Lombardia Breweries

Add New Brewer
10GradiNord
Milano
 1-2020
1816 - Birrificio Livigno
Livigno (SO)
 22-2001
25zero30
Capriolo
 4-2019
3.5 Beers
Milano
 3-2019
50&50 Craft Brewery
Varese (VA)
 25-2014
6.2 Al Top
Pagazzano (BG)
 4-2013
7 Sensi
Abbiategrasso (MI)
 4-2016
784 Brew Lab
Cologno Monzese (MI)
 1-2017
A Tutto Malto
Gallarate (VA)
 11-2015
A.R. Brewing
Nembro (BG)
 7-2015
Abbondio
Corsico
 5-2018
Adepta
Cassina de Pecchi
 2-2013
Agribirrificio Asta
Ardesio (BG)
 3-2019
AgriBirrificio La Morosina
Abbiategrasso (MI)
 8-2012
Agricola80
Codogno (LO)
 3-2017
Agriturismo Manzini
Mortara
 2-2019
Alder Beer Co.
Seregno (MB)
 36-2019
Alma Birrificio Monzese
Monza
 14-2015
Amalu
Gemonio (VA)
 10-2014
Anexia
Alzano Lombargo (BG)
 2-2013
Aqua Dulza
Como
 3-2013
Azienda Agricola Bottarelli Igor
Canneto sull’ Oglio (MN)
 2-2016
Azienda Agricola Cirenaica
Robecchetto con Induno
 3-2015
Azienda Agricola Frutta e Sapori
Bizzarone
 2-2017
Azienda Agricola Fumasoni Olmo
Sondrio (SO)
 4-2015
Azienda Agricola Groppelli
Moscazzano
 1-2017
Azienda Agricola I Due Merli
Zanica
 1-2019
Azienda Agricola La Bruciata
Carpiano (MI)
 1-2021
Azienda Agricola Stoffi
San Giacomo delle Segnate
 5-2015
BAB Brewing
Erba
 2-2016
BAB Brewing Co
Desio
 2-2017
Babamama
Castel Rozzone (BG)
 2-2016
BABB Birrificio Artigianale Bassa Bresciana
Manerbio (BS)
 12-2005
BAdeF
Rodengo Saiano (BS)
 18-2013
Balanders
Sellero
 12-2014
BAM Birrificio Abbazia di Morimondo
Milano
 7-2018
Beautiful Rebels
Arluno (MI)
 13-2016
BeBo Unconventional Craft-Brewery
Schilpario
 1-2020
Beer Farm
Legnano
 12-2018
Beerplus
Brugherio
 2-2017
Behop SRL - Irreverence
Besana Brianza (MB)
 4-2012
Belgrano
Milano
 9-2016
Birra Artigianale Decameron
Vigevano
 3-2016
Birra Artigianale Fratelli Feletti
Lungavilla
 5-2016
Birra Brera
Milano
 5-2019
Birra del Parco
Abbiategrasso
 6-2016
Birra del Sandro (BDS)
Ferrera di Varese (VA)
 3-2021
Birra Due Tocchi
Parabiago
 10-2016
Birra Gaia
Carate Brianza (MB)
 21-2013
Birra Golasecca
Osio Sotto
 2-2019
Birra La Dama
Bedizzole (BS)
 8-2015
Birra Libera
Casatenuovo (LC)
 9-2015
Birra Lira
Inzago
 3-2019
Birra Monza
Monza
 1-2016
Birra Muttnik
Pavia
 15-2017
Birra Oi
Urago D'Oglio
 1-2017
Birra Oro di Milano (Alina)
Vimercate
 4-2010
Birra Salvadega
Sondrio
 5-2017
Birra Selva
Fagnano Olona
 4-2016
Birra Stelvio
Bormio (SO)
 8-2005
Birrificio 20100
Milano
 4-2017
Birrificio AcmE
Basiano
 9-2019
Birrificio Adda
Brembate (BG)
 6-2017
Birrificio Agricolo Cremasco
Crema
 2-2016
Birrificio Agricolo Serra Storta
Buscate
 3-2016
Birrificio Artigianale Darf
Darfo Boario Terme
 7-2018
Birrificio Artigianale e Sociale Pintalpina
Chiuro (SO)
 9-2015
Birrificio Artigianale La Birrofila
Bernareggio (MB)
 13-2016
Birrificio Artigianale Lariano
Sirone (LC)
 55-2008
Birrificio Artigianale Opera
Pavia
 10-2012
Birrificio Artigianale Solidale Aurora
Trezzano sul Naviglio
 3-2016
Birrificio Artigianale Viadanese
Viadana
 6-2014
Birrificio Barba d'Oro
Trezzano sul Naviglio (MI)
 10-2019
