Netherlands Breweries

ít Goeye Goet (in Openluchtmuseum) - Arnhem  12-2007
Admiraals BierBrouwerij - Aldtsjerk  2-2014
Albert Heijn - Zaandam  10-2016
Alfa Bierbrouwerij - Schinnen  13-1870
Ambachtelijke Huisbrouwerij De Natte Cel - Bovenkarspel  10-2009
Ambachtelijke Vechtdal Brouwerij - Dalfsen  5-2015
Amelander Bierbrouwerij - Ballum  10-2011
Amsterdam Brewboys - Amsterdam  10-2014
Amsterdam Brewing Company (NL) - Amsterdam  4-2014
Amsterdamsche Stoombierbrouwerij De Bekeerde Suster - Amsterdam  12-2004
Amsterdamse Leeuw - Amsterdam  1-2016
Apeldoornse Bierbrouwerij De Vlijt - Apeldoorn  6-2013
Arcense Bierbrouwerij (InBev) - Arcen  32-2000
Arn Brouwerij - Rijswijk  17-2013
Attemer Bierbrouwerij - Hattem  8-2010
Bad Hair Brewing - Kapelle  5-2013
Bavaria Brouwerij (Netherlands) - Lieshout  126-1785
Bax Bier - Groningen  20-2014
BE+ER - Vijfhuizen  11-2014
Beerze Brouwerij De Gouden Leeuw - Vessem  4-1753
Berghoeve Brouwerij - Den Ham  45-2010
Berging Brouwerij - Purmerend  43-2013
Berne Abdijbier - Heeswijk-Dinther  4-2015
Bier Atelier Vijfheerenlanden - Leerdam  5-2013
Bierbroeders - Zwaag  7-2014
Bierbrouwerij Breda - Breda  1-2017
Bierbrouwerij De Beyerd - Breda  21-2005
Bierbrouwerij De Boei - Den Hoorn  7-2005
Bierbrouwerij De BrouwVrouw - Enkhuizen  6-2016
Bierbrouwerij de Eem - Amersfoort  70-2009
Bierbrouwerij Het Hert - Nijmegen  2-2016
Bierbrouwerij Kasparus - Nagele  40-1995
Bierbrouwerij Noarder Dragten - Drachten  4-2015
Bierbrouwerij Onder de Linden - Wageningen  13-1989
Bierbrouwerij Praght - Dronten  48-2007
Bierbrouwerij Sint Servattumus - Schijndel  56-1996
Bierbrouwerij Vermeersen (previously known as de Halve Maan) - Hulst  26-1821
Bierbrouwerij Volendam - Volendam  20-2000
Bierderie - Krommenie  7-2013
Bierderij Waterland - Katwoude  4-2015
Big Belly Brewing - Breda  5-2016
Bijdehand Bier - Heerlen  1-2016
Bird Brewery - Amsterdam  6-2016
Black Baron - Nijverdal  1-2017
Bocht Brouwers - Tilburg  3-2016
Boer Koekoek - Nijmegen  10-2015
Bohemean - Zwolle  2-2016
Bommelaar Bier - Zaltbommel  4-2014
Bracque Speciaalbieren CoŲperatie U.A. - Enschede  1-2016
Brand Bierbrouwerij (Heineken) - Wijlre  15-1871
Branie Bier - Amsterdam  5-2016
Breugem Brouwerij - Zaandijk  37-2010
Briljant Brouwhuis - Haarlem  4-2015
Broer & Zus Craft Beer Brewers - Beverwijk  5-2016
Bronckhorster Brewing Company - Rha  62-2009
Brothers in Law - Amsterdam  1-2017
BrouwDOK - Harlingen  14-2015
Brouwerij / Stekerij Toon van den Broek - Midwolde  12-2014
Brouwerij ít IJ - Amsterdam  70-2000
Brouwerij 1573 - Alkmaar  4-2017
Brouwerij 1923 - Moordrecht  2-2016
Brouwerij Ambrass - Sittard  8-2015
Brouwerij Argentum - Schoonhoven  4-2014
Brouwerij Beerkompanie / HeŽlesche Sjtadsbroewerie - Heerlen  2-2015
Brouwerij Belgica - Made  1-2015
Brouwerij Bliksem - Breda  14-2015
Brouwerij Boegbeeld - ís-Hertogenbosch  4-2015
Brouwerij Bogt - Den Haag  4-2014
