Australia Breweries

10 Toes
Alexandra Headland
 21-2016
100 Acres Brewing Company (The Public Brewery)
South Warrandyte, VIC
 0-2015
115 Grill & Brewhouse
Kew, VIC
 2-2013
1859 Central Ranges Brewing Company
Vittoria, NSW
 5-2014
2 Brothers Brewery
Moorabbin, Vic
 51-2007
2 Wild Souls Meadery
Torrington
 2-2019
27 South Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2020
3 Ravens
Thornbury, Victoria
 124-2003
3 Sheets (Australia)
Hillarys
 3-2017
3 Sons Cider
Aranda, ACT
 0-2019
4 Brothers Brewing Co.
Toowoomba, QLD
 4-2017
4 Pines Brewing Company (CUB - Asahi)
Sydney
 168-2008
40 Acres
Sandon
 1-2020
40/20 Beer Co
Manly
 2-2020
63 First Avenue Sawtell
Sawtell
 1-2019
7 Cent Brewery
Gisborne South, VIC
 23-2013
7th Day Brewery
Brookvale
 1-2020
A Local Beer
Richmond
 2-2019
Aardvark and Arrow Brewery
Varsity Lakes, Queensland
 9-2017
Aether Brewing
Milton, Queensland
 43-2016
AIBA Champion Brewers
 1-2019
Akasha Brewing Company (Australia)
Five Dock, NSW
 48-2015
Albany Brewing Company
Albany
 7-2016
Albatross Brewing Co. (Australia)
Mordialloc VIC
 4-2016
Aldi Australia
Minchinbury
 6-2020
Alex Paul
Perth
 0-2016
All Inn Brewing Co.
Banyo, QLD
 43-2013
AmaBokke
Turramurra
 5-2014
Amrita Park Meadery
Pinbarren, QLD
 0-2020
Amulet Vineyard & Beechworth Cider
Beechworth VIC
 2-2011
Angove's
Renmark, South Australia
 1-2005
Apple Head Cider Company
 0-2014
Apple Thief
 4-2012
Archer Brewing
Spring Hill
 10-2017
Arctic Fox
Rowville
 7-2008
Artisan Brewing (AUS)
Denmark, Western Australia
 15-2017
Asahi Premium Beverages (CUB - Asahi)
Laverton
 11-2015
Athletic Club Brewery
Ballarat
 8-2017
Atlanta
 1-2018
Australian Beer Company (Coca-Cola Amatil)
Yenda
 47-2011
Australian Beer Connoisseurs / Liquorland
Melbourne
 11-2016
Australian Brewers Guild
Reservoir
 0-2018
Australian Brewery
Rouse Hill
 43-2011
Australian Cider Company
Wingfield
 2-2004
Avonmore Estate
Avonmore
 1-2008
Bacchus Brewing Company (Australia)
Capalaba
 365-2011
Bad Shepherd Brewing
Melbourne, VIC
 35-2016
Badlands Brewery (Australia)
Orange, NSW
 24-2010
Baffle Beer Brewery
Taunton
 10-2015
Bale-Worker Project Brewery
Melbourne
 5-2017
Ballistic Beer Company
Salisbury
 88-2017
Balmain Brewing Company
Balmain, Sydney, NSW
 5-2010
Balter Brewing (CUB - Asahi)
Currumbin, Queensland
 23-2016
Band of Brewers
Brisbane, Qld
 4-2014
Bandicoot Brewing
Echuca
 6-2016
Bandywallop Projects
Devon North, Victoria
 2-2018
Bangor Wine & Oyster Shed
Dunalley, Tas
 1-2016
Bargara Brewing Company
Bundaberg
 13-2015
Barokes Wine
Tullamarine, Victoria
 1-2019
Baron Von Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2016
Barossa Brewing Company
Adelaide
 4-2007
Barossa Valley Brewing
Tanunda, SA
 30-2006
Barrabool Hills Brewery
Wandana Heights, Geelong, VIC
 4-2014
Barrel & Hatch
Newport
 1-2019
Barrier Reef Brewing Co.
Cairns, QLD
 10-2016
Barrow Boys Brewing
 11-2014
Bartholomews Meadery
Denmark
 6-2005
Basement Brewhouse
Bankstown
 19-2016
Batch Brewing Company (Australia)
Marrickville, NSW
 148-2013
Batlow Cider Company
Batlow, New South Wales
 4-2012
Bay Rd Brewing
Gosford
 3-2019
Beach Hut Brewery
Scoresby, VIC
 2-2013
Beard and Brau
Tamborine, QLD
 23-2009
Beaten Track Brewery
Boulder, WA
 44-2012
Beaumonde Boutique Beer
West Melbourne, Vic
 1-2016
Beaver Brewery
Coconut Grove
 1-2020
Bee Mead
Mittagong, NSW
 4-2014
Beer Creative
Marrickville
 1-2018
Beer Garden Brewing
Port Lincoln
 7-2017
Beer Thread
brisbane
 1-2017
Beerfarm
Metricup
 46-2016
Beerland Brewing
Perth
 4-2019
Beerways Pty Ltd Trading as Casey's Beer
Jamisontown
 3-2017
Belgian Blue Brewing Co.
 3-2013
Bellarine Brewing Company
Bellarine, Vic
 9-2008
Bellevue and Gloucester
McLaren Vale
 1-2012
Bells Beach Brewing
Torquay VIC
 9-2016
Bells Brewing Company (AUZ)
Geelong West, VIC
 2-2017
Beltz Group Beer Co.
Richmond, VIC
 3-2013
Ben Buckler Brewery
Bondi
 2-2018
BentSpoke Brewing Company
Braddon, Canberra
 64-2014
Bernie's Brewing Co
Northern Rivers
 2-2018
Bevy Brewing Co
Burswood, Perth
 1-2020
Bickley Valley Brewery
Bickley
 5-2014
Big Shed Brewing Concern
Royal Park, SA
 32-2013
Billabong Brewing
Myaree
 13-2007
Billson's
Beechworth
 4-2019
Bilpin Cider Company
Bilpin
 8-2011
Birbeck's Brewing Company
Oakden
 8-2012
Bitter Youth Brewing Company
Perth, WA
 1-2014
Black Arts Brewers & Blenders
Williamstown North, VIC
 2-2019
Black Brewing Co
Wilyabrup
 20-2016
Black Brewing Co.
