten Valk
Kalmthout
 1-2017
Hobbybrouwerij Kurrel-Hein
Vorselaar
 2-2014
HopSaSam
Oudenaarde
 3-2015
Hopscheppers
Herentals
 4-2013
Hugel
Kortrijk
 5-2015
Huisbrouwerij ’t Pakhuis
Antwerpen
 13-2003
Huisbrouwerij Bidon
Oppuurs
 1-2012
Huisbrouwerij De Halve Maan
Brugge
 12-2001
Huisbrouwerij de Vliet
Geel
 2-2012
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut
Oosteeklo
 19-2008
Huisbrouwerij Klondiker
Meulebeke
 6-2017
Huisbrouwerij Sint Canarus
Deinze-Gottem
 29-2004
Huisbrouwerij VACAS
Adegem - Maldegem
 4-2010
Huisbrouwerij Wapper
Antwerpen
 1-2014
InBev Belgium
Leuven
 62-1785
Inglorious Brew Stars
Deurne (Antwerp)
 6-2014
J’Irai Brasser Chez Vous
 3-2016
Jean Tout Seul
Bois de Lessines
 1-2010
Jessenhofke
Kuringen-Hasselt
 26-2012
John Martin
Genval
 56-1909
José Dewaele
Desselgem
 1-2017
Junisun / La Bourletinne
Anderlues
 1-2017
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven
Heverlee
 2-2007
Kleinbrouwerij De Glazen Toren
Erpe-Mere
 22-2003
Kustbrouwerij
Middelkerke
 4-2014
L’Annexe
Brussels
 2-2017
L’art d’en brasser
Horrues
 22-2014
L’Échasse – Brasserie Artisanale de Namur
Namur
 1-2013
La Brasserie de Cambron
Brugelette
 3-2013
La Brasserie du Renard
Bossut-Gottechain
 7-2013
La Caracole
Falmignoul
 39-1990
La Ferme Nos Pilifs
Brussels
 2-2017
La Manufacture Urbaine
Charleroi
 7-2017
La MILF, elle est bonne
Liège
 1-2016
Lambiek Fabriek
Ruisbroek
 1-2017
Le Brasse-Temps Louvain-la-Neuve (Dubuisson)
Louvain-la-Neuve
 3-2005
Le Brasse-Temps Mons (Dubuisson)
Mons
 4-2004
Le fou du roi
Thuillies
 1-2017
Leclercq Bouchons
Lambusart
 1-2014
Les 3 Fourquets
Gouvy
 28-2004
Les Bières du Chat Noir
Rixensart
 4-2016
Les Brasseurs Nivellois Sprl
 2-2013
Liefmans (Duvel-Moortgat)
Oudenaarde
 21-1785
Lommel Brouwt
Lommel
 2-2014
Mareklop
Lokeren
 4-2017
Martens
Bocholt
 139-2001
Matthieu Dubrana & Nicolas Scheidt
Bruxelles
 1-2015
Microbrouwerij Achilles
Heist op den Berg-Itegem
 22-1999
Microbrouwerij De Keukenbrouwers
Hove
 29-2015
Microbrouwerij Den Triest
Kapelle-op-den-Bos
 83-2009
Microbrouwerij KEUN
Ronse
 6-2014
Microbrouwerij Stanium
Beveren
 4-2017
Microbrouwerij Urthel
Ruiselede
 41-2011
Mobius Beer
Tongrinne
 1-2016
Molana
Mol
 2-2013
Monkey Monk
Brussels
 4-2014
Mort Subite (Alken-Maes - Heineken)
Kobbegem
 27-2000
Nanobrasserie de l’Ermitage
Anderlecht (Brussels)
 22-2016
Nieuwhuys
Hoegaarden
 6-2007
No Science
Brussels
 6-2016
NovaBirra
Braine-L’Alleud
 6-2011
OostEke Brouwers
Gavere
 20-2015
OWA Brewery SPRL
Bruxelles
 7-2012
OX Brewery
Wevelgem
 2-2017
Pablo’s Beer
Opwijk
 1-2014
Paeleman
Wetteren
 11-2001
Perron Bieren
Gellik
 23-2014
Pirlot
Zandhoven
 30-2012
Polygoon
Tongeren
 1-2017
Rasta Moine
Vezon
 1-2017
Real Tobacco
Adinkerke
 1-2017
Remise 56
Koersel
 3-2016
René
Wichelen
 2-2015
Rio Brewing and Co.
