Saxony Breweries

Adler-Brauerei Coswig
Coswig
 1-2017
Bautzener Brauhaus
Bautzen
 9-1996
Bayerischer Hof
Grünbach
 3-2011
Bergquell Brauerei Löbau
Löbau
 21-2001
Bierbrauhaus
Obergurig
 4-2008
Böhmisch Brauhaus Großröhrsdorf
Großröhrsdorf
 12-1887
Brauerei Reichenbrand
Chemnitz
 11-2002
Brauerei an der Thomaskirche
Leipzig
 14-1998
Brauerei und Gasthof Zwönitz
Zwönitz
 45-1997
Brauhaus Alter Elbehof
Torgau
 3-2016
Brauhaus am Waldschlösschen
Dresden
 11-2008
Brauhaus Hartmannsdorf
Hartmannsdorf
 32-1887
Brauhaus Napoleon Leipzig
Leipzig
 6-1997
Brauhaus Obermühle Görlitz
Görlitz
 4-2008
Brauhaus Pirna - Zum Giesser
Pirna-Copitz
 9-1998
Brauhaus Radebeul
Radebeul
 7-2012
Brauhaus Weltenbummler
Berggießhübel
 2-2013
Brauhaus Zwickau
Zwickau
 4-2006
Braumanufaktur Radebeul
Radebeul
 3-2016
Braumanufaktur Schmilka
Bad Schandau
 4-2015
Braun Mühle Dörnthal
Pfaffroda-Dörnthal
 2-2011
Braustolz
Chemnitz
 18-1868
Egenberger Lebensmittel
Leipzig
 3-2015
Einsiedler Brauhaus
Chemnitz-Einsiedel
 78-1885
Erlbacher Brauhaus
Erlbach
 7-2009
Feldschlößchen Dresden (TCB Beverages)
Dresden
 32-2001
FKM Bier
Görlitz
 1-2017
Freiberger Brauhaus (Actris Group)
Freiberg
 19-2003
Frenzel-Bräu
Bautzen
 16-2006
Gasthaus & Gosebrauerei Bayerischer Bahnhof
Leipzig
 55-2000
Hammer Bräu - Brauhaus im Riesenhügel
Riesa
 4-2008
Hausbräu im Ballhaus Watzke
Dresden-Pieschen
 25-1996
Hausbrauerei Jahn
Dresden-Gorbitz
 2-2009
Hausbrauerei Laubegast
Dresden
 4-2010
Hausbrauerei Schiller
Coswig-Neusörnewitz
 5-2005
Industriebier
Leipzig
 2-2013
Karls Brauhaus
Chemnitz
 11-2006
Kevin Brewery
Zwickau
 5-2017
Krostitzer Brauerei (Oetker Group)
Krostitz
 5-2001
Kunos Braugasthaus
Breitenbrunn
 3-2011
Landskron Brauerei
Görlitz
 30-1869
Leipziger Brauhaus zu Reudnitz (Oetker Group)
Leipzig
 17-2002
Lotters Wirtschaft
Aue
 3-2009
Lugabräu
Luga (Dresden)
 1-2010
Mauritius Privatbrauerei
Zwickau
 12-1859
Missionshof Lieske - Brauerei zum Bergschlösschen
Ossling-Lieske
 4-2008
Münch-Bräu Eibau
Eibau
 28-2001
Museumsbrauerei Vielau
Reinsdorf
 1-2003
Nerchauer Brauhaus
Grimma-Nerchau
 10-2011
Neustädter Hausbrauerei Schwingenheuer
Dresden-Neustadt
 11-2008
Privatbrauerei Christian Fiedler
Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe
 9-2001
Privatbrauerei Glückauf
Gersdorf
 28-2001
Privatbrauerei Karl Blechschmidt
Treuen
 5-1753
Privatbrauerei Olbernhau
Olbernhau
 9-2001
Privatbrauerei Specht
Ehrenfriedersdorf
 7-2003
Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei (Oetker Group)
Radeberg
 2-1904
Rechenberger
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
 5-2006
Ritterguts Gose
Borna
 3-2013
Schlossbrauerei Weesenstein
Müglitztal
 1-2009
Schwerter Brauerei Wohlers
Meißen
 14-2003
Sternquell-Brauerei
Plauen
 17-1857
Stonewood Braumanufaktur
Chemnitz
 17-2016
Trachennowe Braukunst
Dresden
 6-2015
Turm-Brauhaus
Chemnitz
 5-2006
Vier Vogel Pils
Dresden
 2-2014
Weisse Elster
Leipzig
 9-2014
Wernesgrüner Brauerei (Bitburger)
Steinberg-Wernesgrün
 6-1753
Wittichenauer Stadtbrauerei
Wittichenau
 17-2003
Zapfanstalt
Dresden
 1-2016
Zschieschener Bergbrauerei
Großenhain
 2-2014
Zur Ratte
Leipzig
 5-2015
D&F Biermanufaktur
Gelenau
2020082011
Friedrich’s Brauhaus
Chemnitz
302010
Leipziger Familienbrauerei Ernst Bauer
Leipzig
702001
Neues Torgauer Brauhaus
Torgau
2701865
Peniger Spezialitäten Brauerei
Penig
10017532013