Finland Breweries

3 Spirit Oy
PARAINEN
 1-2019
8-Bit Brewing (Finland)
Helsinki
 28-2016
Aalto Panimo
Jyväskylä
 8-2017
Ainoa Winery
Hollola
 1-2020
Alahovin Viinitila
Kortejoki
 11-2011
Alberga Brewing Co.
Espoo
 3-2016
Alitalon Viinitila (Ciderberg Oy)
Lohjansaari, Lohja
 8-2008
Beerger
Helsinki
 5-2019
Blonde Viking
Kuopio
 2-2017
Bock's Corner Brewery
Vaasa
 42-2015
Bornemanns
Parainen
 3-2018
Brew Pub Gallows Bird
Espoo
 7-2020
Brygg-Art
Lahti
 1-2016
Bryggeri Helsinki
Helsinki
 111-2013
Cassis Trade Oy
Luumäki
 4-2011
Cervezas Matador
Helsinki
 1-2015
CoolHead Brew
Tuusula
 200-2016
Diamond Beer
Helsinki
 14-2010
Eckes-Granini Finland Oy Ab
Turku
 2-2012
Eclipse Ale Works
Oulu
 1-2019
Eiran Juomat
Helsinki
 2-2016
Ekta Bryggeri
Ekenäs
 5-2017
Espoon Oma Panimo
Espoo
 27-2017
Etko Brewing
Helsinki
 58-2017
Everyman’s Right Brewery
Savonlinna
 3-2019
F. Sergejeffin Olut-tehdas Osakeyhtiö
Helsinki
 1-2014
Fat Lizard Brewing Co.
Espoo
 87-2015
Finlandia Sahti
Sastamala
 5-2000
Finn Spring
Sykäräinen
 3-2007
Fiskarsin Panimo (Uniq Drinks Finland)
Fiskars
 66-2011
Gastropub Tuulensuu
Tampere
 3-2012
Grönbacka Panimo
Nurmijärvi
 17-2018
Haapala Brewing
Sotkamo
 10-2018
Hailuodon Panimo
Hailuoto
 20-2017
Hallonmäen siideripanimo Oy
Perniö
 3-2019
Hangaround & Nobody Brewing
Jyvaskyla
 16-2016
Hartwall (Royal Unibrew)
Lahti
 117-1994
Hatebrew
Helsinki
 2-2013
High Time Brewing
Helsinki
 2-2016
Hollolan Hirvi
Hollola
 15-2004
Hommanäs Gård
Porvoo
 2-2019
Honkajoen Panimo
Isojoki
 5-2018
Hopping Brewsters
Akaa
 93-2014
Humalove Brewing
Helsinki
 50-2015
Hyvänmäen Mehustamo Alli Marttonen
Ruotsinkylä
 1-2013
Hyvinkään Oma Panimo
Hyvinkää
 8-2019
Ice Beaver
Helsinki
 10-2015
Iso-Kallan Panimo
Kuopio
 45-2013
Jacobstads
Nykarleby
 26-2016
Joenbruu Beer Company
Joensuu
 5-2019
Jussin viini
Lapua
 1-2013
K2 Beverages
Lappeenranta
 1-2018
Kahakka Brewery (Nordic Brew Craft)
Kokkola
 30-2018
Kakola Brewing Company
Turku
 21-2018
Kaleva Brewing Company
Tampere
 67-2016
Kallio Brewery
Helsinki
 13-2017
Kanavan Panimo
Asikkala
 39-2016
Karvilan Panimo
Karvila
 6-2019
Kaskein Marja
Taavetti
 4-2013
Kaskenmäen panimo
Turku
 15-2009
Keppo Bryggeri
Jeppo
 12-2017
Keski-Uudenmaan ammattiopisto KEUDA
Kerava
 21-2007
Kimito Brewing
Kimito
 72-2015
Kolin panimo
Koli
 7-2018
Kolmen Puupään Panimo
Nummela
 3-2020
Korpimallas
 1-2018
Koskipanimo
Tampere
 116-1994
Kössin Tila
Oripää
 1-2009
Kotka Steam Brewery
Kotka
 17-2017
Kråkö Bryggeri
Porvoo
 4-2020
Kuninkaankartanon Panimo
Mustiala
 67-2004
Kuninkaantien Panimo
Piikkiö
 7-2017
Kurvin Panimo
Helsinki
 4-2017
Kuura Cider
Fiskars
 18-2015
Kvarken Brewery