Brussels
 5-2013
Saint Clausienne
Saint Nicolas
 1-2012
Scåssenes (previously Ecaussinnes)
Ecaussinnes
 46-1999
Scheldebrouwerij
Meer (Hoogstraten)
 68-1994
Seizoensbrouwerij Vandewalle
Lo-Reninge
 4-2012
Silenrieux
Silenrieux
 26-1992
Siphon Brewing
Oostkerke - Damme
 9-2016
St. Bernardus Brouwerij
Watou
 20-1946
Stadsbrouwerij ’t Koelschip
Oostende
 3-2016
Stadsbrouwerij Aarschot
Aarschot
 4-2012
Tall Poppy Brewing Company
Kontich
 3-2017
Tartaruga Fine Brewing
Soignies
 5-2015
Tête Chargée SPRL
Limelette
 1-2016
The HOPportunity Beer Factory
 1-2017
The Ministry Of Belgian Beer
Gent
 13-2016
Thorberg
Bertem
 2-2015
Thuisbrouwerij De Vierkante Meter
Schoten
 5-2017
Timmermans (John Martin)
Itterbeek
 34-2001
Totem
Evergem
 28-2014
Traagwater
Leuven
 3-2009
Tripick
Boncelles
 2-2017
Unibra
Brussels
 1-2012
Unknown Origin - Belgium (onbekende brouwer / brasseur inconnu)
Unknown
 14-2016
Van Den Bossche
St. Lievens-Esse/Herzele
 29-2001
Van Eecke
Poperinge-Watou
 54-1945
Vanuxeem
Ploegsteert
 6-2017
VBDCK Brewery
Temse
 7-2017
Verhaeghe
Vichte, West-Vlaanderen
 30-2001
Vleesmeester Brewery
Boechout
 5-2015
Vliegende Paard Brouwers
Oedelem
 55-2012
Vrijstaat Vanmol Brewing
Eizeringen
 4-2017
Waggewild
Neerpelt
 1-2014
Weldebrouck
Willebroek
 2-2014
Westvleteren Abdij St. Sixtus
Westvleteren
 4-2000
Wit Peerd
Londerzeel
 1-2013
Witches Brewery
Flobecq
 3-2016
Witloof
Evere
 1-2017
Zonderik / Columbus Management
Zonhoven
 13-2009
’t Steedje
Ettelgem
202000
Allard et Groetembril
Guignies Brunehaut
102006
Aubel
Aubel
101907
Bertus & Co., Brouwerij
Zonnebeke
502004
Beryllium Erbium Brewery
La Louvière
802013
Brasserie Artisanale des Bruyeres
Jupille-sur-Meuse
102003
Brasserie de l’Imprimerie
Ukkel
502004
Brasserie de l’Union - Alken-Maes (Heineken)
Jumet
7018812007
Brasserie De La Touffe
Gentinnes
102005
Brasserie de Lautenne
Lautenne
102003
Brasserie de Vervifontaine
Jalhay-Vervifontaine
901994
Brasserie Demervallei
Aarschot
2020112014
Brasserie Facon
Kortrijk-Bellegem
701874
Brasserie La 42ème
Velaine sur Sambre
302007
Brasserie la Tongrinnoise
Tongrinne
302003
Brasserie Mortals Beers
Jamagne
1302003
Brasserie Saint-Donat
Mettet
302003
Brewpub De Kelk
Brugge
1020142015
Brouwerij De Regenboog
Assebroek-Brugge
2701995
Brouwerij Louwaege (Alken-Maes / Scottish & Newcastle)
Kortemark
601877
Brouwerij Meesters
Galmaarden
202003
Brouwerij Wieze
Wieze
5020092013
Callewaert
Zwevezele
102001
Clarysse
Oudenaarde
201946
De Brugse Bierkaai
Brugge
402003
De Gouden Boom (Palm)
Brugge
201889
De Weerspannige Brouwers
Sint-Pauwels (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
6020142017
Devaux
Phillippeville
101900
L’Echappée Belle
Sart-Dames-Avelines
5020132016
La Fourmilière Brasserie Artisanale
Barchon
302007
La Natiose
Natoye
902013
Les Artisans Brasseurs/Brasserie Mibrana
Namur
2101994
Les Brasseurs de la Grand Place
Bruxelles
10020012013
Old Bailey
St.-Eloois-Winkel
502002
Oleye
Waremme (Oleye)
601994
Pico-Brasserie Gou’Pil
Landelies
1020172017
Riva Brouwerij (Duvel-Moortgat)
Dentergem
1702000
Rochefortoise
Eprave (Rochefort)
301999
Thoricourt Brewing
Thoricourt
302011
Vanderlinden
Halle
501893
Villers (Huyghe)
Puurs-Liezele
301892