France Breweries

2 Caps
Tardinghen
 9-2003
3 Abbayes (CINARBO)
Senones
 3-2011
3 Brasseurs (France)
 42-1986
À La Fût - Brasserie Artisanale (France)
Cagnes-sur-Mer
 7-2020
A la Ruche (Domenico + Vincent Mistretta)
Castelnou
 3-1981
A Tribbiera
Prunelli-Di-Fiumorbo
 5-2006
AB Bière
Bergnicourt
 10-2013
Abbaye de Valmagne
Villeveyrac
 2-2018
Abbaye du Cateau
Le Cateau-Cambrésis
 19-2004
Abbaye Saint Wandrille
Saint-Wandrille
 2-2016
AKCG (Anj’ou Démon?)
49330
 4-2018
Akerbeltz
Ascain
 8-1999
Alain Belloy
Saint-Loup-Terrier
 1-2014
Alain Berrou
Guiclan
 1-2012
Alambic Brewing Company
Jarnac
 1-2019
Alaryk
Béziers
 9-2017
Alchimia Brewing
Vallon Pont d’Arc
 9-2014
Aliénor
Saint-Gervais
 6-2013
Amendonné
Cahors, Lot
 3-2018
Ammonite
SENNECEY LE GRAND
 12-2020
Appie Cidre
Paris
 5-2017
Apple des Cimes
La Roche des Arnauds
 4-2018
Aquae Maltae
Aix-en-Provence
 15-2014
Archimalt
saint Alban leysse
 2-2016
Ardwen
Launois-sur-Vence
 14-2007
Ariège-Pyrénées
Saint-Girons
 4-2005
ARLATINA
Arles
 0-2018
Arnaud Jouny
Pluduno
 2-2010
Arrobio
Espelette
 5-2014
Artemus
Vincennes
 5-2017
Artibrassage87
Saint-Sulpice-Laurière
 5-2015
ArtMalté
Annecy
 8-2011
Arvarus
Ploumoguer
 4-2018
Association Bière Artisanale de Figuerolles (La BAF)
Montpellier
 1-2012
Association des Brasseurs des Pays de la Loire
Chambretaud
 1-2017
Atalante
Paris
 1-2017
Atelier Brasserie Pompois
Pompois
 9-2016
Atelier du Malt
Courpière
 6-2016
Atlantique Boissons Nantes
Carquefou
 1-2019
Au Baron (Bailleux)
Gussignies
 11-1989
Au Brasseur
Strasbourg
 8-1991
Au Cœur du Malt
Verneuil-en-Halatte
 7-2016
Au Nouveau Monde
Bordeaux
 6-2016
Au Pressoir du Bélon
Riec sur Bélon
 3-2014
Auchan
Croix
 18-1961
Audomaroise
Saint-Omer
 11-2003
Aurignac Brewery
AURIGNAC
 5-2019
Aux 3 futs
St Pere sur Loire
 1-2014
Aux Saveurs d’Ardennes
La Francheville
 2-2019
Aval Cider
Ergué-Gabéric
 2-2016
Ayer Ferme de Gironval
Thin le Moutier
 1-2004
Azimut Brasserie
Bordeaux
 51-2017
B comme Bière
Champeau-en-Morvan
 2-2014
B D Q / Brasserie du Quercorb
Chalabre
 19-2011
B06 (Brasserie Artisanale d'Antibes)
Antibes
 4-2015
BACA - Brasserie Artisanale de la Côte d'Amour
Batz-sur-Mer
 2-2016
Backyard Brews
Valbonne
 3-2018
BAF Bières Artisanales Françaises
Fontaine Le Comte
 4-2015
Balea Craft Beer (SARL Kupela)
Anglet
 1-2019
BALM'
Cournon-d'Auvergne
 3-2015
Bam! Brasserie Artisanale Marsac
Marsac-sur-l’Isle
 24-2015
BAR (Brasserie Artisanale de Rodemack)
Rodemack
 6-2015
Bar L'Autruche - Brasserie du Bec
Toulouse
 2-2015
Barabis
Vitré
 8-2006
Barallel
Toulouse
 7-2018
Baramel
Chartres-de-Bretagne
 1-1980
Barber's Beer
Vouneuil sur Vienne
 2-2017
Barque
Malestroit
 4-2019
Beaucaire
Beaucaire
 10-2011
Bec Jaune Brewery
Morzine
 5-2015
Beer Market
Château-Gontier-Azé
 10-2011
Beer Mosaic
Toulouse
 3-2018
Beeroute Brewers CO
Sainte-Verge
 3-2017
Bel-Air
Saint-Bonnet-de-Bellac
 8-2013
Belharra
Bayonne
 4-2019
Belin 4B
Pernand-Vergelesses
 1-2020
Belles de Trebas
Trebas
 3-2014
Belmonthe
Belmont-Luthézieu
 1-2013
BeMaAd
Nantes
 4-2020
Beoir
Poitiers
 5-2019
Bercloux
Bercloux
 12-2000
Bernard Lebrec
Englesqueville-La-Percée
 1-2006
Besacier Apiculture - La Ruche Roannaise
Roanne
 2-2010
BHB (Brasserie du Haut Buëch)
Lus la Croix Haute
 23-2013
BHR (Microbrasserie de Haute-Rive)
Cuvry
 8-2013
Biercors
38250 Villard De Lans
 10-2013
Bière Artisanale de Corent
Corent
 1-2012
Bière Artisanale La Voie Maltée
Saint-Jean-de-Thurigneux
 13-2010
Bière Artisanale Lorraine L'Epitaphe
Blénod-Lès-Pont-À-Mousson
 10-2014
Bière Artisanale Loupoulo
Ruoms
 1-2016
Bière de la Bastide
Monpazier
 7-2018
Bière de la Durance
Sisteron
 6-2018
Bière de la Lanterne
Périgny
 1-2016
Bière de la Plaine
Marseille
 18-2013
Bière de la Rade
Toulon
 1-2020
Bière de Metz
Jury
 9-2015
Bière des Gardians
Raphèle les Arles
 3-2013
Bière du Doubs
Nancray
 8-2014
Bière du Léman
Noyer
 11-2010
Bière du Verdon
Moustiers Sainte-Marie
 2-2011
Bière Médiévale Sarlat
Sarlat
 5-2014
Biere Parlementia
Bidart
 2-2016
Bière Sauvagine
Danjoutin
 1-2012
Bière Yourself
Ferney-Voltaire
 9-2018
Bières Bretonnes du Laboureur
Pluguffan
 1-2012
Bières Cat
Carrières-sous-Poissy
 2-2016
Bières Cauwe
 3-2015
Bières Convention
 0-2020
Bières de Montmorillon SASU
Montmorillon
 8-2017
Bières de Ré (Lampée-Baumgartner)
Sainte-Marie-de-Ré
 12-1996
Bieres du Faucigny
Contamine-Sur-Arve
 9-2014
Bières et Tentations
Juvigny
 5-2015
Bières Michard
Limoges
 6-2013
Bières Motte-Cordonnier
Armentières
 2-2019
Bières Overnoy / Domaine Overnoy
Orbagna
 1-2018
Bières Taal
Wihr-au-Val
 11-2019
Bierissima
 1-2020
Biérocratie
Paris
 2-2016
Big Bang Beers
Cercottes
 8-2017
Big Mountain
Passy
 14-2019
Big Moutain Brewing Co.
Chamonix Mont Blanc
 0-2020
Biozh
Saint Grégoire
 1-2015
Bland´s Cider (Templar's choice)
Lisores
 7-2017
Blonde of Saint-Tropez
Saint-Tropez
 1-2015
Blue Coast Brewing Company
Nice
 7-2018
BOC
Cairanne
 1-2020
BOC 17
Pont l'Abbé d'Arnoult
 4-2018
Bock'n Roll
Isômes
 3-2017
Bois Joli
Saint Nabord
 3-2010
Boissonnerie Générale
Ste-Croix-du-Mont
 1-2015
Bordeaux Beer Factory
Bordeaux
 8-2015
Born 2 Speed
Bidart
 3-2018
Bourganel
Vals-Les-Bains
 14-2000
Bras(se)fort
Chinon
 3-2019
Brass'Bastelle
Volx
 4-2017
Brasserie / Distillerie Ouche Nanon
Ourouer-Lès-Bourdelins
 8-2015
Brasserie 3 Mats
Strasbourg
 16-2016
Brasserie 3 Monts
St. Sylvestre-Cappel
 22-2000
Brasserie 360
Saint Martin-Valmeroux
 17-2017
Brasserie 3B
Billiat
 1-2019
Brasserie 3ienchs
Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
 12-2017
Brasserie 4.7
Estillac
 30-2015
Brasserie Abbaye de Clairmarais
Clairmarais
 2-2020
Brasserie AERoFAB
Sautron
 35-2017
Brasserie Alpine
Moûtiers
 5-2017
Brasserie Ambiani
Amiens
 5-2017
Brasserie An Alarc'h
La Feuillée
 17-2004
Brasserie Armoria
Vigneux-De-Bretagne
 1-2019
Brasserie Artésienne
Haisnes
 20-2007
Brasserie Artisanale Arlésienne (BAA)
Saint-Martin-de-Crau
 2-2018
Brasserie Artisanale aux Archanges
Ventenac en Minervois
 3-2014
Brasserie Artisanale Bleizi Du
Morlay
 2-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Brescou
Agde
 8-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Brewmaker
Saint-André-sur-Orne
 4-2019
Brasserie Artisanale Clariou
Mazan-l'Abbaye
 2-2016
Brasserie Artisanale Cochon Volant
Quillan
 8-2019
Brasserie Artisanale de Bourgogne
Chagny
 5-2014
Brasserie Artisanale de Cluny
Château
 9-2015
Brasserie Artisanale de Die
Die
 8-2014
Brasserie artisanale de l'ancien Billard (BadaB)
Grasse
 5-2014
Brasserie Artisanale de l'Ermitage
Haguenau - Marienthal
 9-2005
Brasserie Artisanale de Longchamp
Longchamp
 4-2014
Brasserie Artisanale de Marcoussis
Marcoussis
 7-2013
Brasserie Artisanale de Provence (BAP)
Rousset
 5-2016
Brasserie Artisanale de Reims
Cormontreuil
 0-2017
Brasserie artisanale de Sabaudia (BAS)
Sonnaz
 9-2006
Brasserie Artisanale de Serre-Ponçon
Chorges
 5-2016
Brasserie Artisanale des Mauges
BEAUPREAU
 15-2016
Brasserie Artisanale des Trois Fontaines
Bretenière
 8-2001
Brasserie Artisanale d'Oé
Aussois
 6-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Du Castel
Nages
 4-2016
Brasserie Artisanale du Der
Montier-En-Der
 10-2012
Brasserie Artisanale du Goëlo (La Nordé)
Saint-Quay-Portrieux
 6-2016
Brasserie Artisanale du Luberon
Pertuis
 13-2011
Brasserie Artisanale du Mont Ventoux
Carpentras
 3-2020
Brasserie Artisanale du Pays des Lacs
Celles-Sur-Plaine
 1-2017
Brasserie Artisanale du Pays des Sorgues
L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue
 8-2016
Brasserie artisanale du pays rochois
La Roche sur Foron
 4-2015
Brasserie Artisanale Du Sud (La Grihète)
Nyons
 11-2001
Brasserie artisanale du Ventoux
Carpentras
 8-2016
Brasserie Artisanale Free Mousse
Saint-Victor
 6-2014
Brasserie Artisanale Homo Sapiens XPerience
Bélesta
 3-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Hydrophobie
Champniers et Reilhac
 5-2015
Brasserie Artisanale la Blonde & la Brune
Néoules
 6-2019
Brasserie Artisanale La Cathare
Gruissan
 1-2017
Brasserie Artisanale La Farlodoise
Chazelles sur Lyon
 2-2017
Brasserie Artisanale La Maure
Bormes-les-Mimosas
 1-2016
Brasserie Artisanale La P'tite Soeur
Sartrouville
 1-2018
Brasserie Artisanale Lutina
Folelli
 8-2014
Brasserie artisanale Martux & Cie
Bergerac
 5-2017
Brasserie Artisanale PACAP
Saint-Didier
 2-2019
Brasserie artisanale Pachamama
La Genevraye
 5-2016
Brasserie Artisanale Philmore
Reze
 5-2016
Brasserie artisanale Régal'Potes
DALSTEIN
 8-2013
Brasserie Artisanale Vachement Jura
Ivrey
 3-2018
Brasserie Athanor
Argentré-du-Plessis
 7-2019
Brasserie au Pif
Steenvoorde
 15-2016
Brasserie Autrement
Saint-Médard-d'Aunis
 4-2017
Brasserie Azuréenne
Grasse
 9-2015
Brasserie B.R.O (Brasserie des Captives)
Meynes
 1-2017
Brasserie B3
Briançon
 11-2014
Brasserie Bacchante
Sallanches
 8-2020
Brasserie Bacquet & Cie
PIERRES
 5-2019
Brasserie BAPBAP
Paris
 20-2015
Brasserie Barbaroux
Chassagne
 6-2006
Brasserie Baribale
Nantes
 1-2017
Brasserie Barreau
TELOCHE
 4-2017
Brasserie BAT (Bières, Aromes à Tiser)
LOCHWILLER
 10-2015
Brasserie Béarnaise
Pau
 12-2014
Brasserie Bel Orge
Villers-sur-Mer
 1-2019
Brasserie Belenium
Beaune
 7-2014
Brasserie Belle Cour
Montbert
 1-2017
Brasserie Belle de Maine
Bouchemaine
 4-2016
Brasserie Bellenaert
Outtersteene
 23-2016
Brasserie Bendorf
Strasbourg
 86-2013
Brasserie Bicof
Jarny
 5-2014
Brasserie Bio du Bessin
Nonant (Normandie)
 2-2015
