Oregon Breweries

10 Barrel Brewing (AB InBev) - Bend  356-2008
1188 Brewing Company - John Day  9-2014
13 Virtues Brewing Company - Portland  67-2013
7 Devils Brewing Company - Coos Bay  18-2013
Agrarian Ales - Eugene  66-2012
Alameda Brewing Co. - Portland  84-2001
Alesong Brewing & Blending - Eugene  25-2016
Ambacht Brewing - Hillsboro  13-2010
Ancestry Brewery - Tualatin  58-2016
Arch Rock Brewing Company - Gold Beach  11-2013
Astoria Brewing Co. (Wet Dog Cafe) - Astoria  64-2003
Awesome Ales - Portland  4-2013
Back Pedal Brewing - Portland  35-2015
Backside Brewing Company - Roseburg  14-2016
Baerlic Brewing - Portland  70-2014
Barley Browns Brewpub - Baker City  86-1998
Barley Sprout Restaurant & Brewery - Gresham  8-2017
Base Camp Brewing Company - Portland  88-2011
Beer Valley Brewing Company - Ontario  33-2006
Below Grade Brewing LLC - Bend  10-2012
Bend Brewing Company - Bend  71-1996
Benedictine Brewery - St. Benedict  2-2014
Bent Shovel Brewing - Oregon City  9-2015
Bethany Public House - Portland  5-2014
Bier One Brews - Newport  2-2016
Big Horn Brewing Clackamas (The Ram) - Happy Valley  2-2010
Big Horse Brewing - Hood River  83-1995
Bills Tavern and Brewhouse - Cannon Beach  41-2000
Block 15 Brewery - Corvallis  246-2008
Blue House Cafe and Brewery - Vernonia  4-2008
Boneyard Beer Company - Bend  59-2010
Boring Brewing Company - Boring  10-2013
Breakside Brewery - Portland  278-2010
Brewed By Gnomes - Portland  6-2016
Brewers Union Local 180 - Oakridge  19-2008
Brewery 26 - Portland  2-2017
Bricktowne Brewing Company - Medford  18-2011
Bridge 99 Brewery - Bend  10-2014
BridgePort Brewing - Portland  70-1984
BTU Brewing - Portland  32-2015
Bull Ridge Brewpub - Baker City  18-2012
Bunsenbrewer - Sandy  27-2014
Buoy Beer Company - Astoria  37-2014
Burnside Brewing Company (OR) - Portland  108-2011
Calapooia Brewing Company - Albany  33-2007
Caldera Brewing Company - Ashland  57-1997
Captured by Porches Brewing Company - St Helens  22-2005
Cascade Brewing - Portland  416-1998
Cascade Lakes Brewing Co. - Redmond  53-1999
Chehalem Valley Brewing Company - Newberg  15-2012
Chetco Brewing Company - Brookings  13-2013
Claim 52 Brewing - Eugene  34-2013
Climate City Brewing Company - Grants Pass  13-2015
Coalition Brewing - Portland  49-2010
Coin Toss Brewing Company - Oregon City  13-2015
Coldfire Brewing - Eugene  24-2016
Columbia County Brewing - Saint Helens  3-2014
Columbia River Brewing Company - Portland  34-2010
Common Block Brewing - Medford  4-2017
Conner Fields Brewing LLC - Grants Pass  10-2012
Craft Kitchen and Brewery - Bend  23-2015
Crooked River Brewing - Prineville  1-2017
Crux Fermentation Project - Bend  103-2012
Culmination Brewing Company - Portland  75-2015
De Garde Brewing - Tillamook  249-2013
Deception Brewing Company - Dundee  16-2014
Defeat River Brewery - Reedsport  11-2017
Deluxe Brewing Company - Albany  14-2013
Deschutes Brewery - Bend  536-1988
Double Mountain Brewery and Taproom - Hood River  158-2007
Dragon’s Gate Brewery - Milton-Freewater  12-2012
Draper Brewing - Tenmile  28-2010
Drinking Horse Brewing Company - Clackamas  9-2015
Ecliptic Brewing - Portland  76-2013
Elk Horn Brewery - Eugene  41-2014
Eugene City Brewery & Rogue Ales - Eugene  42-2004
Ex Novo Brewing Company - Portland  110-2014
Falling Sky Brewing - Eugene  130-2012
Fearless Brewing Company - Estacada  21-2003
Feckin Irish Brewing - Oregon City  13-2014
Fire on the Mountain Brewing Co. - Portland  32-2012
Flat Tail Brewing Company - Corvallis  129-2010
FlyBoy Brewing - Lake Oswego  9-2014
Fort George Brewery - Astoria  178-2007
Freebridge Brewing - The Dalles  10-2016
Fresh Tracks Brewing - Bend  7-2016
Full Sail Brewing Company - Hood River  151-1987
Funhouse Brews - Portland  2-2017
Gateway Brewing - Portland  5-2015
Gigantic Brewing Co. - Portland  102-2012
Gilgamesh Brewing - Salem  49-2010
Golden Valley Brewery - McMinnville  50-2002
