Wisconsin Breweries

3 Dachshunds Beer Company - Cudahy  18-2009
3 Sheeps Brewing Company - Sheboygan  53-2012
841 Brew House - Whitewater  7-2015
8th Street Ale Haus - Sheboygan  30-2013
Ahnapee Brewery - Algoma  57-2013
Ale Asylum - Madison  72-2006
Alt Brew - Madison  7-2014
Angry Minnow - Hayward  27-2004
Appleton Beer Factory - Appleton  19-2013
Aqualand Ale House - Boulder Jct  5-2014
Badger State Brewing Company - Green Bay  75-2013
Bare Bones Brewery - Oshkosh  29-2015
Barley John’s Brewing Company - New Richmond  19-2015
Bavarian Bierhaus - Glendale  21-2016
Bent Kettle Brewing - Fort Atkinson  8-2015
Big Bay Brewing Company - Shorewood  16-2010
Big Head Brewing Company - Wauwatosa  45-2013
Biloba Brewing Company - Brookfield  60-2013
Black Husky Brewing - Milwaukee  34-2010
Bloomer Brewing Company - Bloomer  10-2014
Blue Heron Brewpub - Marshfield  134-2008
Bobtown Brewhouse & Grill - Roberts  28-2016
Brenner Brewing Company - Milwaukee  22-2014
Brewers Unleashed (Tenth & Blake Beer Co.) - Milwaukee  8-2012
Brewery Creek Brewing (WI) - Mineral Point  50-2003
Brewster Bros. Brewing Company - Chippewa Falls  11-2016
Bricks & Barley Beer Company - Milwaukee  5-2012
Broken Bat Brewing Company - Milwaukee  4-2017
Buffalo Water Beer Company - Milwaukee  2-2012
Bull Falls Brewery - Wausau  32-2008
Bullquarian Brewhouse - Monroe  11-2017
Capital Brewery - Middleton  74-1984
Central Waters Brewing Co. - Amherst  103-1997
Chameleon Brewing Company - Glendale  4-2010
City Brewery (La Crosse Plant) - La Crosse  91-1999
City Lights Brewing Company - Milwaukee  9-2017
Co.mpany Brewing - Milwaukee  18-2015
Colectivo Keg Company - Milwaukee  4-2014
Copper State Brewing Company - Green Bay  8-2017
Corner Pub Brewery & Bakery - Reedsburg  36-2003
Courthouse Pub - Manitowoc  58-2003
Cross Plains Beer Company - Cross Plains  4-2001
Daves BrewFarm - Wilson  118-2009
Dead Bird Brewing Company - Madison  10-2015
Delafield Brewhaus - Delafield  93-1999
District 14 Brewery and Pub - Milwaukee  31-2014
Door County Brewing Company - Baileys Harbor  48-2013
Driftless Brewing Company - Soldiers Grove  30-2013
Drink Beer LLC - Milwaukee  1-2014
Eagle Park Brewing Company - Milwaukee  13-2017
Enlightened Brewing Company - Milwaukee  22-2014
Forgotten Fire Brewing Company - Marinette  4-2016
Fountain City Brewing Company - Fountain City  8-2009
Fox Head Brewing - Waukesha  2-2015
Fox River Brewing Co. - Oshkosh  108-1999
Funk Factory Geuzeria - Madison  28-2015
Furthermore - Spring Green  15-2006
Geneva Lake Brewing Company - Lake Geneva  15-2012
Good City Brewing Company - Milwaukee  24-2016
Grays Brewing Company - Janesville  33-1856
Great Dane Pub & Brewery - Madison  197-1994
Grumpy Troll Brewery, Restaurant and Pizzeria - Mount Horeb  114-2003
Hillsboro Brewing Company - Hillsboro  11-2013
Hinterland Brewery - Green Bay  74-2001
Hop Haus Brewing Company - Verona  29-2015
Horny Goat Brewing Company - MIlwaukee  66-2009
House of Brews - Madison  38-2010
Iron Horse Beverages - Monroe  3-2015
K Point Brewing - Eau Claire  11-2016
Karben4 Brewing - Madison  37-2012
Knuth Brewing Company - Ripon  14-2015
Kozy Yak Brewery - Rosholt  84-2013
Kurth Brewery - Columbus  1-2016
Lake Louie Brewing - Arena  27-2001
Lakefront Brewery - Milwaukee  138-1985
Lazy Monk Brewing - Eau Claire  25-2011