Brouwerij Bolschout - Almere  6-2015
Brouwerij Borrelnoot - Woerden  3-2014
Brouwerij Bourgogne Kruis - Oosterhout  6-2012
Brouwerij Brouwerslokaal - Groede  17-2013
Brouwerij Cafe Het Posthuis - Moordrecht  2-2007
Brouwerij CC - Arnhem  4-2016
Brouwerij Dín Draok - ís-Hertogenbosch  8-2015
Brouwerij dín Drul - Groesbeek  12-2015
Brouwerij dín Hopper - Kaatsheuvel  18-2010
Brouwerij Dampegheest - Limmen  16-2009
Brouwerij de 7 Deugden - Amsterdam  23-2010
Brouwerij de 7de Hemel - Sevenum  20-2009
Brouwerij De Afleiding - Amsterdam  5-2015
Brouwerij de Ambacht - Best  2-2015
Brouwerij De Biertafel - Vorden  1-2015
Brouwerij de Blauwe Knoop - Mill  8-2015
Brouwerij De Blauwe Paal - Egmond aan Zee  2-2012
Brouwerij De Brouwtoren - Nijmegen  2-2014
Brouwerij De Compagnie - Enkhuizen  9-2013
Brouwerij De Die - Alkmaar  1-2017
Brouwerij De Eeuwige Jeugd - Amsterdam  3-2016
Brouwerij De Freonskip - Burgum  1-2017
Brouwerij De Gieterij - Aarle-Rixtel  13-2016
Brouwerij de Graaf van Heumen - Heumen  20-2009
Brouwerij de Groese Zwaluw - Groede  2-2008
Brouwerij De Heerlijkheid - Papendrecht  7-2012
Brouwerij de Hoge Stins / K‚ld Kletske - Burgum (Bergum)  8-2014
Brouwerij de Kemphaan - Almere  12-2003
Brouwerij de Keyzer - Maastricht  4-2010
Brouwerij De Kip - Ossenisse  1-2016
Brouwerij de Klappe - Zuidbroek  3-2017
Brouwerij De Koperen Kat - Delft  15-2011
Brouwerij De Lama - Arnhem  3-2015
Brouwerij de Leckere - De Meern, Utrecht  49-1998
Brouwerij de Lepelaer - Oudesluis  21-2009
Brouwerij De Markies - Den Bosch  10-2013
Brouwerij De Moersleutel - Heiloo  23-2016
Brouwerij de Molen - Bodegraven  501-2004
Brouwerij De Monnick - Monnickendam  4-2015
Brouwerij De Oude Rijn - Hazerswoude-Rijndijk  3-2014
Brouwerij de Pauw - Ommen  11-2005
Brouwerij de Pelgrim - Rotterdam-Delftshaven  47-2001
Brouwerij De Pomp - Amsterdam  1-2014
Brouwerij de Prael - Amsterdam  83-2002
Brouwerij de Schans - Uithoorn  72-1997
Brouwerij De Twee Knaapjes - Amsterdam  7-2016
Brouwerij de Vecht - Loenen aan de Vecht  2-2016
Brouwerij De Vis - Alkmaar  2-2017
Brouwerij De Vriendschap - Amsterdam  42-2013
Brouwerij De Witte Leeuw - Wezep  11-2011
Brouwerij De Zeven Zonden - Someren  2-2016
Brouwerij Diggelfjoer - Drachten  1-2017
Brouwerij Eanske - Enschede  22-2013
Brouwerij Ebontree - Dordrecht  1-2017
Brouwerij Eeuwig Zonde - Someren  2-2016
Brouwerij Egmond - Egmond  6-2012
Brouwerij Emelisse - Goes  134-2005
Brouwerij Emilia Wijchen - Wijchen  2-2016
Brouwerij Frankendael - Amsterdam  4-2016
Brouwerij Frontaal - Breda  28-2014
Brouwerij Gunst - Leiden  3-2016
Brouwerij Heer & Meester - Barneveld  2-2016
Brouwerij Hemursbier - Amerongen  5-2015
Brouwerij het Levenswater - Rosmalen  9-2009
Brouwerij Het Licht - Utrecht  5-2015
Brouwerij Het Veem - Eindhoven  1-2015
Brouwerij Heusden - Heusden  4-2006
Brouwerij Heuvel - Langbroek  5-2015
