France Breweries

2 Caps
Tardinghen
 8-2003
3 Abbayes (CINARBO)
Senones
 3-2011
A Tribbiera
Prunelli-Di-Fiumorbo
 5-2006
AB Bière
Bergnicourt
 10-2013
Abbaye du Cateau
Le Cateau-Cambrésis
 9-2004
Akerbeltz
Ascain
 7-1999
Alaryk
Béziers
 6-2017
Alchimia Brewing
Vallon Pont d’Arc
 9-2014
Aliénor
 4-2013
Appie Cidre
Paris
 1-2017
Archimalt
saint Alban leysse
 2-2016
Ardwen
Launois-sur-Vence
 12-2007
Ariège-Pyrénées
Saint-Girons
 4-2005
Artemus
Vincennes
 3-2017
Artibrassage87
Saint-Sulpice-Laurière
 3-2015
ArtMalté
Annecy
 7-2011
Artzner
Strasbourg
 41-2009
Association des Brasseurs des Pays de la Loire
Chambretaud
 1-2017
Atalante
Paris
 1-2017
Atelier Brasserie Pompois
Pompois
 5-2016
Atelier du Malt
Escoutoux
 2-2016
Au Baron (Bailleux)
Gussignies
 10-1989
Au Brasseur
Strasbourg
 8-1991
Au Cœur du Malt
Verneuil-en-Halatte
 1-2017
Au Nouveau Monde
Bordeaux
 4-2016
Auchan
Croix
 11-1961
Audomaroise
Saint-Omer
 11-2003
Aux 3 futs
St Pere sur Loire
 1-2014
Aval Cider
Ergué-Gabéric
 1-2016
Azimut Brasserie
Bordeaux
 9-2017
B comme Bière
Champeau-en-Morvan
 2-2014
B06 (Brasserie Artisanale d’Antibes)
Antibes
 3-2016
BACA - Brasserie Artisanale de la Côte d’Amour
Batz-sur-Mer
 2-2016
BAF Bières Artisanales Françaises
Fontaine Le Comte
 4-2015
BALM’
COURNON D’AUVERGNE
 1-2017
Bam! Brasserie Artisanale Marsac
Marsac-sur-l’Isle
 13-2015
BAR (Brasserie Artisanale de Rodemack)
Rodemack
 6-2015
Barabis
Vitré
 8-2006
Barber’s Beer
Vouneuil sur Vienne
 2-2017
Beaucaire
Beaucaire
 10-2011
Bec Jaune Brewery
Morzine
 1-2015
Beer Market
Château-Gontier-Azé
 7-2011
Beeroute Brewers CO
Sainte-Verge
 3-2017
Bel-Air
Saint-Bonnet-de-Bellac
 6-2013
Belenium
21 200 BEAUNE
 4-2015
Belles de Trebas
Trebas
 3-2014
Belmonthe
Belmont-Luthézieu
 1-2013
Bercloux
Bercloux
 12-2000
BHB (Brasserie du Haut Buëch)
Lus la Croix Haute
 19-2013
BHR (Microbrasserie de Haute-Rive)
Cuvry
 8-2013
Biercors
38250 Villard De Lans
 10-2013
Bière Artisanale de Corent
Corent
 1-2012
Bière artisanale de Sarlat
Sarlat
 4-2014
Bière Artisanale Lorraine L’Epitaphe
Blénod-Lès-Pont-À-Mousson
 10-2014
Bière de la Plaine
Marseille
 12-2013
Bière de Metz
Jury
 7-2015
Bière des Gardians
Raphèle les Arles
 3-2013
Bière du Doubs
Nancray
 8-2014
Bière du Léman
Noyer
 11-2010
Bière du Verdon
Moustiers Sainte-Marie
 2-2011
Biere Parlementia
Bidart
 2-2016
Bière Sauvagine
Danjoutin
 1-2012
Bières Bretonnes du Laboureur
Pluguffan
 1-2012
Bières Cat
Carrières-sous-Poissy
 1-2016
Bières Cauwe
 3-2015
Bières de Montmorillon SASU
Montmorillon
 1-2017
Bières de Ré (Lampée-Baumgartner)
Sainte-Marie-de-Ré
 10-1996
Bieres du Faucigny
Contamine Sur Arve
 8-2015
Bières et Tentations
Juvigny
 4-2015
Bières Michard
Limoges
 5-2013
Biozh
Saint Grégoire
 1-2015
Blonde of Saint-Tropez
Saint-Tropez
 1-2015
Bock'n Roll
Isômes
 1-2017
Bois Joli
Saint Nabord
 3-2010
Boissonnerie Générale
Ste-Croix-du-Mont
 1-2015
Bonne Garde
Nantes
 11-2015
Bordeaux Beer Factory
Bordeaux
 3-2015
Bouffay
Carquefou
 8-2001
Bourganel
Vals-Les-Bains
 12-2000
Brasserie 3 Mats
Strasbourg
 6-2016
Brasserie 4.7
ESTILLAC
 9-2017
Brasserie Alpine
Moûtiers
 5-2017
Brasserie An Alarc’h
La Feuillée
 15-2004
Brasserie Angevine
Angers
 4-2016
Brasserie Artésienne
Haisnes
 18-2007
Brasserie Artisanale aux Archanges
Ventenac en Minervois
 3-2014
Brasserie Artisanale Bleizi Du
Morlay
 2-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Brescou
Agde
 6-2017
Brasserie Artisanale d’Oé
Aussois
 6-2017
Brasserie Artisanale de Bourgogne
Chagny
 5-2014
Brasserie Artisanale de Cluny
Château
 1-2017
Brasserie Artisanale de Die
Die
 8-2014
Brasserie artisanale de l’ancien Billard
GRASSE
 4-2015
Brasserie Artisanale de Longchamp
Longchamp
 4-2014
Brasserie Artisanale de Marcoussis
Marcoussis
 6-2013
Brasserie Artisanale de Reims
Cormontreuil
 3-2017
Brasserie Artisanale des Mauges
BEAUPREAU
 15-2016
Brasserie Artisanale des Quatre Pays
Hirtzbach
 6-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Du Castel
Nages
 4-2016
Brasserie Artisanale du Der
Montier-en-Der
 8-2012
Brasserie Artisanale du Luberon
Pertuis
 8-2011
Brasserie Artisanale du Pays des Lacs
Celles-Sur-Plaine
 1-2017
Brasserie artisanale du pays rochois
La Roche sur Foron
 1-2015
Brasserie Artisanale Du Sud
Nyons
 9-2002
Brasserie Artisanale Free Mousse
Saint-Victor
 6-2014
Brasserie Artisanale La Cathare
Gruissan
 1-2017
Brasserie Artisanale La Farlodoise
Chazelles sur Lyon
 2-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Lutina
Folelli
 8-2014
Brasserie artisanale Martux & Cie