Leatherhead Brewing Company - Green Bay  18-2016
Legends Brewhouse & Eatery - Howard  21-2004
Leinenkugel Brewing Company (Tenth & Blake - MillerCoors) - Chippewa Falls  80-1867
Leisure Brewing Company, LLC - Oconomowoc  6-2013
Like Minds Brewing Company - Milwaukee  19-2014
Lion’s Tail Brewing Company - Neenah  19-2015
Little Chute Brewing Company - Little Chute  3-2015
Lombardi Beer Company - Green Bay  2-2015
Lowlands Brewing Company - Milwaukee  6-2011
Lucette Brewing Company - Menomonie  32-2010
Melms Brewing Company - Hartland  4-2014
Miller Brewing Company (MillerCoors) - Milwaukee  90-1855
Milwaukee Ale House - Milwaukee  101-1998
Milwaukee Brewing Company - Milwaukee  51-2007
Minhas Craft Brewery - Monroe  97-1845
Minocqua Brewing Company - Minocqua  27-2002
MobCraft Beer - Milwaukee  121-2013
Modicum Brewing Company - Altoona  8-2017
MoonRidge Brewing Company - Cornell  7-2016
New Barons Brewing Cooperative - Milwaukee  5-2017
New Glarus Brewing Company - New Glarus  93-1993
Next Door Brewing Company - Madison  95-2013
Noble Roots Brewing Company - Green Bay  13-2017
Northwoods Brew Pub - Osseo  35-1997
O’so Brewing Company - Plover  136-2007
Octopi Brewing Company - Waunakee  4-2015
Old Abe Brewing - Hartland  2-2016
Old Bavarian Brewing Company - Appleton  12-2009
Oliphant Brewing Company - Somerset West  94-2014
One Barrel Brewing Company - Madison  90-2012
Pabst Brewery - Milwaukee  11-2017
Pangaea Beer Company - Wisconsin Rapids  6-2010
Parched Eagle Brewpub - Westport  20-2015
Pearl Street Brewery - La Crosse  50-1999
Pecatonica Beer Company - Gratiot  4-2013
Pigeon River Brewing Company - Marion  27-2012
Pitchfork Brewing Company - Hudson  55-2013
Plymouth Brewing Company - Plymouth  65-2013
Port Huron Brewing Company - Wisconsin Dells  20-2011
Potosi Brewing Company - Potosi  67-1852
Public Craft Brewing Co. - Kenosha  29-2012
R’Noggin Brewing Company - Kenosha  19-2016
Rail House Restaurant and Brewery - Marinette  31-2003
Raised Grain Brewing Company - Waukesha  31-2015
Real Deal Brewing Company - Menomonie  7-2014
Red Eye Brewing Company - Wausau  109-2008
Rhinelander Brewing Company LLC - Rhinelander  17-2010
Riverside Brewery & Restaurant - West Bend  55-2006
Rock Bottom Milwaukee - Milwaukee  78-2004
Rock County Brewing Company - Janesville  24-2017
Rockhound Brewing Company - Madison  20-2016
RockPere Brewing Company - Rockland  5-2015
Rocky Reef Brewing Company - Woodruff  20-2015
Rowlands Calumet Brewery - Chilton  31-1950
Rush River Brewing Company - River Falls  26-2004
Rustic Road Brewing Company - Kenosha  76-2012
Sand Creek Brewing Company - Black River Falls  51-1996
Sawmill Brewing Company - Merrill  10-2016
Sconnie Beverage Company - Madison  3-2012
Second Salem Brewing Company - Whitewater  12-2014
Shipwrecked Brew Pub - Egg Harbor  17-2003
Silver Creek Brewery - Cedarburg  19-2001
Skeleton Crew Brew - Onalaska  7-2016
South Shore Brewery - Ashland  45-1945
Sprecher Brewing Company - Glendale  62-1985
Spring Valley Golf Course Brewpub - Spring Valley  13-2014
St Francis Brewery & Restaurant - St Francis  66-2008
Starboard Brewing Company - Sturgeon Bay  63-2015
Steelhead Aleworks - New Berlin  4-2017
Stevens Point Brewery - Stevens Point  88-1857
Stillmank Brewing Company - Green Bay  32-2012
Stone Cellar Brewpub - Appleton  93-2005