Brouwerij Heyloo - Heiloo  5-2012
Brouwerij Hommeles - Houten  15-2012
Brouwerij Hoop - Zaandijk  10-2016
Brouwerij Jeronimo - Nijmegen  3-2017
Brouwerij Julius - Nieuwegein  3-2016
Brouwerij Kees - Middelburg  63-2014
Brouwerij Kinhem - Haarlem  8-2010
Brouwerij Kleiburg - Amsterdam  8-2015
Brouwerij Klinker - Maastricht  5-2015
Brouwerij Kraan - Bodegraven  14-2013
Brouwerij Kwartje - Den Haag  19-2015
Brouwerij La Fontaine - Sas van Gent  3-2012
Brouwerij Laarbeek - Laarbeek  3-2014
Brouwerij Laveloos - Roosendaal  2-2016
Brouwerij Leeghwater - Middenbeemster  1-2017
Brouwerij Maallust - Veenhuizen  11-2011
Brouwerij Maraakelsbier - Goor  3-2015
Brouwerij Maximus - Utrecht - De Meern  46-2011
Brouwerij Molenduyn - Santpoort-Noord  5-2014
Brouwerij Noordt - Rotterdam  29-2015
Brouwerij Noordzee - Rijnsburg  1-2016
Brouwerij Nuenhem - Nuenen  3-2016
Brouwerij Onder de Toren - De Rijp  1-2014
Brouwerij Penose - Amsterdam  2-2016
Brouwerij Pontus - Amsterdam  42-2013
Brouwerij Poort - Nieuw-Vennep  3-2015
Brouwerij Pronck - Leiden  12-2015
Brouwerij RedBad - Leeuwarden  2-2016
Brouwerij Riethoff - Waddinxveen  2-2015
Brouwerij Rufus - Heeze  3-2016
Brouwerij Scheveningen - Scheveningen  41-2015
Brouwerij Sint Crispijn - Waalwijk  12-2013
Brouwerij Sint Juttemis - Tilburg  8-2013
Brouwerij Smaak - Barneveld  3-2016
Brouwerij St. Joris - Breda  5-2016
Brouwerij Stijl - Almere  6-2016
Brouwerij t Kuipertje - Heukelem  18-2001
Brouwerij Tiecelijn - Heemskerk  3-2016
Brouwerij Troost - Amsterdam  26-2014
Brouwerij Vandeoirsprong - Oirschot  17-2015
Brouwerij vaNNeven - Amsterdam  3-2016
Brouwerij Vechter - Groningen  3-2016
Brouwerij Vlieland - Oost-Vlieland  1-2017
Brouwerij Vrijstad - Culemborg  8-2013
Brouwerij Wageningen - Wageningen  17-2013
Brouwerij Wijchense SchŰne - Wijchen  5-2014
Brouwerij Zeeburg - Amsterdam  5-2010
Brouwerij Zeglis - Alkmaar  6-2016
Brouwerij Zuid Wester - Brouwershaven  1-2017
Brouwerij Zuidt - Maastricht  2-2016
Brouwpact - Wognum  4-2015
bruíd - Amsterdam  2-2013
Bruut - Amsterdam  8-2014
BRW/ART -  1-2016
Budelse Brouwerij - Budel  30-2001
Burg Bieren - Ermelo  26-2001
Butcherís Tears - Amsterdam  82-2012
Cambrinus Bierbrouwerij - Horst  1-2004
Ceaux - Utrecht  6-2013
Cinema Brewers - Amsterdam  12-2014
Corviri Brouwerij - Glimmen  5-2015
Craft Brewery Groninger - Groningen  6-2015
Crans Craft Beer - Almere  3-2016
Crooked Spider - Wassenaar  11-2015
díOoijevaer - Gennep  2-2016
DAVO Bieren - Deventer  13-2013
De 3 Horne - Kaatsheuvel  44-2001
De Baarnsche Brouwerij - Baarn  2-2017
De Bebaarde Brouwer - Rotterdam  13-2014
De Beurs - Oosterhout  1-2016
De Bierfabriek - Amsterdam  5-2011
De Bierfabriek Delft - Delft  4-2015
De Blauwe IJsbeer - Nieuwpoort  8-2012
De Brouwschuur - Weert  9-2015
De Drie Ringen - Amersfoort  21-2000
De Fontein - Stein  56-2005
De Gulzige Gans - Coevorden  11-2009
De Haemsche - Amsterdam  1-2016