GoodLife Brewing Company - Bend  40-2011
Grain Station Brew Works - McMinnville  12-2014
Great Notion Brewing - Portland  79-2016
Griess Family Brews - Grants Pass  2-2014
Grixsen Brewing Company - Portland  15-2016
Ground Breaker Brewing - Portland  39-2012
Hair of the Dog Brewing Company - Portland  114-1993
Heater Allen Brewing Co. - McMinnville  28-2007
Hermiston Brewing Company - Hermiston  34-2014
High Five Cider - Portland  2-2017
Hondo’s Brew & Cork - Astoria  8-2015
Hop Haus Brewing - Gresham  2-2017
Hop Valley Brewing Company - Eugene  98-2009
Hopworks Urban Brewery - Portland  197-2007
Immersion Brewing - Bend  16-2016
JD’s Sports Bar and Brewery - Grants Pass  8-2017
Kaiser Brewing Company - Forest Grove  11-2017
Kells Brew Pub - Portland  9-2012
Klamath Basin Brewing / The Creamery Brew Pub & Grill - Klamath Falls  37-2005
Kobold Brewing - Bend  14-2016
Krauski’s Brewskis - Gresham  14-2013
Labrewatory - Portland  61-2016
Laurelwood Public House & Brewery - Portland  253-2001
Leikam Brewing - Portland  9-2015
Level Beer - Portland  9-2017
Little Beast Brewing - Beaverton  2-2017
Logsdon Organic Farmhouse Ales - Hood River  33-2011
Lompoc Brewing - Portland  161-2002
Long Brewing Company - Newberg  10-2009
Lookingglass Brewery - Roseburg  5-2016
Lucky Labrador Brewing Company - Portland  121-1995
M. Crow Ferments - Lostine  1-2017
Mancäve Brewing Company - Eugene  8-2015
Max’s Fanno Creek Brew Pub - Tigard  36-2007
Mazama Brewing Company - Corvallis  45-2013
McKenzie Brewing Company - Eugene  7-2014
McMenamins Pubs and Breweries - Portland  764-2001
McMinnville Malthouse - McMinnville  11-2015
Mia and Pias Pizzeria and Brewhouse - Klamath Falls  31-2003
Migration Brewing Company - Portland  48-2010
Misty Mountain Brewing - Harbor  8-2015
Monkless Belgian Ales - Bend  8-2016
Montavilla Brew Works - Portland  5-2015
Moonshrimp Brewing - Portland  4-2017
Mountain View Brewing Company - Grants Pass  8-2015
Mt. Emily Ale House - La Grande  10-2009
Mt. Hood Brewing - Government Camp  24-2001
Mutiny Brewing Company - Joseph  2-2010
Natian Brewery - Portland  25-2010
Ninkasi Brewing Company - Eugene  130-2006
North Rim Brewing - Bend  4-2014
Oakshire Brewing - Eugene  183-2006
Oblivion Brewing Company - Bend  13-2014
Occidental Brewing - Portland  21-2011
Ochoco Brewing Company - Prineville  17-2013
Old 99 Brewing Company - Roseburg  7-2013
Old Market Pub and Brewery - Portland  43-1994
Old Mill Brew Wërks Brewing - Bend  17-2012
Old Town Brewing - Portland  51-2012
Omission Beer Company - Portland  8-2013
Opposition Brewing Company - Medford  9-2012
Ordnance Brewing - Boardman  29-2015
Oregon City Brewing Company - Oregon City  22-2015
Oregon Trail Brewery - Corvallis  15-1996
Panty Dropper Ale - Aloha  1-2010
Pelican Brewing Company - Pacific City  119-2001
pFriem Family Brewers - Hood River  98-2012
Pints Brewing Company - Portland  52-2012
Plank Town Brewing Company - Springfield  45-2013
Pono Brewing Company - Portland  8-2017
Portal Brewing Company - Medford  19-2014
Portland U-Brew & Pub - Portland  3-2013
Prodigal Son Brewery - Pendleton  23-2010
Public Coast Brewing Co - Cannon Beach  17-2016
Rat Hole Brewing - Sunriver  11-2013
Reach Break Brewing - Astoria  16-2017
Red Ox Brewing - Tigard  11-2014
Ridgewalker Brewing - Forest Grove  14-2016
Riverbend Brewing & Sports Pub - Bend  33-2014
Rock Bottom Portland - Portland  66-2004
Rogue Ales - Newport  228-1988
Rogue Eastside Pub & Pilot Brewery - Green Dragon Brew Crew - Portland  84-2009
Rosenstadt Brewery - Portland  8-2015
Ross Island Brewing - Portland  13-2016
Royale Brewing Company - Portland  34-2015
Running Dogs Brewery - St Helens  5-2016
Ruse Brewing - Portland  9-2016
Rusty Bucket Brewing - Medford  12-2014
Rusty Truck Brewing / Roadhouse 101 - Lincoln City  38-2012
Salem Ale Works - Salem  30-2013
Salud Restaurant and Brewery - Roseburg  1-2017