Sweet Mullets Brewing Company - Oconomowoc  55-2012
Swinging Bridge Brewing Company - River Falls  8-2017
Switch Gear Brewing Company - Elkhart Lake  10-2017
The Benjamin Beer Company - Racine  8-2014
The Brewing Projekt - Eau Claire  30-2015
The Explorium Brewpub - Greendale  9-2017
The Fermentorium - Cedarburg  84-2016
The Hop Garden - Paoli  9-2014
The Lone Girl Brewing Company - Waunakee  13-2016
Third Space Brewing - Milwaukee  13-2016
Thirsty Pagan Brewing - Superior  190-2003
Thumb Knuckle Brewing Company - Luxemburg  4-2017
Thunder River Beer Company - DePere  5-2011
Titletown Brewing Company - Green Bay  220-2000
Tribute Brewing Company - Eagle River  23-2012
Turtle Stack Brewery - La Crosse  34-2015
Two Beagles Brewpub - Onalaska  7-2016
Tyranena Brewing - Lake Mills  90-1998
Untitled Art - Madison  8-2016
Urban Harvest Brewing Company - Milwaukee  22-2016
Valkyrie Brewing Company - Dallas  35-1997
Valley Brewery (MillerCoors Tech Center) - Milwaukee  15-2010
Vik’ing Brewpub - Stoughton  25-2014
Vintage Brewing Company - Madison  211-2010
Water Street Brewery - Delafield  47-1987
West Bend Lithia Beer Company - West Bend  3-2010
Westallion Brewing Company - West Allis  7-2017
Wisconsin Brewing Company (WBC) - Verona  47-2013
Wisconsin Dells Brewing Co. - Wisconsin Dells  92-2002
Woodshed Ale House - Sauk City  5-2014
Zambaldi Beer Company - Green Bay  3-2017
3rd Sign Brewery - Waunakee 19020152017
4 Brothers Blended Beer Company - Waukesha 4020132015
Angelic Brewing Company - Madison 13019942008
Appleton Brewing/Adler Brau - Appleton 20019892004
Bellows Brew Pub - Watertown 8019992001
Black Forest Dining and Spirits - Green Bay 2020092011
BluCreek Brewing Company - Madison 4020092011
Brady’s Brewhouse - New Richmond 36020102015
Brewmasters Pub, Restaurant & Brewery - Kenosha 12019872004
Brown Street Brewery - Rhinelander 10020072013
Chatterhouse Brewery - Denmark 13020152016
Cherryland Brewing Company - Sturgeon Bay 6019891998
Das Bierhaus - Menomonie 20020072016
Denmark Brewing - Denmark 7019992008
Falls Brewing Company - Oconto Falls 7020042008
Fat Boy Beverage Company - Oak Creek 1020102014
Fauerbach Brewing Company - Madison 3020092009
Fixture Brewing Company - Waukesha 11020122016
Harbor City Brewing Company - Port Washington 7019992012
Hillbilly Brewing Company - Pepin 8020122014
Hops Haven Brew Haus/Port Washington Brewing Co. - Sheboygan 12020002011
Hudson Brewing Company - Hudson 50020122015
Hydro Street Brewing Company - Columbus 77020112015
J.T. Whitneys Pub & Brewery - Madison 52019952009
Kinky Kabin Brewing Company - Bangor 2020132013
Lead Feather Brewing Company - Janesville 5020102012
LogJam Microbrewery - Unity 4019992009
LongNecks Brew Pub & Restaurant - Vernon 8020062009
Muskie Capital Brewery - Hayward 15020052010
Nicolet Brewing Company - Florence 9020012008
Oconomowoc Brewing - Oconomowoc 3020032006
Pioneer Haus Brew Pub - Platteville 3020082010
Randys Restaurant & Fun Hunters Brewery - Whitewater 23020032014
Rustic Rail Grill & Brewhouse - Green Bay 6020052007
Slab City Brewing - Bonduel 9019952006
Stonefly Brewery - Milwaukee 30020032014
Stout Brothers Public House - Milwaukee 10020002003
The Keg Pub and Grill - Stevens Point 7020022004
William Kuether Brewing - Clear Lake 6020042006
Woodman Brewery - Woodman 85020112016