Minnesota Breweries

10K Brewing Company - Anoka  70-2015
12welve Eyes Brewing - St Paul  12-2017
2 Rivers Brewery - Lanesboro  3-2015
56 Brewing - Minneapolis  27-2015
612 Brew - Minneapolis  47-2013
Able Seedhouse + Brewery - Minneapolis  25-2015
Alloy Brewing Company - Coon Rapids  7-2017
Angry Inch Brewing - Lakeville  27-2016
August Schell Brewing Company - New Ulm  132-1860
Bad Habit Brewing Company - Saint Joseph  23-2015
Bad Weather Brewing Company - St Paul  66-2013
Badger Hill Brewing Company - Shakopee  48-2012
Bald Man Brewing Company - Eagan  16-2016
Bang Brewing Company - St. Paul  23-2013
Bank Brewing Company - Hendricks  38-2009
Bard’s Tale Beer Company - Minneapolis  1-2010
Barley Johns Brew Pub - New Brighton  197-2003
Barrel Theory Beer Company - St Paul  15-2017
Bauhaus Brew Labs - Minneapolis  28-2014
Beaver Island Brewing Company - St. Cloud  25-2015
Bemidji Brewing Company - Bemidji  66-2012
Bent Brewstillery - Roseville  84-2012
Bent Paddle Brewing Co. - Duluth  55-2012
Big Axe Brewing Company - Nisswa  37-2015
Big Wood Brewery - White Bear Lake  43-2011
Birch’s on the Lake Brewhouse & Supperclub - Long Lake  40-2015
Blacklist Brewing Company - Duluth  28-2013
BlackStack Brewing Company - St Paul  12-2017
Blue Diamond Brewing Company - St Paul  6-2010
Boathouse Brewpub and Restaurant - Ely  32-2008
Boom Island Brewing Company - Minneapolis  41-2011
Borealis Fermentery - Knife River  19-2012
Brainerd Lakes Beer Company - Pillager  3-2010
Brau Brothers Brewing Company - Marshall  80-2007
Broken Clock Brewing Cooperative - Minneapolis  5-2017
Burning Brothers Brewing - St. Paul  15-2014
Canal Park Brewing Company - Duluth  64-2012
Carmody Irish Pub & Brewing Company - Duluth  39-2010
Castle Danger Brewery - Two Harbors  43-2011
Chatterbox Pub - Linden Hills - Minneapolis  9-2015
Clockwerks Brewing & Taproom - Minneapolis  12-2016
Cold Spring Brewery - Cold Spring  108-1996
Copper Trail Brewing Company - Alexandria  11-2016
Cosmos Brewing - Hugo  21-2017
Cuyuna Brewing Company - Crosby  9-2017
Dangerous Man Brewing Company - Minneapolis  214-2013
Day Block Brewing Company - Minneapolis  88-2013
Disgruntled Brewing - Perham  30-2016
Doña Chela Cervecería - Minneapolis  1-2017
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub - Duluth  27-2011
Eastlake Craft Brewery - Minneapolis  58-2014
Enki Brewing Company - Victoria  26-2013
Excelsior Brewing Company - Excelsior  88-2012
F-Town Brewing Company - Faribault  33-2015
Fair State Brewing Cooperative - Minneapolis  128-2014
Finnegans Inc. - Minneapolis  5-2009
Fitgers Brewhouse - Duluth  263-1995
Flat Earth Brewing Company - St. Paul  54-2007
Forager Brewing Company - Rochester  60-2015
Founding Fathers Beer Company - Long Lake  4-2011
Foxhole Brewhouse - Willmar  46-2015
Fulton Beer Company - Minneapolis  69-2009
Gluek Beer Company - Golden Valley  1-2017
Goat Ridge Brewing Company - New London  42-2015
Good Ass Beer - Center City  1-2016
Grand Rounds Brewing Company - Rochester  40-2015
Granite City Food & Brewery - St. Louis Park  70-1999
Great Waters Brewing - St. Paul  199-1997
Green Mill Restaurant & Bar - St. Paul  17-1935
Gull Dam Brewing, Inc. - Nisswa  21-2014
Gun Flint Tavern and Brewpub - Grand Marais  14-2015
HammerHeart Brewing Company - Lino Lakes  76-2013
Hayes’ Public House - Buffalo  48-2014
HeadFlyer Brewing - Minneapolis  12-2017
Herkimer Pub & Brewery - Minneapolis  85-2003
Hoops Brewing - Duluth  16-2017
Imminent Brewing - Northfield  10-2017
Inbound Brewco - Minneapolis  55-2016
Indeed Brewing Company - Minneapolis  143-2012
Insight Brewing Company - Minneapolis  42-2014
Island City Brewing - Winona  17-2017
Jack Pine Brewery - Baxter  66-2012
Joseph Wolf Brewing Company - St. Paul  3-2013
Junkyard Brewing Company - Moorhead  67-2013
Karst Brewing - Fountain  3-2017
Kinney Creek Brewery - Rochester  50-2012
Lake Monster Brewing Company - St Paul  30-2013
Lake Superior Brewing Company - Duluth  23-1994
Lakemaid Beer Company - Minnetonka  2-2014
Lakes & Legends Brewing Company - Minneapolis  37-2015
Lakeville Brewing Company - Lakeville  26-2016
Lazy Loon Brewing Company - Chaska  7-2014