Birrificio Barona
Milano
 17-2016
Birrificio BI-DU
Olgiate Comasco (CO)
 51-2002
Birrificio Boffalora
Milano
 4-2013
Birrificio Bosco Grosso
Casirare d' Adda (BG)
 6-2017
Birrificio BQ
Milano
 18-2012
Birrificio Brioschi
Milano
 12-2013
Birrificio Casteldariese
Castel d'Ario
 3-2018
Birrificio Corno
Cornovecchio (LO)
 1-2016
Birrificio Curtense
Passirano
 15-2013
Birrificio dei Laghi
Vergiate
 7-2017
Birrificio Del Garda
Brescia
 1-2016
Birrificio del lago
Sarnico
 21-2013
Birrificio della Ghironda
Brusaporto (BG)
 11-2013
Birrificio di Legnano
Legnano (MI)
 27-2015
Birrificio di Ringhiera
Milano
 3-2020
Birrificio Dodas - 1212
Aprica
 3-2015
Birrificio Due Nazioni
Busto Garolfo (MI)
 5-2019
Birrificio EsuBEERante
Opera
 4-2017
Birrificio Etnia
Sant’Alessio Con Vialone (PV)
 14-2015
Birrificio Follia Pura
Cogliate
 6-2017
Birrificio Geco
Cornaredo (MI)
 28-2008
Birrificio Hibu (Heineken)
Burago di Molgora (MB)
 55-2007
Birrificio Il Conte Gelo
Vigevano
 17-2014
Birrificio in Mostra
Induno Olona (VA)
 8-2019
Birrificio Indipendente Elav
Comun Nuovo (BG)
 50-2006
Birrificio Inesistente
CASTEL GOFFREDO (MN)
 7-2015
Birrificio Irrenhaus
Desio
 9-2012
Birrificio Italiano
Lurago Marinone (CO)
 115-2002
Birrificio Kaos
Grumello del Monte (BG)
 3-2014
Birrificio La Martina
Capo di Ponte
 10-2015
Birrificio La Ribalta
Milano
 27-2013
Birrificio Lambrate
Milano
 120-1996
Birrificio Lecchese
Mandello del Lario (LC)
 1-2013
Birrificio Lemine
Almenno San Salvatore (BG)
 2-2015
Birrificio Lodigiano
Casalpusterlengo
 10-2006
Birrificio Lüf
Seriate
 4-2017
Birrificio Lupolò
Buscate
 1-2018
Birrificio Luppolario
Como
 2-2017
Birrificio Ma'aM
Abbiategrasso
 10-2016
Birrificio Magis
Desenzano del Garda
 5-2019
Birrificio Menaresta
Carate Brianza (MI)
 69-2007
Birrificio Meneghino
Milano
 7-2016
Birrificio Milano
Milano
 10-2014
Birrificio Montenetto
Capriano del Colle (BS)
 8-2010
Birrificio Movida
Albano Sant'Alessandro (BG)
 6-2018
Birrificio Occupato
Pavia
 8-2019
Birrificio Oltrepò
Valverde (PV)
 9-2014
Birrificio Pavese
Pavia
 19-2012
Birrificio Porta Bruciata
Rodengo Saiano (BS)
 28-2015
Birrificio Rhodense
Rho (MI)
 4-2016
Birrificio Rurale
Desio
 73-2009
Birrificio Settimo
Carnago (VA)
 40-2012
Birrificio Sfrosador
Milano
 2-2018
Birrificio Sguaraunda
Pagazzano (BG)
 23-2006
Birrificio Sociale di Malnate
Malnate (VA)
 3-2017
Birrificio Terzo Tempo
Montorfano (CO)
 5-2017
Birrificio The Brave
Lodi
 11-2016
Birrificio Valtellinese
Berbenno di Valtellina (SO)
 9-2015
Birrifio De Silvi
Montirone (BS)
 3-2013
Blackswan Brewery
Settimo Milanese (MI)
 16-2017
Blues Pub
Cividate al Piano (BG)
 4-2004
Booty Bay
Voghera (PV)
 2-2020
Brasseria Birrificio Spluga
Gordona (SO)
 10-2001
Brasseria della Palude
Treviglio
 5-2019
Brew Farmer
Collebeato (BS)
 3-2016
Brewberry
Milano
 2-2018
Brewfist
Codogno (LO)
 87-2011
Brianzabeer
Triuggio (MB)
 6-2012
Brusio
Milano
 5-2015
B-Side Collaboration Brew
Villa d’ Almé
 4-2014
Buena Vista
Anzano del Parco (CO)
 3-2017
Burp!