Sam Bond’s Brewing Company - Eugene  20-2014
Sandy River Brewery & Public House - Sandy  7-2012
Santiam Brewing Company - Salem  60-2012
Sasquatch Brewing Company - Portland  35-2012
Scout Brewing - Portland  21-2015
Seaside Brewing Company - Seaside  30-2013
Sedition Brewing Company - The Dalles  10-2016
Seven Brides Brewing Company - Silverton  39-2008
Shade Tree Brewing - Redmond  3-2013
Shattered Oak Brewing - Oregon City  22-2016
Short Snout Brewing - Milwaukie  6-2012
Side A Brewing - La Grande  7-2017
Silver Falls Brewery - Silverton  12-2017
Silver Moon Brewing - Bend  81-2005
Siuslaw Brewing - Alsea  13-2017
Sky High Brewing & Pub - Corvallis  20-2013
Smith Rock Brewing Company - Redmond  21-2013
Solera Brewery - Parkdale  38-2012
Splash Brew Company - Portland  6-2015
Standing Stone Brewing Company - Ashland  43-2001
Steelhead Brewing Co. - Eugene  96-2001
Steens Mountain Brewing - Burns  8-2015
Stickmen Brewing Company - Lake Oswego  47-2013
Stormbreaker Brewing - Portland  38-2014
Sunriver Brewing Company - Sunriver  62-2012
Swing Tree Brewing Company - Ashland  4-2013
Tandem Brewing Company - Ontario  14-2015
Terminal Gravity Brewing Company - Enterprise  38-2002
The Ale Apothecary - Bend  28-2012
The Commons Brewery - Portland  147-2010
The Horn Public House & Brewery - Depoe Bay  8-2017
Three Creeks Brewing Co. - Sisters  62-2008
Three Mugs Brewing Company - Hillsboro  30-2014
Thunder Island Brewing Company - Cascade Locks  16-2013
Tight Lines Brewery - Brookings  4-2013
TrainWreck Brewing, Inc - Portland  8-2016
Tuebor Beer Company - Portland  5-2016
Tugboat Brewing Co. - Portland  39-2001
Two Kilts Brewing Company - Sherwood  23-2011
Two Shy Brewing Company - Roseburg  12-2013
Upright Brewing - Portland  215-2009
Uptown Market Brewery - Portland  27-2014
Vagabond Brewing - Salem  35-2014
Vanguard Brewing Company - Wilsonville  32-2015
Vertigo Brewing - Hillsboro  28-2008
Walkabout Brewing - Central Point  16-2003
Waltz Brewing Company - Forest Grove  1-2014
Wayfinder Beer - Portland  8-2016
Werner Brewing Company - Tillamook  2-2017
Widmer Brothers Brewing Company - Portland  267-1984
Wild Ride Brewing - Redmond  43-2014
Wild River Brewing Company - Grants Pass  27-2001
Wolf Tree Brewery - Seal Rock  12-2014
Wolves & People Farmhouse Brewery - Newberg  22-2014
Worthy Brewing Company - Bend  53-2013
Yachats Brewing - Yachats  23-2015
Zoiglhaus Brewing Company - Portland  32-2015
4th Street Brewing Co - Gresham 27020092014
Brannon’s Pub and Brewery - Beaverton 14020142015
Cool Runnings Brewery - Portland 202004
Elliot Glacier Public House - Parkdale 1202003
Fire Mountain Brew House - Carlton 10020082016
Hard Knocks Brewing - Cottage Grove 10020142016
Hawks Brewing - Roseburg 801996
Humble Brewing Company - Portland 7020122016
Juniper Brewing Company - Redmond 3020142017
Karlsson Brewing Co. - Sandy 1102005
Liberator Brewing - Troutdale 1402003
Main Street Ale House - Gresham 3202004
Mash Tun - Portland 23020062015
Mt. Angel Brewing Company - Mount Angel 501998
Off the Rail Brewery - Forest Grove 10020042013
Oregon Trader Brewing - Albany 1602003
Pale Horse Brewing Company - Salem 7020082013
Phat Matt’s Brewing Company - Redmond 602012
Philadelphias Steaks and Hoagies Brewpub - Portland 15020032014
Plough Monday Organic Farm & Brewery - Veneta 19020142017
Port Halling (now Main St Alehouse) - Gresham 1102003
Roots Organic Brewing - Portland 39020052010
Siletz Brewing and Public House - Siletz 1401996
SKW Brewing - Newport 702009
Southern Oregon Brewing Co. - Medford 18020082016
Southside Speakeasy and Brewpub - Salem 702004
Trask Brewery & Public House - McMinnville 602004
Tuck’s Brewery - Portland 2101999
Twisted Snout Brewery - Toledo 11020122016
Wakonda Brewing - Florence 5020062013
West Brothers Brewery - Eugene 1201993
Wild Duck Brewery - Eugene 17020012004
Woof Breweries - Tualatin 402004
Yamhill Brewing Company - Portland 502005