Russia Breweries

084 Brewery
St. Petersburg
 23-2019
1516 Pub & Brewery
Moscow
 26-2013
2 Barrels Brewery
St. Petersburg
 2-2019
3Bee'sBrew
Tambov
 16-2015
4BREWERS.RU
Vladimir
 91-2014
68 Pauza
Zelenograd
 6-2016
8 Barrels Brew
Moscow
 4-2017
AB InBev-Efes (Volzhsky)
Volzhsky, Volgograd Region
 4-1977
AB InBev-Efes Omsk
Omsk
 23-1980
AB InBev-Efes Saransk
Saransk, Republic of Mordovia
 8-1985
AB InBev-Efes Ufa
Ufa, Bashkortostan
 14-1999
AB InBev-Efes Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk
 5-2017
Abbatskoe - Drugoe Pivo OOO
Togliatti, Samara obl.
 0-2017
AF Brew
St. Petersburg
 201-2012
AirCraft
 1-2020
Alaska Brewery
Zheleznodorozhny
 57-2016
Alchemist Brew Lab
Moscow
 3-2017
ALIBI Brewery
Prokhladny
 1-2018
Alpen Beer
Тахтамукай
 1-2018
Alpina
Poselok Sakharny
 4-2016
Altermann Brewery
Moscow
 6-2020
Amadeus Brewery
Novosibirsk
 20-2009
Ame Wild Freaks
Moscow
 4-2020
Amur-Pivo (Heineken)
Khabarovsk
 2-1960
Ansli.beer
Ryazan
 1-2019
Ant Brewery
Krasnodarskij krai, Krymsk
 5-2015
Antidot Ciders
Saint Petersburg
 3-2020
Apple Core Cidery
Moscow
 1-2020
Applehead
Staraya Russa, Novgorod Region
 2-2019
Appleton Ciders
Moscow
 2-2019
Argus
Otradnoye, Kirovsky dist., Leningrad obl.
 4-2003
Around The World Brewery
St. Petersburg
 8-2016
Atmosphere Brewery
Moscow Region
 15-2018
Augustine - Avgustin
Tula
 25-2015
Azbuka Vkusa
Moscow
 2-2017
B.B. Craft Brewery
Kirov
 2-2015
Baika Brewery
Moscow
 2-2016
Baikal Brewing Company (Heineken)
Irkutsk
 4-1984
Baklan - OOO Territoriya-Servis
Anadyr, Chukotka
 0-2003
Bakunin Brewery
St. Petersburg
 235-2013
Balakovsky Pivovar
Balakovo
 8-1975
Baltic Bay Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 7-2016
Baltika Brewery (Baltic Beverages Holding - Carlsberg)
St. Petersburg
 140-1990
Baltika-Khabarovsk (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Khabarovsk
 3-2003
Baltika-Novosibirsk (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Novosibirsk
 1-2017
Baltika-Samara (Baltic Beverages Holding - Carlsberg)
Samara
 7-2003
Baltika-Voronezh (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Voronezh
 6-1936
Bandarlog Brewery
Kazan
 3-2018
Bar Duck
Kazan
 1-2018
Barbudos
Bryansk Region
 11-2020
Bark
Vladivostok
 10-2015
Barnaulskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Altai Krai, Barnaul
 17-1978
Barracuda
Saint-Petersburg
 23-2018
BarrelBeer
Posyolok Im. Sverdlova, Leningrad region
 4-2012
Barskaya Pivnitsa
Ryazan
 0-2010
Barzha (The Barge)
Kemerovo
 7-2005
Bashnya
Tula
 0-2015
Bavarius
Moscow
 3-2012
Beer Bros Brewery
Moscow
 9-2016
BeerCoin Brewery
Moscow
 1-2017
Beereza Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2018
BeerZelis
Kaliningrad
 6-2017
Belorechenskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
pos. Rodniki, Krasnodarskiy Krai
 1-2014
Biberbrau
St. Petersburg
 1-2012
Bier Haus (RU)
Ulan Ude, Republic of Buryatia
 4-2011
BierStadt
Novovoronezh
 1-2017
Bierstube (RU)
St. Petersburg
 5-2011
Big Village Brewery
Krasnodar
 138-2015
Black Cat Brewery
Moscow
 62-2015
Black Head Brew
Chernogolovka
 10-2015
Blamberg
Mineralnie Vody
 4-2017
Blonder Beer - OOO Etukhanov
Ulan Ude, Republic of Buryatia
 4-2011
Bochkarevskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Bochkari, Tselinny ray., Altai Krai
 26-1825
Bochonok
Yaroslavl
 1-2016
Bogerhaus
Anapa, Krasnodar Krai
 3-2012
Borderless Brewery
St. Petersburg
 2-2018
Borihinskiy Pivzavod
Boriha (Krasnoyarskiy krai)
 2-2001
Borodino Orenburg
Orenburg
 2-2006
Bottle Share
Moscow
 93-2015
Bowl Cut Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2020
Boyarin i Ko (Emmer)
Lytkarino
 1-2017
Brasserie de Metropole
St. Petersburg
 14-2011
Brauhaus Königskrone (Samara)
Samara
 0-2010
Brew Ale
St. Petersburg
 7-2019
Brew Division
Saint-Petersburg
 40-2016
Brew Fiction
Ulyanovsk
 11-2019
Brewery Imperial
Cherepovets
 2-2010
Brewlok
Voronezh
 197-2015
Brewmen
Veliky Novgorod
 5-2019
Brewnet Brewery
St. Petersburg
 10-2019
BrewRock Brewery Band
Perm
 8-2015
BrewT!