De Halsche Stoombierbrouwerij - Boxtel  3-2014
De Heeren van Veen - Hooglanderveen  1-2014
De Heidebrouwerij - Ede  20-2012
De Heren 3 Brouwerij - Purmerend  1-2016
De Katwijkse Bierbrouwerij - Katwijk  4-2015
De Koperen Ster - Enschede  2-2016
De Kromme Haring - Utrecht  12-2014
De Kroon Op Leeuwarden - Leeuwarden  24-2014
De Maestrichter Brouwerij - Maastricht  2-2015
De Menkes - Geleen  4-2016
De Mouterij - Eindhoven  14-2015
De Nachtbrouwerij - Dongen  1-2015
De Naeckte Brouwers - Amstelveen  18-2013
De Natte Gijt - Weert  29-2011
De Noord-Hollandse Bierbrouwerij - Uitgeest  14-2013
De Roerstok - Tilburg  1-2014
De Smiecht Craft Brewery - Amsterdam  1-2014
De Snaterende Arend - Amsterdam  20-2009
De Veteraan - Emmen  5-2015
De Vijfhoeck - Helmond  2-2013
De Volle Maat - Leusden  11-2013
De Wijkgaard - Meteren  6-2006
Dienges - Middelburg  1-2015
Dille & Kamille (Nederland) - Zoetermeer  2-2016
District 010 - Rotterdam  1-2016
Docqmans Brouwerij - Tiel  5-2011
Dommelsche Bierbrouwerij (InBev) - Dommelen  11-2000
Donderwolk - Nijmegen  6-2015
Doornsche Bierbrouwerij Thorhem - Doorn  5-2014
Dorpsbrouwerij De Maar - Jabeek  8-2009
Dorpsbrouwerij de Pimpelmeesch - Chaam  14-2010
Dorpsbrouwerij Nuenen - Nuenen  3-2014
Drachtsterbrouwers - Drachten  3-2015
Drift Brouwers - Rotterdam  2-2016
Eeterij & Proeflokaal Stadsbrouwhuis - Leiden  8-2016
Eiber Bier - Den Haag  2-2016
Eiland Brouwers Texel - De Koog  5-2015
Eisberg - Amsterdam  1-2017
EleganT brouwerij - Leiderdorp  8-2003
Elsener Bierbrouwerij Pochpoater - Markelo  51-2014
Epe Bier Collectief - Epe  14-2012
Ericís Beer Craft - Amersfoort  3-2016
Erikís Bierbrouwerij Amsterdam - Diemen  6-2015
Eurotrash Brewery - Rotterdam  6-2009
Friese Bierbrouwerij - Bolsward  28-1985
Fuck You Brewing Company - Schijndel  3-2015
Gebrouwen Door Vrouwen - Amsterdam  4-2015
Gerlachus Bierbrouwerij en Whiskystokerij - Hulsberg  4-2016
Ginger Beast Brewing - AMsterdam  1-2017
Goede Kant van het Spoor - Geldrop  4-2015
Gooimeer Brouwerij - Huizen  6-2013
Gooische Bierbrouwerij - Hilversum  5-2012
Graafsch Genot - Grave  4-2017
Grolsche Bierbrouwerij Ned. (Asahi) - Boekelo  60-1753
Groningse Bierbrouwerij - Groningen  49-2001
Grootbier - Amsterdam  2-2013
Grutte Pier Brouwerij - Leeuwarden  5-2014
Gulpener Bierbrouwerij - Gulpen  55-1825
Haagsche Broeder - Den Haag  21-2014
Haas Bieren - Driebergen-Rijsenburg  2-2017
Hagemeester - Beek-Ubbergen  3-2016
Halve Tamme - Zevenbergen  5-2015
HappyFace Beer - Delft  3-2017
Hart4Bier - Roosendaal  1-2016
Heer van Oranje - Steenbergen  5-2016
Heineken Nederland - Zoeterwoude  65-1873
Helport Brewing - Weert  3-2017
Hemelwater Craft Beer - Zeeland  3-2017
Het Roze Varken - Arnhem  14-2013
Het Witte Anker - Breda  1-2017
Hettingabier - Zwolle  10-2009
Heuvelrug Bier - Leersum  4-2015
Hilldevils - Wouwse Plantage  10-2013
Hillegonda - Rotterdam  1-2015
