Suffolk Breweries

Adnams - Southwold  122-1872
Barrell & Sellers - Harleston  6-2015
Bartrams - Bury St Edmunds  78-1999
Beer & Co. - Ipswich  2-2016
Brandon - Brandon  26-2005
Brewshed - Bury St Edmunds  11-2011
Briarbank Brewing - Ipswich  23-2013
Burnt Mill Brewery - Badley  2-2017
Cabin Brewery - Bildeston  1-2017
Calvors - Ipswich  8-2008
Cliff Quay - Stowmarket  16-2009
Dove Street - Ipswich  18-2011
Earl Soham - Debenham  12-1984
Elveden - Thetford  5-2003
Green Dragon - Bungay  8-2004
Green Jack - Lowestoft  40-2003
Greene King - Bury St. Edmunds  201-1799
Hellhound Brewing - Bramford  7-2009
Hoxne - Hoxne  11-2014
Kings Head - Bildeston, Ipswich  11-1996
Little Earth Project - Sudbury  17-2016
Mauldons - Sudbury  35-1982
Mr Bees - Trimley St Mary  1-2017
Muntons - Stowmarket  1-2017
Old Cannon - Bury St. Edmunds  16-2003
Old Chimneys - Diss  42-1995
Shortts Farm - Eye  8-2012
St Judes - Ipswich  16-2007
St Peters (UK) - Bungay  49-1996
Station 119 - Wilby  5-2015
Trinity Ales - Gisleham  8-2009
Uffa Brewery - Lower Ufford  4-2014
Watts & Co - Debenham  4-2017
Collingwood - Withersfield, Haverhill 3020042005
Cox & Holbrook - Stowmarket 11019972014
Daft Monk - Leiston 3020112014
Hektors - Beccles 2020092015
Mill Green - Sudbury 21020082016
Oulton - Lowestoft 1202002
Potting Shed Brewery - Wissett 1020132015
Red Rat - Bury St Edmunds 1502007
Stray Dog - Bury St. Edmunds 2020112009
Toby Jug East - Thetford 1020092009
Tolly Cobbold - Ipswich 501894
Vieira - Bury St. Edmunds 3020112011