Wilyabrup
 0-2017
Black Devil Cider
Tasmania
 1-2018
Black Dog Brewery
Taminick, VIC
 27-2012
Black Duck Brewery
Port Macquarie, NSW
 18-2010
Black Heart Brewery
Melbourne
 25-2011
Black Hops Brewing
Burleigh Heads
 50-2014
Black Kite Brewing Co
Margaret River
 1-2017
Blackflag Brewing
Mooloolaba, Queensland
 5-2020
BlackFont Brewhouse
Sydney
 21-2015
Blackhorse Brewhouse
Kirrawee
 0-2016
Blackman's
Torquay
 58-2015
Blackwood Meadery
Karridale
 1-2008
Blasta Brewing Company
Burswood, , WA
 12-2017
Blind Bight Brewery
Blind Bight VIC
 1-2020
Blizzard Brewing Company
Dinner Plain
 13-2016
Block and Tackle
Kincumber, NSW
 11-2015
Bloke in a Bar
Gold Coast
 1-2018
Blue Elephant Beverage Co (Australia)
Harcourt
 1-2017
Blue Mile Brewery
Carbunup River
 3-2014
Boars Rock
McLaren Vale
 1-2004
Boatrocker Brewing Company
Braeside, Melbourne, VIC
 120-2009
Bodriggy Brewing
Melbourne, VIC
 35-2016
Boiling Pot Brewing Co
Noosaville
 4-2020
BoJaK Brewing
Dandenong, Vic
 11-2019
Bonehead Brewing
Kensington
 18-2018
Bonfire Station Microbrewery
Taggerty
 0-2017
Bootleg Brewery
Margaret River
 49-2002
Borambola Wines
Wagga Wagga NSW
 3-2010
Borenore Brewhouse
Borenore, NSW
 5-2014
Boston Brewery (AU)
 23-2012
Bounty Hunter Brewing Company
Sydney
 6-2017
Bowral Brewing Company
Bowral NSW
 2-2010
Boynton's of Bright
Porepunkah
 3-2004
Bracket Brewing
Alexandria
 1-2020
Braeside Brewing
Mordialloc, VIC
 2-2020
Brass Monkey Brew House
Severnlea
 5-2017
Bravo Brewing (Australia)
Brisbane
 1-2019
Brendale Brewing Company
Brendale
 17-2018
Bress - Mt Alexander Vineyard
Harcourt, Vic
 4-2006
Brew 42
Lake Clifton, WA
 6-2007
Brew Mountains Brewery
Winmalee
 2-2018
BrewBoys
Croydon Park, South Australia
 13-2008
Brewditos
Brisbane
 16-2014
BrewDog (Australia)
Brisbane
 0-2019
Brewers' Fine Ale Pty Ltd
Cobden St, Kew
 2-2010
BrewiColo Brewing Co
Ocean Grove
 4-2019
Brewmanity
 7-2015
Brewpack
Smeaton Grange, NSW
 1-2013
BrewPack
Smeaton Grange
 24-2015
Brews Brothers Microbrewery
Brisbane, QLD
 69-2011
Brewtal Brewers
Brisbane
 23-2012
Brewtopia
Wetherill Park NSW
 2-2010
Brick Lane Brewing
Dandenong, Vic
 20-2017
Bridge Road Brewers
Beechworth
 199-2005
Bright Brewery
Bright, Victoria
 68-2005
Bright Tank Brewing Co.
East Perth, WA
 12-2018
Brisbane Brewing Co
West End, Brisbane
 142-2012
Broberg Winemaking PTY LTD
Melbourne
 3-2013
BROO Pty Ltd
Sorrento
 2-2009
Brookes Beer
Bendigo
 12-2013
Brookfield Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2016
Brookvale Brewery Pty Ltd
Brookvale
 1-2015
Brookvale Union
Brookvale, New South Wales
 3-2015
Brothers Ink
Sydney
 2-2008
Brouhaha Brewery
Maleny
 34-2016
Bruny Island Beer Co.
Bruny Island
 30-2016
Bucket Boys Craft Beer Co
Marrickville, Sydney
 22-2017
Bucket Brewery - Kempsey
Kempsey, NSW
 8-2018
Buderim
Yandina
 0-2019
Buffalo Brewery
Boorhaman, Victoria
 5-2003
Bullant Brewery
Bruthen
 12-2011
Bulmer Australia (AB Inbev)
Campbelltown, NSW
 11-1968
Bundaberg Brewed Drinks
Bundaberg
 0-2019
Burleigh Brewing Company
Burleigh Heads
 34-2007
Burnley Brewing
Richmond, VIC
 48-2018
Burra Brewing Co
Korumburra, Victoria
 1-2020
Burra Scrumpy Cumpany
Burra
 0-2015
Bush Shack Brewery (ex Wicked Ale Brewery)
Yallingup
 13-2003
Byron Bay Beverages (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Byron Bay
 23-2002
Byron Bay Brewery
Byron Bay
 9-2016
Caltoria Brewery
Bayswater, Victoria
 5-2017
Camel Rock Brewery
Wallaga Lake
 1-2019
Cape Bouvard Winery & Brewery
 14-2012
Capital Brewing Co.