Bergerac
 5-2017
Brasserie artisanale Pachamama
La Genevraye
 5-2016
Brasserie Artisanale Philmore
Reze
 2-2016
Brasserie artisanale Régal’Potes
DALSTEIN
 8-2013
Brasserie au Pif
Steenvoorde
 3-2016
Brasserie Azuréenne
Grasse
 8-2015
Brasserie BAPBAP
Paris
 6-2015
Brasserie Barbaroux
Chassagne
 6-2006
Brasserie Barge
Rambouillet
 1-2017
Brasserie Baribale
Nantes
 1-2017
Brasserie Barreau
TELOCHE
 2-2017
Brasserie BAT (Bières, Aromes à Tiser)
LOCHWILLER
 5-2015
Brasserie Béarnaise
Pau
 10-2014
Brasserie Belle de Maine
Bouchemaine
 4-2016
Brasserie Bendorf
Strasbourg
 50-2013
Brasserie Bicof
Jarny
 5-2014
Brasserie Bio du Bessin
Nonant (Normandie)
 2-2015
Brasserie Biologie du Hainaut
Thiant
 1-2016
Brasserie Blessing
Waldhambach
 7-2014
Brasserie Bleue SAS
Nice
 2-2015
Brasserie Blondel
Montluçon
 7-2014
Brasserie Bos
Bourges
 13-2013
Brasserie Bosco
Saint-Malo
 6-2016
Brasserie Bouledogue
Villebon sur Yvette
 2-2016
Brasserie Boum’R
Wettolsheim
 7-2017
Brasserie Bouquine
Courlandon
 14-2014
Brasserie Bouyer
Campbon
 2-2015
Brasserie Brivadoise - Bières Volcane
Cohade
 4-2016
Brasserie Bulles d’Orge
Oullins
 1-2014
Brasserie Burdigala
La Teste de Buch
 5-2014
Brasserie Cambier
Croix
 11-2015
Brasserie Champdoré
Sarrazac
 5-2016
Brasserie Chanaz
Chanaz
 3-2015
Brasserie Chaumontoise
Chaumont en Vexin
 3-2015
Brasserie Coincoin
Ménil-la-Tour
 7-2014
Brasserie Collongeoise
Saillac
 1-2014
Brasserie d Olt (d’Olt)
Saint Geniez d’Olt
 8-1998
Brasserie d'Amboise
Amboise
 1-2015
Brasserie d'Arthur
Warcq
 14-2004
Brasserie d’Amblise
Crespin
 1-2017
Brasserie d’Ancelle
Ancelle
 5-2016
Brasserie d’Epenoy
Epenoy
 5-2015
Brasserie d’Helvii
Les Vans
 2-2017
Brasserie d’Oc
Mèze
 10-2006
Brasserie de Bellefois
Neuville de Poitou
 10-2005
Brasserie de Camargue
Saint Laurent D’Aigouze
 1-2016
Brasserie de Goudale ("Les Brasseurs De Gayant" )
Arques
 78-1919
Brasserie de Haute Maurienne
Lanslevillard
 2-2015
Brasserie De Katsbier
Meteren
 10-2017
Brasserie de l’Être
Paris
 9-2015
Brasserie de l’Hermine
Saint SYMPHORIEN
 4-2015
Brasserie de l’Ombre
Plélan-le-Grand
 2-2009
Brasserie De l’Ours
Prats de Mollo
 4-2015
Brasserie de la Baie
50220 Courtils
 1-2017
Brasserie de la Cère
Martel
 2-2015
Brasserie de la Côte de Jade
Pornic
 7-2004
Brasserie de la Loire
Saint Just Saint Rambert
 11-2003
Brasserie De La Lune
Bordeaux
 2-2017
Brasserie de la Motte
Corcoué-sur-Logne
 1-2017
Brasserie de la Passerelle
Ensisheim
 2-2015
Brasserie de la Paumell
Saint-Ouen-de-la-Rouërie
 6-2014
Brasserie de la Presqu’Île de Quiberon
Quiberon
 4-2014
Brasserie de la Rade
Toulon
 2-2016
Brasserie de la Reine
Rambouillet
 4-2016
Brasserie de la Seillonne
Mons
 7-2016
Brasserie de la Somme
Domart en Ponthieu
 21-2012
Brasserie de la Souffel
Griesheim sur Souffel
 12-2012
Brasserie de la Vézère
Uzerche
 1-2013
Brasserie de Lozère
Mende
 1-2017
Brasserie de Maître Hanche
Bagneux
 2-2016
Brasserie de Montcuq
Montcuq
 1-2016
Brasserie de Nettancourt
Nettancourt
 2-2014
Brasserie de Rhuys
SURZUR
 4-2015
Brasserie de Roulier
Le Val d’Ajol
 49-2014
Brasserie de Sedan
Sedan
 8-2011
Brasserie de Sulauze
Miramas
 23-2014
Brasserie de Vézelay
Saint-Père-sous-Vézelay
 16-2012
Brasserie Des 3 Croquants
Boulazac
 7-2016
Brasserie des 7 Bonnettes
Etaing
 7-2015
Brasserie des 9 Mondes
Ranville
 3-2016
Brasserie des Abers
Ploudalmézeau
 10-2002
Brasserie des Babouins Jurassiens
Poligny
 6-2016
Brasserie des Cèdres
La Croix Blanche
 1-2017
brasserie des cuves
sassenage
 1-2017
Brasserie des Faux Semblables
Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu
 4-2014
Brasserie des Fontaines
Les Verchers-sur-Layon
 6-2009
Brasserie des Grands Causses
Millau
 9-2017
Brasserie des Hautes Vallées
Saint Paul Sur Ubaye
 5-2016
Brasserie des Pics
Saint Laurent de Neste
 8-2012
Brasserie des Rieux
Lussas
 5-2014
Brasserie des Sortilèges
Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume
 1-2016
Brasserie des Sources (formerly: de St. Amand)
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
 27-1997
Brasserie des Sources de Vanoise
Villarodin-Bourget
 3-2012
Brasserie des Temps Modernes
Paris
 2-2014
Brasserie des Trois Becs
Gigors et Lozeron
 4-2016
Brasserie des Vignes
Graulhet
 14-2005
Brasserie Develter
Faumont
 4-2015
Brasserie Dioller
Dolleren
 5-2014
Brasserie du Baril
Brest
 3-2015
Brasserie du bocage
beaumesnil
 1-2017
Brasserie du Bout du Monde
Rosnoen
 8-2014
Brasserie du Causse
Larche
 14-2013
Brasserie Du Comtat
Malemort Du Comtat
 1-2017
Brasserie du Comté
St Martin Vésubie
