Washington Breweries

101 Brewery & Twana Roadhouse - Quilcene  4-2013
192 Brewing Company - Kenmore  25-2010
20 Corners Brewing Co. - Woodinville  28-2016
210 Brewing Company - Arlington  21-2015
238 Brewing Company - Green Bluff  9-2015
5 Rights Brewing Company - Marysville  21-2015
54°40’ Brewing Company - Washougal  40-2015
7 Seas Brewing - Gig Harbor  66-2009
Airways Brewing Company - Kent  59-2010
Alpine Brewing Company (WA) - Oroville  10-2000
American Brewing Company (Pacific Brewing & Malting Company) - Edmonds  46-2011
Amnesia Brewing - Washougal  54-2004
Ashtown Brewing Company - Longview  26-2013
Aslan Brewing Company - Bellingham  101-2014
At Large Brewing - Marysville  28-2015
Atomic Ale Brewpub (US) - Richland  28-2005
Atwood Ales - Blaine  12-2016
Backwoods Brewing Company - Carson  41-2012
Bad Jimmy’s Brewing Co. - Seattle  37-2014
Badass Backyard Brewing Company - Millwood  6-2015
Badger Mountain Brewing Company - Wenatchee  16-2013
Bainbridge Island Brewing Company - Bainbridge Island  61-2012
Bale Breaker Brewing Company - Yakima  27-2013
Barhop Brewing - Port Angeles  19-2011
Barrel Mountain Brewing - Battle Ground  11-2016
Bastion Brewing - Anacortes  4-2016
Bavaria Brewing - Sammamish  1-2014
Beardslee Alehouse - Bothell  33-2015
Beerded Brothers Brewing - Vancouver  3-2014
Bellevue Brewing Company - Bellevue  28-2011
Belltown Brewing - Seattle  7-2017
Bellwether Brewing Company - Spokane  36-2016
Bennidito’s Brewpub - Spokane  10-2016
Bent Bine Brewing Company - Belfair  1-2017
Berchman’s Brewing Company - Yakima  3-2015
Big Barn Brewery - Mead  22-2013
Big Block Brewing - Sammamish  15-2014
Big Horn Brewing Company (Ram International) - Lakewood  310-1997
Big Horn Brewing University Village (The Ram) - Seattle  12-2010
Big Horn Northgate (The Ram) - Seattle  7-2010
Big Time Brewery - Seattle  196-1988
Birdsview Brewing Company - Birdsview  25-2006
Black Label Brewing Company - Spokane  15-2015
Black Raven Brewing - Redmond  104-2009
Blackbeard’s Brewing Company - Westport  4-2015
Blewett Brewing Company - Leavenworth  15-2016
Bluebird Microcreamery & Brewery - Seattle  10-2012
Bog Water Brewing Company - Westport  9-2014
Bombing Range Brewing Company - Richland  12-2017
Boundary Bay Brewery - Bellingham  101-1995
Brew Bakers Brewing Company - Lake Stevens  4-2015
Brickyard Brewing Company - Woodinville  19-2012
Brier Brewing - Brier  8-2015
Bron Yr Aur Brewing Company - Naches  4-2015
Brother Ass Brewing - Vancouver  12-2015
Brothers Cascadia Brewing - Vancouver  8-2017
Burdick Brewery - Seattle  14-2014
Burwood Brewing Company - Walla Walla  20-2014
Bushnell Craft Brewing - Redmond  15-2014
Cairn Brewing - Kenmore  28-2016
Cardinal Craft Brewing - Burlington  6-2016
Cascadia Homebrew - Olympia  6-2016
Cash Brewing Company - Silverdale  7-2015
Chainline Brewing Company - Kirkland  33-2015
Chambers Bay Brewing Company - University Place  4-2015
Chief Spring’s Fire & Irons Brewpub - Dayton  16-2013
Chuckanut Brewery and Kitchen - Bellingham  39-2008
Churchkey Can Company - Seattle  1-2012