St. Petersburg
 26-2018
Bright Craft
Novosibirsk
 1-2018
Brighton Brew
Moscow
 6-2017
Brotundbeer
Moscow
 4-2017
Bryanskpivo
Bryansk
 27-1993
Bukbier Haus
Krasnodarskiy Krai, Anapa
 2-2007
Buket Chuvashii
Cheboksary, Republic of Chuvashia
 29-1974
Bulgarpivo
Naberezhnye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan
 10-1981
Bumble.Beer
Istra
 5-2015
Butch & Dutch
Nizhniy Novgorod
 4-2017
Caspary Bräu
Obninsk
 4-2015
CasperBrew
Orenburg, Orenburg Oblast
 1-2017
Cat & Clover
Nakhodka
 5-2015
Český Lev
Kursk
 15-2014
Chascha Brewery / Thicket Brewery
Moscow
 32-2018
Chastnaya Pivovarnia Doroshenko
Rostov-on-Don
 9-2012
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Afanasiy
Tver
 55-1976
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Inzhenera Vorobyeva
Kratovo, Moscow obl.
 4-2016
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Nord-Vest
Orel
 3-2012
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Petrovich
Stavropol
 1-2019
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Pinta
Izhevsk, Udmurtskaya Respublika
 15-2015
Cheers Brewery
Moscow Region
 2-2018
Cheshkaya Pivovarnya (Volgograd)
Volgograd
 0-2010
Cheshkaya Pivovarnya U Shvejka
Blagoveschensk, Amur obl.
 0-2011
Cheshskaya Pivovarnya (Irkutsk)
Irkutsk
 1-2011
Cheshsky Dvorik - Ingerburgskoye
Gatchina
 4-2017
Chibis
Moscow
 28-2017
Chillin'z Brewery
Chelyabinsk
 22-2016
Chitinskie Klyuchi
Chita, Zabaykalsky Krai
 1-2011
Cluté
Yaroslavl
 10-2016
ColdRiver Brewery (Otradnenskaya Pivovarnya)
Otradnoye
 1-2020
Collab (1LAB) Brewery
Moscow
 2-2019
Cosmic City
Korolyov
 2-2020
Courage Brewery
Zvenigorod
 44-2018
Coven Brewery
Mytishchi, Moscow Region
 23-2019
Craab
St. Petersburg
 16-2019
Craft Beer Master
Kemerovo
 1-2019
Craft Brew Riots
St. Petersburg
 25-2014
Craft Laboratory
St. Petersburg
 5-2019
Crazy Brew
Nizhny Tagil
 11-2016
Crazy Craft
St. Petersburg
 9-2016
Custom Brewery (Grumikon)
Dedovsk, Moscow region
 5-2017
DaDaCider
Serebryannie prudy
 3-2019
Dagomysskaya Kraftovaya Pivovarnya
Sochi
 1-2018
DaLi Brewery
Moscow
 19-2017
Danilovskaya Pivovarnya
Bryansk
 18-2014
Darinskoye Pivo
Ulan Ude, Republic of Buryatia
 1-2011
Darkside Brew
Moscow
 8-2019
Demidovskie Pivovarni
Nizhny Tagil
 14-2016
Der Kater Brewery
Saint-Petersburg
 5-2018
Dieta
Saint-Petersburg
 15-2018
Diez Brew
Moscow
 2-2015
Dinskoy Pivovarennyi Zavod
Krasnodar region
 3-2018
Discovery Brewing
Sankt-Peterburg
 3-2020
DobroVar
Kotovsk
 2-2017
Docker Draft
Vladivostok
 5-2012
Dog Day Brewery
Malakhovka, Moscow Region
 1-2018
Dogma
Tyumen
 21-2017
Domashniye Retsepty (OOO Domashny)
Murom
 1-2020
Double A Brewing
Moscow
 11-2018
Double Monkey Brewery
Sergeyevo
 1-2018
Drakkar Brewery
St. Petersburg
 6-2012
Dreamsbrew
Tyumen
 2-2020
Dreamteam Brewing Co.
