Flemish Brabant Breweries

Add New Brewer
't Arrondissement
Vilvoorde
 1-2021
4Pajot
Vlezenbeek
 29-2015
Abdij van Averbode
Averbode
 5-2017
Abdij van Grimbergen
Grimbergen
 3-2021
Anheuser-Busch InBev Belgium (AB InBev)
Leuven
 79-1785
Antidoot Wilde Fermenten
Kortenaken
 60-2017
Belgenius
Bertem
 5-2018
Belle-Vue (AB InBev)
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 21-1920
Bière Totale
Aarschot
 1-2015
Braxatorium Parcensis (Abdijbrouwerij Heverlee)
Heverlee
 7-2019
Brew Bakers BVBA
Affligem
 1-2019
Broeder Jacob
Wezemaal
 19-2012
Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen
Beersel
 168-1887
Brouwerij Adept
Winksele
 3-2020
Brouwerij Affligem / De Smedt (Heineken)
Opwijk
 43-1790
Brouwerij Angerik
Dilbeek
 18-1998
Brouwerij Bastion
Diest
 4-2021
Brouwerij Belgoo
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 28-2015
Brouwerij Bezoens
Zutendaal
 1-2021
Brouwerij Braus
Langdorp
 2-2017
Brouwerij Breda
Leuven
 6-2020
Brouwerij Buvens N.V.
Webbekom
 5-2017
Brouwerij de Coureur
Leuven
 1-2020
Brouwerij De Koperen Markies
Asse
 7-2018
Brouwerij de Kroon
Neerijse
 13-2013
Brouwerij De Troch
Wambeek
 28-1820
Brouwerij De Vlier
Holsbeek
 36-2008
Brouwerij Den Druppel
Aarschot
 5-2017
Brouwerij Dok's
Asbeek
 4-2018
Brouwerij Eylenbosch
Kobbegem
 6-2019
Brouwerij F. Boon
Lembeek
 58-2000
Brouwerij Girardin
Sint Ulriks-Kapelle
 13-2000
Brouwerij Groenendael
Blanden
 3-2013
Brouwerij Hoegaarden (AB InBev)
Hoegaarden
 23-1966
Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal
Tildonk
 108-2009
Brouwerij Hoplinter
Oplinter
 2-2015
Brouwerij Lindemans
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 26-1811
Brouwerij Loterbol (was Duysters)
Diest
 12-2001
Brouwerij Montaigu
Scherpenheuvel
 16-2011
Brouwerij NatteLore
Kessel-Lo
 3-2014
Brouwerij Oud Beersel
Beersel
 48-1882
Brouwerij Palm (Swinkels Family Brewers)
Steenhuffel, Londerzeel
 49-1785
Brouwerij Sako
Pepingen
 3-2018
Brouwerij van Campenhout
Kampenhout
 10-2014
Brouwerij Vissenaken
Vissenaken-Tienen
 13-2008
Brouwerij Wolf (formerly Lupus)
Aarschot
 12-2009
Brouwhuis De Nille
Overijse
 1-2017
Brouwhuys De Vaart
Hofstade
 10-2014
Bueckenholt
Veltem
 5-2013
Carlsberg Importers SA/NV Belgium (Carlsberg)
Ternat
 2-2014
Carport
Kortenaken
 1-2019
Chapel brewers
Kapelle op den Bos
 2-2019
Colruyt Group
Halle
 4-2021
Comesier
Wolfsdonk
 3-2021
Craywinckelhof
Lubbeek
 27-2015
Crystalstick
Herne
 8-2017
De 5 Idioten
Elewijt
 3-2018
De Block Brouwerij
Peizegem
 13-2000
De Flurkbrouwers
Neerijse
 5-2017
De Hoorn (Brouwerij Palm - Swinkels Family Brewers)
Steenhuffel, Londerzeel
 20-2014
De Kale Ridders
Landen
 8-2010
De Schuur
Lubbeek
 8-2003
DECUM
Tienen
 3-2019
Den Herberg
Buizingen
 31-2008
Domus Pub and Brewery
Leuven
 20-2001
Dr Blues Belgian Brews
Leuven
 5-2019
Drogenbos Beer
Drogenbos
 4-2020
Eau Contraire vzw
Hever
 4-2021
Geuzestekerij De Cam
Gooik
 20-2002
Gibrit
Nieuwrode
 2-2012
Gier
Nieuwenrode
 1-2019
Glorius Bastards
Pamel
 1-2020
Gueuze Society
Eizeringen
 2-2019
Haacht
Boortmeerbeek
 76-1898
Hanssens Artisanaal
Dworp
 14-1896
Heldin
Opwijk
 2-2020
Hellebaard
Landen
 1-2020
Het Brouwateljee
Lubbeek
 5-2019
KANA
Opwijk
 2-2020
Kasuta Craft Brewers
Affligem
 4-2019
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven
Heverlee
 2-2007
Kouter Brewery
Wommersom
 2-2019
La Flamme
Kapelle-op-den-Bos
 4-2019
La Grande d’Ame
Herent
 3-2018
Lambiek Fabriek
Ruisbroek
 15-2017
Let It Beer
Gent
 5-2021
MAK Brewery
Sterrebeek
 2-2018
Malterfakker
Breisem
 11-2018
Microbrouwerij Den Triest
Kapelle-op-den-Bos
 97-2009
Mort Subite (Alken-Maes - Heineken)
Kobbegem
 29-2000
Moutgaarden
Outgaarden
 2-2020
Nieuwhuys
Hoegaarden
 6-2007
Pablo's Beer
Opwijk
 1-2014
Paradise Lane
Vilvoorde
 5-2018
Sambro Brewers
Kraainem
 1-2021
Stadsbrouwerij Aarschot
Aarschot
 5-2012
Sweynbeer Craft Brewery
Elewijt
 6-2018
Thorberg
Bertem
 2-2015
Timmermans (John Martin)
Itterbeek
 36-2001
Traagwater
Leuven
 3-2009
Viridis Bracino
Haacht
 2-2019
Viridis Vallis
Hoeilaart
 3-2019
Vrijstaat Vanmol Brewing
Eizeringen
 10-2017
Wit Peerd
Londerzeel
 1-2013
Brasserie Demervallei
Aarschot
2020112014
Vanderlinden
Halle
501893