Brasserie Biologie du Hainaut
Thiant
 1-2016
Brasserie BIPIL (L'Espelette)
Espelette
 2-2018
Brasserie Bisaiguë
Kaysersberg
 5-2018
Brasserie Blessing
Waldhambach
 7-2014
Brasserie Bleue
Nice
 8-2015
Brasserie Blondel
Montluçon
 7-2014
Brasserie Boduff
Arinthod
 7-2017
Brasserie Boelderl (Forge de la Bière)
Bezolles
 5-2000
Brasserie Bos
Bourges
 14-2013
Brasserie Bosco
Saint-Malo
 6-2016
Brasserie Boujou
Chennebrun
 3-2018
Brasserie Bouledogue
Villebon-sur-Yvette
 9-2016
Brasserie Boum'R
Wettolsheim
 12-2017
Brasserie Bouquine
Cormontreuil
 19-2014
Brasserie Bouyer
Campbon
 2-2015
Brasserie BRÂM
Saint-Laurent-Les-Eglises
 3-2016
Brasserie Brévart "La Ragondine"
Saint-Joachim
 1-2017
Brasserie Brivadoise - Bières Volcane
Cohade
 5-2016
Brasserie Brunack
Ansac-sur-Vienne
 5-2018
Brasserie Bulle
Montlaux
 4-2016
Brasserie Bulles d'Orge
Oullins
 1-2014
Brasserie Burdigala
Gradignan
 9-2014
Brasserie Cambier
Croix
 30-2015
Brasserie Caporal SAS
Toulouse
 6-2018
Brasserie Cappelaere
Dunkerque
 3-2018
Brasserie Caquot
Mognard
 4-2017
Brasserie Cath'
Capbreton
 6-2016
Brasserie Caval
Ablon
 4-2019
Brasserie Cérévisia
Oraison
 7-2017
Brasserie Champdoré
Sarrazac
 5-2016
Brasserie Chanaz
Chanaz
 5-2015
Brasserie Chaumontoise
Chaumont en Vexin
 3-2015
Brasserie Cheval
Toul
 0-2016
Brasserie ChrisDom
Ger
 7-2019
Brasserie Coincoin
Ménil-la-Tour
 9-2013
Brasserie Collongeoise
Saillac
 1-2014
Brasserie Coopérative Spore
Gravigny
 2-2018
Brasserie Cousin
Pré-en-Pail
 18-2014
Brasserie d Olt (d'Olt)
Saint Geniez d’Olt
 8-1998
Brasserie d'Emeraude
La Richardais
 4-2018
Brasserie d'Orgemont
Sommepy-Tahure
 15-2001
Brasserie d'Orville
Louvres
 4-2017
Brasserie d'Amblise
Crespin
 2-2017
Brasserie d'Amboise
Amboise
 2-2015
Brasserie d'Ancelle
Ancelle
 5-2016
Brasserie d'Arthur
Warcq
 14-2004
Brasserie de Bellefois
Neuville-de-Poitou
 15-2005
Brasserie de Camargue
Saint Laurent D’Aigouze
 1-2016
Brasserie de Chandres (L'Eurélienne)
Sours
 19-2005
Brasserie de Chaponnay
Chaponnay
 2-2017
Brasserie de Cornouaille
Concarneau
 8-2018
Brasserie de Durfort
Sault
 6-2017
Brasserie de Framont
Granfontaine
 4-2018
Brasserie de Granges-sur-Baume
Granges-sur-Baumes
 1-1995
Brasserie de Haute Maurienne
Lanslevillard
 2-2015
Brasserie De Katsbier
Meteren
 19-2014
Brasserie De L'Arguenon
St-Michel-de-Plélan
 1-2016
Brasserie de l'Arnon
Loye-sur-Arnon
 5-2016
Brasserie de l'Escaut
Vendhuile
 2-2017
Brasserie de l'Île d'Aix
Île-d'Aix
 3-2018
Brasserie de l'île de Groix
Groix
 4-2019
Brasserie de l'Odon
Aunay-sur-Odon
 10-2014
Brasserie de l'Onoire
Les Villards-sur-Thônes
 4-2020
Brasserie de la Baie (Mont Saint-Michel)
50220 Courtils
 9-2017
Brasserie de la baie de Somme
80210
 1-2017
Brasserie de la Bizhhh
Le Rheu
 5-2017
Brasserie de la Bruche
Molsheim
 10-2018
Brasserie de la Carrière
Champvans-lès-Moulins
 6-2016
Brasserie de la Cère
Martel
 6-2015
Brasserie de la Côte de Jade
Pornic
 8-2004
Brasserie de la Creuse
Felletin
 6-2006
Brasserie de la Gobette
Normanville
 7-2017
Brasserie de la Juine (La Libel' Bulle)
Janville-sur-Juine
 4-2016
Brasserie de la Lawe (La Bellotte)
La Couture
 3-2018
Brasserie de la Loire
Saint Just Saint Rambert
 11-2003
Brasserie de La Lune
Bordeaux
 8-2016
Brasserie de la Motte
Corcoué-sur-Logne
 1-2017
Brasserie de la Passerelle
Ensisheim
 2-2015
Brasserie de la Paumell
Saint-Ouen-de-la-Rouërie
 8-2014
Brasserie de la presqu'île d'Arvert
Arvert
 1-2019
Brasserie de la Presqu'Île de Quiberon
Quiberon
 4-2014
Brasserie de la Rade
Toulon
 4-2016
Brasserie de la Reine
Rambouillet
 5-2016
Brasserie de la Résurgence
Bèze
 4-2020
Brasserie de la Saulx
Morley
 4-2019
Brasserie de la Seillonne
Mons
 7-2016
Brasserie de la Semène
Saint-Genest-Malifaux
 13-2017
Brasserie de la Somme
Domart-en-Ponthieu
 26-2010
Brasserie de la Souffel
Griesheim sur Souffel
 12-2012
Brasserie de la Tête de chou
Mancy
 7-2018
Brasserie de la Vézère
Uzerche
 3-2013
Brasserie de la Vire (Les Celliers Associés)
Condé-sur-Vire
 3-2019
Brasserie de l'Être
Paris
 24-2015
Brasserie de l'Hermine
Saint SYMPHORIEN
 5-2015
Brasserie de l'Ombre
Plélan-le-Grand
 2-2009
Brasserie De l'Ours
Prats de Mollo
 4-2015
Brasserie de Lozère
Mende
 2-2014
Brasserie de Lutterbach
Lutterbach
 4-2018
Brasserie de Maître Hanche
Bagneux
 2-2016
Brasserie de Meaux
Meaux
 3-2016
Brasserie de Milly / Cidrerie G. Maeyaert
Milly sur Thérain
 15-2004
Brasserie De Monceau-Saint-Waast (Forest)
Monceau-Saint-Waast
 9-2010
Brasserie de Montcuq
Montcuq
 2-2016
Brasserie de Nettancourt
Nettancourt
 2-2014
Brasserie de Puyricard (Bulles de Provence)
Aix-en-Provence
 12-2018
Brasserie de Renart
Caen
 1-2019
Brasserie de Rhuys
SURZUR
 5-2015
Brasserie de Roulier
Le Val d’Ajol
 49-2014
Brasserie de Sarlat
Vézac
 12-2016
Brasserie de Sedan
Sedan
 8-2011
Brasserie de Thiérache
Ohain
 2-2015
Brasserie de Trévarn
Saint-Urbain
 2-2015
Brasserie de Vézelay
Saint-Père-sous-Vézelay
 23-2012
Brasserie d'Epenoy
Epenoy
 5-2015
Brasserie Des 3 Croquants
Boulazac
 11-2016
Brasserie des 3 Martyrs
Saint-Thibéry
 3-2016
Brasserie des 3 Phares
Royan
 1-2020
Brasserie des 5 Châteaux
Kolbsheim
 0-2018
Brasserie des 7 Bonnettes
Etaing
 10-2015
Brasserie des 9 Mondes
Ranville
 4-2016
Brasserie des Abers
Ploudalmézeau
 10-2002
Brasserie des Babouins Jurassiens
Poligny
 10-2014
Brasserie des Cèdres
La Croix Blanche
 7-2017
Brasserie des Chats Noirs
Landeronde
 5-2018
Brasserie des Cimes
Aix les Bains
 20-1988
Brasserie des Cuves
Sassenage
 3-2015
Brasserie des Ducs
Longchamp
 4-2017
Brasserie des Dunes de Flandre
Bray-Dunes
 10-2017
Brasserie des Éclusiers
Henridorff
 3-1999
Brasserie des Faux Semblables
Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu
 6-2014
Brasserie des Fontaines
Les Verchers-sur-Layon
 10-2009
Brasserie des Grands Causses
Millau
 9-2016
Brasserie des Hautes Vallées
Saint Paul Sur Ubaye
 5-2016
Brasserie des Islattes
Jard-sur-Mer
 3-2018
Brasserie des Ligures
Grave-De-Peille
 2-2019
Brasserie des Monts d'Auvergne (La Doriane)
Le Mont-Dore
 7-2016
Brasserie Des Notes En Bulles
Montbrison
 5-2018
Brasserie des Pics
Saint Laurent de Neste
 14-2012
Brasserie des Pyrénées (Ogeu)
Ogeu-les-Bains
 0-2016
Brasserie des Quatre Pays
Hirtzbach
 13-2017
Brasserie des Rieux
Lussas
 6-2012
Brasserie des Sagnes
Menat
 3-1999
Brasserie des Sortilèges
Saint-Maximin
 2-2016
Brasserie des Sources (formerly: de St. Amand)
Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
 31-1997
Brasserie des Sources de Vanoise
Villarodin-Bourget
 5-2012
Brasserie des Temps Modernes
Paris
 2-2014
Brasserie des Tilleuls
Sainte Jalle
 3-2018
Brasserie des Trois Becs
Gigors et Lozeron
 4-2016
Brasserie des Vignes
Graulhet
 14-2005
Brasserie des Voirons
Lucinges
 17-2009
Brasserie Develter
Faumont
 4-2015
Brasserie d'Helvii
Les Vans
 7-2017
Brasserie Dioller
Dolleren
 6-2014
Brasserie Distoufer
Guingamp
 6-2019
Brasserie du Baigneur
Annecy
 6-2017
Brasserie du Baril
Brest
 12-2015
Brasserie du bocage
beaumesnil
 2-2017
Brasserie du Bouffay
Carquefou
 9-1998
Brasserie du Bout du Monde
Rosnoen
 12-2014
Brasserie du Bugey
Hauteville-Lompnes
 4-2009
Brasserie du Castellet
Signes
 3-2018
Brasserie du Causse
Larche
 14-2013
Brasserie du Chanoine
Hautefort
 8-2016
Brasserie Du Comtat
Malemort Du Comtat
 2-2017
Brasserie du Comté
St Martin Vésubie
 11-2015
Brasserie du Coq Hardi
Marcq-en-Baroeul
 1-2006
Brasserie du Dolen
Dole
 3-2018
Brasserie du Grand Paris (Les Brasseurs du Grand Paris)
Saint Denis
 75-2017
Brasserie du Grand Zig
Les Herbiers
 20-2017
Brasserie du Grillen
Colmar
 12-2019
Brasserie du Haut Limousin (Bières Lémovice)
Folles
 4-2003
Brasserie Du Hommey
Livry
 1-2016
Brasserie du Houblon
Nanteuil la Fosse
 3-2017
Brasserie du Loup Blanc
La Motte-de-Galaure
 4-2016
Brasserie du Marais Poitevin
Coulon
 6-2015
Brasserie du Marcaire
Muhlbach sur Munster
 3-2015
Brasserie du Marrel (Edmond)
Grenoble
 3-2020
Brasserie du Marsouin
Brétignolles-sur-Mer
 2-2019
Brasserie du Matou
Lacapelle-Marival
 8-2016
Brasserie Du Merlin
Plougastel Daoulas
 0-2019
Brasserie du Midi
Montrabé
 4-2016
Brasserie du Mont Aiguille
Clelles
 6-2013
Brasserie du Mont Cassel
Cassel
 3-2016
Brasserie du Mont Popey
Saint Forgeux
 3-2016
Brasserie du Pavé
Ennevelin
 9-2014
Brasserie du Pays Basque
Bardos
 8-1999
Brasserie du Pays de Seine et Loing
Champagne-sur-Seine
 3-2015
Brasserie du Pays des Gaves
Arcizans-Avant
 3-2016
Brasserie du Pays du Retz
Legé
 4-2019
Brasserie du Pays Flamand
Blaringhem
 66-2007
Brasserie du Pays Toy
Sassis
 6-2018
Brasserie du Pays Welche
Lapoutroie
 6-2011
Brasserie du Père Saint'Oy
Saligny-sur-Roudon
 8-2016
Brasserie du Pont de Coude (Grand Morin)
Dammartin-sur-Tigeaux
 9-2014
Brasserie du Rhin
Morschwiller-Le-Bas
 8-2015
Brasserie du Séronais
Alzen
 5-2014
Brasserie du Singe Savant
Lille
 19-2016
Brasserie Du Slalom
La Chapelle-en-Vercors
 5-2018
Brasserie du Steph
Rosult
 5-2013
Brasserie du Sud Ouest
Neuvic sur l'isle
 2-2020
Brasserie du Tichemont
Sainte-Marie-aux-chênes
 4-2016
Brasserie du Tonnelier
Saint-M'Hervé
 3-2013
Brasserie du Trapon
SAINT-MARCEL-DE-CAREIRET
 1-2014
Brasserie du Triangle d'Or
Poligny
 6-2017
Brasserie du Vaillant Fourquet
Miradoux
 11-2015
Brasserie du Val d'Ainan (La Dauphine)
Saint-Geoire-en-Valdaine
 27-2006
Brasserie du Val de Sèvre
Pamproux
 8-2015
Brasserie du Vallon
Steinbach
 1-2020
Brasserie du Vénasque
Montauban de Luchon