Homeland Brew - Amsterdam  5-2015
Hooglander Bier - Aarle-Rixtel  3-2015
Hoornse Hop - Hoorn  8-2015
HOPPA! - Amsterdam  4-2016
Hosenhym Bier - Huissen  1-2016
Huisbrouwerij Klein Duimpje - Hillegom  116-1997
Huttenkloas - Hengelo  8-2009
In de Nacht - Venlo  5-2015
Jantjes Bierbrouwerij - Uden  30-2001
Jaukís Bieren - Amersfoort  5-2013
Johnny Thursday - Enschede  5-2016
Jonge Beer Brouwerij - Hoogeveen  14-2015
Jopen - Haarlem  188-1994
Jotner - Groningen  2-2016
Kaapse Brouwers - Rotterdam  73-2014
Kaf & Koren - Rotterdam  5-2014
KEK! Bier - Ouderkerk aan de Amstel  5-2015
Ketelbink - Rotterdam  1-2013
Keuvel Bier - Hoorn  4-2016
Kleine Beer Brouwerij - Lemmer  13-2014
Kolkbier - Nieuwegein  1-2016
Kompaan - The Hague  39-2012
KraftBier - Tilburg  13-2015
Kroonbrau B.V. - Eindhoven  1-2017
La Trappe Trappist - Abdij O.L.V. Koningshoeven (Bavaria) - Berkel-Enschot  47-1884
LAB54 - Nijmegen  2-2017
Landgoed ít Vierendeel - Vrouwenpolder  5-2014
Largum Bieren - Haarlem  5-2015
Leidsch Bier - Keytown Craft Beers - Leiden  21-2009
Lekkers - Volendam  1-2016
Liempdse Dorpsbrouwerij - Liempde  4-2014
Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij - Neer  28-1870
Little Rascal Brewing - Rotterdam  1-2014
LMNOP Brewing - Rotterdam  4-2015
LOC Brewery - Tilburg  23-2015
Louis Loyal - Amersfoort  6-2015
Lowlander Beer - Amsterdam  4-2015
Lux Brewery - Eindhoven  22-2014
M-bier Brouw-atelier Melessen - Veendam  15-2016
Martinus - Groningen  10-2015
Merciless Brewing -  8-2013
Micro-Brouwerij Gebroeders Ducaat - Zeewolde  11-2014
Microbieren.nl - Arnhem  2-2016
Mokums Mout - Amsterdam  2-2016
MŲllinkwoner Streekbier - Ambt Delden  3-2017
Mommeriete Brouwerij - Gramsbergen  29-2004
Morebeer Brewing - Amsterdam  14-2015
Muifelbrouwerij - Berghem  39-2009
Multitrance V.O.F. - Amsterdam  1-2016
Museum Erve Kots - Herberg - Brouwerij - Lievelde  7-1998
Museumbrouwerij de Roos - Hilvarenbeek  39-1997
Neobosski Brewing Company - Utrecht  4-2016
Neptunus Bier - Leiderdorp  5-2015
Nevel Artisan Ales - Nijmegen  38-2014
Nordman Beers - Amsterdam  5-2014
Oedipus - Amsterdam  93-2011
Oersoep - Nijmegen  167-2012
Oldskool Brewery - Eindhoven  34-2013
Ootmarsummer Bierbrouwerij Heupink & Co - Ootmarsum  11-2011
Opener bier - Dongen  3-2016
Oproer - Utrecht  17-2016
Ouderkerks Goud - Amstelveen  4-2016
PAPA Brews - Eindhoven  3-2016
Peelander Bieren - Kerkwerve  16-2009
Phetradico Bieren - Hoogland  12-2010
Pinterman - Tilburg  2-2017
Pivo Brouwers - Haren  6-2015
Poesiat & Kater - Amsterdam  9-2017
Preuf en Praotlokaal De Klep - Venlo  2-2012
Princen Brouwerijen - Halfweg  2-2015
Proefbrouwerij Het Vaghevuur - Nijmegen  5-2013
Puik Bieren - Apeldoorn  10-2016
Puttens Hert Bier - Putten  6-2015
Puuro - Venlo - Blerick  4-2015
QBier.nl - Wormer  1-2017
Ramses Bier - Hooge Zwaluwe  66-2010
Raven Bone Hill - Maassluis  14-2012