Meda
 3-2014
Cantine Majolini - Birrificio di Franciacorta
Ome (BS)
 3-2013
Carlsberg Italia (Carlsberg)
Lainate
 42-1877
Carpe Diem
Calvisano (BS)
 1-2016
Casa Fogliani
Milano
 2-2020
Cascina Oro
Bestazzo
 2-2014
Cascina Roveri
Monzambano
 4-2013
Classe 1920
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 4-2015
Codice a Barre
Gussago
 3-2012
Colonne
Vedano al Lambro
 3-2014
Crotto Belgioioso
Chiavenna
 1-2019
Devi15
Castel Goffredo (MN)
 3-2018
Dodici Dodici
Aprica (SO)
 5-2015
Dom Byron Beer
Albino (BG)
 12-2014
Doppio Malto Brewing Company
Erba (CO)
 34-2005
Double Bear
Stezzano (BG)
 5-2019
Draco's Cave
Besana in Brianza (MB)
 18-2016
Du Lac
Galbiate (LC)
 14-2014
Duck Brewery
Porto Mantovano (MN)
 4-2017
Dugàl
Mantova
 4-2014
Emod Brewery
Leno
 3-2019
Endorama
Grassobbio (BG)
 20-2011
Extraomnes
Marnate (VA)
 63-2010
F.lli Trami
Capriano del Colle (BS)
 13-2010
Fario
Lipomo (CO)
 3-2017
Five Rings Brewery
Mandello del Lario
 3-2014
Foolminati
Nova Milanese
 3-2019
Fox Beer
Busto Garolfo (MI)
 6-2014
Gambolò
Gambolò (PV)
 16-2013
Gorgonziner
Gorgonzola
 3-2015
Gritz Brewing Company
Erbusco (BS)
 5-2018
Hammer - Italian Craft Beer
Villa d’Adda (BG)
 51-2015
Heineken Italia (Heineken)
Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
 40-2001
Herba Monstrum
Galbiate
 9-2014
Hoopsbeer
Varese
 2-2019
Hop Skin
Curno (BG)
 49-2014
Hops!
Desenzano del Garda, Riccione, Fano
 5-2005
I Colori del Gusto
Cadorago (CO)
 15-2012
I Tri Bagai (I 3 Bagai)
Assago
 7-2015
Il Birrificio di Como
Como (CO)
 21-2005
Il Birrino
Brugherio
 4-2014
Il Campagnino Azienda Agricola
Pessina Cremonese
 1-2019
Il Giardino della Birra
Milan
 5-2003
Il Mezzanino
Arese (MI)
 2-2016
Il Quarto d'Ora Granata (Alvemar srl)
Rovello Porro (CO)
 12-2013
Impresa Agricola Carlo Eugenio Fiorani
Castelverde
 2-2017
India Trading Srl
Pero (MI)
 2-2012
Iron Twins Brew Bar
Bergamo
 2-2006
J Brew
Pregana Milanese
 3-2014
L'Inconsueto (Birrificio Bustese)
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 18-2005
La Birra del Ciuka
Suzzara (MN)
 2-2016
La Corte del Luppolo - Eretica
Ornago (MB)
 12-2012
La Cruda
Milano
 5-2012
La Fenice
Orzinuovi (BS)
 9-2012
La Spilleria
Cassina de Pecchi
 10-2012
La Via del Malto
Mornico Losana (PV)
 5-2012
Làbocs
Pessano con Bornago (MI)
 5-2016
Laboratorio Experimental Brew
Gallarate
 5-2014
Lario Beer
Olgiate Comasco (CO)
 2-2021
Le Corti Di Porana
Pizzale (PV)
 3-2016
Le Signore Brewing Company
San Giorgio di Mantova
 4-2014
Legnone
Dubino
 17-2013
Leonessa
Botticino (BS)
 5-2012
Licor Dei
Gessate
 13-2013
LMB La Mia Birra
Premana (LC)
 6-2012
Locanda Italia
Milano
 2-2016
LOPS Birra Artigianale
Trezzano sul Naviglio
 4-2006
Low Land Brewery
Suzzara
 11-2018
Luppolajo
Castel Goffredo (MN)
 22-2012
Luppoleto Camuno
Gianico (BS)
 5-2021
Ma. Bo. Beer
Casalzuigno (VA)
 4-2020
Mad One
Casalmaggiore (CR)
 4-2021
Maivisto
Sedrina (Bergamo, BG)
 10-2004
Malaspina Brewing
Milano
 5-2017
Malt Mostoso
Ossona (MI)
 3-2015
Manerba Brewery
Manerba del Garda (BS)
 38-2005
Maspy - MM1989
Ponte San Pietro (BG)