Circle 7 Brew Works - Monroe  7-2017
Cloudburst Brewing - Seattle  145-2015
Cole Street Brewery - Enumclaw  8-2014
Colockum Craft Brewing - Kittitas  4-2013
Columbia Valley Brewing Company - Wenatchee  18-2011
Counterbalance Brewing Company - Seattle  19-2015
Crucible Brewing Company - Everett  79-2015
Decibel Brewing Company - Bothell  11-2016
Der Blokken Brewery - Bremerton  22-2010
Des Voigne Cellars and Brewing - Woodinville  12-2016
Destiny City Brewing - Tacoma  6-2016
Diamond Knot Brewery - Mukilteo  91-1993
Dick’s Brewing Company - Centralia  48-1994
Dirty Bucket Brewing Company - Woodinville  26-2012
Dirty Couch Brewing - Seattle  5-2017
Dirty Hands Brewing Co. - Vancouver  11-2014
Dog & Pony Brewing Company - Cashmere  2-2016
Dog Days Brewing - Bremerton  4-2017
Doghaus Brewery - Leavenworth  11-2015
Doomsday Brewing Company - Washougal  18-2014
Double Bluff Brewing Company - Langley  12-2015
Downpour Brewing - Kingston  21-2014
Dreadnought Brewing - Monroe  24-2015
Dru Bru - Snoqualmie Pass  26-2014
Dunagan Brewing Company - Tacoma  7-2015
Dungeness Brewing Company - Port Angeles  4-2012
Dystopian State Brewing Company - Tacoma  23-2016
E2W Brewing - Gig Harbor  8-2017
Elkhead Brewing Company - Buckley  26-2005
Ellersick Brewing Co. Big E Ales - Lynnwood  34-2006
Elliott Bay Brewing Company - Seattle  164-2001
Elysian Brewing (AB InBev) - Seattle  367-1999
Engine House No. 9 Restaurant and Brewery - Tacoma  141-2002
English Setter Brewing Company - Spokane Valley  6-2014
Enumclaw Brewing Company - Enumclaw  8-2016
Everybody’s Brewing - White Salmon  48-2009
Fair Isle Brewing - Seattle  1-2017
Farmstrong Brewing Company - Mount Vernon  26-2015
Fathom and League Hop Yard Brewery - Sequim  9-2010
Figurehead Brewing Company - Seattle  15-2016
Fish Brewing Company/Leavenworth Beers - Olympia  93-1993
Five Dons Brewing - Longview  6-2014
Floating Bridge Brewing - Seattle  33-2016
FlyCaster Brewing Company - Kirkland  22-2014
Flyers Restaurant & Brewery - Oak Harbor  38-2005
Flying Bike Cooperative Brewery - Seattle  53-2015
Flying Lion Brewing - Seattle  48-2014
Foggy Noggin Brewing - Bothell  42-2010
Fortside Brewing Company - Vancouver  18-2014
Four Generals Brewing - Renton  12-2016
Four Horsemen Brewery - Kent  5-2016
Fox Island Brewing - Fox Island  9-2016
Fremont Brewing Company - Seattle  194-2009
Gallaghers Where U Brew - Edmonds  18-2005
Geaux Brewing - Bellevue  40-2013
Georgetown Brewing Company - Seattle  102-2003
Ghost Runners Brewery - Vancouver  21-2012
Ghostfish Brewing Company - Seattle  32-2015
Gig Harbor Brewing Company - Tacoma  8-2015
Grove Street Brewhouse - Shelton  21-2009
Gruff Brewing Company (US) - Bellingham  36-2015
GSP Craft Brewing - Gig Harbor  1-2017
Hale’s Ales - Seattle  106-2000
Half Lion Brewing Company - Sumner  4-2016
Harmon Brewery & Restaurant - Tacoma  156-1997
Haywire Brewing Company - Snohomish  9-2017
Heathen Brewing - Vancouver  53-2012
Heavy Metal Brewing Company - Vancouver  8-2017
Hellbent Brewing Company - Seattle  41-2015