Refresco Benelux - Maarheeze  5-2014
Restaurant Brouwerij de Croyse Hoeve - Aarle-Rixtel  8-2009
Reuzenbieren - Moergestel  30-2011
Rigtersbier - Buurse  13-2015
Rock City Beers - Amersfoort  30-2013
Rockiní Ludina Brewery - Groningen  10-2015
Rosmarinus Bierbrouwerij - Den Bosch  2-2011
ROTT. Brouwers - Rotterdam  1-2017
Rubelijn - Almelo  5-2016
RYZZ Brew - Rijssen  6-2016
Sallands Landbier - Raalte  22-2010
Santpoorts Bier - Santpoort  6-2014
Schoemrakker - West-Terschelling  6-2015
Sint Christoffel Bier - Breda  16-2000
Sjiek - Maastricht  1-2015
Slot Oostende - Goes  6-2016
SNAB - Purmerend  17-2009
Speciaal Bierbrouwerij De Gaperd - Boxtel  6-2016
Speciaalbierbrouwerij Duits & Lauret - Vleuten  12-2010
Speciaalbierbrouwerij Oijen - Oijen  44-2002
Spierbier - Mijdrecht  6-2014
Staalbaard - Haren  1-2016
Stadsbrouwerij Apeldoorn - Apeldoorn  21-2009
Stadsbrouwerij Cambrinus - Zutphen  20-2006
Stadsbrouwerij De Borghman - Bredevoort  1-2017
Stadsbrouwerij De Dikke - Wijk bij Duurstede  2-2015
Stadsbrouwerij De Goudsche Leeuw - Gouda  7-2013
Stadsbrouwerij de Helderse Jongens - Den Helder  3-2014
Stadsbrouwerij De Hemel - Nijmegen  41-2001
Stadsbrouwerij Doetinchem - Doetinchem  4-2014
Stadsbrouwerij Dordrecht - Dordrecht  6-2009
Stadsbrouwerij Eindhoven - Eindhoven  44-2015
Stadsbrouwerij Meerpael - Sneek  5-2015
Stadsbrouwerij Radboud - Medemblik  1-2017
Stadsbrouwerij van Kollenburg - ís-Hertogenbosch  14-1999
Stadsbrouwerij Wittenburg - Zevenaar  15-2009
Stanislaus Brewskovitch Craft Beer - Enschede  8-2016
Stapzwan Brouwerij - Utrecht  2-2014
Steffelaar Bier - Rotterdam  2-2015
Stichting Brouwerij De Kat Helmond - Helmond  8-2013
Stichting Cerevisiam Bibat - Roosendaal  4-2010
Stichting Voor en Door Goor - Goor  2-2012
Strieper Craft Beer Company - Valkenswaard  1-2016
Swambacchus - Beneden-Leeuwen  9-2014
Swarte Os - Soest  3-2016
Tender Brewery - Amsterdam  1-2015
Terschellinger Bieren - Baaiduinen  6-2012
Texelse Bierbrouwerij - Oudeschild  22-1994
The African Brewery - Eindhoven  3-2012
The Fiddler Brewpub - Den Haag  15-2012
The Sisters Brewery - Breukelen  11-2015
Thirty-One Beer - Zeewolde  1-2015
Thissenís Brouwerij - Lith  4-2016
Tommie Sjef Wild Ales - Den Helder  16-2015
Tongval - Broek Op Langedijk  5-2015
Torenbier - Zaandam  4-2015
Torens - Tilburg  3-2014
Trappistenbrouwerij De Kievit - Zundert  1-2013
Trots Bier Rotterdam - Rotterdam  3-2014
Twentse Bierbrouwerij - Hengelo  15-2008
Two Brew - Nijenrode  1-2012
Two Chefs Brewing - Amsterdam  23-2013
Udea - Veghel  1-2016
Uiltje Brewing Co. - Haarlem  138-2013
United Dutch Breweries - Breda  89-2010
Unknown Origin - NL (Herkomst onbekend - Nederland) - Unknown  7-2016
Uthoka Brouwstudio - Berlicum  18-2016
Utrechtse Stoombierbrouwerij Oudaen - Utrecht  15-1990
UVS Brewery & Distillery - Noordwijkerhout  1-2011
Van Moll - Eindhoven  129-2013
vandeStreek bier - Utrecht  50-2013