 11-2015
Brasserie du Vieux Singe
Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 10-2018
Brasserie du Vignoble BRA'V
Riquewihr
 23-1998
Brasserie du Zinc
Pavilly
 7-2013
Brasserie Duchmann
Hadancourt-Le-Haut-Clocher
 2-2017
Brasserie Dulion
Rillieux-la-Pape
 6-2016
Brasserie Elixkir
Couternon
 26-2015
Brasserie Entre 2 Bulles
Villers-Saint-Paul
 2-2017
Brasserie Exiguë
59253
 6-2018
Brasserie Familiale Ploner La Bombarde (FP)
Dun-sur-Meuse
 7-2017
Brasserie Fée d'Orge
Bréhal
 1-2020
Brasserie Félicité
Montagny-Sainte-Félicité
 3-2016
Brasserie Flamine
Ostricourt
 10-2012
Brasserie Galibot
Forbach
 9-2019
Brasserie Gangloff
Besançon
 3-2017
Brasserie Gessienne
Ornex
 3-2012
Brasserie Gilbert's
Rabastens
 17-2011
Brasserie Goarem
Plonéis
 2-2019
Brasserie Golote
Port d'envaux
 10-2015
Brasserie Goudale (Les Brasseurs de Gayant)
Arques
 100-1919
Brasserie Graine 2 Bulles
Davézieux
 4-2016
Brasserie Grange Noire
Saint Alban
 3-2019
Brasserie Grizzly
AUBIERE
 9-2015
Brasserie G'Sundgo
Eschentzwiller
 3-2015
Brasserie Gué des Moines
Bruguières
 3-2016
Brasserie Guillaume
Cour-Cheverny
 6-2016
Brasserie Hapchot
SOORTS-HOSSEGOR
 3-2015
Brasserie Hardy
Quesnoy sur Deûle
 9-2016
Brasserie Hönigmann
Saint-Lubin-en-Vergonnois
 3-2017
Brasserie Hop'Art
Vernot
 1-2018
Brasserie Hopale
Monsempron-Libos
 7-2019
Brasserie HopRock
Chécy
 0-2019
brasserie Hoschar
FLEVY
 1-2017
Brasserie Hub's
Theding
 7-2017
Brasserie In Taberna
Montflanquin
 11-2018
Brasserie Insulaire
Charleval
 8-2019
Brasserie IRON
Montauban
 49-2015
Brasserie IRVOY
Grenoble
 6-2019
Brasserie Jean Brasse
GIMONT
 9-2015
Brasserie Juquel (Pap's Bière)
Saint-Aubin-en-Bray
 1-2019
Brasserie Kanette
Auradé
 7-2019
Brasserie Kerampont
Lannion
 5-2016
Brasserie Kerav' Ale
Roscoff
 14-2005
Brasserie Kerpiton
Loyat
 1-2020
Brasserie Kirchberger
Kirchberg
 4-2014
Brasserie Kiss'Wing
Montblanc
 7-2017
Brasserie Krüger
Solaize
 3-2017
Brasserie KS
Labaroche
 4-2017
Brasserie L'Albericaine
Le Perthus
 2-2020
Brasserie l'Altruiste
Scherwiller
 5-2020
Brasserie L'Alzina
Bouleternère
 10-2009
Brasserie L'Aravissante
Les Villards-Sur-Thônes
 17-2012
Brasserie L'Art de la Joie
Rivesaltes
 3-2016
Brasserie L'Atelier Demeter
Saleilles
 1-2018
Brasserie l'Atelier Gabriel
Bages
 1-2019
Brasserie L'Écume des Falaises
Jullouville-Les-Pins
 5-2014
Brasserie l'Excuse
Mauvezin
 17-2013
Brasserie L'Hirondelle (Ménez-Bré)
Pedernec
 7-2015
Brasserie L'Origine du Monde
Orgelet
 5-2015
Brasserie L'Urbaine
Brest
 3-2017
Brasserie La Baleine
Paris
 6-2013
Brasserie La Bambelle
St Gravé
 3-2016
Brasserie La BarB
Thiant
 4-2017
Brasserie La Barge
Rambouillet
 3-2016
Brasserie la Bellegard'Elfe
Bellegarde
 3-2016
Brasserie La Bonne Bouille
Pontarlier
 8-2016
Brasserie La Bonne Fontaine
Forcalquier
 7-2015
Brasserie La Bouriane
Lherm
 5-2018
Brasserie La Boussole
Taurignan-Vieux,
 6-2018
Brasserie La Cabaude
Olonne sur Mer
 8-2016
Brasserie La Cacatoès
Triel-sur-Seine
 2-2018
Brasserie La Canaille
Sail sous Couzan
 6-2015
Brasserie La Canya
Saint-André
 3-2016
Brasserie la Chavagn'
Chavagnac
 6-2013
Brasserie La Courtoise
Néry
 5-2017
Brasserie La Couzine
Apchat
 3-2019
Brasserie La Débauche
Angoulême
 149-2014
Brasserie La Déjantée
Pernes-les-Fontaines
 1-2018
Brasserie La Dilettante
Vannes
 30-2015
Brasserie la Diligence
Monestier de Clermont
 8-2013
Brasserie La Florencière
Saint-Aubin-de-Luigné
 5-2017
Brasserie La Fouillotte
Epinal
 23-2017
Brasserie La Gabarde
Clessé
 6-2015
Brasserie La Garonnette
Toulouse
 13-2015
Brasserie la Germanoise
42260 SAINT-GERMAIN-LAVAL
 10-2015
Brasserie La Germenoise
 1-2020
Brasserie La Kanopée
Sainte-Marie-sur-Ouche
 6-2019
Brasserie La Lie
Saint Rémy sur Orne
 8-2011
Brasserie la Malpolon
Lavérune
 7-2017
Brasserie La Manosquine
Manosque
 6-2017
Brasserie La Minotte
Marseille
 10-2015
Brasserie la Mont-Dore
Mont-Dore
 2-2019
Brasserie La Montgolfière
Annonay
 2-2017
Brasserie La Mouette
Caen
 6-2017
Brasserie La Narcose
Scharrachbergheim
 11-2015
Brasserie La N'O
La Geuriniere
 4-2016
Brasserie la Nocturne
Brainans
 1-2020
Brasserie la Parisienne
Paris
 14-2014
Brasserie La Pastel
Hurtigheim
 6-2014
Brasserie La Pépie
LES CLOUZEAUX
 6-2015
Brasserie La Pointeuse
Maugio
 3-2014
Brasserie La Quart'Ouche (Les Tontons Brasseurs)
Beaumesnil
 4-2019
Brasserie La Queyrassine
Ristolas
 2-2017
Brasserie La Rémoise
Reims
 7-2016
Brasserie La Roteuse
Brochon
 2-2016
Brasserie La Rustine
Epervans
 2-2017
Brasserie La Saint-Pierre
Saint-Pierre
 48-2001
Brasserie La Source
Perrigny-Les-Dijon
 5-2016
Brasserie La Tête Dure
Guer
 4-2018
Brasserie La Tuilerie
Metz
 7-2016
Brasserie La Turbine
Salins les Bains
 3-2014
Brasserie La Vallière
Montagnat
 4-2015
Brasserie Lagueule De
59242
 2-2019
Brasserie L'Aoucataise
Arreau
 5-2007
Brasserie LaPC
Fors
 7-2016
Brasserie Lapépie
Plaisance
 8-2015
Brasserie Larché
Sens
 14-1996
Brasserie Le Détour
Montpellier
 9-2017
Brasserie Le Duff
Le Teil
 0-2015
Brasserie Le Goubelin
breuilpont
 2-2017
Brasserie Le Grand Bison
Lavelanet
 9-2015
Brasserie Les 2 Ours
Nontron
 6-2017
Brasserie les Mondes Oublies
Lunel
 4-2014
Brasserie Les Plains Monts
Chassey Le Camp
 6-2014
Brasserie Les Roches Précieuses
Viricelles
 3-2016
Brasserie Licorne / Karlsbräu CHR (Karlsberg)
Saverne
 88-1845
Brasserie LIL Marcotte
Lille
 7-2017
Brasserie Lilloise
Roncq
 10-2017
Brasserie Longue Vie
Saint Victor
 0-2019
Brasserie LORO
Talmay
 8-2011
Brasserie Louarn
Rennes
 6-2018
Brasserie Lub'
Les Taillades
 10-2017
Brasserie Lucida
Ludes
 3-2020
Brasserie Mage Malte
Mamers
 7-2018
Brasserie Maison Bastard
Perigny
 3-2015
Brasserie Mandon (De Mysteriis Pictavis)
Smarves
 9-2018
Brasserie Maran (La Choletaise)
Nuaillé
 2-2017
Brasserie Margot
Albi
 4-2016
Brasserie Marie Thérèse (SAS Du Pas De L'Âne)
Remiremont
 6-2014
Brasserie Matheysine
Nantes en Rattier
 4-2016
Brasserie Meteor
Hochfelden
 36-1753
Brasserie Mira
La-Teste-de-Buch
 10-2018
Brasserie Moehau
Pointis Inard
 9-2017
Brasserie Montéliote
Lamontélarié
 6-2015
Brasserie Mouss des Gascons
Creon
 2-2015
Brasserie MOUSTOUS
Cours-les-Bains
 5-2012
Brasserie Naturelle des Landes (BNL)
Lit-et-Mixe
 3-2017
Brasserie Nauera
St Laurent du Médoc
 6-2017
Brasserie Naufrageurs
St Georges D’Oleron
 26-2004
Brasserie Nautile
Rezé
 14-2018
Brasserie Oc'Ale
Lafrançaise
 4-2003
Brasserie Occitane
Aurillac
 3-2019
Brasserie Octopus
Chaingy
 7-2015
Brasserie Papyllon
Sierck-Les-Bains
 2-2020
Brasserie Parisis
Epinay-sous-Senart
 17-2008
Brasserie Passporte
Bart
 6-2018
Brasserie Pays
Le Havre
 10-2017
Brasserie Paysanne de l'Artois
Gravelle
 4-2016
Brasserie PBC (Petite Brasserie Cévenole)
Le Collet-de-Dèze
 10-2015
Brasserie Pelboise
Melle
 2-2015
Brasserie Perle - Bières Artisanales Artzner
Strasbourg
 66-2009
Brasserie Picardennes
Corbie
 10-2012
Brasserie Pietra
Furiani
 19-1996
Brasserie Pinte de Saire
Quettehou
 2-2019
Brasserie Pirate
Annecy
 4-2014
Brasserie Piva
desertin
 2-2017
Brasserie Popihn
Vaumort
 94-2017
Brasserie Pub Saint-Léon
Créon
 1-2004
Brasserie Quatre Eléments
Montreuil
 3-2017
Brasserie Radwulf
Vieux Ferrette
 16-2017
Brasserie Redoutey
Lavigney
 6-2014
Brasserie Rivière d'Ain
Jujurieux
 11-2005
Brasserie Roehrig
Lorentzen
 2-2016
Brasserie Rollus
Louvrechy
 3-2011
Brasserie Roue Libre
Strasbourg
 2-2020
Brasserie Rull
Le Soler
 7-2013
Brasserie Sagesse
Le Breuil-en-Auge
 7-2018
Brasserie Saint Germain (Page 24)
Aix-Noulette
 64-2003
Brasserie Saint Médard
Compiègne
 5-2016
Brasserie Saint-Clair
Montagnat
 11-2017
Brasserie Saint-Loupoise
Huby-Saint-Leu
 15-2010
Brasserie SCEA Ferme de l'Être Soyer
Saint-Brice-sous-Rânes
 2-2017
Brasserie Septante Six
Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf
 1-2016
Brasserie Septante-Deux
Le Mans
 1-2020
Brasserie Shakespeare
Navarrenx
 7-2014
Brasserie S'Humpaloch
Guebwiller
 5-2017
Brasserie Skumenn
Acigné
 15-2015
Brasserie Solstice
Grenoble
 0-2016
Brasserie Sommier
Montoire-sur-le-Loir
 1-2017
Brasserie St Avold
Lachambre
 10-2016
Brasserie Stamina
Toulouse
 1-2018
Brasserie Stéphanoise
Saint Etienne
 12-2014
Brasserie St-Genix
St Genix sur Guiers
 2-2017
Brasserie Sulauze
Miramas
 33-2014
Brasserie Tandem
Wambrechies
 4-2019
Brasserie Taulèr
Arzacq Arraziguet
 5-2016
Brasserie Teddy Beer
St-Bonnet-de-Joux
 8-2017
Brasserie Thibault
Chamborigaud
 5-2017
Brasserie Thibord
Palis
 2-2016
Brasserie Thiéfine
Breuil-la-Réorté
 2-2017
Brasserie Ti'an
Pierre Benite
 6-2014
Brasserie TINA
Saumur
 13-2017
Brasserie TKB
Ostricourt
 1-2017
Brasserie Tom & Charly
Bining
 13-2011
Brasserie Tonton Fernand
Mehun-sur-Yèvre
 5-2019
Brasserie Toussaint
Louveciennes
 10-2017
Brasserie Trencavel
Béziers
 3-2015
Brasserie Tumulte
Magnières
 6-2019
Brasserie Uhaina
Bayonne
 4-2015
Brasserie Uncle
Etables-sur-Mer
 5-2017
Brasserie Utopia
Villemomble
 1-2017
Brasserie Val de Drôme (Markus)
Saou
 16-2006
Brasserie Val'Aisne
Nanteuil-la-Fosse
 10-2008
Brasserie Vellas
Teyran
 5-2016
Brasserie Veracruz
Saint-Nazaire
 2-2020
Brasserie Verdon
Saint Martin de brômes
 8-2016
Brasserie Verdus
Sadirac
 3-2017
Brasserie Vestibule
Mesquer
 5-2020
Brasserie Veyrat
Marcellaz-Albanais
 16-2014
Brasserie Vosgienne de Ville-sur-Illon
Ville-sur-Illon
 8-2006
Brasserie W
Neuvireuil
 1-2018
Brasserie Zoumaï
Marseille
 4-2018
Brasserie Zuthos
Montmançon
 5-2020
Brasseur Toulousain BBT
Cornebarrieu
 6-2017