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
Durdin
Moscow
 8-2004
Dyukk
Chulkovo, Moscow
 1-2018
Dzerzhinskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Dzerzhinsk
 3-2016
Edda Brew
St. Petersburg
 2-2018
Eliseeff
Yekaterinburg
 4-2016
Endemic Mountain Brewery
Sochi
 7-2015
Ermolaev
Tyumen
 14-2019
Essentukskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Stavropolskij krai, Essentuki
 2-1934
Fairbrew Brewery
Tver
 0-2014
FFF Brew
 16-2018
First's Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2016
FK Belogorye
Belgorod
 1-1943
Flügel
Saint Petersburg
 2-2018
Fly Beer Brewery
St. Petersburg
 4-2019
Forshtatskaya Pivovarnya (FPK)
Barnaul
 14-2017
GAS Brew
St. Petersburg
 47-2016
GlavPivTorg
Moscow
 5-2012
Glazovsky Pivovarenny Zavod - Chepetskoe
Udmurtskaya Respublic, Glazov
 2-1998
Gletcher Brewery
Klin, Moscow Region
 37-2015
GOD'S
St. Petersburg
 1-2019
Golden Craft Brewing Company
Gologuzovo
 1-2020
Goldene Gans
Lipetsk
 0-2016
Golubchik
Volgograd
 8-2019
Gordon's
Berezovskiy
 4-2016
Grad Petrov
St. Petersburg
 4-2011
Gradets
Shchyolkovo, Moscow Oblast
 0-2015
Grass Brewery
Zelenograd
 1-2019
Gravity Project
Saint Petersburg
 6-2019
Great River
Pskov
 6-2018
Green Basement Brewery
Saint-Petersburg
 7-2018
Green Street Brewery
Moscow
 75-2015
Grenader
Kaluga obl. , Maloyaroslavets
 6-2013
Gruit Und Bier
Lytkarino
 7-2016
Gubakha Brewery
Gubakha, Permsky krai
 1-1993
GUSI Brewery
Novosibirsk
 10-2015
Gutov Bar
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
 4-2005
Haavus Brewery
St. Petersburg
 2-2018
Hagen
Smolensk
 10-2016
Halvichny Zavod Nalchikskiy
Nalchik
 2-2019
Hammermill Brewery
Balashikha
 1-2019
Happy Brew
Murom
 4-2017
Harvest Craft Brewery
Perm
 3-2015
Hausmann Brewery
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk obl.
 15-2017
Hava Craft Brewery
Voronezh Region
 4-2020
Heartly Craft Brewery
Lipetsk
 44-2015
Hitchcock Brew
Moscow
 5-2015
Hophead Craft Brewery
Moscow
 90-2015
Hops Farm Brewery
Pushkino
 10-2016
Horlbat / Hurlbut - OOO SP Lada Fud Tehnolodzhi
Togliatti, Samara obl.
 5-1993
Horvatskaya Pivnitsa
Novosibirsk
 1-2005
HumptyDumpty
Rostov-on-Don
 1-2019
ID Brewery
Moscow
 9-2002
ID Jons
Moscow
 6-2016
Igra Hmelej
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
Illuminator
Sochi
 0-2018
Ipatovskij Pivzavod
Ipatovo
 2-2013
Iskra Brewery
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
Ivanovskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya (AB InBev-Efes)
Ivanovo
 13-1973
Izhevskiy Pivzavod Gambrinus
Izhevsk, Republic of Udmurtia
 4-2010
Jaw Pike Brewery
Samara
 12-2015
Jaws Brewery
Sverdlovskaya oblast, Zarechnyj
 122-2012
Joker Bar
Kazan, Republic of Tatarstan
 3-2004
Jokikylä Brewers and Cider Makers
Leningrad oblast
 1-2017
Jonathan Brewpub (Seagull Brewery)
Novosibirsk
 7-2017
Kalevala Brewery
Moscow Region
 7-2018
Kaluzhskaya Pivovarnya (AB InBev-Efes)
Kaluga
 23-1998
Karachaevskij Pivzavod
Karachaevsk
 5-2011
Karl i Fridrikh (Karl & Friedrich)
St. Petersburg
 4-2011
Kaskad
Zlynka
 5-2016
Keeer
Ekaterinburg
 1-2011
Kellers
Novosibirsk
 2-2003
Kessel Brau
Ufa, Bashkortostan
 1-2003
Khadyzhensky Pivovarenny Zavod
Khadyzhensk
 1-2019
Khoffner
St. Petersburg
 21-2018
Klinskiy Pivokombinat (AB InBev-Efes)
Klin, Moscow Region
 16-1975
Knightberg
St. Petersburg
 94-2009
Kolbasoff
Moscow
 3-2012
Kommunalnaya Pivovarnya (Communal Brewery)
St. Petersburg
 8-2015
Königbrau Brewery
Romanovo, Kaliningradskaya obl.