Libertas Inc. - Rochester  2-2013
Lift Bridge Brewing Company - Stillwater  84-2008
Lions Tap - Eden Prairie  4-2013
Loony’s Brew - Ranier  9-2017
LTD Brewing Company - Hopkins  159-2014
LTS Brewing Company - Rochester  32-2015
Lupine Brewing Company - Delano  36-2015
Lupulin Brewing - Big Lake  71-2015
LynLake Brewery - Minneapolis  88-2014
Mankato Brewery - North Mankato  40-2012
Mantorville Brewing Co - Mantorville  9-2003
Maple Island Brewing Company - Stillwater  57-2014
Minneapolis Town Hall Brewery - Minneapolis  548-2001
Modist Brewing Company - Minneapolis  36-2016
Montgomery Brewing Company (MN) - Montgomery  21-2014
Moose Lake Brewing Company - Moose Lake  15-2016
North Lake Brewing Company - Ramsey  3-2014
North Loop BrewCo - Minneapolis  44-2011
Northbound Smokehouse Brewpub - Minneapolis  108-2012
Northgate Brewing - Minneapolis  46-2013
Nutmeg Brewhouse - Burnsville  38-2016
OGaras Bar & Grill - St. Paul  10-2002
Olvalde Farm and Brewing Company - Rollingstone  22-2011
OMNI Brewing Company - Maple Grove  31-2015
Oswald Brewing Company - Blue Earth  9-2015
Pigs Eye Brewing Company - St Paul  4-2009
Portage Brewing Company - Walker  8-2017
Pryes Brewing Company - Minneapolis  8-2014
Reads Landing Brewing Company - Reads Landing  21-2011
Red Wing Brewery - Red Wing  16-2012
Revelation Ale Works - Hallock  10-2017
Rock Bottom Minneapolis - Minneapolis  169-2004
Roets Jordan Brewery Company - Jordan  17-2016
Roma Single Barrel Brewery - Willernie  6-2017
Roundhouse Brewery - Brainerd  21-2016
Schram Vineyards Winery & Brewery - Waconia  46-2014
Shakopee Brew Hall - Shakopee  2-2017
Sisyphus Brewing - Minneapolis  104-2014
Sociable Cider Werks - Minneapolis  177-2013
Spilled Grain Brewhouse - Annandale  39-2015
St. Croix Brewing Company - St. Paul  8-1999
Steel Toe Brewing Company - St Louis Park  34-2011
Summit Brewing Company - St. Paul  110-2001
Surly Brewing Company - Minneapolis  163-2005
Take 16 Brewing Company - Luverne  9-2014
Talking Waters Brewing Company - Montevideo  30-2016
Tanzenwald Brewing Company - Northfield  11-2017
Tavern Brewery - Detroit Lakes  14-2015
The Freehouse - Minneapolis  42-2013
Theodore Fyten Brewing Company - St Paul  4-2010
Third Street Brewhouse - Cold Spring  25-2012
Three Twenty Brewing Company - Pine City  4-2017
Tin Whiskers Brewing Company - St. Paul  47-2013
Tuned Beer Company - Stillwater  3-2013
u4ic Brewing Inc. - Belle Plaine  29-2016
Union 32 Craft House - Eagan  6-2017
Union Pizza & Brewing Company - Fergus Falls  5-2015
Unmapped Brewing Company - Minnetonka  10-2017
Urban Growler Brewing Company - St. Paul  52-2014
Urban Lodge Brewery & Restaurant - Sauk Rapids  17-2016
Utepils Brewing Company - Minneapolis  7-2017
Vine Park Brewing Company - St. Paul  75-2002
Voyageur Brewing Company - Grand Marais  32-2015
Wabasha Brewing Company - St. Paul  33-2014
Waconia Brewing Company - Waconia  46-2014
Wayzata Brew Works - Wayzata  20-2016
Wicked Wort Brewing Company - Robbinsdale  67-2016
Wild Mind Artisan Ales - Minneapolis  57-2016
Yoerg Beer Company - St Paul  1-2016
All American Grill & Brewhouse - Waverly 2020082009
Backwater Brewing - Winona 6020041905
Bandana Brewery - Mankato 12020032006
Dubrue Brewery - Duluth 4020112013
Game On Beer Company - St. Paul 6020122016
Harriet Brewing Company - Minneapolis 36020112016
Harwells Steakhouse & Brewery - Shakopee 3020032003
James Page Brewing Company - Minneapolis 4019862005
Leech Lake Brewing Company - Walker 13020102015
McCanns Food & Brew - St. Cloud 38020072012
Minnesota Brewing Company - St. Paul 12019912002
OHaras Brewpub and Restaurant - St. Cloud 15020032007
Pour Decisions Brewing Company - Roseville 52020112013
Purity Brewing Co. - Plymouth 3020122013
Sherlocks Home Brewpub and Restaurant - Minnetonka 10019892002
Sidhe Brewing Company - St Paul 20020142017
South Fork Brewing Company - Delano 17020142017
Staples Mill Brewing Company - Stillwater 11020112013
Tail Slap Beer Company - Bayport 3020132013
Tonka Beer Company - Excelsior 3020122015
Union Station/1st City Brewery & Grill - Bemidji 7019992006
Water Tower Brewing Company/US Play - Eden Prairie 5019972003
Wenonah Brewing Company - Goodview 28020142017