Fyshwick, ACT
 27-2016
Captain Bligh's Brewery
Hobart
 6-2015
Carlisle Street Brewing Company
St Kilda, VIC
 1-2013
Carlton & United Breweries (CUB - Asahi)
Southbank
 72-2000
Cascade Brewery (CUB - Asahi)
Hobart, Tasmania
 23-1824
Casella Family Brewers
Yenda, NSW
 2-2012
Castle Glen Brewery
The Summit
 3-2016
Castlemaine Perkins Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Milton
 25-1928
Catchment Brewing Co
Brisbane
 47-2015
Cattleyard Brewing Co
Surry Hills, Sydney, NSW
 2-2017
Cavalier Beer
Brunswick, Vic
 43-2011
Challenger Beverages
Mermaid Waters QLD
 1-2016
Cheeky Monkey Brewery
Margaret River
 50-2012
Cheeky Peak Brewery
Wodonga, VIC
 9-2014
Church Hill Brewery
Ranelagh, TAs
 2-2017
Cider Works
Capel, Western Australia
 2-2005
Clare Valley Brewing Company
Clare, SA
 29-2013
Clifton Hill Brewpub
Clifton Hill
 27-2015
Coal Valley Cider
Richmond TAS
 1-2017
Cobalt Brewing
Thornbury
 2-2017
Coburg Brewing Co.
Victoria
 4-2017
CoConspirators Brewing Company
Melbourne
 31-2017
Coldstream Brewery
Coldstream, Victoria
 21-2006
Collins St Brewing
Melbourne, Vic
 1-2016
Colonial Brewing Company
Melbourne
 51-2004
Common Ground Brewing
Milton
 4-2020
Cooks River Brewing Co.
Sydney
 1-2019
Coopers Brewery
Regency Park, South Australia
 36-1862
Copperhead Restaurant Brewery
Cooroy
 9-2020
Coral Sea Brewing Company
Cairns
 6-2017
Core Brewing Concepts
Dandenong South
 0-2014
Cornella Real
Cornella
 3-2017
Cowaramup Brewing Company
Cowaramup
 9-2007
Craft & Co
Melbourne
 21-2016
Crafty Bavarian Brewing Company
Sydney
 8-2016
Crazy Horse Brewery
Truganina
 1-2017
Cricketers Arms Melbourne (Asahi)
Melbourne
 12-2009
Croft Brewing Company
Brisbane
 17-2014
csimelbourne
Melbourne
 0-2016
Cubby Haus Brewing
Mt Pleasant (VIC)
 9-2017
Cupitt Craft Brewers
Ulladulla
 17-2016
Currumbin Valley Brewing
Currumbin Valley
 12-2016
Custard & Co
Upper Capel
 4-2015
Cycledelic Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 0-2015
Dad & Dave's Brewing
Curl Curl, NSW
 8-2012
Dainton Family Brewery
Carrum Downs
 123-2013
Dalgety Brewing Company
Dalgety NSW
 9-2009
Darkes Cider
Darkes Forest, NSW
 3-2015
David Franz
South Australia
 1-2018
Daylesford Brewing Company
Daylesford, VIC
 2-2015
Dcider
Sutton Forest, NSW
 1-2013
Dedman's Brewery
Melbourne
 1-2018
Deeds Brewing Co.
Glen Iris
 69-2013
Deepwater Brewing Co
Deepwater, New South Wales
 22-2016
Degrees Brewery
Perth
 5-2010
Denmark Brew & Ales
Denmark
 4-2016
Dennis Beer Company
NSW
 10-2013
Detour Beer Co
Coldstream
 4-2019
Devil's Elbow
Dubbo
 1-2019
Devil's Brewery
Blackmans Bay, Tasmania
 10-2014
Devinity Brewing
Hurstville
 1-2015
Dickens Cider
Hillwood, Tasmania
 6-2009
Dilettante Beer Co.
Alfredton Ballarat, VIC
 3-2014
Doctors Orders Brewing
Sydney
 28-2011
Dollar Bill Brewing
Ballarat, Victoria
 24-2017
Dolphin Brewery (Australia)
Daylesford
 7-2014
Double Head Brewing
Cambridge, TAS
 5-2016
Du Cane Brewing
Invermay, TAS
 2-2019
Duck & Cover Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 3-2016
Duckstein Brewery
Perth
 23-2003
Dusty Miner Craft Brewery
Maitland
 5-2016
Eager Beak Brewing Co
Gold Coast
 1-2018
Eagle Bay Brewing Company
Dunsborough
 37-2011
East 9th Brewing Co
Prahan, Melbourne, Victoria
 12-2011
Easy Times Brewing Co
Woolloongabba
 1-2020
Eddies Cider
Red Hill South
 1-2019
Eden Brewery
Mittagong
 12-2017
Edge Brewing Project
North Fitzroy
 48-2013
Ekim Brewing Company
Sydney
 30-2010
Elephants Rock Cider Company
Denmark
 10-2012
Elmars In The Valley
Henley Brook, Perth
 12-2005
Endeavor Brewing Co
The Rocks
 1-2020
Endeavour Brewing Co
The Rocks, Sydney
 57-2010
Endless Cider
Melbourne
 1-2015
Erosion Meadery
Bibra lake
 3-2019
Eumundi Brewery
Eumundi
 5-2018
Exit Brewing
Melbourne, VIC
 45-2014
Fall & Rise Brewing
Melbourne
 3-2019
Felons Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 16-2019
Feral Brewing Co. (Coca-Cola Amatil)
Baskerville
 96-2003
Fields Brewing Co.
Dutton Park
 1-2020
Find My Surgeon
Brisbane City, QLD
 0-2017
Fish River Valley Brewing
Locksley, NSW
 3-2013
Five Barrel Brewing
Wollongong, NSW
 34-2015
Fixation Brewing Company
Byron Bay, NSW
 28-2016
Flat Rock Brew Cafe (AUS)
Naremburn, NSW
 32-2014
Flipside Brewing
Sydney
 1-2017
Fluid Beverages Pty Ltd
Mt Kuring-gai
 6-2017
Flying Brick Cider Co.
Wallington, Vic
 7-2016
Foghorn Brewhouse
Newcastle
 30-2015
Fonzie Abbott
Albion
 8-2018
Foreigner Brewing Co
Brunswick
 5-2018
Forest for the Trees
 2-2019
Forest Range Orchards
Forest Range, SA
 1-2019
Forrest Brewing Company
Forrest, Vic
 17-2011
Fortitude Brewing Co.