 4-2015
Brasserie du Grand Paris (Les Brasseurs du Grand Paris)
Saint Denis
 24-2017
Brasserie du Grand Zig
Les Herbiers
 5-2017
Brasserie Du Hommey
Livry
 1-2016
Brasserie du Houblon
Nanteuil la Fosse
 3-2017
Brasserie du Loup Blanc
La Motte-de-Galaure
 4-2016
Brasserie du Marais Poitevin
Coulon
 5-2015
Brasserie du Marcaire
Muhlbach sur Munster
 3-2015
Brasserie du Matou
Lacapelle Marival
 3-2016
Brasserie du Midi
Montrabé
 1-2016
Brasserie du Mont Aiguille
Clelles
 4-2013
Brasserie du Mont Cassel
Cassel
 3-2016
Brasserie du Mont Popey
Saint Forgeux
 3-2016
Brasserie du Pavé
Ennevelin
 8-2014
Brasserie du Pays des Gaves
Arcizans-Avant
 3-2016
Brasserie du Pays Flamand
Blaringhem
 50-2007
Brasserie du Père Saint’Oy
Saligny-sur-Roudon
 8-2016
Brasserie du Quercorb
Puivert
 19-2010
Brasserie du Rhin
Morschwiller le bas
 6-2015
Brasserie du Singe Savant
Lille
 1-2016
Brasserie du Steph
Rosult
 4-2015
Brasserie du Tonnelier
Erbrée
 2-2013
Brasserie du Trapon
SAINT-MARCEL-DE-CAREIRET
 1-2014
Brasserie du Triangle d'Or
Poligny
 5-2017
Brasserie du Vaillant Fourquet
Miradoux
 9-2015
Brasserie du Val de Sèvre
Pamproux
 6-2015
Brasserie du Vénasque
Montauban de Luchon
 7-2017
Brasserie du Vignoble
Riquewihr
 8-2015
Brasserie du Zinc
Pavilly
 6-2013
Brasserie Dulion
Rillieux-la-Pape
 5-2016
Brasserie Elixkir
Couternon
 12-2015
Brasserie Félicité
Montagny-Sainte-Félicité
 3-2016
Brasserie Flamine
Ostricourt
 6-2012
Brasserie G’Sundgo
Eschentzwiller
 3-2015
Brasserie Gangloff
Besançon
 1-2017
Brasserie Gilbert’s
Rabastens
 17-2011
Brasserie Golote
Saintes
 4-2015
Brasserie Grizzly
AUBIERE
 9-2015
Brasserie Gué des Moines
Bruguières
 1-2016
Brasserie Guillaume
Cour-Cheverny
 5-2016
Brasserie Hapchot
SOORTS-HOSSEGOR
 3-2015
Brasserie Hönigmann
Saint-Lubin-en-Vergonnois
 1-2017
brasserie Hoschar
FLEVY
 1-2017
Brasserie Hub’s
Theding
 4-2017
Brasserie Jean Brasse
GIMONT
 9-2015
Brasserie Kerav’ Ale
Roscoff
 11-2007
Brasserie Kirchberger
Kirchberg
 4-2014
Brasserie Kiss'Wing
Montblanc
 5-2017
Brasserie L’Aravissante
Saint Jean De Sixt
 6-2015
Brasserie l’Art de la Joie
Vingrau
 1-2016
Brasserie l’Excuse
Mauvezin
 7-2015
Brasserie L’Odon
Aunay-sur-Odon
 10-2014
Brasserie La Baleine
Paris
 4-2013
Brasserie La Bambelle
St Gravé
 3-2016
Brasserie La BarB
Thiant
 1-2017
Brasserie La Bonne Bouille
Pontarlier
 5-2016
Brasserie La Cabaude
Olonne sur Mer
 3-2016
Brasserie La Canaille
Sail sous Couzan
 5-2015
Brasserie la Chavagn’
Chavagnac
 3-2016
Brasserie La Courtoise
Néry
 5-2017
Brasserie La Débauche
Angoulême
 51-2014
Brasserie la Diligence
Monestier de Clermont
 8-2013
Brasserie La Fouillotte
Epinal
 10-2017
Brasserie La Gabarde
Clessé
 4-2015
Brasserie La Garonnette
Toulouse
 11-2015
Brasserie la Germanoise
42260 SAINT-GERMAIN-LAVAL
 10-2015
Brasserie La Montgolfière
Annonay
 2-2017
Brasserie La N’O
La Geuriniere
 3-2016
Brasserie La Narcose
Scharrachbergheim
 6-2016
Brasserie la Parisienne
Paris
 13-2014
Brasserie La Pastel
Hurtigheim
 5-2014
Brasserie La PC
Fors
 6-2016
Brasserie La Pépie
LES CLOUZEAUX
 6-2015
Brasserie La Pointeuse
Maugio, near Montpellier
 3-2014
Brasserie La Queyrassine
Ristolas
 2-2017
Brasserie La Rémoise
Reims
 4-2016
Brasserie La Saint-Pierre
Saint-Pierre
 47-2001
Brasserie La Source
Perrigny-Les-Dijon
 4-2016
Brasserie La Tuilerie
FLORANCE
 3-2016
Brasserie La Turbine
Salins les Bains
 3-2014
Brasserie la Vallière
CEYZERIAT
 1-2016
Brasserie Lapépie
Sadillac
 5-2015
Brasserie Larché
Sens
 11-2008
Brasserie Le Détour
Montpellier
 5-2017
Brasserie Le Goubelin
breuilpont
 2-2017
Brasserie Le Grand Bison
Lavelanet
 8-2015
Brasserie les Mondes Oublies
Lunel
 4-2014
Brasserie Les Plains Monts
Chassey Le Camp
 6-2014
Brasserie Les Roches Précieuses
Viricelles
 3-2016
Brasserie Lilloise
Roncq
 2-2017
Brasserie Maison Bastard
Perigny
 3-2015
Brasserie Margot
ALBI
 4-2016
Brasserie Matheysine
Nantes en Rattier
 4-2016
Brasserie Minot
Marseille
 6-2015
Brasserie Moehau
Pointis Inard
 8-2017
Brasserie Montéliote
Lamontélarié
 4-2015
Brasserie Mouss des Gascons
Creon
 2-2015
Brasserie MOUSTOUS
BAZAS
 2-2014
Brasserie Nauera
St Laurent du Médoc
 4-2017
Brasserie Octopus
Chaingy
 5-2015
Brasserie Pays
Le Havre
 10-2017
Brasserie Paysanne de l’Artois
Gravelle
 2-2016
Brasserie PBC (Petite Brasserie Cévenole)
 1-2015
Brasserie Pelboise
Melle
 2-2015
Brasserie Picardennes
Corbie
 8-2012
Brasserie Pirate
Annecy
 4-2014
Brasserie Piva
desertin
 2-2017
Brasserie Popihn
Vaumort
 13-2017
Brasserie Radwulf
Vieux Ferrette
 16-2017
Brasserie Redoutey