Brasseurs de la Cité
Carcassonne
 5-2014
Brasseurs de la Jonte
Gatuzières
 15-2013
Brasseurs de Méditerranée
Esparron de Pallières
 2-2020
Brasseurs Flotteurs
Obermorschwihr
 1-2015
Brasseurs Masqués
 1-2019
Brasseurs unis (BU)
Morlaas
 18-2017
Brassrie Du Biez
Chanaz
 0-2015
Breizh Groin Groin
Lorient
 2-2016
Brigitte Criaud
Tour en Bessin Bayeux
 2-2012
Brique House Brewery
Saint Andre Lez Lille
 9-2020
Britt (Brasserie de Bretagne)
Trégunc
 44-1998
Bubar
Nantes
 7-2018
Bulles de Paradis
Arsonval
 8-2018
Burgonde
Vitteaux
 8-2006
Burval
La Val d’Ajol
 8-2013
C. & R. Renaud
Isigny-sur-Mer
 2-2007
Cabrio
Fellering
 8-2013
Café Restaurant de la Poste
Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise
 6-2005
Calvados & Cidre Lecornu
Bayeux
 2-2014
Calvados Boulard (SACB)
Coquainvilliers
 6-2005
Calvados Père Magloire
Pont-L’Évêque
 1-2006
Calvados Pierre Huet
Cambremer
 8-1865
Calvados/Cidrerie Daufresne
Ouilly le Vicomte
 3-2006
Camping Kost-Ar-Moor
Mousterlin
 1-2016
Cantik
Chantilly
 2-2016
Cap d'Ona
Argelès-sur-Mer
 20-1998
Carreau
Flamanville
 2-2011
Carrefour Marchandises Internationales (CMI)
Massy
 51-2013
Casino
Saint Etienne
 10-2018
Castagne du Cévenol - Brasserie à la Ferme
Aujac
 1-2010
Castelain
Benifontaine
 58-1926
Cave Coopérative Les Vergers du Pays d'Auge
Vimoutiers
 4-2006
Cave de l´Aven
Rosporden
 1-2008
Cave de la Loterie
Clécy
 4-2006
Cave de Mirande
St-Aubin-de-Terregatte
 5-2006
Caves Fauchon
Paris
 1-2008
CCLF Livarot (Eclor-Agrial)
Livarot
 13-2010
CCLF Messac (Eclor-Agrial)
Messac
 0-2010
Cellier de la Ville Loyo
Trédaniel
 2-2006
Centre
Tour-en-Sologne
 8-1992
Centre de Brassotherapie
Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, Landes
 1-2012
Cerva d'Òc
Gorre
 4-2005
Champigneulles (TCB Beverages)
Champigneulles
 23-2011
Chant Du Loup
Canteleu
 8-1988
Chardon
Crolles
 8-2006
Charles & Nadine Perouin
Saint-Fraimbault
 2-2018
Charles & Vianney
Amiens
 6-2016
Charlotte Corday
 0-2017
Charmoy
Mouzay
 4-2007
Chat Long
Châlons-en-Champagne
 1-2020
Château de Brouay Baron A. d'Aboville
Brouay
 1-2006
Château de la Bière
Lonlay-l'Abbaye
 6-2016
Château de Lézergué / Jan-Autret Frères / Les Celliers de l'Odet
Ergué-Gabéric
 17-1990
Chaudron
Chaudeney
 3-2013
Chez Le Brasseur
Aubière
 4-2020
Chez Moe's
Chasseneuil-du-Poitou
 1-2018
Chistr Aod Ar Brug / Cidre Côte des Bruyères - Gilbert Lavanant
Trédrez-Locquémeau
 4-1999
Chouchenn d'Armor
Rostrenen
 2-2008
Christian Drouin
Coudray-Rabut
 10-1960
Christophe DAVY
Athis-De-L’Orne
 1-2019
Christophe Roussel
Ochancourt
 2-2013
Ciderie Nicole Fahy
Choisy-en-Brie
 1-2008
Cidre 2 Table - Cyril Zangs
Saint-Germain-De-Livet
 15-2009
Cidre André Bernard
Bannalec
 2-2010
Cidre de Kerniel
Camors
 1-2019
Cidre de la Baie
Plangeuenoual
 5-2005
Cidre Eztigar
Saint-Just-Ibarre
 2-2016
Cidre Fermier Landeleau
Landeleau
 1-2006
Cidre Fournier - Ciderie la Pommeraie
La Lacelle
 8-2008
Cidre Kerné (SAS Bosser Yves)
Pouldreuzic
 5-1947
Cidre Mon Plaisir
Bonneuil-les-Eaux
 3-2006
Cidre Sehedic
La Forêt-Fouesnant
 7-2005
Cidre Semery / Les Courtils de Montchevron
Saint-Jean-sur-Couesnon
 3-2006
Cidrerie A z'Erondes
Demuin
 1-2014
Cidrerie Anneville
Anneville-sur-Scie
 2-2019
Cidrerie Bellot (Eclor-Agrial)
Chaource
 8-2002
Cidrerie Benoit et Sylvie Noël
Beuzeville
 1-2012
Cidrerie Caroline Leroy
Molompize
 2-2008
Cidrerie de Cozmezou
Plouégat-Guérand
 3-2013
Cidrerie de La Brique
Saint Joseph
 10-2004
Cidrerie de la Garenne
Saint-Gratien
 6-2006
Cidrerie de la Vallée de la Seiche (Michel Maman Services)
Janzé
 17-1991
Cidrerie de Longmesnil
Forges-les-Eaux
 1-2005
Cidrerie de Menez Brug
Fouesnant
 2-2006
Cidrerie de Pontérec
La Forêt-Fouesnant
 1-2010
Cidrerie De Prat Rouz
Penvenan
 1-2014
Cidrerie de Savoie (Eclor-Agrial)
Novalaise
 4-2005
Cidrerie de Tromelin (Kan Ar Mor)
Mahalon
 3-2014
Cidrerie des Alpes Mancelles
Assé le Boisne
 3-2014
Cidrerie des Terroirs
Colpo
 11-2003
Cidrerie du GAEC de Claids
Saint-Patrice-de-Claids
 1-2020
Cidrerie Du Leguer (Cédric Le Bloas)
Lannion
 6-2019
Cidrerie du Pays des Avens
Nevez
 2-2014
Cidrerie du Prest (Benoit-Bouvier)
Saint Aaron
 4-2014
Cidrerie Dujardin Condé-sur-Vire (Les Celliers Associés)
Condé-sur-Vire
 42-2004
Cidrerie Emmanuel Pasquier
Fongueusemare
 2-2012
Cidrerie et Caves des Vergers de la Chapelle (Herout Fils)
Cantepie
 5-2004
Cidrerie Fermier du Pays d'Auray
Locoal Mendon
 3-2014
Cidrerie Geneviève Denis
Saint-Aubin-Lebizay
 4-1989
Cidrerie Guillou - Le Marec
Paimpol
 4-2014
Cidrerie J. Verrier
Boulleville
 4-2005
Cidrerie Kerloïck
Plestan
 5-2013
Cidrerie la Ruaudaie
St Martin-sur-Oust
 6-1995
Cidrerie Le Dretengoule
Plestan
 3-2014
Cidrerie Le Saint-Armel
Le Hézo
 2-2008
Cidrerie Leroyer
Saint Fraimbault
 2-2007
Cidrerie Loïc Raison (Eclor-Agrial)
Domagné
 27-1929
Cidrerie Marie-Louise Foucher
Cambremer
 2-2005
Cidrerie Melenig
Elliant
 4-2006
Cidrerie Nicol
Surzur
 13-1928
Cidrerie Paul Coic
Ploneis
 4-2014
Cidrerie Ponpon
Darental
 1-2016
Cidrerie Roz a Vern
Telgruc Sur Mer
 1-2014
Cidrerie Sorre - Etablissement Chapron
Plerguer
 6-1952
Cidrerie Traditionnelle du Perche
Le Theil-sur-Huisne
 6-2012
Cidrerie Vallée du Mel (Earl Huby)
Saint-Malon-sur-Mel
 3-2014
Cidrerie Viard
Guéron
 10-1932
Cidreries du Calvados La Fermière (Eclor-Agrial)
Paris
 48-2004
Cidres Bigoud / Le Brun
Plovan
 20-1955
Cidres Guillaume - GAEC Du Mesnil D´o
Vieux Fumé
 1-2009
Cidriculteur Eric Bordelet
Charchigne
 11-2003
Clair de France
Void-Vacon
 1-2015
Clair de Lorraine
Void-Vacon
 1-2011
Claque-Pépin
Serans
 2-2015
Claude Bet Garitan
Salans
 3-2015
Claude Prieur
Saint-Symphorien-les-Buttes
 1-2012
Claudette et Louis Dauvers
Castilly
 1-2014
Clément Moret E.A.R.L.
Tancrou
 1-2015
Clos de la Fontaine Hugo
Rozoy-sur-Serre
 1-2014
Clos des Sentinelles
Viols-le-Fort
 4-2010
Clos du Château
Kaysersberg
 1-2019
Coat-Albret - Cidrerie du Bois d'Albret
Bédée
 5-2006
Coco Nino
Wissous
 11-2015
Cocomiette (Green Family)
La Murette
 2-2019
Colgan's Brewery
Mouans-Sartoux
 4-2014
Compagnie Tourangelle de Bière
Tours
 1-2016
Convention
Paris
 2-2016
Cora
Marne-la-Vallée
 8-1969
Coreff
Carhaix
 14-1985
Corrézienne
Curemonte
 48-2010
Corsina
Biguglia
 3-2016
Côté Bière
Saint-Omer
 1-2010
Côteaux
Montgaillard
 6-2006
Cototerra - Les Côteaux Nantais
Remouillé
 10-2006
Craft Home Brewers
Calais
 2-2016
Craftazur
Antibes
 2-2018
Craig Allan
Plessis de Roye
 48-2011
Crazy Hops
Vaux-sur-Lunain
 32-2014
Croix de Chavaux Brewery (XC)
Montreuil
 4-2019
Croix du Rat
Saint-Cyprien
 6-2011
CSR
Issy Les Moulineaux
 0-2017
CSR Cidrerie
Le Theil-sur-Huisne
 28-2003
Cyclone
Vallon Pont d’Arc
 0-2013
D’istribilh
Plouider
 4-2019
Da Bep Lech
Morlaix
 4-2016
Damien Bouquet
Chantilly
 0-2016
Daniel Delahaye
 1-2014
Daniel Le Maitre
Maël-Carhaix
 1-2006
Daniel Legrand
Troisgots
 1-2004
Danse des Abeilles / Alain Laperrousaz
Villy-Le-Pelloux
 4-2010
Daron
 2-2002
Dauphiné
Saint Martin d’Hères
 20-2004
DBS Distribution Boissons Services
Avignon
 2-2013
DC Beer Factory
Arudy
 6-2015
DD du Pwatoo
Neuville du Poitou
 1-2016
De Clerck
Péronne
 14-1928
De Malt En Pis
Jebsheim
 3-2015
De Sutter
Gisors
 24-2010
Deck & Donohue
Bonneuil-sur-Marne
 38-2014
Defacto & Co - Pin-Up Bières
Balma
 3-2013
Demory Paris
Bobigny
 9-2010
Dérive - Bière de Plaisance
La Teste-de-Buch
 1-2020
Des Gabariers (Cognac L & L)
Cognac
 11-1998
Des Suds Fabrique de Bières Bio
Marseille
 8-2016
Desprat
Aurillac
 11-2008
Desprat Vins
 0-2018
Diabinte
Bray-Dunes
 0-2015
Diaouligs
Saint Cast le Guildo
 4-1997
Didier Bosquer
Ablon
 1-2018
Didier Gilbert
Saint-Ouen-du-Mesnil-Oger
 1-2017
Distillerie Artisanale du Plessis
Quimper
 2-2008
Distillerie Busnel
Cormeilles
 1-2015
Distillerie Claeyssens de Wambrechies
Wambrechies
 1-2014
Distillerie des Menhirs
Plomelin
 4-2014
Distillerie du Gorvello (Nicolas Poirier)
Sulniac
 4-2014
Distillerie Lecompte
Notre Dame de Courson
 1-2009
Distillerie/Brasserie Warenghem
Lannion
 6-2001
Distrikt Beer
Maule
 10-2014
Divatte
La Chapelle Basse Mer
 17-2004
Diwaz
Die
 1-2017
Domaine Antoine Marois
Cambremer
 4-2018
Domaine Bordatto Etxaldea
Jaxu
 5-2012
Domaine de Fortmanel (Julien Frémont)
St-Georges-en-Auge
 5-2006
Domaine de Kervéguen
Guimaec
 5-2006
Domaine de la Duretière (Le Royer)
Lassay-les-Châteaux
 1-2017
Domaine de la Flaguerie - Les Vergers de Ducy
Ducy-Sainte-Marguerite
 2-2016
Domaine de la Minotiere
Manerbe
 3-2012
Domaine de la Mottelette (EARL Corpet)
Saint-Thibault
 1-2010
Domaine de l'Abeillau (Philippe Halozar)
Aix-Noulette
 1-2011
Domaine de Moncalm
Vauvert
 2-2019
Domaine des Cinq Autels
Fierville-Bray
 2-2008
Domaine des Hauts Vents
St Ouen du Tilleul
 7-2012
Domaine des Rouges Terres /Verger de Roncheville
Bavent
 1-2019
Domaine du Cap
SEPX
 6-2017
Domaine du Cardona
Fraissé-des-Corbières
 1-2020
Domaine du houblon
Thaon-les-Vosges
 6-2017
Domaine du lieu Gosset / Michel Breavoine
Coudray Rabut
 4-2004
Domaine Du Manchot
LACHASSAGNE
 3-2017
Domaine du Quesnay
Pissy-Pôville
 3-2020
Domaine du Vergers
 2-2014
Domaine Duclos-Fougeray
Saint-Michel-d’Halescourt
 5-2006
Domaine Famille Dupont
Victot-Pontfol
 12-1887
Domaine Fourmond-Lemorton
Mantilly
 1-2000
Domaine Johanna Cecillon
Sévignac
 3-2015
Domaine Julien Thurel
Loury
 6-2016
Domaine Les Cascades
Ribaute
 4-2017
Domaine Sicera
Eturqueraye
 3-2016
Dona Carcas
Peyriac Minervois
 1-2015
Double Standard
Clamart
 9-2016
Dr D.