Söderudden
 18-2017
Laihian Mallas
Laihia
 1-2015
Laitilan Wirvoitusjuomatehdas
Laitila
 101-2001
Lammin Sahti
Lammi
 22-2001
Lapin Panimo
Rovaniemi
 24-2016
Lasso Drinks
Kirkkonummi
 5-2011
Lepaan viinitila
Lepaa
 4-2008
Lepola
Ylönkylä
 2-2019
Level Eleven Brewing
Raasepori
 13-2017
Linden Brewery
Rauma
 28-2016
Loimaan Panimo
 9-2019
Lumi Brewing
Espoo
 42-2018
Luomupojat
Järvenpää
 3-2018
Maistila
Oulu
 181-2015
Maku Brewing
Tuusula
 95-2014
Mallas Paroni
Tampere
 5-2020
Mallaskellari
Oulu
 14-2019
Mallaskosken panimo
Seinäjoki
 124-2001
Mallaskuun Panimo
Lapua
 56-2015
Mallassepät
Naantali
 52-2017
Malmgårdin Panimo - Malmgard Brewery (MBH Breweries Oy)
Malmgård
 132-2009
Mamu Brewing
Helsinki
 1-2020
Masis Brewery
Espoo
 13-2018
Mathildedalin Kyläpanimo
Mathildedal
 14-2014
Metsola Beer Company
Kotka
 4-2017
Moose On The Loose Brewing Company
Pori
 39-2017
Mörssi Brews
 1-2019
Mustila Viini
Elimäki
 1-2013
Narvan Kyläpanimo
Vesilahti
 7-2018
Nilkko Brewing
Mäntyharju
 18-2017
Nokian Panimo
Nokia
 76-1991
Nordic Brewery
Lempäälä
 52-2016
NP Brewers
Vaasa
 17-2016
Ö Brewing
Lohja
 4-2017
Olaf Brewing (Mustan Virran Panimo)
Savonlinna
 36-2016
Olarin Panimo
Espoo
 129-2015
Ollinmäen Viinitila Oy
Anttola
 4-2008
Olu Bryki Raum
Isojoki
 13-2017
Olutpaja
Laitikkala
 45-2014
Olvi
Iisalmi
 69-1878
Open Water Brewery
Lemland
 18-2017
Orava Brewing
Turku
 21-2017
Paksuniemen juomatehdas
Rääkkylä
 11-2014
Paloaseman Panimo
Lohja
 36-2015
Panema Kallio
Helsinki
 5-2019
Panimo Hiisi
Jyväskylä
 270-2013
Panimo Honkavuori
Joensuu
 40-2016
Panimo Hoppa
Kuusankoski
 8-2018
Panimo Kiiski
Mäntsälä
 10-2017
Panimo OlutMylly Forssa
Forssa
 7-2018
Panimoinen & Lemmes
Artjärvi
 5-2016
Panimoravintola Beer Hunter's
Pori
 306-1998
Panimoravintola Bruuveri
Helsinki
 192-2006
Panimoravintola Koulu
Turku
 25-2002
Panimoyhtiö Tuju
Lappeenranta
 147-2016
Panimoyhtiö X
Jyväskylä
 26-2018
Paula Achrénin Puutarha
Angelniemi
 4-2018
Peders Aplagård
Kökar
 1-2014
Pekkale
Helsinki
 7-2018
Perhon Panimo
Helsinki
 31-2004
Pernod Ricard Finland
Helsinki
 10-2009
Pirulan Viinitila
Seinäjoki
 1-2019
Pisse Oy
Helsinki
 1-2019
Poikain Parhaat
Tampere
 2-2019
Pramia (former Sahti Mafia)
Jalasjärvi
 4-2002
Pyynikin Brewing Company
Tampere
 263-2013
Raija Asunta
Ruovesi
 1-2013
Refresco Finland
Kuopio
 1-2019
Reload Brewing
Loviisa
 5-2017
Rocking Bear Brewers
Pori
 60-2016
Roiske
Säkylä
 2-2020
Rousal Brygghus
Rosala
 18-2013
RPS Brewing
Kuopio
 22-2017
Ruosniemi Brewery
Länsi-Suomen Lääni
 108-2012
Sahtikrouvi
Kalhonkylä
 1-2004
Saimaa Brewing Company (MBH Breweries Oy)
Mikkeli
 197-2003
Salama Brewing Co.