Lavigney
 6-2014
Brasserie Roehrig
Lorentzen
 2-2016
Brasserie Rollus
Louvrechy
 1-2011
Brasserie Rull
Le Soler
 6-2013
Brasserie S’Humpaloch
Guebwiller
 4-2017
Brasserie Saint Germain (Page 24)
Aix-Noulette
 46-2003
Brasserie Saint-Loupoise
Huby-Saint-Leu
 13-2010
Brasserie SCEA Ferme de l'Être Soyer
Saint-Brice-sous-Rânes
 2-2017
Brasserie Shakespeare
Navarrenx
 6-2014
Brasserie Skumenn
Acigné
 7-2015
Brasserie Stéphanoise
Saint Etienne
 11-2014
Brasserie St-Genix
St Genix sur Guiers
 2-2017
Brasserie Thibord
Palis
 1-2017
Brasserie Ti’an
Pierre Benite
 6-2014
Brasserie TINA
Saumur
 13-2017
Brasserie Toussaint
Louveciennes
 2-2017
Brasserie Uhaina
Bayonne
 1-2015
Brasserie Vellas
Teyran
 5-2016
Brasserie Verdon
Saint Martin de brômes
 6-2016
Brasserie Verdus
Sadirac
 3-2017
Brasserie Veyrat
Marcellaz-Albanais
 8-2015
Brasserie Vosgienne de Ville-sur-Illon
Ville-sur-Illon
 8-2006
Brasseurs de la Cité
Carcassonne
 4-2015
Brasseurs de la Jonte
Gatuzières
 3-2014
Brasseurs Flotteurs
Obermorschwihr
 1-2015
Brasseurs unis
 2-2017
Breizh Groin Groin
Lorient
 2-2016
Britt (Brasserie de Bretagne)
Trégunc
 43-1998
Burgonde
Vitteaux
 8-2006
Burval
La Val d’Ajol
 8-2013
Cabrio
Fellering
 6-2013
Café Restaurant de la Poste
Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise
 6-2005
Camping Kost-Ar-Moor
Mousterlin
 1-2016
Cantik
Chantilly
 2-2016
Cap d’Ona
Argelès-sur-Mer
 19-1998
Carrefour
Levallois-Perret
 41-2013
Castagne du Cévenol - Brasserie à la Ferme
Aujac
 1-2010
Castelain
Benifontaine
 47-1926
Caves Fauchon
Paris
 1-2008
Centre
Tour-en-Sologne
 7-1992
Centre de Brassotherapie
Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, Landes
 1-2012
Champigneulles (TCB Beverages)
Champigneulles
 19-2011
Chandres
Sours
 15-2006
Chant Du Loup
Canteleu-Rouen
 7-2004
Chardon
Crolles
 8-2006
Charmoy
Mouzay
 4-2007
Château de la Bière
Le Fay
 1-2016
Chaudron
Chaudeney
 3-2013
Cimes
Aix les Bains
 13-1988
Clair de France
Void-Vacon
 1-2015
Coco Nino
 3-2015
Colgan’s Brewery
Mouans-Sartoux
 4-2014
Compagnie Tourangelle de Bière
Tours
 1-2016
Coq Hardi
Marcq-en-Baroeul
 1-2006
Cora
Marne-la-Vallée
 8-1969
Coreff
Carhaix
 14-1985
Corrézienne
Curemonte
 39-2010
Corsina
Furiani
 2-2016
Côteaux
Montgaillard
 6-2006
Craig Allan
Plessis de Roye
 26-2011
Crazy Hops
Vaux-sur-Lunain
 16-2014
Croix du Rat
Saint-Cyprien
 6-2011
Da Bep Lech
Morlaix
 4-2016
Dauphiné
Saint Martin d’Hères
 12-2004
DBS Distribution Boissons Services
Avignon
 2-2013
DC Beer Factory
ARUDY
 4-2017
DD du Pwatoo
Neuville du Poitou
 1-2016
De Clerck
Péronne
 14-1928
De Malt En Pis
Jebsheim
 3-2015
De Sutter
Gisors
 15-2010
Deck & Donohue
Montreuil
 25-2014
Defacto & Co - Pin-Up Bières
Balma
 3-2013
Demory Paris
Paris
 6-2010
Des Gabariers (Cognac L & L)
Cognac
 11-1998
Des Suds Fabrique de Bières Bio
Marseille
 2-2016
Desprat
Aurillac
 11-2008
Diaouligs
Saint Cast le Guildo
 4-1997
Distillerie Claeyssens de Wambrechies
Wambrechies
 1-2014
Distrikt Beer
Thiverval Grignon
 9-2014
Divatte
La Chapelle Basse Mer
 16-2004
Diwaz
Die
 1-2017
Domaine de la Flaguerie - Les Vergers de Ducy
Ducy-Sainte-Marguerite
 2-2016
Domaine du Cap
SEPX
 6-2017
Domaine Du Manchot
LACHASSAGNE
 3-2017
Domaine les cascades
Ribaute
 2-2017
Dona Carcas
Peyriac Minervois
 1-2015
Double Standard
Clamart
 9-2016
Dreum
Neuville-en-Avesnois
 4-2006
Dumazeau-Braunstein
Nieul
 3-2013
Duplessi
Tosny
 6-1998
Duyck
Jenlain
 24-1922
Dynamique Provençale
Eguilles
 1-2009
E.Leclerc Hypermarchés (Scamark, Marque Repère)
Issy-Les-Moulineux cedex
 29-1949
earl de l’abbaye
69330
 1-2017
Entre 2 Mondes
Mouthier Haute-Pierre
 7-2011
Epicerie Du Château
Chaumont-sur-Loire
 1-2016
ESAT Ateliers Malécot
Armentières
 2-2017
Esgar
Pontaix
 15-2013
Ethique & Tac Bières Bio Monts d’Or
Curis au Mont d’Or
 4-2011
Etxeko Bob’s Beer
Hasparren
 12-2012
Fabrique de bière normande
Fresney-le-Puceux
 1-2016
Ferme - Brasserie La Muette
Bazoges en Pareds
 9-2016
Ferme Beck
Bailleul
 2-2001
Ferme Brasserie Belle
Villers-Tournelle
 2-2011
Ferme Brasserie Blossier (Basse Lande)
Ségrie
 7-2006
Ferme Brasserie de Beaumont
Henin Beaumont
 3-2014
Ferme Brasserie des Monts et Barrages
Sainte-Anne-Saint-Priest
 3-2010
Ferme Brasserie des Sagnes
La Crouzille
 2-2006
Ferme Brasserie du Mas Andral
Saint Beaulize
 7-2011
Ferme Brasserie du Vexin
Théméricourt
 7-2006
Ferme Brasserie La Margoutie
Margoutie
 5-2005
Ferme Brasserie La Soyeuse
Rontalon
 6-2006
Ferme Brasserie Lebbe
Villefranque
 1-2004
Ferme de la Vallée
Rarécourt
 6-2006
Ferme du Margaric
