Chile Breweries

Agricola Icaro
San Javier, Region del Maule
 1-2013
Alai cider
Santa Cruz
 6-2020
Alma Nativa
Valdivia
 3-2010
Altamira
Valparaiso
 9-2011
Antillanca Chile Ltda.
Purranque
 2-2007
Astral
Punta Arenas
 2-2013
Baguales
Puerto Natales
 2-2009
Black Mud Indie Brew
Temuco
 2-2018
Blondie
Santiago
 2-2007
Böttner
 1-2012
Byggvir
Santiago
 2-2017
Casa Cervecera Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
 4-2007
Casa Cervecera Quinta Normal
Quinta Normal, Santiago
 7-2007
Caudillo
Santiago
 6-2007
CCON SA
Santiago
 1-2019
Cervecera del Norte
Iquique
 2-2012
Cervecera del Norte S.A.
Vicuña
 1-2016
Cervecera del Puerto
Valparaiso
 9-2006
Cervecera Lago Villarrica
Villarrica-Pucon
 5-2011
Cervecera Latinoamericana S.A.
Osorno
 9-2007
Cervecera Pacifico Sur
concon
 1-2017
Cervecera Pacífico Sur
Concon
 6-2017
Cervecera R&S Ltda
Santiago de Chile
 3-2011
CERVECERA TOTORAL SA
LLANQUIHUE
 2-2019
Cervecería Aculeo Ltda.
Paine
 9-2006
Cervecería Alásse
Curarrehue
 1-2019
Cerveceria Anfiteatro
Valparaiso
 3-2017
Cerveceria Artesanal Jaime Bello
Valdivia
 2-2006
Cerveceria Artsanal Kramer
Mantagua
 5-2013
Cerveceria Austral S.A. (CCU)
Punta Arenas
 13-1896
Cervecería Brígida
Santiago
 5-2020
Cerveceria Caiquen
Villa Cerro Castillo
 1-2020
Cerveceria Capital
Santiago
 4-2005
Cerveceria Chile S.A. (InBev)
Quilicura Santiago
 11-2001
Cerveceria Coda
Casablanca
 4-2018
Cerveceria Cruzana
Santa Cruz
 5-2008
Cerveceria Del Cura Ltda
Providencia, Santiago
 3-2013
Cervecería Eleusis
Santiago
 1-2013
Cervecería Gutmann
Santiago
 2-2004
Cerveceria H. Berner Ltda.
Curicó
 6-2008
Cerveceria Hess
Valparaiso
 3-2016
Cervecería Jester
Santiago
 12-2013
Cerveceria Kuhba
Pucón
 3-2013
Cervecería Kunstmann
Valdivia
 20-1997
Cerveceria Kvas
 2-2008
Cervecería Lemu
Curicí
 1-2018
Cervecería Lonquen
 1-2014
Cerveceria Nacional
Santiago
 3-2013
Cerveceria Principal
Pirque
 16-2007
Cervecería Puffe Ltda.
Cabrero
 3-2016
Cervecería Spoh
Santiago
 5-2015
Cerveceria Tronkos
Puerto Varas
 2-2013
Cervecería Weisser Ltda.
San Fernando
 4-2013
Cervercería Valbier
Valdivia
 3-2005
Cerveza +56
Santiago
 2-2015
Cerveza 1758
Curicó
 3-2011
Cerveza Anima
Algarrobito
 2-2020
Cerveza Artesanal Archipiélago
Archipiélago de Juan Fernández
 6-2015
Cerveza Artesanal Calicanto
La Independencia, Santiago
 2-2013
Cerveza Artesanal de Pirque
Pirque
 4-2005
Cerveza Artesanal D'Olbek
Coyhaique
 4-2006
Cerveza Artesanal Leyenda
Santiago
 10-2004
Cerveza Artesanal Macho Cabrio
Metropolitana
 3-2013
Cerveza Artesanal Nomade
Santiago
 3-2011
Cerveza Artesanal ODoolan
Pichilemu
 8-2006
Cerveza Artesanal Osbier
Rancagua
 1-2007
Cerveza Artesanal Peters & Hitschfeld
Puerto Montt
 4-2006
Cerveza Artesanal Scheifeldhof
Casilla
 4-2011
Cerveza Artesanal Seos
 2-2013
Cerveza artesanal Urko
Araucania
 1-2017
Cerveza Atrapaniebla
Bellavista La Serena
 2-2015
Cerveza Baron (Chile)
Viña del Mar
 4-2018
Cerveza Biloche
Hualaihue
 1-2020
Cerveza Cerros de Chena
San Bernardo
 2-2011
Cerveza Ckacktur
San Pedro de Atacama
 1-2020
Cerveza Consigna
Santiago
 4-2013
Cerveza Copper
Rancagua
 4-2013
Cerveza de Autor
V Región de Valparaiso
 3-2008
Cerveza Die M
Valdivia de Paine
 5-2006
Cerveza Edelstoff
San Bernardo
 4-2006
Cerveza Hathor
Curacaví
 4-2015
Cerveza Humboldt
Puerto Montt
 3-2018
Cerveza Insular
Santiago
 6-2013
Cerveza Kaf
Cunco
 9-2012
Cerveza Loom
Santiago
 15-2015
Cerveza Maihue
Curicó
 5-2013
Cerveza Monte Verde SA
Talca
 2-2013
Cerveza Morchela
Puerto Varas
 1-2013
Cerveza Moskito
Paine
 3-2011
Cerveza Nación
 2-2008
Cerveza Neumann
Fresia (Los Lagos)
 1-2020
Cerveza Paisa
Requinoa, Rancagua
 0-2014
Cerveza Plagemann
Ensenada
 1-2013
Cerveza Puerto Seco
Lanco, Valdivia
 1-2015
Cerveza Queen
 2-2013
Cerveza Quince
 1-2015
Cerveza Rock
 4-2013
Cerveza Selva Fría
Valdivia
 2-2008
Cerveza Slavia
Santiago de Chile
 1-2015
Cerveza Soma
San Bernardo
 3-2013
Cerveza ToroMacho
San Bernardo
 1-2015
Cerveza Tropera
Coihaique
 4-2020
Cerveza Volta
Santiago
 3-2013
Cerveza Yakima
Santiago
 5-2015
Cervezas Abad
Santiago
 4-2011
Cervezas Artesanales S.A.