Hemlock State Brewing Company - Shoreline  12-2016
Herbert B. Friendly Brewing - Renton  7-2014
Hi-Fi Brewing Company - Redmond  111-2013
Hoh River Brewery - Tumwater  10-2014
Holy Mountain Brewing Company - Seattle  157-2014
Hood Canal Brewery - Kingston  12-1996
Hop Nation Brewing Company - Yakima  11-2015
Hopped Up Brewing Company - Spokane  15-2013
Horse Heaven Hills Brewery - Prosser  14-2009
Ice Harbor Brewing Company - Kennewick  35-1996
Icicle Brewing Company - Leavenworth  33-2011
Iron Goat Brewing - Spokane  22-2012
Iron Horse Brewery - Ellensburg  55-2005
Island Hoppin’ Brewery - Eastsound  26-2011
Issaquah Brew House (Rogue Ales) - Issaquah  51-1995
ITS (In The Shadow) Brewing - Granite Falls  5-2015
Jellyfish Brewing Company - Seattle  4-2017
Justice Brewing - Everett  33-2012
Kirkland Signature / Costco Wholesale Corporation - Issaquah  13-2014
Kulshan Brewing Company - Bellingham  73-2012
LaConner Brewing Company - LaConner  24-2002
Laht Neppur Brewing Co. - Waitsburg  30-2006
Lake Chelan Brewery - Manson  5-2013
Lake Stevens Brewing Company - Lake Stevens  5-2012
Lake Tapps Brewing Company - Sumner  13-2014
Lantern Brewing Company - Seattle  26-2011
Lazy Boy Brewing - Everett  53-2006
Little Spokane Brewing Company - Spokane  3-2016
Loowit Brewing Company - Vancouver  47-2012
Lopez Island Brewing Company - Lopez Island  1-2016
Lost Canoe Brewing Company - Snohomish  9-2017
Lost Falls Brewery - Colville  8-2009
LoveCraft Brewing Company - Bremerton  10-2016
Lowercase Brewing - Seattle  13-2014
Lucky Envelope Brewing - Seattle  55-2015
Lumber House Brewery - Maple Valley  9-2015
M.T. Head Brewing Co - Graham  28-2009
Mac and Jack’s Brewing Company - Redmond  27-2001
Machine House Brewery - Seattle  39-2013
Maelstrom Brewing Company - Kirkland  7-2017
Manfish Brewing - Renton  1-2017
Maritime Pacific Brewing Co. - Seattle  49-1990
Matchless Brewing - Tumwater  20-2016
Menace Brewing - Bellingham  26-2013
Methow Valley Brewing Company - Twisp  19-2004
Middleton Brewing (WA) - Everett  14-2013
Mike’s Hard Beverage Co. - Seattle  5-1999
Milepost 111 Brewing Company - Cashmere  8-2013
Mill City Brew Werks - Camas  16-2013
Mill Creek Brewpub - Walla Walla  9-1998
Mollusk Restaurant Brewery - Seattle  78-2015
Mt. Index Brewery and Distillery - Index  7-2015
Mt. Tabor Brewing - Vancouver  23-2011
Mule & Elk Brewing Company - Cle Elum  8-2016
Naked City Brewing - Seattle  253-2008
Narrows Brewing Company - Tacoma  31-2013
New Boundary Brewing - Cheney  16-2016
New School Brewing Company - Richland  4-2015
Nine Yards Brewing - Kenmore  21-2015
No Boat Brewing Company - Snoqualmie  18-2016
No-Li Brewhouse - Spokane  73-2003
North 47 Brewing Company - Tacoma  8-2015
North Fork Brewery/Pizza/Beer Shrine - Deming  61-1997
North Jetty Brewing - Seaview  13-2014
North Pacific Brewing Company -  1-2016
North Sound Brewing Company - Mount Vernon  55-2010
Northern Ales - Kettle Falls  13-2008
Northwest Brewing Company - Pacific  38-2007
Northwood Public House & Brewery - Battle Ground  7-2014
Nosdunk Brewing Company - Walla Walla  3-2013
