Greater London Breweries

°Plato - Hackney  17-2014
1936 Limited - London  1-2012
40ft Brewery - Dalston  14-2015
Anatolian Foods - Edmonton  1-2016
Anspach & Hobday - Bermondsey  139-2013
Barnet - Barnet  6-2013
Beatnikz Republic - Islington  6-2016
Beavertown - Tottenham  142-2012
Beerblefish Brewing Company - London  7-2015
Belgo (Tragus Group) - London  2-2012
Belleville - Balham  24-2013
Bexley Brewery - Erith  13-2014
Bianca Road Brew Co - Peckham  2-2016
Big Hug - Peckham  5-2014
Big Smoke - Surbiton  17-2014
Bloomsbury Brewery - Bloomsbury  6-2014
Brew By Numbers - Bermondsey  188-2012
Brewhouse & Kitchen (Highbury) - Highbury  12-2015
Brewhouse & Kitchen (Islington) - Islington  24-2014
Brick (UK) - Peckham Rye  28-2013
Brixton - Brixton  18-2013
Brockley - Brockley  6-2013
Brodies - London  271-2000
Bullfinch - Herne Hill  31-2014
By The Horns - Wandsworth  79-2011
Camden Town (AB InBev) - Camden  85-2011
Canopy Beer Co. - Herne Hill  20-2014
Capricorn Brands - London  1-2013
Clarkshaws - East Dulwich  18-2013
Crate - Hackney Wick  40-2012
Cronx - Croydon  32-2012
Dragonfly - Acton  15-2014
Drinks Global - Soho  4-2015
Earth Ale Brewery - Balham  5-2016
East London (ELB) - London  34-2011
Elemental Brew House - London  5-2015
Enefeld - London  4-2015
Essex Street Brewery - Aldwych  25-2014
Five Points Brewing Company - Hackney  19-2013
Forest Road Brewing - Hackney  1-2016
Fortune and Glory -  1-2016
Fountain Brewhouse - Shoreditch  6-2016
Four Thieves (Laine) - Battersea  28-2014
Fourpure - Bermondsey  95-2013
Fuller’s - London  112-1845
Gipsy Hill - London  13-2014
Gosnells - London  3-2014
Green & Pleasant - Soho  3-2014
Hackney - Hackney  43-2012
Hammerton - Islington  16-2014
HOBO Beer + Co. - Shoreditch  2-2013
Hop Stuff - Woolwich  22-2013
Hops & Glory - Canonbury  1-2014
Howling Hops - Hackney  162-2012
Husk Brewing - Woolwich  4-2016
Inkspot Brewery - Upper Norwood  4-2014
IntelligentX Brewing Company - London  1-2016
Island Beers - Stockwell  1-2016
Kew Brewery - Kew  19-2015
Kitchen Beer Brewing Co - Putney  3-2016
Left Bank Brewery - Walthamstow  15-2014
Lidl UK - Wimbledon  9-2016
Londis - Harefield  3-2013
London Beer Factory - West Norwood  16-2014
London Beer Lab - Brixton  86-2014
London Brewing Co - North Finchley  45-2011
Long Arm Brewing Co. - Ealing  6-2015
Lord Almighty - Streatham Hill  4-2015
Lost Brewing - Herne Hill  5-2013
Magic Spells Brewery - Leyton  2-2016
Maregade Brew Co. - Hackney  8-2015
Marks & Spencer - Paddington  113-2011
Meantime (Asahi) - Greenwich  108-2000
Moncada - London  34-2011
Mondo Brewing Company - Battersea  34-2015
Oddly - London  2-2015
Old Kent Road Brewery - Bermondsey  1-2016
One Mile End - Whitechapel  69-2015
Orbit Beers London - Walworth  19-2014
Park Brewery - Kingston-upon-Thames  21-2015
Partizan - Bermondsey  267-2012
People’s Park Tavern (Laine) - Homerton  33-2014
Pillars Brewery - Walthamstow  3-2016
Portobello - North Kensington  32-2012
Pressure Drop - Hackney  45-2013
Queens Head (UK) - St. Pancras  7-2014
Redchurch - Bethnal Green  56-2011
Redemption Brewing Company - Upper Edmonton  56-2010
Reunion Ales - Twickenham  5-2016
Roaring Four - Brixton  5-2015
Rocky Head - Wandsworth  14-2012
Sainsbury’s - Holborn  43-2011
Sambrooks - Battersea  30-2009
Sebright Arms - Bethnal Green  1-2014
Seven Sisters Brewery - Bermondsey  2-2016
Signal Brewery - Croydon  1-2016
Signature Brew - Leyton  28-2011
Solvay Society - Ilford  4-2014
Southwark Brewing Company - Bermondsey  40-2014
SPAR UK - Harrow  3-2014
Stag Mortlake (AB InBev UK) - London  2-1889
Tap East - Stratford  101-2011
The Kernel - Bermondsey  497-2010
Three Friends - Clerkenwell  4-2013
Three Hounds Beer Co - Bromley  1-2016
Three Sods Brewery - Bethnal Green  8-2015
Toast - London  1-2016
Truman’s - Hackney Wick  47-2012
Twickenham Fine Ales - Twickenham  63-2004
Ubiquitous Brewing Co. - Twickenham  1-2015
UBREW - Bermondsey  27-2014
Ulan Bator Breweries - London  1-2009
Upstairs Brewing - Croydon  2-2014
Volden - Croydon  22-2015
Weird Beard - Ealing  118-2013
Wild Card Brewery - Walthamstow  10-2013
Wildman Craft Beer Co - Harrow  1-2015
Wimbledon Brewery - Wimbledon  8-2015
Zerodegrees - Blackheath  55-2000
Battersea - London 202002
Brew Wharf - Borough 117020052014
Brüpond - London 6020122013
Bunker - London 401999
Earl’s Brewery - London 57020132015
Ellenberg’s - London 6020132014
Florence - Herne Hill 21020072015
Freedom - 80 Parsons Green Lane, Fulham 401995
Grand Union - Hayes 5402002
Haggards - London 201998
Honest Brew - Penge 10020132016
Hoppy Collie - 3020132014
Lamb - Chiswick 15020122013
Late Knights - Penge 54020122016
London Fields Brewery - Hackney 54020112014
Mash (London) - London 1101982
McLaughlins Horseshoe (Camden Town) - London 3020062009
Mulligans (White Hart) - Whitechapel 9020132014
Pacific Oriental - 202002
Strawman - New Cross Gate 8020132016
Sweet William - London 202010
The Botanist - Richmond 22020112013
Young’s - London 2201831