 3-2017
KONIX Brewery
Penzenskaya Oblast, Zarechny
 96-2016
Kosouhoff
Naro-Fominsk, Moscow Region
 13-2008
Kozhevnikovo
Kozhevnikovo
 18-1972
KPK Arktika
Kola, Murmansk obl.
 1-2015
Kraisberg
Stavropol
 1-2017
Krasberg
Krasnoyarsk
 1-2017
Krasnaya Ptitsa
Voronezh
 2-2016
Krasny Vostok (AB InBev-Efes)
Kazan, Tatarstan
 24-1867
Krechet Pivnoy Zavod
Elizovo, Kamchatka Krai
 0-1992
Krister
Krasnodar
 3-2018
Krop-pivo
Krasnodarskiy Krai, Kropotkin
 25-1908
KvasKo Bottlerz
Sasovo, Ryazanskaya oblast
 8-2015
Kvasprom
Moscow
 5-2015
LaBEERint Brewery
Kaluzhskaya oblast, Obninsk
 55-2014
Laboratoriya Zhivogo Piva
Chelyabinsk
 3-2014
Lagerale Brewery
Mitiniki, Kaluga region
 2-2017
Landau Beerlab
Sergiev Posad
 16-2015
Läpimurto (Lyapimurto)
Petrozavodsk
 1-2015
Lark Craft
Zhavoronki, Moskow region
 1-2019
Law & Brew
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
Le Trefle Brasserie
St. Petersburg
 2-2016
Lighthouse Brew (Russia)
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
LipetskPivo
Lipetsk
 15-1977
LiS Brew
St. Petersburg
 16-2016
Locomotora
Taganrog
 2-2019
Lomonosovskaya Pivovarnya - SPBrew
Lomonosov, St. Petersburg
 50-2012
Los I Kedr
Barnaul
 18-2019
Los Pivnos Brewery
Kostroma
 3-2016
Lovecraft Weird Brewery
Krasnodar
 28-2014
Lux in Tenebris Brewing Co.
 16-2019
Mad Max
St. Petersburg
 8-2019
Mager Brewery
St Petersburg
 12-2011
MainStream Brewery
Dolmatovo, Vladimir obl.
 7-2017
Malakhovskaya Brewery
Mari El, Yoshkar-Ola
 24-2018
Malt Syndicate
Novosibirsk
 9-2014
Malz & Hopfen
Nizhniy Novgorod
 10-2015
Manfas Brewery
Moscow
 16-2018
Martin Aqua
Belaya Glina
 4-2013
Master-Produkt-Altai
Barnaul
 6-2015
Maximilian Brauhaus
St. Petersburg
 4-2011
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Chelyabinsk)
Chelyabinsk
 4-2014
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Naberezhnye Chelny
 3-2014
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Samara)
Samara
 1-2014
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Yekaterinburg)
Yekaterinburg
 4-2016
Maykopskiy Pivovarennyi Zavod
Maykop, Republic of Adygeya
 9-1882
Maykopsky Pivovarenny Zavod Konkord
Maykop
 1-2020
Mc Highlander Pub & Restaurant
Ufa
 4-2012
Medok
Voronez
 1-2018
Melody Brew
Ekaterinburg
 12-2016
Milk Bros.
Saint-Petersburg
 1-2014
Minipivovarnya Kroft
Nizhniy Novgorod
 1-2004
Minipivzavod Korund
Ivanteevka, Mosow Region
 2-2005
Minusinskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod
Minusinsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai
 1-1896
Mirbeer Brewery
St. Petersburg
 4-2017
Mjolnir (Traditsii Predkov)
Kursk
 8-2017
Mobius Pint
Saint-Petersburg
 7-2017
Monkfish Brewery
Samara
 14-2016
Mookhomor Production
St. Petersburg
 26-2017
MoonShine Brewery (Russia)
Tver
 5-2018
Morshanskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod
Tambov obl., Morshansk
 10-1914
Moskovskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya (Oasis Beverages)
Mytishchi, Moscow Region
 71-2010
Mozhayskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Mozhaysk
 3-2015
Mr. Kolpin
St. Petersburg
 1-2016
Mr. Tree
Mozhaysk
 1-2020
Nabeerezhnaya
St. Petersburg
 5-2011
Neftekamskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Neftekamsk
 1-2017
Nelzha Brewery
Voronezh
 1-2013
Nesselbeck
Orlovka
 4-2019
Neuhausen
Guryevsk
 0-2020
NEVAmind
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
New Riga's Brewery
Leshkovo, Moscow
 62-2011
Nieuw Holland Brouwerij
Saint Petersburg
 2-2015
Nikolina Gora Club
Nikolina Gora, Moscow Region
 4-2003
NoName Brew
Moscow
 9-2014
Northside Brew
St. Petersburg
 4-2016
Novaya Medovarnya
Moscow
 1-2005
Novokemerovskiy Pivobezalkogolniy Zavod
Kemerovo, Kemerovskaya obl.