NW Peaks Brewery - Seattle  55-2011
O-Töwn Brewing - Olympia  44-2015
Odd Otter Brewing Company - Tacoma  28-2014
Odin Brewing Company - Tukwila  56-2009
Old Ivy Brewery - Vancouver  16-2015
Old Opera Brewing Company - Walla Walla  1-2017
Old Rock Brewery - Duvall  6-2013
Old Schoolhouse Brewery - Winthrop  33-1993
Old Stove Brewery - Seattle  50-2016
Olympic Range Brewing - Seattle  3-2016
Optimism Brewing Company - Seattle  36-2015
Orlison Brewing Company - Airway Heights  17-2009
Outer Planet Craft Brewing - Seattle  25-2015
Outlander Brewery & Pub - Seattle  262-2012
Outlaw Ales - Edgewood  5-2015
Pacific Brewing & Malting Company - Tacoma  36-2014
Paper Street Brewing Company - Richland  16-2016
Paradise Creek Brewery - Pullman  36-2010
Parker’s Steakhouse & Brewery - Longview  5-2013
Peddler Brewing Company - Seattle  35-2013
Perihelion Brewery - Seattle  30-2016
Perry Street Brewing - Spokane  19-2014
Pike Brewing Company - Seattle  68-1989
Populuxe Brewing Company - Seattle  69-2013
Port Townsend Brewing Company - Port Townsend  57-2001
Postdoc Brewing - Redmond  66-2014
Powerhouse Restaurant & Brewery - Puyallup  46-2005
Premium Northwest - Seattle  1-2017
Prison Break Brewing - Snohomish  6-2016
Propolis Brewing - Port Townsend  78-2013
Puyallup River Brewing Company - Puyallup  33-2012
Pyramid Breweries (Cervecería Costa Rica - FIFCO) - Seattle  104-1984
Quartzite Brewing Company - Chewelah  5-2016
Quirk Brewing - Walla Walla  4-2016
Rail Hop’n Brewing Company - Auburn  13-2017
Railside Brewing - Vancouver  12-2012
Rainy Daze Brewing - Poulsbo  35-2012
Rattlesnake Mountain Brewing Company - Richland  20-1999
Ravenna Brewing Company - Seattle  22-2015
Redhook Brewery - Woodinville  100-1982
Republic Brewing Company - Republic  19-2011
Resonate Brewery & Pizzeria - Bellevue  20-2015
Reuben’s Brews - Seattle  145-2012
River City Brewing Company (Washington) - Spokane  18-2013
River Mile 38 Brewing Company - Cathlamet  14-2014
River Time Brewing - Darrington  6-2014
Riverport Brewing Co. - Clarkston  19-2008
Rock Bottom Seattle - Seattle  37-2004
Rockfish Grill & Anacortes Brewery - Anacortes  70-2002
Rocky Coulee Brewery - Odessa  8-2007
Rooftop Brewing Company - Seattle  38-2013
Roslyn Brewing Company - Roslyn  6-1990
Rusty Hop Brewing Company - Battle Ground  4-2012
Salish Sea Brewing Company - Edmonds  19-2013
Scamp Brewing Company - Auburn  7-2017
Schooner Exact Brewing Co. - Seattle  81-2007
Scrappy Punk Brewing Company - Snohomish  8-2017
Scuttlebutt Brewing Co. - Everett  63-1996
Seapine Brewing Company - Seattle  45-2012
Shrub Steppe Smokehouse Brewery - Richland  16-2012
Silver City Brewery - Bremerton  103-2010
Silverleaf Brewery - Kenmore  2-2015
Skagit River Brewing Co. - Mount Vernon  52-1999
Skookum Brewery - Arlington  129-2007
Slaughter County Brewing Company - Port Orchard  21-2012
Slippery Pig Brewery - Poulsbo  49-2011
Sluggo Brewing - Tacoma  13-2016
Smitty’s Brewing - Bremerton  12-2016
Snipes Mountain Microbrewery - Sunnyside  98-2000