Grenoble
 6-2019
Dreum
Neuville-en-Avesnois
 4-2006
Dumazeau-Braunstein
Nieul
 3-2013
Dumortier Poirette Apiculteur
Hameau de Buvignies - Bavay
 1-2014
Duplessi
Tosny
 6-1998
Duyck
Jenlain
 35-1922
Dynamique Provençale
Eguilles
 1-2009
E.A.R.L Hotte Gérard (La Ferme d'Hotte)
Eaux-Puiseaux
 8-2011
E.A.R.L. Leduc
Brunembert
 2-2016
E.Leclerc Hypermarchés (Scamark, Marque Repère)
Issy-Les-Moulineux cedex
 36-1949
EARL Clos du Bourg
Saint - Saire
 1-2012
earl de l'abbaye
69330
 1-2017
EARL des Grimaux
Mantilly
 2-2006
EARL du Fresnes
Russy
 0-2006
EARL Ferré-Declercq
Mauves-sur-Huisne
 2-2006
EARL La Franquette
Vouzan
 1-2018
EARL Maison Gallice
Corbonod
 1-1994
EARL Piednoir Père et Fils - Ferme Belleau
Nôtre Dame de Courson, Livarot
 3-2010
EARL Rousseau
Le Teilleul
 1-2018
EARL Sanoner
Percy
 1-2020
Eco-Musée de la Noix
Castelnaud
 1-2018
Ecomusee de la Pomme et du Cidre / Vincent Godefroy
Bretteville du Grand Caux
 8-2015
Effet Papillon
Mérignac
 51-2018
EKYLIA (Brasserie Angevine)
Angers
 5-2016
Elevage de la Couette Nègre
Jaujac
 1-2010
Entre 2 Mondes
Mouthier Haute-Pierre
 7-2011
Epicerie Du Château
Chaumont-sur-Loire
 1-2016
ESAT Ateliers Malécot
Armentières
 3-2017
Esgar
Pontaix
 15-2013
Ethique et Tac - Bières Bio Monts d'Or (BBMO)
Curis au Mont d’Or
 6-2010
Ets Guillet Frères SA - Cidrerie Kerisac (Eclor-Agrial)
Guenrouët, Loire-Atlantique
 16-2004
Ets Lozachmeur - Hydromellerie de Cornouaille
Baye
 1-2004
Ets Martayrol S.A. / Sci des Domaines
Cambremer
 3-2006
Etxeko Bob's Beer
Hasparren
 13-2012
EuroRadiant
Roubaix
 0-2016
Explora SARL
 1-2017
Fabrique de bière normande (La Fresneysie)
Fresney-le-Puceux
 2-2016
Famille Guimard / Verger du Bois Vert
Louisfert
 1-2019
Famille Riche
Traubach-le-Bas
 1-2018
Fauve Craft Bière
Paris
 22-2019
Ferme - Brasserie Albâtre n'Caux
Terres de caux
 5-2018
Ferme - Brasserie La Muette (La Musse)
Bazoges-en-Pareds
 28-2016
Ferme au But du Chemin - Luc & Nicole Bignon
Saint-Laurent-du-Mont
 3-2006
Ferme Beck
Bailleul
 2-2001
Ferme Brasserie Belle
Villers-Tournelle
 3-2011
Ferme Brasserie Blossier (Basse Lande)
Ségrie
 7-2006
Ferme Brasserie de Beaumont
Henin Beaumont
 4-2014
Ferme Brasserie des Monts et Barrages
Sainte-Anne-Saint-Priest
 3-2010
Ferme Brasserie du Mas Andral
Saint Beaulize
 8-2011
Ferme Brasserie du Vexin
Théméricourt
 7-2006
Ferme Brasserie La Margoutie
Margoutie
 5-2005
Ferme Brasserie La Soyeuse
Rontalon
 9-2003
Ferme Brasserie Lebbe
Villefranque
 1-2004
Ferme Brasserie Louis et Marguerite
La Chapelle Thireuil
 9-2017
Ferme Cidricole Desvoye - Gérard Desvoye
Beaufour-Druval
 4-1826
Ferme de Beau Soleil
 1-2017
Ferme de Canon
Mézidon-Canon
 5-2016
Ferme de Cavelande
Cresseveuille
 1-2019
Ferme de Cornesse
La Brulatte
 3-2014
Ferme de Cutesson
Vimoutiers
 3-2006
Ferme de l'Hermitière
Saint-Jean-des-Champs
 3-2005
Ferme De L'Yonnière (Gaec du Pré Verger)
Torchamp
 4-2016
Ferme de la Bonnerie
Vedelot
 1-2010
Ferme de la Butte
Meurdraquière
 1-2014
Ferme de la Coisnonnière
La Baroche Sous Luce
 1-2013
Ferme de la Coletiére
Erbray
 1-2014
Ferme de la Fégrinière
Ste. Honorine la Guillaume
 1-2011
Ferme de la Fontaine - Bruno Vilain
Mézidon Vallée d'Auge
 0-2019
Ferme de la Géraudais (Sylvie et Régis Angot)
Soucé
 1-2019
Ferme de la Gortière
Le Teilleul
 1-2019
Ferme de la Motte
St-Cyr-du-Bailleul
 2-2018
Ferme De La Prémoudière (Marie Et Pascal Brunet)
Saint Denis de Villenette
 1-2019
Ferme de la Sapinière
Saint-laurent-sur-mer
 7-2006
Ferme de la Vallée
Rarécourt
 6-2006
Ferme de la Vallée au Tanneur - Jean-Luc Cenier
Repentigny
 5-1994
Ferme des Landes
Les Landes
 7-2006
Ferme Des Noés
Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon
 2-2014
Ferme des Sansons (Annie Beuriot)
Saint-Grégoire-du-Vièvre
 1-2014
Ferme du Bisson - Claude Duvent
Bazoches-au-Houlme
 5-2006
Ferme du Clos Tassin
Colleville-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Ferme du Coignet - Lefort
Neauphlette
 1-2008
Ferme du Lieu Labbe - Thierry Rungette
La Houblonnière
 1-2006
Ferme du Margaric
Saugues
 1-2017
Ferme du Pradon
Gonfreville L’Orcher
 1-2015
Ferme du Pressoir
Craon
 5-2014
Ferme Durr
Boofzheim
 1-2015
Ferme Hérault
Octeville-sur-Mer
 1-2018
Ferme La Charterie
Saint-Aubin-de-Scellon
 4-2014
Ferme Marc Rolli
Bergheim
 1-2014
Ferme-Brasserie Cordoeil
Thorame-Basse
 3-2013
Ferme-Brasserie de Gaillon / Ferme Rabourdin
Courpalay
 12-2004
Ferme-Brasserie de la Bourdette
Gaillac-Toulza
 3-2013
Ferme-Brasserie drao
Melesse
 3-2012
Ferme-Brasserie Garland
Algans
 4-2003
Fermier de Kermarzin (Maison du Cidre)
Argol
 5-2015
Fermier du Pays de Brocéliande (Bertrand Monnerie)
Gael
 6-2014
Fils de Pømme
 4-2017
Fleur de Houblon
Villenave-d’Ornon
 5-2003
Flibustiers
Ile de Re
 3-2017
Florence Loisel
Noyal sur Vilaine
 1-2013
Fort Boyard
Dolus d’Oléron
 6-2011
Francis Vallée
Nogent-le-Rotrou
 1-2006
François Hélie
Rumesnil
 2-2018
Frederick Goussin
Palis
 1-2012
French Corsair
Merignac
 2-2019
Frog Beer
Pierrefitte-sur-Seine
 31-1993
Funky Lama
Pennedepie
 2-2017
Funny Drink
Paris
 1-2012
GAEC BOISSEL Père et Fils
Saint-André-d'Hébertot
 3-2019
GAEC Challier
Le Mesnillard
 1-2006
GAEC de l'Ouëffrie
Barenton
 1-2019
GAEC de l'Ouëffrie (GÉRARD Père & Fils)
Barenton
 0-2019
Gaec de la La Cave Normande
Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleul
 3-2015
GAEC de la Poulardière
Saint-Fraimbault
 4-2006
Gaec de Merchien
Belfort du Quercy
 3-2009
Gaec de Romilly
Vassy
 2-2019
GAEC de Vielle Chapelle
La Chapelle Saint Ouen
 1-2009
GAEC des Centaurèes / Cidrerie la Sébaudière
Céaucé
 2-2007
GAEC des Vergers du Chouquet
Camembert
 3-2006
GAEC du Vallonnais / Les Vergers de Fumichon
Vaux sur Aure
 2-2014
GAEC Le Désert - Gilles et David Montais
Rumesnil
 1-2017
Gaec Miellerie Hydromellerie de l'Abbaye
Saint-Antoine de lAbbaye
 6-2009
Gaec Pollet
Gancourt Saint Etienne
 1-2016
GAEC Rouland (Ferme du Theil)
Andouille
 3-2014
Gaec-Le Page - Aurélien Le Page
Beaufour-Druval
 0-2019
Gaïa Bière du Sancy
Picherande
 7-2011
Galibier
Valloire
 20-2010
Gallia Paris
Pantin
 52-2010
Garrigues
Sommières
 64-2008
Gasconha
Pessac
 10-2012
Georges 1836
Lyon
 13-2004
Geslin
Ambrières-les-vallées
 5-2019
Get Radical
Paris
 7-2013
Gilbert Holl (Brasserie Artisanale de Riquewihr)
Riquewihr
 10-2003
Gildard
Bérigny
 4-2013
Gilles Barbé
 1-2017
Goodwin brewery
Bourg d'Oisans
 2-2019
Goutte d'Or
Paris
 43-2012
Grands Cols
Briançon
 11-1998
Grange du Seigneur
Champis
 9-2010
Greenwitch
Mazères-Lezons
 14-2017
Guy Jaffre
Forêt-Fouesnant
 2-2016
Haarddrëch
Champis
 12-2016
Hao Beer
Anglet
 2-2017
Harrington Beers
Le Vernet
 2-2016
Haute Vallée de l'Aa
Merck-Saint-Liévin
 4-2013
Headbang Brewery
Paris
 6-2018
Heineken (France)
Rueil-Malmaison
 50-1990
Hémisphère
Pornichet
 1-2013
Hexagone & Ales
Saint-Pierre du mont
 1-2016
Hirondelle
LILLE
 2-2019
Hizketa
Saint pée sur nivelle
 1-2017
Holtzmann
Wingersheim
 4-2011
Hoppy Road
Maxéville
 62-2016
Hoppy Urban Brew (HUB)
Roubaix
 4-2018
Hubster
Lyon
 2-2018
Ice Breaker Brewing
Montrabé
 16-2020
IN ' OC
Lalanne - Trie
 8-2020
Inaxo - Bière de l'Ouest
Nantes
 1-2015
Independent House
Longvic
 3-2019
Inkarri
Morsang-sur-Orge
 3-2017
Interdis
Massy
 8-2018
Jacques Barreau
Étables-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Jacques Tremble
Honfleur
 1-2010
JamBeers
Bordes
 2-2019
Jamm's
40000 Mont de Marsan
 7-2013
Jean Baron
Plouégat-Guérand
 1-2013
Jean-Louis Gaudin
Puceul
 1-2019
Jean-Louis Navarre
Valmont
 1-2015
Jérôme et Ludovic Lecronier - Chrystelle Rochard
Saint-Cyr-Du-Bailleul
 2-2015
JHP L'Agéenne
Ay
 2-2015
Joli Rouge
Canals
 17-2012
Jolicoeur
Laigné-En-Belin
 12-2017
Jurassic Brewery
les rousses
 16-2013
Kanaha Beer
Biscarrosse
 3-2016
KanArFoll
Pleumeur-Bodou
 1-2019
Kaysers‘ Bier
Kaysersberg
 1-2019
Kerblei
Baden
 5-2012
Kiltin' Brewpub
Grenoble
 2-2017
Kirikino Ilargian
Larresorre
 1-2010
Kronenbourg (Carlsberg)
Obernai
 94-2000
Ksar
Charron
 4-2017
KURA
Poisson
 4-2015
L'Âne Brasseur
Saint Aignan
 1-2015
L'âne Doré
Sainte Anne d'Auray
 3-2018
L'Arcandier
Saint-Jean-du-Gard
 5-2019
L'Artisanal Noreni
Bayenghem Les Eperlecques
 1-1988
L'atelier
Ruoms
 1-2017
L'Atelier Brassicole
Roquebrun
 1-2017
L'Embardée
Fougères
 3-2020
L'Escargot Bleu
Pontévès
 1-2016
L'Esperluette
Esparron de Pallières
 12-2010
L'éveilleuse
Saint Pierre sur Erve
 4-2019
L'Instant
Pontault-Combault
 11-2017
L'Ours Brasseur
Grattery
 2-2018
L&L Alphand
Vallouise
 7-1998
La 21 Bière Alpe d'Huez
Alpe d’Huez
 1-2016
La Barbaude
Nîmes
 20-2012
La Bascule
Chatillon-en-Diois
 2-2016
La Baujue
Lescheraines
 6-2016
La Belette
Mens
 4-2015
La Belle Combaise
Notre Dame de Bellecombe
 1-2016
La belle joie
Kervignac
 3-2016
La Berlue
Gaillac
 14-2017
La Beun'aise
Aytré
 9-2015
La Bierataise
Bérat
 5-2003
La Bière de mon Village
Chassey-les-Montbozon
 4-2014
La Bière des îles d'Or
Hyeres
 4-2016
La Bière des Loups
Chavagneux
 2-2017
La Bière du Docteur
Gignac
 2-2017
La Bière Michelaise
Semussac
 1-2018
La Bieregerie
Caen
 9-2015
La Bièrerie
Illkirch
 4-2008
La Brasserie 5 Bis
La Palme
 7-2019
La Brasserie 744
La Tour
 5-2019
La Brasserie Artisanale de Nice
Nice
 12-2015
La Brasserie Artisanale de Saint-Saud
Saint-Saud-Lacoussière
 8-2016
La Brasserie Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
 0-2018
La Brasserie de l'Aveyron
Onet-le-Château
 11-2014
La Brasserie de la Rodaie
St Nicolas de Bourgueil
 2-2017
La Brasserie de L'estran
Locoal-Mendon
 2-2017
La Brasserie de Montreuil sur Ille
Montreuil-sur-Ille
 3-2016
La Brasserie des 3 clochers (Wawarone)
Billy-Berclau
 2-2018
La Brasserie des Ecluses
Vitry aux Loges
 2-2014
La Brasserie des Estives
Allanche
 7-2012
La Brasserie des Papi'lles
Anthelupt
 9-2016
La Brasserie des Poules
Hangenbieten
 3-2019
La Brasserie du Pépère
Pouyastruc
 11-2015
La Brasserie du Plateau
Croze
 6-2008
La Brasserie Eréib
Saint-Aignan-sur-Ry
 8-2015
La Brasserie Fondamentale (L.B.F.)