 4-1971
Novomarinsky TPK - Anadyrskoe
Anadyr
 3-2019
Novosibirskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Novosibirsk
 4-2017
NPO Agroservice
Moskovskaya obl., Ramenskoe
 3-2015
NRJ
Ulan Ude, Republic of Buryatia
 1-2011
Nuclear Brewery
Moscow
 8-2018
OAO Ayan
Abakan, Republic of Khakasiya
 2-2006
OAO Kamchatskoe Pivo
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Kamchatka Krai
 6-1947
OAO Kolos
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
 13-2016
OAO Yegoryevskiy Pivo-Bezalkogolniy Zavod
Yegoryevsk
 0-2010
Objedinennyje Chastnyje Pivovarni - Kanzler
Voronezh
 2-2017
Ochakovo
Moscow
 61-1978
Ochakovo Krasnodar
Krasnodar
 0-2017
Ochakovo Penza
Penza
 0-2017
Ochakovo Tyumen
Tyumen
 1-2017
Odna Tonna
Zhukovskiy, Moscow Region
 70-2012
Oh No Cidrerie
Moscow
 1-2020
Oka River
Alekanovo, Ryazan region
 9-2015
On the Bones (Toksovskaya Sidreriya)
St. Petersburg
 56-2013
One Brew
Moscow
 2-2020
OOO Admiral-M
Mytishchi, Moskovskaya Oblast
 1-2004
OOO Berg
Kandalaksha, Murmansk obl.
 1-2015
OOO Citi Market
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
 2-2016
OOO FART (Myodved)
Saint Petersburg
 1-2018
OOO Ganzeiskaya Pivovarnya - Hanse Bier
St. Petersburg
 7-2017
OOO GlavRozPivo (Tolstiy Fraer)
Olshaniki, Vyborgskiy r., Leningrad obl.
 5-2009
OOO Kazache - Taras Bulba
 3-2020
OOO Medovar / OOO Goldstrim
s. Chernizh, Suzdal ray., Vladimir obl.
 1-2013
OOO Medovarus
Pushkin, St. Petersburg obl.
 18-1998
OOO Mig
St. Petersburg
 0-2016
OOO Monblan
Murmansk
 0-2015
OOO Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Utes
p. Siniy Utes, Tomsk obl.
 2-1995
OOO Pivovarnya No. 1
Kursk
 1-2018
OOO Pivzavod Zelenogorskiy
Zelenogorsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai
 1-1976
OOO Priboy
Starominskaya
 3-2018
OOO Rodniki Kuzbassa Kalinkino
Kalinkino, Kemerovskaya obl.
 1-1996
OOO ROS
Sergiyev Posad
 2-1998
OOO SPK
Sochi
 1-2018
OOO Staraya Sloboda (Pomorskie Pivovarni)
Bobrovo, Arkhangelsk obl.
 1-2008
OOO Start
St. Petersburg
 0-2016
Open Source Brewing Project
St. Petersburg
 1-2017
Optimist Brewery (Russia)
Kaluga
 2-2017
Orenburgskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod «Kraft»
Orenburg
 4-2016
Osiris Brew
St. Petersburg
 4-2016
Ostrovica Brewery
Asha
 64-2014
Panagia
Temryuk
 1-2016
Panzer Brewery
Moscow
 44-2016
Paradox Brewery
St. Petersburg
 49-2013
Patra AO (Heineken)
Yekaterinburg
 3-2004
Paulaner Bräuhaus Chelyabinsk (Brau Holding Int. - Heineken)
Chelyabinsk
 2-2014
Paulaner Bräuhaus Moscow Paveletsky (Brau Holding - Heineken)
Moscow
 2-2019
Paulaner Bräuhaus Novokuznetsk (Brau Holding Int. - Heineken)
Novokuznetsk
 0-2019
Penzenskie Vodochnie Zavody
Penza
 6-2017
Petr Petrovich
Tula
 12-2013
PETZOLD
Kazan
 0-2016
Pike Season Brewery
Moscow
 4-2020
Pinta Pab
Murmansk
 1-2015
Pivaldi
Moscow
 1-2018
Pivarnitsa Starina Muller
Moscow
 1-2013
Pivmasteria 17M
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
Pivnaya Kompaniya Altunin
Khabarovsk
 4-2007
PivNov
Bryanskaya oblast, Novozybkov
 11-2012
Pivnoy Dom Bavariya
Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alania
 12-1994
Pivnoy Restoran Vaclav
Perm
 2-2005
Pivnoy Zavod (Saratov)
Saratov
 0-2017
Pivo Zamoskvoretskoe
Pushkino
 11-2015
Pivot Point
Sergievskiy, Moscow Region
 20-2019
Pivovar Derzhava
Volgograd
 5-2006
Pivovar Gersakh
Korsakov
 4-2016
Pivovarchik
St. Petersburg
 4-2019
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Imeni A. G. Arzimanova
Budyonnovsk
 3-2017
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Khibiny
Apatity, Murmansk obl.