Snoqualmie Falls Brewing Company - Snoqualmie  51-1997
SnoTown Brewery - Snohomish  13-2014
Sound Brewery - Poulsbo  52-2011
Sound to Summit Brewing - Snohomish  24-2015
Spada Farmhouse Brewery - Snohomish  11-2017
Spinnaker Bay Brewing (NW Peaks Brewery) - Seattle  22-2013
Square Wheel Brewing Company - Spokane  3-2017
St Brigid’s Brewery - Moses Lake  10-2012
St. Helens Brewing Company - Toledo  6-2012
Standard Brewing - Seattle  95-2013
Steam Plant - Spokane  13-2013
Stones Throw Brewing Company (WA) - Bellingham  20-2015
Stormy Mountain Brewing - Chelan  4-2016
Stoup Brewing - Seattle  91-2013
Strong Arm Brewing - Renton  19-2012
Structures Brewing Company - Bellingham  68-2015
Sumerian Brewing Company - Woodinville  20-2015
Swinnerton Brewery - Marysville  4-2016
Tacoma Brewing Company - Tacoma  30-2012
Ten Pin Brewing Company - Moses Lake  29-2013
The Hop Crew Brewing - Sequim  3-2014
The Rock Wood Fired Pizza & Brewery - Tacoma  18-2003
Thirsty Crab Brewery - Woodinville  10-2016
Three Bull Brewing - Snohomish  1-2017
Three Magnets Brewing - Olympia  125-2014
Tin Dog Brewing - Seattle  17-2014
Top Frog Brewery - Newport  9-2014
Top Rung Brewing Company - Lacey  23-2014
Trap Door Brewing - Vancouver  23-2015
Triceratops Brewing - Tumwater  16-2014
Triple R Brewing - Seattle  3-2014
Triplehorn Brewing Company - Woodinville  43-2012
Trusty Brewing Company - Vancouver  8-2016
TT’s Old Iron Brewery - Spokane  2-2017
Twelve String Brewing Company - Spokane Valley  30-2011
Twin Rivers Brewing/Adam’s Northwest Bistro - Monroe  23-1995
Two Beers Brewing Co. (Agrial) - Seattle  65-2008
Two Sisters Honey & Brewery - Benton City  3-2011
Urban Family Brewing Company - Seattle  101-2012
V Twin Brewing Company - Spokane Valley  11-2017
Valhöll Brewing Company - Poulsbo  44-2010
Vashon Brewing Company - Vashon  13-2011
Vessel Wines and Ales - Woodinville  6-2016
Victor 23 Brewing - Vancouver  11-2016
Waddell’s Brewing Company - Spokane  16-2013
Walking Man Brewing - Stevenson  71-2003
Wander Brewing - Bellingham  68-2014
Watts Brewing Company - Bothell  6-2015
Wenatchee Valley Brewing Company - Wenatchee  3-2016
West Highland Brewing - Vancouver  9-2011
West Seattle Brewing Company - Seattle  37-2013
Westport Brewing Company - Westport  26-2011
Wet Coast Brewing Company - Gig Harbor  15-2015
Whipsaw Brewing - Ellensburg  23-2016
Whiskey Ridge Brewing - Arlington  13-2014
Whistle Punk Brewing Company - Newman Lake  3-2016
White Bluffs Brewing Company - Richland  43-2011
Whitewall Brewing Company - Marysville  24-2014
Whitstran Brewing Company - Prosser  14-2003
Wingman Brewers - Tacoma  86-2011
Yakima Craft Brewing - Yakima  18-2008
Young Buck Brewing - Spokane  14-2016
Zythum Brewing Company - Fairfield  10-2014
2nd Chance Brewing - Seattle 5020142016
Acadian Farms & Brewery - Carson 30020122015
Ancient Lakes Brewing - Quincy 9020112014
Awkward Brewing - Lake Stevens 8020152015
Back Yard Brewing Company - Shoreline 5020122012
Bad Chemist Brewing Company - Seattle 3020122012
Barnstormer Brewing Company - Carson 5020142015