Eagle Heights
 49-2013
Forty Acres Brewing
Sandon
 3-2015
Foster's Brewing (AB InBev)
Southbank, Victoria
 8-1888
Four Hearts Brewing
Ipswich
 34-2011
Fox Friday Craft Brewery
Moonah, Tasmania
 5-2017
Fox Hat Brewing Co.
Adelaide
 7-2015
Franklin Cider Co.
Franklin
 5-2013
Free Brewing
Portarlington
 1-2019
Freestyle Brewing
Bassendean
 9-2019
Frenchies Bistro & Brewery
Sydney
 28-2016
Frexi Brewing
St Kilda
 3-2019
Fritzenberger Brew Pub
Brisbane
 32-2016
Funk Cider
Caversham
 1-2018
Fury and Son Brewing Co
Keilor Park, VIC
 19-2016
Future Mountain Brewing and Blending
Reservoir
 15-2019
Gage Roads Brewing Company
Perth, WA
 48-2005
Gang Of Four
Sydney
 3-2014
Gara River Brewery
Armidale
 2-2018
Gayle
Aldgate, SA
 2-2017
Gilbert Family Wines
Mudgee, NSW
 1-2012
Gillespie's
 2-2009
Glass House Brewery
Forest Glen
 11-2019
Gold Coast Brewery Co.
Nerang
 8-2017
Golden Hills Brewery
Diamond Creek
 4-2020
Good Head Beer Company Pty Ltd
 1-2010
Goodieson Brewery
McLaren Vale
 14-2010
Gosford RSL Club's Oak Haven Brewing Co
WEST GOSFORD
 3-2020
Goulburn Brewery
Goulburn,
 3-2003
Grainfed Brewing Company
Newcastle, NSW
 5-2013
Grand Ridge Brewing Co.
Mirboo North. Vic.
 45-2002
Granite Belt Brewery
Stanthorpe, Qld
 12-2013
Granite Belt Cider Company
Byron Bay, NSW
 2-2016
Grassy Knoll Brewing
Bondi
 4-2019
Great Hops Brewery
Armidale
 1-2018
Great Northern Brewing Co. (AB InBev)
Brisbane
 3-2010
Great Southern Brewing
Paddington
 2-2013
Green Ant Brewing Company
Cairns, QLD
 7-2014
Green Beacon Brewing Company (Asahi)
Brisbane, QLD
 80-2013
Green Gully Brewing
Cowes
 2-2020
Greenock Brewers Barossa Valley
Greenock
 4-2020
Grumpys Brewhaus
Verdun, South Australia
 21-2005
Gulf Brewery
Hahndorf, SA
 12-2006
Gurneys Cider
Foster, Victoria
 1-2020
Gypsy Fox Brewing Co
Hawkesbury
 2-2019
Hack Brewing Co
Derrimut, Victoria
 2-2017
Hahn Brewers (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Camperdown NSW
 16-1993
Hairyman Brewery
Sydney
 8-2017
Hansen
Grove
 1-2020
Happy Goblin Brewery
Mount Kuring-Gai, NSW
 8-2007
Harajuku Gyoza Beer Stadium Brewpub
Broadbeach
 7-2017
Harcourt Valley Brewing Company
Harcourt
 3-2010
Hard Yards Brewing Co.
Sydney
 3-2011
Hargreaves Hill Brewing Company
Steels Creek, Victoria
 64-2004
Hart & Hound Brewery
 3-2016
Hart's Farm
Shoreham VIC
 1-2016
Hartzview Vineyard
Gardners Bay
 1-2016
Harvey River Bridge Estate
Harvey, WA
 2-2012
Hawkers Beer
Reservoir
 68-2015
Hawke's Brewing Co.
Coogee
 3-2017
Hawkesbury Brewing Co
Mount Kuring-Gai
 9-2018
Hawthorn Brewing Co
Hawthorn, VIC
 14-2008
Headricks Lane Brewing
Rockhampton
 3-2019
Heads of Noosa Brewing Co.
Noosaville
 3-2019
Helios Brewing Company
Yeerongpilly
 24-2018
Hemingway's Brewery
Cairns City, Queensland
 10-2018
Hemingway's Brewery
Port Douglas
 0-2016
Henry of Harcourt Orchardists & Cidermakers
Harcourt, Victoria
 7-2004
Henry Street Brewhouse
Kensington, VIC
 7-2017
Heroes and Villains
Middle Swan, Perth, Western Australia
 4-2019
Hickinbotham of Dromana
Dromana
 14-2008
High Vale BioDynamic Orchard
Pickering Brook
 5-2012
Hillbilly Harvest Company
Bilpin, Blue Mountains, NSW
 5-2012
Himmel Hund
Melbourne
 4-2015
Hipwood Brewery
Brisbane, Qld
 12-2014
Hobart Brewing Company
Hobart
 24-2015
Hobo Brewing
Salisbury Sth
 5-2017
Holgate Brewhouse
Woodend, VIC
 88-2001
Holiday Brew Co
Sydney
 2-2015
Holm Oak Vineyards
Rowella, Tasmania
 4-2013
Homestead Brewery
Caversham, WA
 8-2014
Honest Ale
Wilyabrup
 1-2019
Honey Rider
Neutral Bay
 2-2019
Honey Wines Australia
Nelson Bay
 1-2020
Hop & Clover
Sydney
 4-2019
Hop Hen Brewing
Lilydale
 3-2019
Hop Nation Brewing Co. (Australia)
Footscray
 72-2015
Hop Trial Brewing Company
Tasmania
 3-2017
Hope Brewery
Pokolbin
 81-2014
Hopped Up Brewing (Aus)
Wangara, Perth, Western Australia
 6-2018
Hopsters Co-op Brewery
Enmore
 1-2020
Horn Bros. Brewing
Perth
 3-2016
Horny Wombat Brewery
Redcliffe
 22-2016
Howler Brewing Company (Australia)
Lang Lang,VIC
 5-2018
Hub Brewing
Geebung
 12-2013
Hunter Beer Company
Nulkaba, NSW
 51-2002
Illawarra Brewing Company
North Wollongong, NSW
 60-2003
Impi Brewers
Gnangara
 6-2019
Incy Wincy Cyder
Wollombi
 4-2019
Independent Breweries (Australia)
Laverton, Victoria
 14-2002
Indian Ocean Brewing Company
Mindarie
 38-2006
Infusion
Campbelltown, NSW
 4-2008
Innate Brewers
Fremantle
 30-2016
Inner North Brewing Co
Brunswick
 5-2019
Ireland Cider Co.