 8-2018
la Brasserie Gaillarde
GIGNAC
 6-2014
la brasserie imperiale
ajaccio
 0-2016
La Brasserie Porquerollaise
Ile de Porquerolles
 2-2016
La Brasserie Tarine
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
 6-2014
La Braxéenne
Pujaudran
 9-2017
La Caderie
Maupertuis
 2-2006
La Cadette de Burosse
Dému
 5-2019
La Cagole - Midi&Demi
Marseille
 4-2005
La Calanque
Châteauneuf-les-Martigues
 3-2018
La Canule Lyonnaise
Pierre-Bénite
 9-2017
La Canute Lyonnaise
Pierre-Bénite
 11-2015
La Cave d'Orgueil
Courtomer
 2-2006
La Cave du Dragon Rouge
Quemperven
 6-2008
La Chamoise
Bessines
 53-2015
La Châouette
Saizerais
 4-2011
La Chapelle
La Chapelle-Saint-Ouen
 16-1997
La Chope
Lille
 1-2011
La Chouette
Saint-Pair-sur-Mer
 4-2015
La Choulette
Hordain
 46-1977
La Cibulle
Maillé
 10-2016
La Cidrerie du Golfe
Arradon
 7-2017
La Cigale Verte
Saint-Victoret
 2-2019
La Comédienne
Avignon
 3-2017
La ConviviAle
Château Thébaud
 6-2017
La Copo
Argentré
 4-2017
La Cotentine
barneville Carteret
 7-2017
La Crevellerie
St-Thurien
 1-2006
La dame de malt
Villette d'anthon
 0-2019
La Debs
Toulouse
 2-2017
La Doncourt (Micro Brasserie Zythomaniacs)
Doncourt-Lès-Longuyon
 9-2014
La Dourbie
Grenoble
 6-2017
La Fabrique
Amancy
 0-2010
La Fabrique des Bières d'Anjou (La Piautre)
La Menitré
 18-2004
La Fabrique des GrÔ
Maxéville
 5-2018
La Ferme de Billy
Rots
 5-2014
La Ferme de Kergador (Louis Pierre Le Meur)
Fouesnant
 1-2016
La Ferme de Laubicherie
Sarlande
 6-2003
La Ferme des Mottes
Marquillies
 6-2007
La Ferme des Ruelles
Tilly
 1-2006
La Ferme des Traditions
Querenaing
 1-2009
La Ferme du Kalblin
Freland
 4-2015
La Ferme du Lavoir
Formigny
 4-2006
La Ferme du Tilloy
Thieux
 3-2018
La Ferme du Vastel
Teurthéville-Bocage
 3-2007
La Ferme Herrmann
Duntzenheim
 1-2017
La Fort Mignonne Brasserie
Formigny
 2-2020
La Fraich'
Fraisse
 1-2019
La Franche
La Ferte
 41-2007
La Fringante
Rosny-sous-Bois
 3-2020
La Frivole
Le Pin
 12-2013
La Furieuse Fabrique de Bières
Sassenage
 10-2018
La Gaëlle
Chevaigné
 5-2014
La Gaillette
HONNECHY
 5-2014
La Galotière
Crouttes
 7-1963
La Gargouille
St Symphorien d’Ozon
 7-2013
La Géante de Provence
Brantes
 3-2017
La Germoise (Bulle's Not Dead)
Germaine
 6-2016
La Gérômoise
Gérardmer
 6-2011
La Girouette
34090
 2-2018
La Goule
Foussignac
 15-1999
La Grenouille Assoiffée
Vahl-lès-Bénestroff
 5-2011
La Grobul´ Factory
Mellionnec
 3-2016
La Guernouillette
St-Brieuc
 26-2011
La Guignol
Miramont-de-Guyenne
 1-2017
La Hocheuse
Branne
 3-2014
La Hocq
Saint Christophe Vallon
 5-2019
La Jurassique
Pupillin
 5-2017
La Lanterne
Strasbourg
 30-2003
La Licquoise
Licques
 1-2020
La Loère
Chambray-Lès-Tours
 2-2013
La LoupBar Brasserie
Moyon -Villages
 1-2020
La Loupiote
Irigny
 4-2018
La Lutine
Limeuil
 9-2005
La Madelon - Brasserie Artisanale des Vosges
Saint Etienne lès Remiremont
 21-2002
La Maison de l Abeille (Rémy Lucas)
La Roche Bernard
 1-2004
La Maison de Rose
St. Lothan
 1-2015
La Maison du Citron
Menton
 3-2020
La Manufacture de Bières
Poitiers
 51-2015
La Matabiere
Toulouse
 0-2015
La Mer à Boire
Gruissan Plage
 5-2016
La Mercière
Cosswiller
 14-2013
La Micro-Brasserie du Vieux-Lille (Célestin)
Lille
 11-2014
La Miellerie Vincent Pericard
Beurrieres
 2-2011
La Min
Sasseville
 2-2016
La Mont Sauvage
50680
 2-2020
La Montreuilloise
Montreuil
 9-2014
La Morgat
Belle-Isle en Mer
 4-2009
la Motte Juillet
Treban
 30-2005
La Mousse de Zi-Gui
Pantin
 2-2014
La Mousse des Temps
Moulineaux
 8-2017
La Mousse Granvillaise
Quettreville
 2-2017
La Mousserie
Mérignies
 2-2018
La Moussette
Hauteville-Sur-Mer
 1-2020
La Nogentaise
Nogent-le-Rotrou
 4-2015
La Nouvelle Maison de Disque
Le Fuilet
 2-2018
La P'tiote
Auquemesnil
 3-2015
La P'tite Martial
Bordeaux
 4-2015
La Perle Toulousaine
Villeneuve-Tolosane
 13-2013
La Petite Aixoise
Lambresc
 4-2015
La Petite Brasserie Ardennaise - De Malt et d'Ô (PBA)
Charleville-Mézières
 13-1997
La Petite Brasserie du Méjean
Hures
 1-2015
La Petite Du Bassin
Marcheprime
 2-2017
la Petite Isle
La Meyze
 5-2013
La Pomme Lorraine
Chauvency-le-Château
 2-2019
La P'tite Maiz
Tours
 46-2011
La Rainette
Chazelles
 6-2013
La Rebié
Toulouse
 2-2018
La Reine du Levicq
Yvetot Bocage
 1-2014
La Renarde
Saint-Remèze
 4-2016
La Rente Rouge
Chargey-lès-Gray
 14-2012
La Ribaude - Distillerie du Houley
Ouilly-du-Houley
 4-2004
La Rieuse
Nuaillé-d'Aunis
 9-2011
La Roche de Caux
Magnac Bourg
 1-2010
La Roof
Fouchères
 3-2016
La Roteuse de l'Artclusaz
Saint-Jean de la Porte
 2-2016
La Rouget de Lisle
Bletterans
 31-1994
La Séquère
Seignosse
 13-2012
La Source du Verger
Gilly
 1-2013
La Superbe
Biarritz
 14-2016
La Taverne Maudite
Hénin-Beaumont
 1-2019
La Termoise
Termes d'Armagnac
 4-2018
La Turbulente
La Turballe
 2-2018
La Vallée de Chevreuse
Le Perray-en-Yvelines
 23-2009
La Vallée du Giffre
Le Verchaix
 47-2013
La Vellavia
Polignac
 9-2005
La Vicoise
Vic-sur-Cère
 2-2019
La Vieille Mule
Le Poët Laval
 12-2015
La Villaine
Villainville
 4-2019
La'typique
Paris
 0-2019
L'Abreuvoir
67220 Breitenbach
 12-2011
Labrowar
 1-2015
l'Affoleuse
Saint Cyr le Chatoux
 7-2013
L'Agrivoise
St Agrève
 24-2009
l'Alagnon
Blesle
 8-2011
L'Alsacienne
Mulhouse
 31-2013
Lancelot
Le Roc-Saint-André
 26-1990
L'Antre de l'échoppe
Narbonne
 11-2010
l'Ardèche Méridionale
Rosières
 8-2012
L'Arroseur
Vieux-Boucau-les-Bains
 1-2017
Larzac
Millau
 2-2010
L'Atelier de la Bière
Villedieu-sur-Indre
 12-2006
L'Atelier de la Pépie (EARL Benoît Le Piolet)
Rochefort en Terre
 3-2014
L'Atelier des Brasseurs
Linselles
 1-2017
Launay
Langast
 2-2013
l'Aurore
Cormery
 12-2010
Lauth
Scharrachbergheim
 8-2003
Le Barboteur (Toulouse)
Toulouse
 0-2020
Le Barboteur (Tourcoing)
Tourcoing
 9-2016
Le Bougnat
Bort-les-Orgues
 6-2010
Le Buisson
Paris
 1-2015
Le Cellier de Boäl
Caulnes
 2-2006
Le Cellier de Kernilien
Plouisy
 1-2014
Le Chat-Volant
Montgeroult
 3-2014
Le Chaudron Helfic
Helfaut
 2-2016
Le Clos (La Ferme) d'Orval
Amayé-sur-Seulles
 2-2014
Le Clos Belle Rose
Haybes
 2-2013
Le Clos des Citots (Lenormand)
Heurteauville
 3-2014
Le Clos des Rosiers (Stéphane Ortega)
St. Aubin de Médoc
 1-2013
Le Clos Vaudor - Alain Sauvage
Cambremer
 0-2002
Le Col Fleuri (EARL)
Marcellaz-Albanais
 1-2018
Le Comptoir du Malt Amiens
Amiens
 8-2016
Le Coq Toqué
Dives-Sur-Mer
 2-2015
Le Druide du Boisillet
Riaillé
 4-2016
Le Fou du Roy
Souvigny
 0-2018
Le full g. Cave à bières Café littéraire...