Baron Brewing & Lunar Brewing - Seattle 32020032009
Battenkill Brewing Company - Poulsbo 7020112012
Bear Creek Brewing Company - Redmond 24020002004
Beljica Brewing Company - Chewelah 2020112012
Beta Brewing - Everett 1020132013
Big Al Brewing - Seattle 84020082017
Blue Lightning Brew - Woodinville 11020142015
Breakaway Brewing - Seattle 1020092010
Brew Haven Brewery - Wenatchee 4020132013
Budge Brothers Brewery - Spokane 5020102016
Burris Brewing Company - Everett 5020112016
Cashmere Brewing Company - Cashmere 9020062009
Charging Hippo Brewing Company - Shoreline 7020142015
Deepwater Brewing - Chelan 4020032005
Druids Brewing Company (Fire Creek Grill) - Covington 4020032005
DUO Brewing LLC - Puyallup 9020112013
Duvall Springs Brewing - Duvall 7020122016
Eagle Brewing Co/Rileys Pizza Brewhaus - Mukilteo 1019942008
Emerald City Beer Company - Seattle 8020102014
Epic Ales (WA) - Seattle 154020102015
Far West Brewing Company - Redmond 25020022006
Flying Pig Brewing Co. - Everett 7019972005
Foothills Brewing & Beverage Company - Black Diamond 2020102014
Gilligans Brewing Company - Seattle 10020082009
Grey Parrot Brewing - Long Beach 9020062011
Hazel Dell Brewpub - Vancouver 12019932010
Heads Up Brewing Company - Silverdale 18020052008
Hilliard’s Brewing Company - Seattle 31020112016
Kastellan Brauerei (Krausenwerk Brewing) - Lacey 13020132015
Maxwells Brewery and Pub - Port Townsend 7020032004
Mt. Pilchuck Brewery - Snohomish 3020142015
North Cascades Brewing Co. - Bellingham 3019992004
Northwest Brewwerks - Kirkland 2020022002
Olde World Ales & Lagers - Langley 4020102015
Orcas Island Brewery - Orcas 102011
Orchard Street Brewery - Bellingham 11020012003
Pacific Crest Brewing Company - Tukwila 8019962006
Pacific Rim Brewing Co. - Seattle 17019912004
Palouse Falls Brewing Company - Pullman 9020092012
Peaks Brewpub - Port Angeles 22020062014
Ramblin’ Road Craft Brewery - Spokane 20020132015
Rock Bottom Bellevue - Bellevue 44020042015
Salmon Creek Brewing - Vancouver 3002003
San Juan Brewing Company - Friday Harbor 10020022010
Skye Book & Brew - Dayton 8020042012
Slip Point Brewing - Clallam Bay 602010
Soos Creek Brewing Company - Covington 502011
Speedway Brewing Company - Lacey 10020062010
Steffans Aldergrove Brewery - Marysville 6020062010
Stix Billiards & Brewhouse - Seattle 13020072008
Thomas Kemper Brewing Co. - Seattle 11019852007
Three Skulls Ales (Pillagers Pub) - Seattle 1902011
Twelve Bar Brews - Woodinville 12020122017
Twin Peaks Brewing and Malting Company - Port Angeles 9020132015
Two Harps Brewing - Kennewick 5020142015
Unicycle Ale - Poulsbo 4020162015
Vital Brewing - Everett 3020112012
Walla Walla Brewers - Walla Walla 4020082009
Water Street Brewing and Alehouse - Port Townsend 23020042010
Wet Head Brewery - Auburn 6020142016
Whatcom Brewery - Ferndale 6020032008
Wild Earth Brewing - Roslyn 6020142014
Winthrop Brewing Company - Winthrop 22020102008
Wobbly Hopps Brewery - Bremerton 16020152016
Xela Brewing Company - Chehalis 4020122012
Yakima Brewing And Malting Co./Bert Grant’s Real Ales - Yakima 17019812005