 3-2002
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Nashe Pivo
Medvedevo, Mari El Republic
 3-2014
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Sibir
Ulan Ude, Republic of Buryatia
 6-2005
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Vityaz (Trehsosenskiy)
Ulyanovsk, Ulyanovsk Oblast
 2-2001
Pivovarenny Zavod Bely Kreml
Chistopol
 18-2018
Pivovarenny Zavod Samco
Penza
 15-2010
Pivovarennyj Zavod Lyskovskij
Lyskovo
 16-1860
Pivovariya Bratsk
Bratsk
 3-2011
Pivovarnya ABS
Nizhniy Novgorod
 2-2014
Pivovarnya Blonder Beer (St. Petersburg)
St. Petersburg
 0-2013
Pivovarnya Farengeit
St. Petersburg
 0-2017
Pivovarnya Heineken (Heineken)
St. Petersburg
 44-1999
Pivovarnya Hovrino
Moscow
 2-2018
Pivovarnya Kleofasa Erdmana
Angarsk, Irkutsk obl.
 3-2013
Pivovarnya Kuptsa Andreyeva
Vladimir
 2-2016
Pivovarnya Kuptsa Lapina
Pskov, Pskovskaya Oblast
 4-2016
Pivovarnya Lobanova 1964
Plotnikovo, Kemerovskaya obl.
 9-2005
Pivovarnya Münhell
St. Petersburg
 14-2011
Pivovarnya Na Shabolovke
Moscow
 6-2015
Pivovarnya Piligrim
Murmansk
 2-2001
Pivsnab
Voronezh
 6-2016
Pivzavod 77
Moscow
 9-2017
Pivzavod Deka
Velikiy Novgorod
 33-1878
Pivzavod Marksovskij
Marks, Saratov Oblast
 14-2015
Pivzavod OAO Bakhus
Kaluga
 0-2003
Pivzavod Petrobir
St. Petersburg
 3-1993
Pivzavod Pino
Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Krai
 3-1973
Plan B Brewery
Yaroslavl
 122-2015
Planet Sushi
Moscow
 2-2013
Poekhali!! Pivovarnya
 6-2016
Poet Brewery & Bar
Moscow
 3-2019
Polevskaya Pivovarnya
Polevskoy, Sverdlovsk obl.
 0-1948
Ponarth
Kaliningrad
 3-2017
PraGold
Togliatti, Samara obl.
 8-2017
Pražanka Kaluga
Kaluga
 0-2015
Pyatigorskiy Pivovarennyy Zavod
Inozemtsevo
 1-2017
Pyatiy Okean (Fifth Ocean) Pivnoy Dom I Restoran
Moscow
 3-1992
Radhofe
Chelyabinsk
 4-2014
Rainbow Fish Brewery
Moscow
 2-2018
Ranova-Krasnaya Ltd.
Sergiyev Posad, Moscow Region
 1-2007
Rasskazovskij Pivzavod / Bagens Brewery
Rasskazovo
 4-2016
Ravencraft
Voronezh
 22-2014
Red Button Brewery
 83-2016
Redhop Craft Beer
Izhevsk
 2-2017
Republic
Vladivostok
 0-2004
Republic Brewing Co.
Kazan
 3-2015
Restoran Reduit
Kaliningrad
 3-2012
Restoran-Pivovarnya Khmel
Kaliningrad
 7-2017
Restoran-Pivovarnya Kors
Vyborg
 0-2014
Restoran-Pivovarnya Pivovar
Kaliningrad
 5-2012
Restoran-Pivovarnya Puberty
St. Petersburg
 0-2011
Restoran-Pivovarnya U Pushkina
Omsk
 5-2008
Rewort Brewery
Sergiyev Posad
 126-2017
Riffs'N'Beers Brewery
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
River Brew
St. Petersburg
 0-2017
RMBrew (Rising Moon Brewery)
 9-2018
Rocket City Brewery
Korolyov, Moskow Region
 4-2020
Rostovsky Pivovarenny Zavod Solnechny
Rostov-Na-Donu
 17-2019
Royal Omar
Александров
 15-2018
Royal Pub
Yekaterinburg
 4-2016
Rubinstein Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 2-2020
RUDO-Akva - Lakinskiy Pivzavod
Lakinsk, Vladimirskaya obl.