Mt Kembla
 1-2019
Irish Murphy's
Brisbane
 1-2012
Iron Bark Brewery (Tamworth)
Tamworth
 1-2005
Iron House Brewery
Falmouth, TAS
 18-2008
Ironbark Brewery
Caversham
 28-2003
IronBark Hill Brewhouse
Pokolbin
 14-2016
Ironbridge Brewery
Sydney
 4-2015
Ironbridge Brewing Co.
Sydney
 5-2015
Island Brew
Kangaroo Island
 2-2008
Jachmann Cider
Loxton, SA
 3-2014
James Boag (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Launceston, Tasmania
 25-1881
James Busby Fine Wines and Spirits
Victoria
 2-2018
James Squire Brewhouse
Locations:Sydney,Melbourne.
 37-2003
Jetty Road Brewery
Dromana, VIC
 13-2018
Jindabyne Brewing
Jindabyne
 12-2017
John Boston
Sydney
 1-2009
KAIJU! Beer
Dandenong, Vic
 32-2013
Kalki Moon Distilling & Brewing
Svensson Heights, Bundaberg Qld
 1-2020
Kangaroo Island Brewery
Kingscote
 1-2016
Kansom Australia
Kensington, Victoria
 4-2018
Karafilis Organics
Bridgetown
 2-2012
Katoomba Brewing Company
Katoomba. NSW
 5-2016
Kellermeister
Lyndoch, SA
 1-2012
Kellybrook Winery
Wonga Park
 6-2004
Kettle Green Brewing
Melbourne
 8-2015
Kick Snare Brewing
Invermay, TAS
 10-2015
Killer Sprocket
Bayswater North
 10-2013
King River Brewing
King Valley
 18-2016
King Road Brewing Co.
Oldbury
 10-2020
King Tide Brewing
Coffs Harbour
 1-2020
King Valley Brewery
Cheshunt, VIC
 1-2012
King Valley Cider Co.
Whitfield, VIC
 1-2013
Kingdom Brewery Australia
Brisbane
 1-2020
Knappstein Enterprise Winery & Brewery (Lion Co Kirin Holdings)
Clare, South Australia
 2-2006
Koala Beer Pty Ltd
 4-2010
Kollaras
Albion Park Rail
 1-2018
Kombucha Brewing Co Pty Ltd
Byron Bay
 1-2020
Kooinda Boutique Brewery
Rosanna, Vic
 24-2008
Kook Brewing Co.
Perth
 2-2019
Kosciuszko Brewing Company (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Jindabyne
 3-2010
La Sirène Brewing
Melbourne
 73-2011
Lady Burra Brewhouse
Adelaide
 7-2015
Last Drop Brewery
Canning Vale
 16-1992
Last Man Standing Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2019
Last Rites Brewing Company
Cambridge, TAS
 23-2015
Left Barrel Brewing
Balhannah, Adelaide Hills, SA
 11-2017
Legendary Brewing Co. (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Silverwater
 2-2017
Limestone Coast Brewing
Malaga
 2-2019
Liquid Lunch Brewing Co
Collingwood Park
 1-2016
Little Alchemist Brewing
Sydney
 9-2017
Little Bang Brewing Company
Fullarton
 45-2013
Little Creatures Brewing Australia (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Fremantle
 66-2001
Little Island Brewing Co.
Perth
 6-2019
Little Rivers Brewing Company
Scottsdale, TAS
 20-2014
Little Smith Brewing
Fitzroy
 2-2015
LittleBrew
Ferntree Gully
 4-2020
Lobethal Bierhaus
Lobethal
 17-2007
LOBO
Lenswood
 7-2012
Loch Brewery & Distillery
Loch, Victoria
 8-2014
Loira Vines
Loira
 1-2020
Longboard Beer Brewing Company
Thirroul, NSW
 1-2011
Loophole Brewing
Robe, SA
 3-2020
Lord Nelson Brewery Hotel
Sydney
 24-2001
Lost Palms Brewing Co.
Miami, Queensland
 22-2017
Lost Pippin
Richmond, TAS
 7-2015
Lovedale Brewery
Lovedale, NSW
 0-2014
Lovells Lager
Sydney
 1-2009
Lovely Valley Beverage Factory
Myponga, South Australia
 11-2005
Lucky Bay Brewing
Esperance
 8-2017
Lucky Drink Company
Sydney
 1-2010
Lychee Gold / Capital Wines
Murrumbateman NSW
 1-2018
MacAlister's Brewing Company
Cairns
 0-2017
Macleod Brewing Co.
Maleny, QLD
 9-2017
Madocke Beer Brewing Company
Pacific Pines
 4-2019
Maggie Beer Products
Tanunda, SA
 2-2014
Main Ridge Cider Co
Main Ridge, Victoria
 1-2016
Malt Fiction
Adelaide
 4-2016
Malt Shed Brewery
Wangaratta, VIC
 15-2018
Malt Shovel Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Sydney
 105-1987
Maltnhops Brewhaus
Beresfield
 4-2018
Mansfield Brewing Company
Mansfield, Victoria
 4-2016
Margaret River Ale Co.