Montpellier
 1-2016
Le Gallodrome
Lille
 3-2018
Le Lieu Chéri
Ouilly le Vicomte
 4-2006
Le Manoir des Abeilles
Pontorson
 2-2013
Le Moulin de Corfeuil
La Tagnière
 4-2015
Le Musée du Cidre Prié Jean-Yves et fils
Pleudihen-sur-Rance
 2-2014
Le Paradis
Blainville-sur-l’Eau
 51-2010
Le Pelut
Espéraza
 1-2017
Le Père Defrance
Saint-Yrieix-La-Perche
 1-2011
Le Père Jules
St-Désir-de-Liseaux
 7-1919
Le Père l'Amer
Thiviers
 31-2017
Le Plan B
Clermont-Ferrand
 9-2014
Le Posoy
La Roche Posay
 1-2016
Le Pressoir / R. Sérée
Croissanville
 3-2019
Le P'tit Fausset / SARL Gilles Barbé
Merdrignac
 3-1921
Le Pub Irlandais
Les Gets
 3-2006
Le Roosevelt
Sainte-Marie-du-Mont
 1-2010
Le Rucher De L'Ours (Philippe Weibel)
Axat
 2-1975
Le Rucher Fleuri / Famille Humeau
Rochefort-en-Terre
 1-2019
Le Tacot
Bourges
 2-2017
Le Truc en Plus
Montayral
 1-2020
Le Val de la Chèvre - Cidre Tropée
La Bouëxière
 1-1969
Le Veilleur de Bières
Muret
 2-2016
Leader Price Holding
Gretz
 8-2012
Le-Brewery
Joue-Du-Bois
 12-2001
Lefevre Cidre
Berville
 3-2014
l'Eldorado
Cherbourg
 6-2006
Lemasson
Cametours
 4-2016
L'Entre-Deux-Bières
Mauriac
 6-2011
Lepers
La Chapelle d’Armentieres
 23-1905
Les 2 Fûts
Déservilliers
 2-2017
Les 2 Roches
Vergisson
 1-2018
Les 3 Doms
Montdidier
 1-2012
Les 3 Loups
Trélou sur Marne
 8-2012
Les Acolytes
Luzech
 3-2017
Les Bières de Belleville
Paris
 9-2019
Les bières de Charlotte
Nantes
 5-2011
Les Bières Des Hauts
Le Valtin
 8-2006
Les Bières du Cabestan
Pessac
 1-2018
Les Bières du Carrelet
Blaye
 4-2016
Les Bières du Crépuscule
Saint-Didier
 15-2013
Les bières du Donjon
Clamecy
 7-2016
Les Bières du Temps
Champier
 7-2012
Les Bières d'Uzès
Uzès
 1-2014
Les Brasserie des Cabrioles
Orcières
 3-2016
Les Brassés
Nantes
 5-2017
Les brasseurs belges expatriés
Cosnes-et-Romain
 2-2017
Les Brasseurs Cueilleurs
Saint-Pierre-de-Bailleul
 10-2016
Les Brasseurs D'Esterel
Saint Raphael
 6-2017
Les Brasseurs de la Vallée
Sisteron
 1-2020
Les brasseurs de l'Adour
Bagnères-de-Bigorre
 8-2017
Les Brasseurs de Lorraine
Pont-a-Mousson
 23-2004
Les Brasseurs des Terres d'Opale
Baincthun
 1-2020
Les Brasseurs du Ried
Muttersholtz
 12-2017
Les Brasseurs du Sornin
Pouilly-Sous-Charlieu
 37-2005
Les brasseurs du Val de Seine
Bougival
 5-2014
Les Brasseurs Savoyards
Alby-Sur-Chéran
 29-2003
Les Brassins de Rustrel
Rustrel
 3-2019
Les Brassins De Saint Malo
Saint-Malo
 1-2012
Les Brassins du Dillon
Moyon-Villages
 2-2020
Les Buld'Or du Boischaut
Thaumiers
 7-2018
Les Bulles Ardennaises - Les Vergers Capitaine
Lalobbe
 3-2013
Les Celliers Associés
Pleudihen-sur-Rance
 58-2004
Les Chopes des Gouris
Chatelneuf
 2-2013
Les Coureurs de Lune
Le-Poiré-Sur-Vie
 5-2017
Les Delices De La Ferme
La Milesse
 3-2002
Les Delices de l'Artois
Maroeuil
 1-2007
Les Deux Amants
Val-de-Reuil
 15-2019
Les Deux Font La Biere
Aubagne
 3-2017
Les Deux Frères
Saint-Rémy
 4-2013
Les Façonniers
Toulouse
 1-2017
Les Fous
Carnoët
 7-2008
Les Frères Brasseurs
Aucamville
 5-2002
Les Intenables Craft Beer
Mundolsheim
 4-2020
Les Larmes du Levant
Pelussin
 4-2020
Les Maîtres Cidriers de Cornouaille
Quimper
 4-2010
Les mousses du Dahu
Le Villard
 1-2020
Les Névés Microbrasserie
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
 4-2019
Les Petites Réthaises
Rivedoux-Plage
 3-2020
Les Piliers du Sud
Poilhes
 9-2015
Les Pirates du Clain
Ligugé
 33-2016
Les Primevères
Carnac
 2-2011
Les Râteliers
Amilly
 13-2004
Les Ruchers Chapellois - Joël Lafontaine
La Chapelle-Gauthier
 2-2010
Les Ruchers de Brocéliande (Patrick Legrand)
Paimpont
 1-2010
Les ruchers du Marmajou
Nouilhan
 1-2019
Les Sales Gosses
Nantes
 1-2017
Les Têtes Plates Artisans Brasseurs
Narbonne
 1-2019
Les Trois Conserveries
Le Crotoy
 1-2013
Les Ursulines
Crémieu
 8-2012
Les Vergers d'Auvillars - Jean-Louis Caignon
Lion-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Les Vergers de Kermabo (Anne et Eugène Le Guerroue)
Guidel
 2-2014
Les Vergers de Kermao
Gouesnac’h
 3-2014
Les Vergers de Kernivinen
Perros-Guirec
 1-2014
Les Vergers de la Côte de Granit (Kerroux)
St-Quay-Perros
 3-2014
Les Vergers de la Morinière
Gacé
 4-2013
Les Vergers de la Rouérie
Longuefuye
 2-2019
Les Vergers de l'Ille
Saint-George
 1-2014
Les Vergers d'Orgeville
Flipou
 2-2014
Les Vergers du Baty
Neuve Maison
 3-2006
Les Vergers du Bel Air (Lionel Saillard)
Couture-sur-Loir
 1-2009
Lieu Roussel
Dozulé
 2-2019
Liqueurs Fisselier
Chantepie (Rennes)
 7-2010
Liquidis
 5-2019
Lishman's
Gières
 4-2017
Little Belgique
Sammarçolles
 3-2018
Lobsann
Lobsann
 3-2009
l'Olanier
Beaumont
 5-2006
L'Once Troy
Saint-Germain
 5-2016
L'Orhinoise (Microbrasserie de la Plaine)
Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
 6-2013
Loupoulo
Ruoms
 0-2019
LPO - La Pucelle d'Orleans
Orleans
 2-2017
Lycée Agricole de Douai Wagnonville
Douai
 5-2006
Ma Bière
Paris
 1-2016
Maddam - Brasserie De Chablis
Chablis
 9-2016
Made in 07
Le Teil
 3-2016
Magasins Système U (Super U etc.)
Paris
 28-2015
Mairie de Hondeghem
Hondeghem
 1-2018
Maison Barjou
Monpazier
 3-2018
Maison Coquerel
Milly
 2-2017
Maison du Père Georges / Le Fer Rouge
Chapelle dAbondance
 7-2003
Maison Le Paulmier
Montreuil la Cambe
 3-2012
Maison Nemeto
Nanterre
 3-2020
Major League Beer
Saint Martin-de-Londres
 4-2019
Malting-Pot
Lyon
 10-2017
Mamm Gozh
Quimper
 2-2019
Manoir d'Angoville (Gaec d'Angoville)
Cricqueville-en-Auge
 3-2019
Manoir d'Apreval
Honfleur
 6-1998
Manoir De Durcet - Jocelyne et Pascal Breton
Magny-le-Désert
 2-1930
Manoir de Grandouet - Famille Grandval
Cambremer
 6-1945
Manoir de Montreuil - Michèle et Roger Giard
Montreuil-En-Auge
 1-1753
Manoir du Kinkiz
Quimper
 3-2006
Mappiness
Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés
 14-2017
Mare Nostrum Brasserie Artisanale
Castillon
 5-2001
Marmotte Beer
Saint-Gervais les Bains
 6-2017
Mas Bernadis
Robiac Rochessadoule
 3-2013
Mascaret
Le Bouscat
 9-2009
Masclaux
Berméricourt
 9-2012
Matten
Matzenheim
 18-2010
Mazet Des Papes
Sauveterre
 2-2014
MBC (Micro-Brasserie de Chamonix)
Les Praz-De-Chamonix
 9-2002
Meduz Brewery
Uzès
 8-2012
Mélusine
Chambretaud
 29-2001
Metz'Bier
Montoy-Flanville
 3-2013
MIchel et Therese Beucher
Lassay-Les-Chateaux
 1-2013
Micro Brasserie Balthazar
Paris
 5-2019
Micro Brasserie C'est Brassé Près de chez Vous
Parigné
 4-2015
Micro Brasserie de l'Arquebuse (MBA)
Dijon
 6-2017
Micro Brasserie La Chinchée
La Ferrière-Airoux
 3-2016
Micro Brasserie La Montagnarde
Saint-Jean-d'Arvey
 16-2016
Micro Brasserie Old Hop
Saint-André-Sur-Orne
 8-2017
Micro brasserie Poem
Brest
 1-2020
Micro Brasserie Saint Charles
Flevy
 5-2014
Microbrasserie artisanale de Ouistreham
Ouistreham
 1-2014
Micro-Brasserie Artisanale de Sainte-Mère-Église
Sainte-Mere-Eglise
 10-2015
Microbrasserie Artisanale Papillon
La Palud-sur-Verdon
 5-2019
Microbrasserie Attract'Yves
Coublevie
 5-2014
Microbrasserie B's Bar
Saint-Martin-du-Puy
 1-2019
Micro-brasserie Bacotte (La Mousse de Bleau)
Chartrettes
 5-2014
Micro-Brasserie Blaoblank
Maureillas
 5-2018
Microbrasserie Bon Poison
Metz
 29-2015
Micro-Brasserie Corréus - Brasseurs de Beauvais
Beauvais
 5-2016
Microbrasserie de la Roche Aigüe
Mâlain
 3-2019
Microbrasserie de l'Oisans
Le Bourg-d’Oisans
 1-2013
Micro-Brasserie de Tours
La Riche
 1-2016
Micro-Brasserie Des 2 Forts
Gravelines
 1-2020
Microbrasserie du Glandin
Bonneval
 2-2018
Microbrasserie Grenaille
Jarville-La-Malgrange
 8-2011
Microbrasserie GUTH
Saint-Maurice
 6-2018
Microbrasserie Ibex
Morzine
 10-2017
Microbrasserie La B‘ric
Soultz-Haut-Rhin
 1-2015
Microbrasserie La Barbote
Montpellier
 61-2017
Micro-brasserie La BorDée
Lorient
 6-2016
Microbrasserie Les Travailleurs de l'Amer
Bretteville-sur-Ay
 5-2014
Microbrasserie Lou Soulèu
Antibes
 3-2015
Microbrasserie Malacuria
Malaucourt-sur-Seille
 14-2017
Microbrasserie Naba
Oloron-Sainte-Marie
 1-2012
Microbrasserie RZN -City Ales-
Rennes
 5-2016
Micro-Brasserie Saint Georges
Guern
 6-2012
Microbrasserie Senses Brewing
Vrigny
 9-2018
Micro-brasserie STURCHLER
HOMBOURG
 2-2020
Microbrasserie Voie B
Saint Pol de Léon
 3-2017
Micromégas
Saint-Sever
 5-2017
Miellerie de Fouesnant (Régis Le Guen)
Fouesnant
 1-2011
Miellerie de la Côte des Légendes (Plouescat)
Plouescat
 5-2010
Miellerie des Clauses
Montséret
 3-2010
Miels Villeneuve (SCDMV)
Villemandeur
 2-2010
Mistrale
Tourrettes-sur-Loup
 5-2019
Mobsby's
St Germain de Tallevende
 5-2010
Monolith Brewery
Le houlme
 0-2020
Monoprix
 3-2015
Mont des Cats
Godewaersvelde
 1-2011
Mont Hardi
Azé
 10-2019
Mont Salève
Neydens
 138-2010
Mont-Blanc
La Motte Servolex
 15-2001
Mor Braz
Theix
 7-1999
Moulin de Saint-Martin
Saint Martin de Bossenay
 13-2005
Moulin des Moines
Krautwiller
 4-2010
Moulins d'Ascq
Villeneuve d’Ascq
 16-1999
Mousses du Rouergue
Decazeville
 3-2016
Musée Vivant de l'Abeille (Corbeny)
Corbeny
 3-2010
Musée Vivant de l'Abeille (Opale) - Therry Apiculture
Bouin Plumoison
 7-2011
Nadine et Gilles Fochesato
Cublize
 2-2010
Namnèt (Brasserie Le Ponceau)
La Planche
 3-2019
Natural Mystick - L.S. Distribution
Port-Sainte-Marie
 4-2001
Naturenvie
Perigny
 2-2015
Neodif
Nantes
 2-2007
Ninja Craft Brewery
Poitiers
 3-2020
Ninkasi Fabriques
Tarare
 64-2003
Nomade Brewery
Lyon