 27-2007
Russkaya Okhota
Samara
 0-2010
Russkaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Khmelyoff
Ryazan
 6-2010
Russkoe Pole
St. Petersburg
 0-2015
Rustique Pivasique
Moscow
 2-2018
Ruzskaya Pivovarennaya Companiya
Ruza
 4-2015
Sabotage Brewery
Perm
 7-2019
Šafrat & Bordos
 14-2019
Salden's Brewery
Tula
 344-2014
Samovar Brew
Moscow
 6-2018
Schedrin Cidery (Sidry Schedrina)
Otdeleniye Sadostroy, Tambov Oblast
 3-2016
Schelkunchik - Goffmann
St. Petersburg
 3-2011
Schwarz Kaiser Brewery
Moscow
 20-2013
Sci-Fi Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 1-2015
Sehr Gut!
Nizhniy Novgorod
 4-2016
Selfmade Brewery
Moscow
 117-2017
Seven Hills Brewing Co.
Moscow
 13-2017
Sever Meadery
Saint Petersburg
 3-2020
Severnaya Pivovarnaya
St Petersburg
 2-2014
Severnaya Zvezda
Korsakov
 1-1997
Shadow
Dno
 2-2019
Shikhan (Heineken)
Sterlitamak, Republic of Bashkortostan
 2-2011
Siberian Urban Brewery
Surgut
 0-2019
Sibpivkompaniya (AB InBev-Efes)
pos. Elitniy, Novosibirsk Oblast
 1-2001
Side Street Brewery
Moscow
 8-2014
Sixteen Tons
Moscow
 3-1996
SmartBrew
Moscow
 3-2018
Snowcap Brewing
Petrozavodsk
 3-2017
Solbirs
Oryol
 16-2017
Soyuz-Vino
Krasnodar area / st. Varenikovskaya
 1-2016
Spaceman Brewery
St. Petersburg
 4-2015
Spontanist
 2-2020
Stamm Beer
p. Krasnaya Pakhra, Moscow
 118-2014
Staraya Krepost
Korocha, Belgorod region
 7-2020
Stargorod St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
 1-2019
Stary Georg
Yoshkar-Ola, Republic Mary El
 1-2015
Stary Georg (Samara)
Samara
 1-2004
Stary Zavod
Spasski rai. Gorodkovichi
 5-2016
Stavropolskiyj Pivovarennyj Zavod
Stavropol
 11-1889
Steppe & Wind Meadery
Orenburg
 5-2019
Strážek
Moscow
 8-2014
STS Brewery
St. Petersburg
 24-2018
Studiya Napitkov Sterkh
Tambov
 8-2017
Surok
Moscow
 4-2013
Suzdalskaya Pivovarnya - Suzdal Brewing Company
Chirikovo, Suzdal ray., Vladimir obl.
 13-2013
Suzdalskiy Medovarenniy Zavod
Suzdal, Vladimir obl.
 7-2004
Svin & Gus
Togliatti
 4-2018
SVOI Brewing
Sergiyev Posad
 6-2018
Syktyvkarpivo
Syktyvkar, Komi Republic
 16-2009
Tagansky Pivzavod
Moscow
 2-2017
Tagilskoe Pivo
Sverdlovsk obl., Nizhny Tagil
 13-1971
Tambovskiy Pivovar
Tambov
 7-2011
Tarkos
Voronezh
 47-2016
Ta-Ta
Moscow
 8-2020
TD Fonte - Cider House
Oktyabrskaya
 1-2020
Telmann Brewery
St. Petersburg
 6-2019
The Frols Brewery
Krasnoznamensk
 1-2018
Tikhoretsky Pivovarenny Zavod
Tikhoretsk
 10-2015
Time Bomb Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 11-2019
Tomskoe Pivo
Tomsk, Tomskaya oblast
 24-1884
Torin & Co.
Vladivostok, Primorsky Krai
 7-2004
Toschy Zayats
Perm
 9-2015
Traktir Rus
Moskovskaya oblast, Serpukhov
 3-2016
Trigger Craft Beer
Moscow
 25-2014
True Ale
Zhelomeeno
 10-2015
True House Traditional Brewing
Moscow
 7-2019
True Winner Brewery
Moscow
 4-2018
Tulsky Pivzavod (Baltic Beverages Holding - Carlsberg)
Tula
 2-2020
TWÏNS Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2019
Two Capitals (1516 Pub & Brewery)
St. Petersburg
 3-2015
Tytyuk N.I.