Margaret River
 1-2012
Margaret River Brewhouse
Margaret River, Western Australia
 17-2016
Marinda Park Vineyard
Balnarring
 1-2004
Marlborough Wine Limited
Highett
 1-2013
Mash Brewing
Perth
 77-2006
Matilda Bay Brewing Co. (CUB - Asahi)
Melbourne, VIC
 48-2001
Matso's Broome Brewery
Broome
 20-2005
Maxwell Wines
McLaren Vale
 3-1979
Merchant Brewing
Sydney
 14-2015
Metcash Ltd.
Macquarie Park, NSW
 1-2012
Mildura Brewery (BROO Pty Ltd)
Mildura, VIC
 20-2005
Miners Gold Brewery
Beaconsfield, TAS
 2-2020
Mismatch Brewing Company
Hay Valley SA
 31-2013
Mock Orchards
Red Hill, Vic
 5-2006
Modus Operandi Brewing Co.
Mona Vale
 97-2014
Moffat Beach Brewing Company
Moffat Beach, QLD
 9-2016
Mog Brew
 1-2020
Molly Rose Brewing
Collingwood
 49-2018
Mongrel
Milton
 2-2019
Monk Brewery & Kitchen
Perth
 53-2008
Monkey Tree Brewing Co.
Underwood
 6-2018
Monkeyshines Brew Co.
Moorabool
 4-2018
Montague
Mt Waverley, Victoria
 2-2017
Montalto (Aust.)
Red Hill South, VIC
 1-2017
Moo Brew (Moorilla Estate)
Berriedale, Tas
 30-2006
Moody Cow Brewery
Ferguson Valley
 8-2010
Moon Dog Craft Brewery
Abbotsford
 137-2011
Moorebeer Brewing Co
Port Macquarie
 5-2019
Mornington Peninsula Brewery (Tribe)
Mornington, VIC
 98-2005
Morpeth Brewery & Beer Company (River Port Brewing Company)
Morpeth, NSW
 6-2013
Morrison Brewery
Invermay, TAS
 24-2012
Mountain Culture Beer Co
Katoomba
 19-2019
Mountain Goat Beer (Asahi)
Richmond, VIC
 139-1997
Mountain Ridge Brewery
Coolangatta
 2-2010
Mountford Wines
Pemberton
 2-2005
Mr Banks Brewing Co
Seaford, VIC
 67-2016
Mr Little Cider
Dromana
 1-2014
Mudgee Brewing Company
Mudgee, NSW
 12-2007
Murray's Craft Brewing Co.
Bob’s Farm, NSW
 110-2006
Nail Brewing Australia
Bassendean, WA
 34-2003
Naked for Satan
Fitzroy, VIC
 2-2010
Naked Monkey
Perth, WA
 2-2014
Napoleone Brewers
Coldstream
 18-2014
Natural Selection Theory
 1-2012
Neighbourhood Brew
Perth, WA
 4-2015
New England Brewing
Uralla
 57-2013
Newstead Brewing
Newstead, QLD
 160-2013
Nine Fingers Brew
Sydney
 4-2019
No Shoes Brews
Brisbane
 1-2017
Noble Boy
Melbourne
 1-2017
Nomad Brewing Company
Brookvale
 81-2013
Noosa Beer Co. - Land & Sea Beer
Noosaville
 17-2018
North West Bay Cider
Margate, Tasmania
 2-2010
Northbridge Brewing Co.
Northbridge
 17-2014
Northdown Craft Beer
North Melbourne
 2-2012
Nowhereman Brewing
West Leederville
 15-2018
Oak Tasmania
Huon Valley, Tasmania
 3-2013
Oakbank Brewing
Rosebery, NSW
 1-2001
O'Brien Brewing
Ballarat
 11-2005
Occy's Brewery
Dunsborough, WA
 21-2004
Ocean Brewing
Port Melbourne
 1-2007
Ocean Reach Brewing
Cowes, Phillip Island, Vic
 17-2017
Ocho Beer
Launceston, TAS
 40-2016
Odyssey Tavern & Brewery
Mount Duneed, VIC
 8-2014
Ohana Cider House & Tropical Winery
Bundaberg, QLD
 0-2019
Old Coast Road Brewery
Myalup
 12-2008
Old Time Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2012
Old Wives Ales
 28-2015
Old Zig Zag Brewery
Lithgow
 5-2015
One Drop Brewing Co.
Botany, NSW
 39-2019
One Mile Brewing Company
Darwin, NT
 4-2015
Open Arms Brewing
 1-2019
Ornith Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 2-2019
Otherside Brewing Co.
Myaree
 74-2017
Otherside Brewing Company
Myaree
 1-2020
Pact Beer Co
Canberra
 14-2015
Paddys Pub and Brewery (Australia)
Flemington
 30-2003
Pagan Cider
Cradoc TAS
 9-2015
Palling Bros Brewery
Heathcote
 4-2019
Paracombe Premium Perry
Paracombe
 3-2017
Patch Brewing
Brisbane, QLD
 5-2017
Paulett Wines
Polish Hill River
 1-2017
Pemberton Brewing Company (AUS)
Pemberton
 11-2005
Pettavel Road Brewing Co.
Waurn Ponds, VIC
 4-2015
Phillip Island Brewing Co
Cowes, Vic
 13-2011
Philter Brewing
Sydney
 11-2017
Pi55 Beer Company
Richmond, VIC
 2-2010
Pickled Monkey Brewing Co
Sydney
 3-2010
Pickled Pig Brewery
South Tweed Heads, NSW
 23-2011
Pig N Whistle
Brisbane
 2-2011
Pike's Beer Company
Sevenhill, via Clare
 12-2010
Pilbara Brewing
Port Hedland, WA
 1-2019
Pinchgut Brewing Company
Sydney
 4-2013
Pine Rivers Underground Brewing
Brisbane
 4-2012
Pink Lady Cider co
Thornbury
 1-2013
Pinnacle Drinks
Sydney
 25-2014
Pioneer Brewing Co
Bowan Park, NSW
 13-2018
Pirate Life Brewing (CUB- Asahi)
Adelaide
 77-2015
Pixel Brewing
 2-2015
Pomologist Cider
NSW
 3-2018
Port Dock Brewery Hotel
Port Adelaide
 7-1986
Prancing Pony Brewery
Totness SA
 28-2012
Prickly Moses Handcrafted Beer
Barongarook, VIC
 35-2007
Punt Road Wines
Coldstream Vic.