 11-2008
Miamal
Verdello (BG)
 3-2017
Microbirreria Gos
Acquebone Di Artogne (BS)
 2-2008
Microbirrificio Casalingo Doppiobaffo
Chignolo Po (PV)
 7-2013
Microbirrificio Iriense
Voghera
 3-2015
Mister B
San Giorgio di Mantova (MN)
 33-2017
Monaci Della Comunità Dei SS. Pietro e Paolo
Buccinasco
 5-2008
Monangi
Dalmine (BG)
 2-2017
Mopps
Saronno
 5-2014
Nix
Pavia
 14-2017
No Tomorrow Craft Beer (formerly Pogue Mahone)
Manerbio (BS)
 26-2015
Officina della Birra (Bresso)
Bresso (MI)
 14-2003
Officina della Birra Milano
Cogliate (MB)
 10-2018
Orma Bianca
Costa Masnaga (LC)
 6-2015
Orobia
Gorle
 3-2014
Orso Verde (O V)
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 40-2005
Osteria del Bastardù / Last Out
Brignano Gera dAdda (BG)
 2-2004
Osteria La Petrarca
Graffignana (Lodi)
 2-2006
Otus
Seriate (BG)
 20-2015
Pagus
Rogno (BG)
 5-2018
Palabrauhaus
Palazzolo sullOglio (BS)
 14-2004
Piccolo Opificio Brassicolo del Carrobiolo Fermentum
Monza
 57-2009
PicoBrew
Cisliano (MI)
 33-2015
Pirates Lake Como
Cernobbio
 4-2018
Podere Monticelli
Villanova del Sillaro (LO)
 1-2017
Ponte Blu
Menconico
 5-2009
Pool As Tree
Brescia
 4-2021
Pratorosso
Settala (MI)
 14-2008
Q-Beer
Milano (MI)
 5-2005
Raffetta
Bigarello (MN)
 2-2017
Railroad Brewing Co.
Seregno (MB)
 32-2013
Revertis
Caiolo
 10-2014
Rhaudum MicroBirrificio
Rho
 4-2021
Riso Scotti Spa
Pavia (PV)
 1-2006
Rossini's
Castelverde
 4-2018
Rotorcraft Brewery
Sovere (BG)
 15-2018
Sensolibero
Cesate (MI)
 8-2015
Sta sü de dos - Azienda di birra
Monticello Brianza
 4-2018
Stradaregina
Vigevano (Pavia)
 43-2012
Stüvenagh
Fortunago
 7-2014
Tartavalle
Taceno (LC)
 7-2013
Tasso Alcolico
Legnano (MI)
 15-2017
The Hog
Curno
 1-2019
The Hop Shop
Milano
 3-2016
The Manhattan Milano
Milano
 6-2015
The Pilot Beer
Milano
 6-2018
The Wall
Gorla Minore (VA)
 42-2014
Tilium Birra Artigianale
Sondrio
 4-2017
Trattoria Microbirreria Cà de Gos
Artogne (BS)
 3-2006
Tre Pupazzi
Lecco
 6-2013
Unahop
Seregno
 8-2015
Valcavallina
Endine Gaiano (BG)
 14-2009
Vetra
Caronno Pertusella (VA)
 17-2016
Via Priula
San Pellegrino Terme
 14-2012
Vis Beer
Cardano al Campo
 4-2012
VolkanBen & Company
Lecco
 1-2017
Wackybrew
Casatenovo (LC)
 9-2017
War Birrificio
Cassina de’ Pecchi (MI)
 37-2016
Wismar Bier - Birrificio Francesco Vismara
Bulgarograsso
 14-2005
Xander
Brescia
 1-2015
Zanza Brew
Milano
 3-2017
Artegiana Sora'Lama'
San Cassiano
102008
Balmar
Sant’Alessio Con Vialone
502014
Birra Personale
Milano
102015
Birrificio Baüscia
Milan
1502007
Birrificio Joker
Milano
102009
Birrificio Menaggio
Menaggio
402010
Centrale della Birra
Cremona
202002
Corte Pilone
Sarginesco di Castellucchio (MN)
1102005
Freccia
Formigosa Mantova
402008
Il Birrificio di Gallarate
Gallarate
902014
Il Viaggiatore
Cogliate (MI)
202006
La Fabbrica Birreria Artigianale
Saronno (VA)
8020022014
Lagarta
102014
Mad Hops
Darfo Boario Terme
2020142017
Novecento
Casatenovo (LC)
402002
The Burper
Abbiategrasso (MI)
302000
WhatsHop
Brescia
1020162017
White Hog Craft Brewing Co.
Lecco
4020172019
Wind From Mars
102014
Zythum
Milano
502002