Vereenigde Sweeler Bierbrouwers - Zweeloo  1-2014
Vet & Lazy - Rotterdam  7-2016
Vlaardingse Bierbrouwerij - Vlaardingen  5-2013
Voortsche Bieren - Voorthuizen  4-2016
Vriendenbier - Heiloo  12-2013
Walhalla Craft Beer - Amsterdam  10-2016
Weerter Stadsbrouwerij - Weert  1-2016
Wildervanker Brouwerij - Wildervank  13-2014
Wilskracht Stadsbrouwerij Ravenstein - Ravenstein  5-2016
Wispe Brouwerij - Weesp  5-2009
Witte Klavervier - Zwolle  8-2011
Yellow Moon - Enschede  2-2014
Zevenstar Bier Collectief - Nieuwegein  7-2014
ABC Beers - The Hague 6020102016
Ambachtelijke Bierbrouwerij Geilings - Ossendrecht 202009
Bierbrouwerij de Oorsprong - Deventer 1020102016
Bierbrouwerij de Twee Zalmen - Woudrichem 502006
Bierbrouwerij Hoeksche Waard - Oud-Beijerland 12020092016
Bierbrouwerij Moerenburg - Tilburg 802001
Bierbrouwerij Vijfhuizen - Hoofddorp 7020122015
BierNavigatie - Utrecht 1020142015
Bijdehand Bierbrouwerij - Bergschenhoek 9020092017
Brasserie Bours - Eindhoven 4020132015
Brouwerij De Drie Koningen - Groede 9020072012
Brouwerij ít Blauwe Hert - Aalsmeer 2020142016
Brouwerij Brandsma - Augustinusga 3020142016
Brouwerij De Bierkraai - Amsterdam 3020142016
Brouwerij de Heeren van Beeck - Beek 202001
Brouwerij de Horste - Nederhorst Den Berg 1402001
Brouwerij de Oranjeboom (InBev) - Breda 501785
Brouwerij de Stichtse Heren - Utrecht 301997
Brouwerij De Tekkel - Breda 1020162017
Brouwerij het Koelschip - Almere 38019922014
Brouwerij Het Konijntje - Zutphen 302013
Brouwerij Liefde - Geldrop 4020122016
Brouwerij Oostenburg - Amsterdam 2020142016
Brouwerij Vat № 13 - Amersfoort 402010
Brouwers aan den Rijn - Alphen aan den Rijn 402009
Brouwhuis Maximiliaan - Amsterdam 702001
De Bourgondische Brouwers - Beverwijk 4020142016
De Haagsche Bierbrouwerij - Den Haag 1002003
De Leeuw - Valkenburg an den Geul 402001
De Zwarte Tulp - Wageningen 2020142016
Eijkenrode Bier - 1020122015
Gans - Goes 702001
Haerlemsche Bierbrouwerij - Haarlem 1302001
Herbergbrouwerij Klokbier - Lelystad 302005
Het Klaverblad Amersfoort V.O.F. - Hoogland 1602009
HollandsGoud - Alkmaar 7020122014
Huisbrouwerij de Gouwe - Waddinxveen 5020052007
Huisbrouwerij Mieghelm - Sint-Michielsgestel 10020042015
Huisbrouwerij Zeeuwsboerenlandbieren - Kamperland 9020122014
Jofel Bierbrouwerij - Groenlo 202002
Koekoek Bierbrouwerij - Lelystad 602008
Maasland Brouwerij - Oss 3801990
Oirschots Bier - Oirschot 902001
Olm Brouwerijen B.V. - Weesp 2020092014
Onrooise Bierbrouwerij - Boxtel 2020112014
Rebels Bierbrouwerij - ís-Hertogenbosch 7020112015
Rooie Dop - Maarssen 21020122015
RUIG Bier - Groenekan 8020142015
Scone Bierbrouwerij - Aalsmeer 602010
Stadsbrouwerij de Kromme Jat - Groningen 13020122016
Stadsbrouwerij de Romein - Heerlen 3020072012
Stichting De Gekroonde Valk - Amsterdam 6020092016
Valleibieren - Leusden 6020052014
Veensche Bierbrouwerij - Nijkerkerveen 302006