 6-2011
Purrumbete Brewing
Alfredton, Ballarat, VIC
 131-2005
Quakers Hat Brewing
Manly Vale
 4-2020
Queensland Breweries (AB InBev)
Yatala, QLD
 7-2002
Quickdraw Brewing Co
Rothbury
 4-2016
Rabbit & Spaghetti
Clare
 2-2016
Rahona Valley Vineyard
Red Hill South, Victoria
 1-2010
Rambler Brewing Co
Melbourne
 1-2016
Ranga Brewing Company
Melbourne
 1-2011
Range Brewing
Newstead
 74-2018
Rare Bird Brewing
 1-2019
Rarefind Pty Ltd
 1-2019
Rebellion Brewing (Australia)
Ballarat, VIC
 2-2010
Rebello
Main Ridge, Victoria
 13-2012
Reckless Brewing Co.
Sydney
 4-2020
Red Baron Brewery
Tamborine
 1-2019
Red Bay Brewery
West Cleveland, Qld
 22-2014
Red Brick Road Cider
Launceston
 8-2016
Red Dragon Brewery (AUS)
Cairns, QLD
 1-2016
Red Hill Brewery
Red Hill, VIC
 53-2005
Red Sails Cider
Middleton, TAS
 4-2015
Red Tape Brewing Company
Sydney
 24-2013
RedDot Brewhouse (Melbourne)
Melbourne
 0-2016
Redlove Brewhouse & Kitchen
Melbourne
 3-2017
Redoak Boutique Beer Cafe
Sydney
 98-2004
Reid Fruits Ltd.
Plenty, Tasmania
 1-2017
Renberg (Australia)
 3-2016
Reschs (AB InBev)
Sydney
 5-2001
Revel Brewing Co.
Bulimba, QLD
 26-2018
Riders Brewing Co.
 7-2014
Riverside Brewing Company (Australia)
Parramatta
 27-2012
Rob Burness
Windsor
 1-2018
Robe Town Brewery
Robe
 10-2015
Robin Hood Brewing Co
Yoogali
 1-2017
Rocks Brewing Company
Alexandria, NSW
 54-2008
Rocky Ridge Brewing Co.
Jindong
 73-2017
Running With Thieves
Subiaco, Western Australia
 9-2018
Sacred Valley Beverages
Sydney, NSW
 1-2015
Sail & Anchor Brewery
Fremantle
 50-2001
Sailors Grave Brewing
Orbost, VIC
 65-2016
Salt Brewing Co
Aireys Inlet, VIC
 9-2014
Sample Brew
Melbourne
 5-2013
Sanctus Brewing Co
Townsend
 7-2020
Sauce Brewing Co
Marrickville, NSW
 61-2017
Scenic Rim Brewery
Mount Alford, QLD
 6-2016
Scharer's Little Brewery
Picton, N.S.W.
 7-1987
Schwartz Brewery (ex Macquarie Hotel Brewery)
Sydney
 14-2005
Sea Legs Brewing
Kangaroo Point
 22-2019
Semi-pro Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 33-2016
Seppeltsfield
Seppeltsfield
 2-2009
Seven Mile Brewing Co.
Ballina
 7-2018
Seven Oaks Farmhouse Cider
Merricks North , Victoria
 2-2011
Seven Sheds
Railton, Tasmania
 29-2009
Seville Ridge Brewery
Seville, VIC
 1-2014
Shambles Brewing
Hobart, TAS
 18-2016
Shapeshifter Brewing Company
Adelaide
 10-2019
Shark Island Brewing Company
Kirrawee
 17-2015
Shedshaker Brewing Company
Castlemaine
 17-2015
Shenanigans Brewing Company
Sydney
 25-2014
Shifty Lizard Brewing Co.
Willunga
 9-2016
Shiki Brewing
Windsor
 3-2017
Sick Puppy Brewery
Gladstone
 2-2017
Sideshow Brewers
Epping, VIC
 3-2013
Sidewood Adelaide Hills
Hahndorf
 2-2015
Six String Brewing Company
Erina, NSW
 57-2013
Six Tanks Brew Co
Darwin City
 2-2018
SKF Bearings, SKF Ball Bearings, SKF Roller Bearings, SKF Distri
Calamvale
 0-2017
Slaq Brewing
Seville, Victoria
 1-2019
Slipstream Brewing Company
Yeerongpilly
 52-2017
Slow Lane Brewing
Botany
 9-2020
Small Acres Cyder
Borenore
 11-2009
Smart Brothers Brewing
Somerville, Vic
 7-2020
Smiling Samoyed Brewery
Myponga
 8-2013
Smoothbeard Beverages Australia
Coonawarra
 1-2015
Snowy Mountains Brewery
East Lindfield, NSW
 4-2010
Soapbox Beer
Fortitude Valley
 26-2019
Sobah Beverages
Burleigh Heads
 3-2020
Social Bandit Brewing Company
Mansfield, VIC
 10-2016
Some Saint Kilda Guys
St. Kilda
 1-2012
Someday Brewing Company
Sydney
 1-2018
Something Brewing Co
Collingwood
 2-2014
South Australia Brewing (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Thebarton
 23-1888
South Coast Brewing Company
Willunga, SA
 1-2019
South Country Cyder
Petchey’s Bay, Tas
 8-2007
South Fremantle Brewing Company
Fremantle
 2-2019
South Pacific Liquor Consultants
Burleigh Heads, QLD
 4-2009
South State Food & Beverage Pty Ltd.
Kent Town
 2-2003
Southern Bay Brewing Company
Moolap
 29-2006
Southern Highlands Brewing Co.