Belorechensk, Krasnodarskiy kray
 1-2016
Ufa Brauhaus
Ufa
 2-2013
Ufimskie Naturalnye Napitki
Ufa
 1-2017
Ultimatum Brewery
Saratov
 0-2017
Ural's Custom Brewery
Yekaterinburg
 27-2014
Ussuriyskoe Pivo - Ussuriyskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod
Ussuriysk, Primorsky Krai
 11-1898
Vaclav Zamok - OOO Sitik
St. Petersburg
 5-2013
Varnitsa (Seven Brewers)
Smolenskaya obl. Kardymovo
 50-2013
Varyag
Moscow
 4-2016
Vasileostrovskaya Pivovarnya / Vasileostrovskaya Brewery
St. Petersburg
 73-2002
Velka Morava
Moscow
 53-2010
VesnaVar
Togliatti, Samara obl.
 3-2012
Viberg
Kostroma
 3-2012
Victory Art Brew
Ivanteevka, Moscow obl.
 165-2013
Vikbeer Brewery
Artem, Primorsky Krai
 9-2010
Vizit
Kuznetsk
 7-2015
Vladimirskaya Pivovarnya
Vladimir
 2-1975
Vladpivo (AB InBev-Efes)
Trudovoye, Vladivostok
 4-1982
Volga (Heineken)
Nizhniy Novgorod
 7-1959
Volkovskaya Pivovarnya / Wolfs Brewery (Oasis Beverages)
Moskovskaya obl., Mytishchi
 33-2015
Voskresensky Pivovarenny Zavod
Schelpino
 3-2016
Vottovaara Brewery
Petrozavodsk
 8-2019
VPZ Daryal
Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia-Alaniya
 4-2016
Vyatich
Kirov
 38-1903
Vyatskaya Promyshlennaya Kompaniya
Kirov
 4-2003
White Stone
Lytkarino, Moscow region
 1-2020
Wild Lab
Moscow
 54-2017
Wooden Beard Brewery
St. Petersburg
 24-2017
Wooly Bully
Almetyevsk
 1-2019
XP Brew
Gagarin
 114-2015
Yablochny Spas
Moscow
 9-2000
Yarpivo (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Yaroslavl
 24-1974
Yohoho
Novosibirsk
 12-2015
Yuzhnaya Zarya 1974 (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Rostov-on-Don
 16-1974
Zagovor Brewery
Mytishchi, Moscow obl.
 165-2014
Zalesskaya Pinka
Yaroslavskaya oblast
 3-2017
ZAO Digs Grupp
Izobilny, Stavropol Krai
 1-2015
ZAO Romanovsky Produkt
Tutayev, Yaroslavl obl.
 2-2006
ZAO Sarapulskiy Drozhzhepivzavod
Sarapul, Republic of Udmurtia
 10-1837
Zarya Brewery
Moscow Region
 2-2019
Zavod Brewery
Khimki
 92-2016
Zavod Trekhsosensky
Dimitrovgrad, Ulyanovsk oblast
 41-1888
Zhigulevskoe Pivo
Samara
 9-1881
Zhiguli
Engels
 3-2015
Angara Restaurant & Brewery
Moscow
202004
Arsentich
Moscow
302004
Badaevskiy Pivovarenny Zavod
Moscow
501876
Baltika Brew
St. Petersburg
12020112015
Baltika-Chelyabinsk (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Chelyabinsk
6019692015
Baltika-Pikra (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Krasnoyarsk
10018752015
Beer-Rulka
Moscow
202011
Borodach & Molnin Craft Brewery
Perm
2020151905
John Galt
Tambov
302017
Kompaniya PIT (Heineken)
Kaliningrad
17019102017
Kursk (Sun-InBev)
Kursk
4020102012
Minipivovarnya OAO OK Luzhniki
Moscow
301998
OOO Pivnaya Kompaniya Vagant
Moscow
202003
Ostankinsky Pivovarenny Zavod
Moscow
9019492008
Papa Goose
Moscow
202017
Perm Brewery (Sun-InBev)
Perm
2020132014
Pivnoy dom Inter
Moscow
0020132015
Pivovarnya Moskva-Efes
Moscow
26020012014
Pivzavod AO Bavaria (Sun-InBev)
St. Petersburg
602001
Pivzavod AO Hamovniki
Moscow
402002
Pivzavod AO Yantar
Cheboksary, Republic Of Chuvashia
201963
Pivzavod Sem Holmov
Moscow
302003
Rybinskiy Pivzavod
Rybinsk, Yaroslavl oblast
1018772011
Shiko Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
St. Petersburg
502003
Smok Khaus
Zelenograd
302007
Stepan Razin Brewery (Heineken)
St. Petersburg
1101795
Stirlitz
Moscow
202013
Tinkoff
St. Petersburg
1501998
Volzhskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Astrakhan
1020021905