Saugues
 1-2017
Ferme-Brasserie Cordoeil
Thorame-Basse
 3-2013
Ferme-Brasserie de Gaillon / Ferme Rabourdin
Courpalay
 8-2004
Ferme-Brasserie de la Bourdette
Gaillac-Toulza
 3-2013
Ferme-Brasserie drao
Melesse
 2-2012
Ferme-Brasserie Garland
Algans
 4-2003
Fleur de Houblon
Villenave-d’Ornon
 5-2003
Flibustiers
Ile de Re
 3-2017
Forest
Monceau-Saint-Waast
 7-2010
Fort Boyard
Dolus d’Oléron
 6-2011
FrogBeer
Paris
 26-1993
Funky Lama
Pennedepie
 2-2017
Funny Drink
Paris
 1-2012
Gaec de Merchien
Belfort du Quercy
 3-2009
Gaïa Bière du Sancy
Picherande
 7-2011
Galibier
Valloire
 10-2010
Gallia Paris
Pantin
 11-2010
Garrigues
Sommières
 50-2008
Gasconha
Pessac
 8-2012
Gâtinorge
Aufferville
 5-2014
Georges 1836
Lyon
 13-2004
Get Radical
Paris
 7-2013
Gilbert Holl (Brasserie Artisanale de Riquewihr)
Riquewihr
 10-2003
Gildard
Bérigny
 4-2013
Gilles Barbé
 1-2017
Goutte d’Or
Paris
 23-2012
Graine 2 Bulles
Davézieux
 1-2017
Grands Cols
Briançon
 7-1998
Grange du Seigneur
Champis
 9-2010
Greenwitch
Mazères-Lezons
 12-2017
Guernouillette
St- Brieuc
 23-2013
Haard Drëch
Champis
 4-2016
Haarddrëch
Champis
 4-2017
Hao Beer
Nanterre
 1-2017
Harrington Beers
Le Vernet
 2-2016
Haut Limousin
Folles
 3-2006
Haute Vallée de l’Aa
Merck-Saint-Liévin
 4-2013
Heineken (France)
Rueil-Malmaison
 44-1990
Hémisphère
Pornichet
 1-2013
Hizketa
Saint pée sur nivelle
 1-2017
Holtzmann
Wingersheim
 4-2011
Hoppy Road
Nancy
 10-2016
Inaxo - Bière de l’Ouest
Nantes
 1-2015
Inkarri
Morsang sur Orge
 2-2017
Interdis
Mondeville
 1-2003
IRON
MONTAUBAN
 3-2017
Jamm’s
40000 Mont de Marsan
 7-2013
Jean-Louis Navarre
Valmont
 1-2015
Joli Rouge
Canals
 14-2012
Jolicoeur
Laigné-En-Belin
 2-2017
Jurassic Brewery
les rousses
 16-2013
Kanaha Beer
Biscarrosse
 3-2016
Karlsbräu (Karlsberg)
Saverne
 73-1845
Kerblei
Baden
 2-2016
Kronenbourg (Carlsberg)
Obernai
 77-2000
Ksar
Niort
 3-2017
L'atelier
Ruoms
 1-2017
L'Instant
Moissy-Cramayel
 2-2017
L&L Alphand
Vallouise
 5-1998
L’Abreuvoir
67220 Breitenbach
 10-2011
l’Affoleuse
Saint Cyr le Chatoux
 7-2013
L’Agrivoise
St Agrève
 21-2009
l’Alagnon
Blesle
 5-2011
L’Alsacienne
Mulhouse
 29-2013
L’Alzina
Bouleternère
 7-2009
L’Antre de l’échoppe
Narbonne
 11-2010
L’Aoucataise Brasserie
ARREAU
 3-2014
l’Ardèche Méridionale
Rosières
 8-2012
L’Arroseur
Vieux-Boucau-les-Bains
 1-2017
L’Atelier de la Bière
Villedieu-sur-Indre
 11-2006
L’Atelier des Brasseurs
Linselles
 1-2017
l’Aurore
Cormery
 12-2010
l’Eldorado
Cherbourg
 6-2006
L’Entre-Deux-Bières
Mauriac
 6-2011
l’Ermitage
Marienthal
 7-2005
L’Esperluette
Esparron de Pallières
 6-2010
l’Olanier
Beaumont
 5-2006
L’Once Troy
Saint-Germain
 5-2016
L’Orhinoise (Microbrasserie de la Plaine)
Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
 5-2013
La 21 Bière Alpe d’Huez
Alpe d’Huez
 3-2016
la Baie
Courtils
 8-2005
La Barbaude
Nîmes
 15-2012
La Bascule
Chatillon-en-Diois
 2-2016
La Baujue
Lescheraines
 3-2016
La Belette
Mens
 4-2015
La Belle Combaise
Notre Dame de Bellecombe
 1-2016
La belle joie
Kervignac
 3-2016
La Beun’aise
Aytré
 2-2016
La Bierataise
Bérat
 5-2003
La Bière de mon Village
Chassey-les-Montbozon
 4-2014
La Bière des îles d’Or
Hyeres
 4-2016
La Bière du Docteur
Gignac
 2-2017
La Bière du Plateau
 2-2009
La Bièrerie
Illkirch
 4-2008
La Biergerie
caen
 1-2017
La Brasserie Artisanale de Nice
Nice
 5-2015
La Brasserie de l’Aveyron
Onet-le-Château
 2-2017
La Brasserie de L’estran
Locoal-Mendon
 2-2017
La Brasserie de la Rodaie
St Nicolas de Bourgueil
 1-2017
La Brasserie de Montreuil sur Ille
Montreuil-sur-Ille
 3-2016
La Brasserie des Ecluses
Vitry aux Loges
 2-2014
La Brasserie des Estives
Allanche - Cantal
 3-2017
La Brasserie des Papi’lles
Anthelupt
 3-2017
La Brasserie du Pépère
Pouyastruc
 2-2016
La Brasserie du Plateau
Croze
 2-2008
La Brasserie Eréib
Saint-Aignan-sur-Ry
 8-2015
la Brasserie Gaillarde
GIGNAC
 5-2014
La Braxéenne
Pujaudran
 6-2017
La Cagole - Midi&Demi
Marseille
 5-2005
La Canule Lyonnaise
Pierre-Bénite
 9-2017
La Canute Lyonnaise
Pierre Bénite
 10-2015
La Chamoise
Bessines
 23-2015
La Châouette
Saizerais
 4-2011
la Chapelle
La Chapelle-Saint-Ouen
 14-2003
La Chope
Lille
 1-2011
La Choulette
Hordain
 41-2001
La Cibulle
Maillé
 2-2016
La Cotentine
barneville Carteret
 5-2017
la Creuse
Felletin
 2-2006
La Debs
Toulouse
 2-2017
la Dilettante
Vannes
 12-2016
La Dourbie
Grenoble
 6-2017
La Fabrique des Bières d’Anjou
La Menitré
 12-2006
La Ferme de Kergador (Louis Pierre Le Meur)
Fouesnant
 1-2016
La Ferme de Laubicherie
Sarlande
 6-2003
la Ferme des Mottes
