Iowa Breweries

515 Brewing Company - Clive  41-2013
Albia Brewing Company - Albia  23-2013
Alluvial Brewing Company - Ames  34-2015
Another Road Brewing - Marion  19-2014
Appanoose Rapids Brewing Company - Ottumwa  12-2010
Backpocket Brewing - Coralville  60-2008
Barn Town Brewing - West Des Moines  6-2017
Big Grove Brewery - Solon  78-2014
Big Rack Brew Haus - Winterset  7-2016
Boone Valley Brewing Company - Boone  21-2012
Broad Street Brewing Company - Reinbeck  16-2011
Buck Creek Brewing -  2-2015
Captain’s Quarters (CQ) Brewing - Adel  8-2015
CIB Brewery - Carson  17-2012
Confluence Brewing Company - Des Moines  77-2012
Contrary Brewing Company - Muscatine  56-2015
Court Avenue Brewing Company - Des Moines  91-1996
Deb’s Brewtopia - Elkader  16-2014
Depot Deli and Lounge - Shenandoah  5-2008
Dubuque Bier Company - Dubuque  1-2016
Exile Brewing Company - Des Moines  69-2012
Firetrucker Brewery - Ankeny  21-2014
Fox Brewing Company - West Des Moines  12-2015
Franklin Street Brewing Company - Manchester  21-2015
Front Street Brewery (IA) - Davenport  34-2004
Great River Brewery - Davenport  53-2009
Green Tree Brewery - Leclaire  15-2015
Guerrilla Brewing Company - Waterloo  5-2013
Iowa Brewing Company - Cedar Rapids  19-2016
Iowa River Brewing Company - Marshalltown  7-2013
Jackson Street Brewing - Sioux City  16-2015
Jubeck New World Brewing - Dubuque  28-2015
Kalona Brewing Company - Kalona  33-2013
Keg Creek Brewing Company - Glenwood  31-2011
Kickshaw Barrel Works - Solon  3-2016
Lake Time Brewery - Clear Lake  27-2013
Lark Brewing - Waterloo  20-2016
Lion Bridge Brewing Company - Cedar Rapids  41-2014
Lost Duck Brewing Company - Fort Madison  30-2005
Madhouse Brewing Company - Des Moines  31-2010
Mason City Brewing - Mason City  12-2013
Millstream Brewing Company - Amana  52-1985
Mistress Brewing Company - Ankeny  6-2017
New American Brewing Co. - Ankeny  18-2013
NoCoast Beer Company - Oskaloosa  8-2016
Okoboji Brewing Company - Spirit Lake  12-2012
Old Legion Brewing Company - Ladora  1-2014
Olde Main Brewing Co. - Ames  32-2005
Parkside Brewing Company (IA) - Burlington  7-2017
Peace Tree Brewing Company - Knoxville  47-2009
Pulpit Rock Brewing Company - Decorah  30-2015
Quarter Barrel Brewery - Cedar Rapids  9-2016
Reclaimed Rails Brewing Company - Bondurant  11-2015
ReUnion Brewery - Coralville  15-2015
River Ridge Brewing - Bellevue  7-2016
Rock Bottom Des Moines - West Des Moines  173-2004
Rustic Brew - Hampton  11-2013
Second State Brewing - Cedar Falls  12-2017
ShinyTop Brewing - Fort Dodge  10-2016
SingleSpeed Brewing Company - Cedar Falls  65-2013
Third Base Sports Bar & Brewery - Cedar Rapids  59-2007
Toppling Goliath - Decorah  87-2010
Torrent Brewing Company - Ames  11-2015
Tractor Lift Brewery - Humboldt  3-2016
Turner Alley Brewing Company - Cedar Rapids  6-2015
Twisted Vine Brewery - Saint Charles  30-2011
V’s Restaurant and Brewpub - Keokuk  17-2016
Van Houzen Brewing - Newton  10-2012
West O Beer - West Okoboji  12-2013
Wing Nutt Brewing Company - Altoona  6-2016
Worth Brewing Company - Northwood  43-2007
Angry Cedar Brewing - Waverly 9020112013
Becks Sports Brewery - Waterloo 14020052015
Blue Mountain Lodge - Orange City 1020082014
Briar Creek Brewery - Janesville 1020092010
Brick Street Brewing Company - Woodbine 2020132016
Bricktown Brewery / Blackwater Grill - Dubuque 19020032009
Buck Ridge Brewery - Janesville 4020132016
Cedar Brewing Company - Cedar Rapids 10019962007
Dubuque Brewing - Dubuque 201898
Firehouse Brewery (IA) - Red Oak 4020032006
Fitzpatricks Brewing Co. - Iowa City 1019902004
Fourth Street Brewing Company - Sioux City 1019982002
Hops and Barley Brewing Co. - Dubuque 3019941999
Hub City Brewing - Stanley 22020072012
Iowa City Brewlab - Iowa City 21020162017
Maple City Brewing Company - Osage 2020132014
Number 7 Brewing Company - Ankeny 4020122013
Old Capitol Brew Works and Public House - Iowa City 45020042009
Raccoon River Brewing - Des Moines 34020032015
St. Joseph Brewing Company - Des Moines 102002
Stone City Brewing - Solon 6019962003
Upper Mississippi Brewing - Clinton 4020002006