Espoo
 62-2019
Sauvon Panimotupa
Sauvo
 6-2013
Sideshow Brewery (Brewcats)
Tampere
 23-2016
Sinebrychoff (Carlsberg)
Kerava
 111-1819
Skärgårdscider
Parainen
 1-2019
Solmu Brewery
Suomusjärvi
 15-2015
Someron Panimo
Salo
 7-2016
Sonnisaari
Oulu
 149-2015
Soundville Brewing
Tampere
 5-2017
St. Barley
Helsinki
 1-2017
Stadin Panimo
Helsinki
 383-2000
Stallhagen
Godby, Åland
 99-2004
Suomenlinnan Panimo (Uniq Drinks Finland)
Helsinki
 83-2002
Swan Craft Brewery
Salo
 1-2017
Takatalo & Tompuri Brewery
Ravijoki
 16-2016
Tammiluodon Viinitila
Lielahti Tl Parainen
 1-2015
Tampere Brewing & Distilling Co
Tampere
 21-2018
Teerenpeli Panimo & Tislaamo
Lahti
 132-2003
Temolan Viinitila
Puumala
 1-2009
Terissaari
Akaa
 5-2020
The Flying Dutchman Nomad Brewing Company
Vantaa
 38-2015
Tired Uncle Brewing Co.
Lieto
 9-2018
Top Fuel Beer Company
Lohja
 35-2015
Tornion Panimo
Tornio
 50-2016
Tredu Brewery
Tampere
 1-2019
Tyryn Viini
Mäntyharju
 1-2012
UG Brewery (United Gypsies Brewery)
Lohja
 68-2017
Valkeakosken Panimo
Valkeakoski
 5-2018
Vallilan Panimo
Helsinki
 14-2015
Varastopanimo
Joutsa
 1-2020
Viini & Puutarhatila Pihamaa
Kalkkinen
 30-2000
Viiniverla
Verla
 3-2012
Vixen Panimo
Seinäjoki
 16-2019
Vuokatin Viini
Vuokatti
 2-2014
Waahto Brewery
Savonlinna
 40-2016
Wanhan Porvoon Fabriikki
Porvoo
 3-2009
Alexin Panimo
Lahti
702011
Ciderhouse
Turku
701999
Il Birrificio
Helsinki
26020152019
Joutsan Sahti Oy
Joutsa
101985
Kappeli
Helsinki
202001
Karhupanimo (Sinebrychoff)
Pori
2202008
Käsityöläispanimo 101
Tampere
1102017
Kello Panimo Oy
Kellokoski
102006
Kiteen Panimo
Kitee
302013
Ky Panimo Broström Bryggeri Kb
Vaasa
102005
Lapin Voima
Lappi
702010
Lidl Suomi
002015
Mestaripanimo
Jyvaskyla
601994
Ohrana
Helsinki
28020172019
OPR OY Polarmallas
Kiiminki
502005
Palvasalmi Oy
Saarijarvi
501994
Panimo Paja
Lahti
502016
Panimoravintola Herman
Turku
502002
Panimoravintola Huvila (-2009)
Savonlinna
1702003
Panimoravintola Huvila (2010-2015)
Savonlinna
19020102015
Radbrew
Kaarina
60020142019
Restaurant Nolla
Helsinki
3020192020
Saariselän panimo
Ivalo
102015
Simapaja
Espoo
3020152017
Svartå Bryggeri - Mustion Panimo
Svartå
12020152017
Taiwalkosken Panimo
Taivalkoski
10020172020
Vainio-Ketolan Panimo
Säkylä
202003
Vakka-Suomen Panimo
Uusikaupunki
88020082020
Ylikylä Olut
Kempele
22020162019