Marquilles
 4-2008
La Ferme des Traditions
Querenaing
 1-2009
La Ferme du Kalblin
Freland
 4-2015
La Forge de la Bière / Ferme Gouach
Bezolles
 5-2006
La Franche
La Ferte
 39-2007
La Frivole
Le Pin
 12-2013
La Gaëlle
Gaël
 2-2014
La Gaillette
HONNECHY
 3-2014
La Gargouille
St Symphorien d’Ozon
 7-2013
La Gérômoise
Gérardmer
 6-2011
La Goule
Foussignac
 13-1999
La Grenouille Assoiffée
Vahl-lès-Bénestroff
 3-2011
La Grobul´ Factory
Mellionnec
 2-2016
La Jurassique
Pupillin
 1-2017
La Lanterne
Strasbourg
 27-2003
La Lie
Saint Rémy sur Orne
 7-2011
La Loère
Chambray-Lès-Tours
 2-2013
La Lutine
Limeuil
 8-2005
La Madelon - Brasserie Artisanale des Vosges
Saint Etienne lès Remiremont
 20-2002
La Maison de Rose
St. Lothan
 1-2015
La Manufacture de Bières
Poitiers
 10-2016
La Mer à Boire
Gruissan Plage
 3-2016
La Mercière
Niederhausbergen
 10-2013
La Micro-Brasserie du Vieux-Lille
Lille
 3-2015
La Min
Sasseville
 1-2016
La Montreuilloise
Montreuil
 9-2014
La Morgat
Belle-Isle en Mer
 4-2009
la Motte Juillet
Treban
 30-2005
La Mousse de Zi-Gui
Pantin
 2-2014
La Mousse des Temps
Moulineaux
 1-2017
La mousse granvillaise
Saint-Nicolas-près-Granville
 1-2017
La Nogentaise
Nogent-le-Rotrou
 3-2015
La P’tite Maiz
Tours
 14-2011
La P’tite Martial
Bordeaux
 1-2017
La Perle Toulousaine
Villeneuve-Tolosane
 13-2013
La Petite Aixoise
Lambresc
 2-2015
La Petite Brasserie du Méjean
Hures
 1-2015
La Petite Du Bassin
Marcheprime
 2-2017
la Petite Isle
La Meyze
 5-2013
La Rainette
Chazelles
 6-2013
La Renarde
Saint-Remèze
 4-2016
La Rente Rouge
Chargey-lès-Gray
 14-2012
La Rieuse
Nuaillé D’ Aunis
 4-2013
La Roche de Caux
Magnac Bourg
 1-2010
La Roteuse de l’Artclusaz
Saint-Jean de la Porte
 2-2016
La Rouget de Lisle
Bletterans
 27-2002
La rustine
Saint marcel
 1-2017
La Séquère
Dax
 7-2013
La Superbe
biarritz
 5-2016
La Suzannaise
Sainte-Suzanne
 7-2011
La Vallée de Chevreuse
Bonnelles
 17-2009
la Vallée du Giffre
Le Verchaix
 42-2013
La Vellavia
Polignac
 8-2010
La Vieille Mule
Le Poët Laval
 6-2015
La Voie Maltée
Rancé
 12-2010
Labrowar
 1-2015
Lancelot
Le Roc-Saint-André
 23-1990
Larzac
Millau
 2-2010
Launay
Langast
 2-2013
Lauth
Scharrachbergheim
 8-2003
Le Barboteur
Steenwerck
 3-2016
Le Bougnat
Bort les Orgues
 5-2010
Le Buisson
Paris
 1-2015
Le Chat-Volant
Montgeroult
 3-2014
Le Clos Belle Rose
Haybes
 2-2013
Le Comptoir du Malt Amiens
Amiens
 7-2016
Le Druide du Boisillet
Riaillé
 4-2016
Le full g. Cave à bières Café littéraire...
Montpellier
 1-2016
Le Moulin de Corfeuil
La Tagnière
 4-2015
Le Paradis
Blainville sur l’Eau
 49-2010
Le Père l’Amer
Thiviers
 2-2017
Le Plan B
Clermont-Ferrand
 9-2014
Le Posoy
La Roche Posay
 1-2016
Le Pub Irlandais
Les Gets
 3-2006
Le Roosevelt
Sainte-Marie-du-Mont
 1-2010
Le Tacot
Bourges
 2-2017
Le Triangle
Paris
 21-2014
Leader Price Holding
Gretz
 7-2012
Le-Brewery
Joue-Du-Bois
 12-2001
Lepers
La Chapelle d’Armentieres
 22-1905
Les 3 Brasseurs
Lille
 30-1986
Les 3 Loups
Trélou sur Marne
 8-2012
Les Acolytes
Luzech
 2-2017
Les Bières d’Uzès
Uzès
 1-2014
Les bières de Charlotte
Nantes
 5-2011
Les Bières Des Hauts
Le Valtin
 8-2006
Les Bières du Carrelet
Blaye
 4-2016
Les Bières du Crépuscule
Saint Julien en Champsaur
 14-2015
Les bières du Donjon
Clamecy
 6-2016
Les bières du temps
Champier
 6-2012
Les Brasserie des Cabrioles
Orcières
 3-2016
Les Brassés
Nantes
 4-2017
Les brasseurs belges expatriés
Cosnes-et-Romain
 2-2017
Les brasseurs de l'Adour
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
 4-2017
Les Brasseurs de Lorraine
Pont-a-Mousson
 23-2004
Les Brasseurs du Ried
Muttersholtz
 6-2017
Les Brasseurs du Sornin
Pouilly-Sous-Charlieu
 36-2005
Les brasseurs du Val de Seine
Bougival
 5-2014
Les Brasseurs Savoyards
Grand Epagny Nord
 17-2003
Les Buld’Or du Boischaut
Thaumiers
 7-2018
Les Chopes des Gouris
Chatelneuf
 2-2013
Les Coureurs de Lune
Le-Poiré-Sur-Vie
 2-2017
Les Delices De La Ferme
La Milesse
 3-2002
Les Deux Frères
rignat
 4-2015
Les Façonniers
Toulouse
 1-2017
Les Fous
Carnoët
 7-2008
Les Frères Brasseurs
Aucamville
 3-2002
Les Piliers du Sud
Poilhes
 5-2015
Les Pirates du Clain
Ligugé
 13-2016
Les Râteliers
Amilly
 13-2004
Les Sales Gosses
Nantes
 1-2017
Les Trois Conserveries
Le Crotoy
 1-2013
Les Ursulines
Crémieu
 8-2012
Lishman’s
Gières
 4-2017
Lobsann
Lobsann
 3-2009
LORO
Talmay
 8-2014
LPO - La Pucelle d’Orleans
Orleans
 1-2017
Lycée Agricole de Douai Wagnonville
Douai
 5-2006
Maddam - Brasserie De Chablis
Chablis
 3-2017
Made in Normadie
 1-2017
Magasins Système U (Super U etc.)