 13-2016
Normandy Beer Factory
Caen
 3-2017
O'Clock Brewing
Bois d’Arcy
 70-2015
O'Neil
Paris
 10-1991
Occitanie Boissons
GRATENTOUR
 0-2010
OCHS Père et Fils (OX)
Marcoussis
 7-2020
Octopussy Paris
Paris
 0-2019
Oldarki
Lons
 2-2010
Onyx
Boulogne-Billancourt
 1-2007
Orangerie du Chateau de Cheverny
Cheverny
 1-2016
Orbital
Savigneux
 5-2019
Ormiel
Baulou
 1-2010
Orsolini - Frère Tuck
La Celle-les-Bor
 1-2014
Ouroboros
Auzon
 16-2013
Outland
Fontenay-sous-Bois
 40-2011
Ovbier
Marcoussis
 1-2012
Pacory
Mantilly
 6-2011
Paillette (formerly Balzane)
Saint Arnoult
 6-2004
Paname Brewing Company
Paris
 35-2015
Paolina
Corte
 2-2020
Pelforth (Heineken)
Mons-en-Baroeul
 15-2000
Petite Brasserie de Bonnevaux
 2-2013
Petite Brasserie Picarde
Grandfresnoy
 10-2013
Petite Couronne
Colombes
 4-2017
Petrazoller
Hatten
 9-2011
Petrol Brewing Company
Paris
 4-2017
Philippe Gaillard - La Ferme de Petit Château
Sommervieu
 2-2007
Philomenn (Brasserie Artisanale Touken)
Tréguier
 13-2007
Pico'Mousse
Vénissieux
 1-2007
Pierre Guillotte
Bolleville
 1-2000
Pigeonnelle
Céré La Ronde
 6-2004
Pilat
Saint Julien Molin Molette
 11-2006
Pintadier
Besançon
 5-2010
PIP
Bordeaux
 9-2017
Platypus Brewry
Lyon
 6-2015
Pleine Lune
Chabeuil
 47-2011
Poèm
Brest
 1-2018
Pouldreuzic
Pouldreuzic
 6-2006
PR Distribution
Lisieux
 8-2013
Pressoir d'Or (Éric Doré)
Boisemont
 4-2006
Pressoir du Mont
Tanis
 1-2006
Prisca
L’Arbresle
 7-2013
PRIZM Brewing Co
Vendargues
 3-2020
Puisaye
Saint Privé
 4-2011
Qualtech-IFBM
Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy
 16-1962
Quentovic
Beaurainville
 9-2014
Raccoon Brewery
Lille
 0-2018
Radwulf
Vieux-Ferrette
 0-2017
Raoul Gey
BEAUCHAMP
 1-2015
Ratz
Fontanes
 20-2003
Resone
Paris
 2-2018
Ribella
Patrimonio
 11-2010
Roger Groult - Clos de la Hurvanière
Saint-Cyr du Ronceray
 1-2016
Rosquijeau Cidre
Finistere
 1-2014
Rossi Distribution (DBS)
Marseille
 1-2019
Rouquette Production
Milly-Sur-Therain
 5-2018
Rûchers du Bac en Cévennes (Henri Clément)
Florac
 1-2013
SABMiller France (AB Inbev)
Paris
 2-2014
Sabotage Craftbeer
Toulouse
 6-2019
Sagarnoa Aldakurria
Lasse
 1-2014
Saint Michel - Biscuiterie Mere Poulard
Saint-Etienne-en-Cogles
 1-2013
Saint Paul
Le Ménil-Bérard
 4-2010
Saint Rieul
Trumilly
 14-1998
Sainte Colombe
Sainte Colombe
 12-1996
Sainte Cru
Colmar
 62-2012
Saint-Fernan
Chateaugiron
 2-2016
Saint-Louis
Saint-Louis
 21-2011
Saint-Omer
Saint Omer
 95-1866
San Roce
Jans
 3-2010
Sancerroise
Sancerre
 13-2001
SARL Breiz'Île
Camaret-sur-Mer
 1-2017
SARL Demi de Mêlée
Saint Herblain
 3-2008
SARL Garnier Père et Fils
Tinchebray-Bocage
 1-2018
SARL Gâtinorge
Mondreville
 6-2014
SARL Jeuvalier
Bransat
 1-2017
Sarl la Cidrerie
Biriatou
 1-2015
SARL Verger Bio d'Ohain
Ohain
 4-1991
SAS SBN
Nice
 2-2016
Sassy
 6-2016
SASU Fonseca - La 19
Donzenac
 4-2014
Sautter
Sessenheim
 3-2013
Saveur Bière Beery Christmas
Fretin
 0-2019
Saveurs Des Sucs
Yssingeaux
 1-2016
SCEA Domaine de Charloise
Boeurs-en-Othe
 1-2014
Schoenecker Brau
Schœneck
 17-2014
Science Infuse
La Rochelle
 6-2008
Sidreria Txopinondo
Ascain
 1-2006
Sikaru
Villeneuve d’Ascq
 3-2013
Single Track
Fontaines-sur-Saône
 6-2010
Société Parisienne de Bière
Paris
 5-2014
Soleimiel
Port-Sainte-Marie
 4-2018
Sorhobis Boissons
Graveson
 1-2018
Speed Depot
Lyon
 2-2016
Sphène
 1-2016
St-Alphonse
Vogelgrün
 11-2006
Starmust
Mauléon
 1-2020
Steiger France
La Couronne
 1-2016
St-Malo
Saint-Malo
 1-2011
Storig
Schiltigheim
 13-2009
Tavarn sur La Guette / Tonnerre de Bresse
Le Tartre
 3-2009
Taverne du Brasseur
Amneville
 5-2006
Taverne Saint Martin
Brest
 3-2006
Terra Comtix
Mamirolle
 8-2011
Terre de Bières
Limas
 6-2010
Terre et tradition
Quérénaing
 1-2018
Terres de la maison neuve / Corinne Bayon
St Nicolas-du-Tertre
 1-2019
Terres de Solan
Carla-Bayle
 2-2008
Terroir Lorrain
Racrange
 1-2013
The Eye's Hunters
Lunel
 4-2015
The Ginger Cat Brewery
Availles-Limouzine
 18-2016
The Great Canadian Pub
Paris
 1-2009
The Piggy Brewing Company
Liverdun
 92-2016
Théo Cappelle
SOTTEVILLE
 4-2006
Thierry Boisgontier / Ferme des Martellières
Sept-Forges
 2-2018
Thierry Olivier
La Ferrière-aux-Etangs
 1-2005
Thiriez
Esquelbecq
 51-1996
Thomas Carteron
Saint-Tropez
 7-2016
Thomas Le Prince
Vallieres
 1-2017
Tonnerre De Brest
Brest
 5-2001
Tourcoing
Tourcoing
 2-2006
Tri Martolod (SCOP)
Benodet
 18-1999
Trois Epis
Orgelet
 6-2011
Two Dudes
Tournus
 3-2017
Uberach
Uberach
 37-1999
Une Petite Mousse - La Brasserie
Echirolles
 25-2017
Union Sportive Airvault & FAT
Airvault
 1-2020
Unknown Origin - France
Unknown
 9-2016
V and B
Aze
 1-2016
Valdal
14410
 1-2016
Vauclair
Giey-sur-Aujon
 11-2004
Verfeuille en Cévennes
St Andéol de Clerguemort
 1-1990
Verger de Locunel - Famille Martin
Plouay
 1-2016
Vergers de Clazay
Clazay
 1-2020
Vergers de Ducy
Ducy-Sainte-Marguerite
 1-2004
Vergers de Kerdaniel
Pluneret
 1-2017
Vergers de Romilly
St-Germain-du-Pert
 5-2006
Vert de Vie / Mont St-Michel
Le Teilleul
 5-2006
Vertic'Ale
La Ravoire
 3-2016
Victor Gontier
St-Georges-de-Rouelley
 2-2007
Vigneron Brasseur
Meursault
 1-2015
Vincent Robiche
Parigny-Les-Vaux
 3-2013
Viper Head Brew Co
Trevieres
 0-2018
WAF
 1-2014
We Are Brewers
Lille
 0-2019
Woll Beer
Soorts Hossegor
 1-2015
Woonto
CARRIERES SOUS POISSY
 1-2016
WZM
Lille
 9-2017
Yermat Bier
Port-Louis
 1-2019
Yolaine Thierry
Grand Brassac
 4-1997
Yvon Heurtel / Ferme St Charles
Plessé
 4-1995
Zathinoe Cidre Bouché
Castillon en Auge
 1-2010
Zem Welde Hopf
Hoerdt
 1-2019
ZooBrew Brasserie Animale
Castelnau le Lez
 16-2017
Zymotik
Montreuil
 6-2011
ABAB (Association de Brasseurs Amateurs Berrichons)
Chassignolles
402012
Akim T
Lille
502013
Alauna
Valognes
302004
Arnaud
Les Baroches
102004
Association de Promotion des Bières de Ménage
Strasbourg
102007
B2R2
Angers
1020082015
Bernoville
Aisonville
202002
Bière de l'Ourcq
Claye-Souilly
1020142014
Bière Pousset
Cormeilles-Le-Royal
4020062014
Bières de Carcassonne
Carcassonne
4020112014
Bières Du Sud
Nice
3020132010
Bières La Champenoise
Bermericourt
102014
Bières23
St. Etienne de Fursac
8020082014
Bonne Garde
Nantes
11020152017
Bourbonnais
Gannay-sur-Loire
202006
Brasserie d'Oc
Mèze
802003
Brasserie de Chaumont sur Loire
Chaumont-sur-Loire
2020152012
Brasserie des Champs
Saint-Martin-du-Tertre
3019962005
Brasserie des Tontons
Plainfaing
2020131905
Brasserie du Cambier
Aubigny au Bac
3019972014
Brasserie Fischer (Heineken France)
Schiltigheim, Alsace
1201821
Brasserie of Marseille
Marseille
402004
Brocéliande
Plélan-le-Grand
102006
Café Chantecler
Lyon
802003
Canardou (Mélusine)
Nastringues
002001
Caou
Merville
13020052015
Caves de La Brasserie
Lutterbach
101994
Celtik (formerly: Douar Men)
Cléguérec
701995
Cervoiserie du Terre-Neuvas
Yport
2020122013
Cévennes
Avèze
6020062012
Cidrerie Dujardin Cahagnes (Les Celliers Associés)
Cahagnes
0019262011
Clandestin (Piste Rouge)
Le Bugue
1020062007
Crafty Tom's
Mundolsheim
14020172019
Croix du Sud
Marseillan
2020022011
De la Soif
Nantes
601999
Deux Barbus
Meyzieu
11020122014
Deux-Sèvres
Le Fuilet
3020042007
Dumnac Beers
Les Ponts-de-Cé
1020142017
Dutailly
Grignoncourt
2020082012
Englos
Sequedin-Englos
402006
Ferme Brasserie des Collines
Castelsagrat
1020062008
Ferme Brasserie du Bocage
Montbrun du Bocage
4019982012
Fleurac
Ydes
27020082014
Gabriel
Fontaine sur Ay
1020082011
Grain d'Orge (Brasseurs De Gayant)
Douai
29018982005
Granges-sur-Baume
Granges-sur-Baume
202003
Grimont
Poligny
1020102011
Guenin
Villeberny
1020122015
Gueule Cassée
Chelles
3020112013
Henry
Bazincourt-sur-Saulx
902002
Hotteterre
La Couture-Boussey
4020032013
Jéphie
Troyes
2020062013
Kohler Rehm
Strasbourg
10020062006
La Bourguignonne
Beaune
702006
La brasserie de Marquenterre
Quend
302005
la Brière
Saint Lyphard
102000
La Compagnie des Trois Epis
Paris
3020032015
La Cornue
Eguilles
6019972007
La Ferme du Paradis
Rembercourt-sur-Mad
2020132009
la Galaure
La Motte-de-Galaure
5020102011
La Malou
Albi
1020132013
La Ruche Celtique - GAEC Ty Gwenanen
Plouégat-Moysan
402010
La Suzannaise
Sainte-Suzanne
9020112018
La Vache à Bière
Messanges
4020112013
LaBelle
Lille
502011
Le Cercle des Brasseurs peu connus
202007
Le Moulin à Biere
Coquelles
5020062014
Le Scala
Strasbourg-Neudorf
1020062013
Le Triangle
Paris
25020142019
l'Ecir
Rion des Montagnes
402004
L'Écume des Jours
Jolimetz
3020062007
Les Chopes du Moulin
Lamastre
9020062014
Les Prés en Bulles
Quillan
1020122014
L'Escarboucle
Tavaux
602011
l'Estaminet
Verdun
5020062012
l'Estrade
Aujac
3020132013
Limonaderie du Ventoux
Sault
402003
Métreau
Saint-Aigulin
2020042004
Nez Rouge Cafe
Rennes
4020002000
Pays d'Oc (Caroux)
Nebian
4019922013
Pays Lorrain (Brasserie Feller)
Mont-Saint-Martin
402005
Pression Paloise
Lescar
4020062012
Remparts
Quevert
7020042011
Sabot
Thiat
1020122010
Saint André
Saint André
1020072015
Saint Martial
Limoges
6020061905
SARL du Cambre
Eyne
102007
Schutzenberger
Schiltigheim
1501753
Silviacus
Samer
7020032014
Soif'Art
Jebsheim
1020132013
Sollier
Bourges
1020052005
Terken (Grande Brasserie Moderne)
Roubaix
801920
Theillier
Bavay
8020012019
Troiff
Donzenac
1020122014
Trois Frontieres
Boust
5020102014
Val de Loire
Chaumont sur Loire
3020082012
Zannekin
Cassel
702000