Frutillar
 7-2009
Cervezas Artesanales Valtare
Valdivia
 6-2017
Cervezas Natales
Puerto Natales
 2-2012
Cervezas Vericcio. La Birra del Gatito
Santiago
 1-2019
Chester Beer
Puerto Varas
 4-2013
Chilhue
Castro
 1-2020
Compañia Cervecera Araucania
Temuco
 6-2007
Compañia Cervecera Lacustre
Pucón
 2-2019
Compañía Cervecera Valparaíso
Valparaíso
 3-2006
Compania Cervecerias Unidas (Heineken)
 26-2000
Contreras y Meza ltda.
Santiago de Chile
 5-2011
Copayapu
 2-2013
Cuello Negro
Valdivia
 2-2013
Darrell Cerveza Artesanal
San Bernardo
 2-2013
Destilería Lenz
San Vicente Tagua
 1-2010
Ebers
Ovalle
 3-2007
El Santo Cervecero
La Serena
 1-2012
Embotelladora Metropolitana S.A
Colbun, VII Region
 2-2015
Empresas Lourdes SA
 1-2018
Entre Rios
Valdivia
 4-2020
Fabrica de Cervezas Artesanal Calle-Calle
Valdivia
 6-1999
Granizo
Olmue
 16-2013
Green Queen Beer
Santiago
 1-2016
Grosse Gerste
Santiago
 5-2016
Guayacán
Diaguitas, Vicuña, Valle del Elqui
 10-2009
Haendel
 6-2020
Handwerk Brewers
Lo Boza, Pudahuel, Santiago
 9-2010
Hasta Pronto Brewing Co
 8-2018
HBH (Ñuñoa)
Ñuñoa (Santiago)
 5-2004
Hernando de Magallanes Brewery
Punta Arenas
 4-2010
Holzapfel Ltda.
Punta Arenas
 2-2012
Hopperdietzel
Puyuhuapi
 2-2020
Huaso de la Mancha
Santiago
 6-2020
Humberto Pichuante
Lolol
 1-2016
Independentzia
La Serena
 1-2010
INTAWI Ltda.
Puyehue
 2-2015
Knock Out Brewery
Santiago
 1-2017
Kolbach
Pirque
 10-2007
Kosten Aike
Puerto Natales
 4-2017
Kross
Curacaví
 24-2003
K'usaBeer
Viña del Mar
 3-2009
Küyen Cerveza Artesanal
Metropolitana
 3-2013
La Vaquita Echá
Pirque
 3-2019
Latitud Sur - Microcerveceria
Concepción
 1-2016
Los Torreones
Valdivia
 5-2017
Mare Ventum
Valdivia
 1-2016
Microcerveceria Bundor
Valdivia
 6-2016
Microcervecería Crociato
Santiago
 2-2019
Microcervecería Kudell Ltda.
Santiago
 16-2010
Microcervecería Meltor
Melipilla
 1-2015
Microcervecerias Unidas
Rancagua (VI Region)
 1-2016
Mil Demonios
 8-2020
Minicervería Starkbier
Melipilla
 1-2010
Monmax E.I.R.L
Providencia
 2-2013
Mossto
santiago
 6-2009
Muster
 5-2020
Nothofagus Brewery
Coyhaique
 0-2017
Nothus
Valdivia
 4-2020
O Te Hua'Al
 1-2020
Outcider S.A.
Santiago
 1-2018
Oveja Negra Cerveza Artesanal (Chile)
Villa Urquiza
 4-2013
Petermann
Huilo Huilo
 4-2013
Pilchero
Coyhaique
 1-2020
Pillán
Pucón
 3-2010
Quebrada Cerveceria
Curacaví
 2-2013
Quebrada del Chucao
Huiscapi
 3-2014
Raíces (Chile)
Peñaflor
 4-2017
Restobeer y Cerveza Artesanal Km 858
Paillaco
 0-2009
Ribereña
Vallenar
 1-2015
Ruberg
Quilpue
 5-2012
Síbaros Brewery
Viña del mar
 6-2018
Siraku
Santiago
 1-2007
Sociedad Cervecera Artesanal El Roble
Limache
 1-2015
Sociedad Cervecera Totoral Ltda.
X Región
 2-2004
Sociedad Cervecería Partners LTDA
Santiago
 1-2017
Soma Cerveza Chilena
San Bernardo
 0-2013
Szot Microbrewery
Santiago
 16-2006
Tajano
El Monte
 3-2007
Tamango Brebajes
Santiago
 6-2018
Tauss Bräu
Limache
 3-2007
Toropaire
Quillón
 6-2007
Totem (Chile)
Valdivia
 5-2020
Trog
Santiago
 4-2013
Trükaw
Linares
 0-2017
Valtor
Valdivia
 3-2014
Vitivinícola La Montaña Ltda
Huelquén Paine
 1-2019
Zigurat Cerveza
Santiago
 6-2016
Zirpel Bier
Concepción
 7-2007
Buonatesta
Paillao, Valdivia
3020072008
Cerveza Artesanal Hops
Santiago
0020132015
Cerveza Nativa
Valdivia
3020062008
Microcervecerias Sudamericanas
Santiago
202004