Paris
 21-2015
Maison du Père Georges / Le Fer Rouge
Chapelle dAbondance
 7-2003
Malting-Pot
Lyon
 5-2017
Mare Nostrum Brasserie Artisanale
Castillon
 5-2001
Marmotte Beer
Saint-Gervais les Bains
 5-2017
Mas Bernadis
Robiac Rochessadoule
 3-2013
Mascaret
Rions
 6-2012
Masclaux
Berméricourt
 9-2012
Matten
Matzenheim
 12-2010
Mazet Des Papes
Sauveterre
 2-2014
MBC (Micro-Brasserie de Chamonix)
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
 5-2002
Meduz Brewery
Uzes
 7-2013
Mélusine
Chambretaud
 24-2001
Meteor
Hochfelden
 30-1753
Metz’Bier
Montoy-Flanville
 3-2013
Micro Brasserie C’est Brassé Près de chez Vous
Parigné
 4-2015
Micro Brasserie La Chinchée
La Ferrière-Airoux
 2-2016
Micro Brasserie Old Hop
St Andre Sur Orne
 3-2017
Micro Brasserie Saint Charles
Flevy
 5-2014
Microbrasserie artisanale de Ouistreham
Ouistreham
 1-2014
Micro-Brasserie Artisanale de Sainte-Mère-Église
Sainte-Mere-Eglise
 4-2015
Microbrasserie Attract’Yves
Coublevie
 5-2014
Microbrasserie Bon Poison
Metz
 14-2015
Microbrasserie de l’Oisans
Le Bourg-d’Oisans
 1-2013
Micro-Brasserie de Tours
La Riche
 1-2016
Microbrasserie Grenaille
Jarville-La-Malgrange
 8-2011
Microbrasserie Ibex
Morzine
 1-2017
Microbrasserie La Barbote
Montpellier
 61-2017
Micro-brasserie La BorDée
Lorient
 6-2016
Microbrasserie Les Travailleurs de l’Amer
Bretteville-sur-Ay
 2-2014
Microbrasserie Lou Soulèu
Antibes
 3-2015
Microbrasserie RZN -City Ales-
Rennes
 5-2016
Micro-Brasserie Saint Georges
Guern
 6-2012
Microbrasserie Voie B
Saint Pol de Léon
 1-2017
Micromégas
Saint-Sever
 5-2017
Mobsby’s
St Germain de Tallevende
 5-2010
Monoprix
 3-2015
Mont des Cats
Godewaersvelde
 1-2011
Mont Salève
Neydens
 94-2010
Mont-Blanc
La Motte Servolex
 9-2001
Mor Braz
Theix
 7-1999
Moulin de Saint-Martin
Saint Martin de Bossenay
 10-2005
Moulin des Moines
Krautwiller
 3-2010
Moulins d’Ascq
Villeneuve d’Ascq
 14-1999
Mousses du Rouergue
Decazeville
 3-2016
Natural Mystick - L.S. Distribution
Port-Sainte-Marie
 4-2001
Naturenvie
Perigny
 2-2015
Naufrageurs
St Georges D’Oleron
 20-2004
Ninkasi Fabriques
Tarare
 41-2003
Nomade Brewery
Genas
 5-2016
Normandy Beer Factory
Caen
 1-2017
O’Clock Brewing
Bois d’Arcy
 25-2015
O’Neil
Paris
 9-1991
Oc’Ale
Lafrançaise
 4-2003
Oldarki
Lons
 2-2010
Orangerie du Chateau de Cheverny
Cheverny
 1-2016
Orgemont
Sommepy-Tahure
 14-2004
Ouche Nanon
Croisy
 5-2015
Ouroboros
Auzon
 11-2013
Outland
Fontenay-sous-Bois
 18-2011
Ovbier
Marcoussis
 1-2012
Paillette (formerly Balzane)
Saint Arnoult
 4-2004
Paname Brewing Company
Paris
 12-2015
Parisis
Epinay sous Senart
 12-2013
Pays Basque
Bardos
 2-2001
Pays Welche
Lapoutroie
 5-2011
Pelforth (Heineken)
Mons-en-Baroeul
 14-2000
Petite Brasserie Ardennaise
Charleville-Mézières
 10-1997
Petite Brasserie de Bonnevaux
 2-2013
Petite Brasserie Picarde
Grandfresnoy
 10-2013
Petrazoller
Hatten
 9-2011
Philomenn - Brasserie Artisanale Touken
Minihy-Treguier
 11-2007
Pico’Mousse
Vénissieux
 1-2007
Pietra
Furiani, Corsica
 15-1996
Pigeonnelle
Céré La Ronde
 5-2004
Pilat
Saint Julien Molin Molette
 11-2006
Pintadier
Besançon
 5-2010
Plateau
Croze
 3-2012
Platypus Brewry
Lyon
 3-2015
Pleine Lune
Chabeuil
 37-2011
Pouldreuzic
Pouldreuzic
 6-2006
PR Distribution
Lisieux
 5-2013
Prisca
L’Arbresle
 7-2013
Puisaye
Saint Privé
 4-2011
Qualtech-IFBM
Vandœuvre les Nancy
 16-1962
Quentovic
Beaurainville
 8-2014
Raoul Gey
BEAUCHAMP
 1-2015
Ratz
Fontanes
 15-2003
Ribella
Patrimonio
 9-2010
Rivière d’Ain
Jujurieux
 9-2010
Sabaudia
Sonnaz
 8-2006
SABMiller France
Paris
 2-2014
Saint Paul
Le Ménil-Bérard
 3-2010
Saint Rieul
Trumilly
 11-1998
Sainte Colombe
Sainte Colombe
 11-1996
Sainte Crucienne
Colmar
 29-2012
Saint-Louis
Saint-Louis
 20-2009
Saint-Omer
Saint Omer
 82-1866
Saint-Wandrille
Saint-Wandrille
 1-2016
San Roce
Jans
 3-2010
Sancerroise
Sancerre
 11-2001
SARL Breiz’Île
Camaret-sur-Mer
 1-2017
SARL Jeuvalier
Bransat
 1-2017
Sarl la Cidrerie
Biriatou
 1-2015
SAS Du Pas De L’Âne
Remiremont
 5-2015
SAS SBN
Nice
 2-2016
Schoenecker Brau
Schœneck
 4-2017
Science Infuse
La Rochelle
 5-2008
Sikaru
Villeneuve d’Ascq
 3-2013
Single Track
Fontaines sur Saone
 5-2010
Société Parisienne de Bière
Paris
 4-2014
Speed Depot
Lyon
 2-2016
St. Sylvestre
St. Sylvestre-Cappel
 12-2000
St-Alphonse
Vogelgrün
 8-2006
Steiger France
La Couronne
 1-2016
St-Malo
Saint-Malo
 1-2011
Storig
Schiltigheim
 8-2009
Taulèr
Arzacq Arraziguet
 3-2017
Tavarn sur La Guette / Tonnerre de Bresse
Le Tartre
 3-2009
Taverne du Brasseur
Amneville
 5-2006
Taverne Saint Martin
Brest
 3-2006
Terra Comtix
Mamirolle
 7-2011
Terre de Bières
Limas
 3-2010
Terres de Solan
Carla-Bayle
 1-2016
Terroir Lorrain
Racrange
 1-2013
The Eye’s Hunters
Lunel
 1-2015
The Great Canadian Pub
Paris
 1-2009
The Piggy Brewing Company
Châtel-Saint-Germain
 22-2016
Theillier
Bavay
 8-2001
Thiriez
Esquelbecq
 40-1996
Thomas Carteron
Saint-Tropez
 4-2016
Tom & Charly
Bining
 6-2012
Tonnerre De Brest
Brest
 5-2001
Tourcoing
Tourcoing
 2-2006
Tri Martolod (SCOP)
Benodet
 16-1999
Trois Epis
Orgelet
 6-2011
Trois Fontaines
Bretenière
 8-2003
Uberach
Uberach
 36-1999
Uncle
 3-2017
Une Petite Mousse - La Brasserie
Echirolles
 5-2017
Unknown Origin - France
Unknown
 10-2016
V and B
Aze
 1-2016
Val d’Ainan
Saint-Geoire-en-Valdaine
 25-2006
Val de Drôme
Saou
 12-2006
Val’Aisne
Nanteuil-la-Fosse
 10-2008
Vauclair
Giey-sur-Aujon
 11-2004
Vertic’Ale
La Ravoire
 3-2016
Vigneron Brasseur
Meursault
 1-2015
Vincent Robiche
Parigny-Les-Vaux
 3-2013
Voirons
Lucinges
 5-2012
WAF
 1-2014
Woll Beer
Soorts Hossegor
 1-2015
Woonto
CARRIERES SOUS POISSY
 1-2016
WZM
LILLE
 2-2017
ZooBrew Brasserie Animale
Castelnau le Lez
 1-2017
Zymotik
Montreuil
 6-2011
ABAB (Association de Brasseurs Amateurs Berrichons)
Chassignolles
402012
Akim T
Lille
502013
Alauna
Valognes
302004
Arnaud
Les Baroches
102004
Association de Promotion des Bières de Ménage
Strasbourg
102007
B2R2
Angers
1020082015
Bernoville
Aisonville
202002
Bière de l’Ourcq
Claye-Souilly
1020142014
Bière Pousset
Cormeilles-Le-Royal
4020062014
Bières de Carcassonne
Carcassonne
4020112014
Bières Du Sud
Nice
3020132010
Bières La Champenoise
Bermericourt
102014
Bières23
St. Etienne de Fursac
8020082014
Bourbonnais
Gannay-sur-Loire
202006
Brasserie de Chaumont sur Loire
Chaumont-sur-Loire
2020152012
Brasserie des Champs
Collemiers
202001
Brasserie des Tontons
Plainfaing
2020131905
Brasserie du Cambier
Aubigny au Bac
3019972014
Brasserie of Marseille
Marseille
402004
Brocéliande
Plélan-le-Grand
102006
Café Chantecler
Lyon
802003
Caou
Merville
13020052015
Caves de La Brasserie
Lutterbach
101994
Celtik (formerly: Douar Men)
Cléguérec
701995
Cerva d’Òc
Gorre
3020112014
Cervoiserie du Terre-Neuvas
Yport
2020122013
Cévennes
Avèze
6020062012
Clandestin (Piste Rouge)
Le Bugue
1020062007
Croix du Sud
Marseillan
2020022011
De la Soif
Nantes
601999
Deux Barbus
Meyzieu
11020122014
Deux-Sèvres
Le Fuilet
3020042007
Dutailly
Grignoncourt
2020082012
Englos
Sequedin-Englos
402006
Ferme Brasserie des Collines
Castelsagrat
1020062008
Ferme Brasserie du Bocage
Montbrun du Bocage
4019982012
Fischer (Heineken France)
Schiltigheim, Alsace
1201821
Fleurac
Ydes
27020082014
Gabriel
Fontaine sur Ay
1020082011
Grain d’Orge (Brasseurs De Gayant)
Douai
23018982005
Granges-sur-Baume
Granges-sur-Baume
202003
Grimont
Poligny
1020102011
Guenin
Villeberny
1020122015
Gueule Cassée
Chelles
3020112013
Henry
Bazincourt-sur-Saulx
902002
Hotteterre
La Couture-Boussey
4020032013
Jéphie
Troyes
2020062013
Kohler Rehm
Strasbourg
10020062006
l’Ecir
Rion des Montagnes
402004
L’Écume des Jours
Jolimetz
3020062007
L’Escarboucle
Tavaux
602011
l’Estaminet
Verdun
5020062012
l’Estrade
Aujac
3020132013
La Bourguignonne
Beaune
702006
La brasserie de Marquenterre
Quend
302005
la Brière
Saint Lyphard
102000
La Compagnie des Trois Epis
Paris
3020032015
La Cornue
Eguilles
6019972007
La Ferme du Paradis
Rembercourt-sur-Mad
2020132009
la Galaure
La Motte-de-Galaure
5020102011
La Malou
Albi
1020132013
La Vache à Bière
Messanges
3020112013
LaBelle
Lille
502011
Le Cercle des Brasseurs peu connus
202007
Le Moulin à Biere
Coquelles
5020062014
Le Scala
Strasbourg-Neudorf
1020062013
Les Chopes du Moulin
Lamastre
8020062014
Les Prés en Bulles
Quillan
1020122014
Limonaderie du Ventoux
Sault
502003
Métreau
Saint-Aigulin
2020042004
Nez Rouge Cafe
Rennes
4020002000
Pays d’Oc (Caroux)
Nebian
4019922013
Pays Lorrain (Brasserie Feller)
Mont-Saint-Martin
402005
Pression Paloise
Lescar
4020062012
Remparts
Quevert
7020042011
Sabot
Thiat
1020122010
Saint André
Saint André
1020072015
Saint Martial
Limoges
6020061905
SARL du Cambre
Eyne
102007
Schutzenberger
Schiltigheim
1501753
Silviacus
Samer
7020032014
Soif’Art
Jebsheim
1020132013
Sollier
Bourges
1020052005
Terken (Grande Brasserie Moderne)
Roubaix
801920
Troiff
Donzenac
1020122014
Trois Frontieres
Boust
5020102014
Val de Loire
Chaumont sur Loire
3020082012
Zannekin
Cassel
702000