Moss Vale
 10-2017
Sow & Piglets Brewery
Port Campbell VIC
 3-2018
Sparkke Change Beverage Company
Middleton, South Australia
 5-2017
Sparrow & Vine
Sydney
 1-2019
Spotty Dog Brewers
Sandy Bay, TAS
 4-2016
Spreyton Cider Co
Spreyton, Tasmania
 8-2013
St Andrews Beach Brewery
Fingal, VIC
 9-2018
St Arnou
Sydney
 5-2010
St Peters Brewery (Australia)
Sydney
 23-2000
St Ronans Cider
Badger Creek, Victoria
 2-2017
Stalwart Brewing Co. Australia
Sunshine Coast
 2-2017
Staves Brewery
Sydney
 23-2016
Steamrail Brewing Company
Hawthorn, East Victoria
 6-2013
Steel River Brewery
Newcastle, NSW
 6-2006
Stockade Brew Co (BrewPack)
Smeaton Grange
 39-2017
Stomping Ground Brewing Co
Collingwood, VIC
 103-2016
Stone & Wood Brewing Co
Byron Bay
 82-2009
Stone Dog Meadery
Yarra, NSW
 13-2015
StoneAge Brewing
Canberra
 1-2019
Storm Brewing (Australia)
Minchinbury
 7-2013
Struman's Organic Beer co.
Port Melbourne
 3-2016
Sun Masamune (Konishi Brewing Company)
Penrith, NSW
 7-2007
Sunday Road Brewing
Sydney
 9-2016
Sunshack Cider
Mittagong, NSW
 5-2012
Sunshine Brewery QLD
Maroochydore
 20-2017
Sunshine Coast Brewery
Sunshine Coast, Queensland
 38-2003
Sweet Amber Brewing Co
Regency Park
 0-2019
Sweetwater Brewing (Australia)
Mount Beauty
 8-2008
Swell Brewing Company
McLaren Vale
 7-2011
Swill & Drill Brewers
Sydney
 2-2018
Sydney Beer Co.
Sydney
 1-2017
Sydney Brewery
Surry Hills, NSW
 18-2005
Tafe SA
Regency Park, South Australia
 1-2012
Tallboy and Moose
Preston, VIC
 47-2016
Tamar Valley Cider Company
Rowella
 1-2012
Tasmanian Cider Co. (Heineken)
Tasmania
 1-2018
Taverner's Products
Launceston Tasmania
 5-2006
T-Bone Brewing
Kempton, TAS
 15-2015
Temple Brewery & Brasserie
Brunswick East, VIC
 48-2010
Terella Brewing
North Arm
 2-2020
That Little Brewery (Ferntree Gully)
Ferntree Gully
 1-2018
The Barossa Valley Cider Co.
Barossa Valley
 2-2013
The Bellingen Brewing Company
Bellingen
 5-2016
The Black Rat Company
Eastwood S.A.
 1-2003
The Brewers
Keilor Park
 2-2019
The Burrow/Bloodhound Bar
Brisbane
 0-2016
The Charming Squire
Brisbane
 38-2014
The Cheeky Grog Co
Victoria
 8-2018
The Cide Project
Kalangadoo
 3-2017
The Cidery
Bridgetown
 18-2003
The Coastal Brewing Company
Forster
 26-2017
The Flying Horse Bar & Brewery
Warrnambool
 9-2008
The Foreigner Brewing Company
Brunswick
 0-2019
The Generous Squire (James Squire)
Perth
 5-2012
The Ginger People
 1-2018
The Good Beer Co.
Brisbane
 5-2016
The Grifter Brewing Co.
Sydney, NSW
 58-2012
The Grove Brewery (Australia)
Margaret River Region, WA
 6-2011
The Hills Cider Company
Hay Valley
 14-2010
The House of Eliza
Padthaway
 1-2013
The Lake Brewhouse
Varsity Lakes
 2-2020
The Libation Army Brewing Ops
Grange
 6-2018
The Little Brewing Company
Port Macquarie, NSW
 26-2007
The Mill Brewery
Collingwood (VIC)
 26-2017
The Old Brewery (Australia)
Perth
 25-2003
The Principal Brewing Company
Midland
 2-2012
The Public Brewery
Melbourne
 1-2015
The Rowdy Sheila Brewing Company
Barongarook, VIC
 2-2014
The Seasonal Brewing Co.
Maylands
 2-2020
The Shady Bunch
Lutana, Tasmania
 3-2017
The Steam Exchange Brewery
Riverport of Goolwa
 11-2006
The Suburban Brew
Adelaide
 1-2020
The Two Metre Tall Company
New Norfolk, Tas
 27-2006
The Welder's Dog Brewery
Armidale
 7-2018
The Winston Brewing
Hobart, TAS
 6-2016
Thirsty Chiefs Brewing Company
North Lakes
 5-2018
Thirsty Crow
Wagga Wagga, NSW
 18-2011
Three Greens Brewing Co
Moonee Ponds
 2-2018
Three Oaks Cider Co.
McLaren Vale
 6-2008
Three Rivers Brewing Company
Mandurah, WA
 10-2016
Three Troupers Brewery
Pyrenees, Victoria
 4-2008
Thunder Road Brewing Company
Melbourne
 45-2011
Tilse's Apples
Scone
 2-2011
Too Many Chiefs
Shepparton, VIC
 2-2016
Tooborac Hotel and Brewery
Tooborac, Victoria
 12-2009
Tooheys Brothers (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Lidcombe
 29-1869
Torquay Beer Co
 1-2020
Tower Estate
 3-2018
Townsville Brewing Company
Townsville
 21-2004
ToyBox Brewery
Brisbane
 3-2014
Trailer Park Brewing
Werribee, Victoria
 3-2016
Tribe Breweries
Goulburn NSW
 7-2019
True Brew Bendigo
Bendigo
 1-2018
True North Brewing Co.
Townsville
 1-2017
True South
Melbourne, VIC
 17-2009
Trust Tree Brewing Co
Avalon
 2-2017
Tuesday Night Brewing
Melbourne, Victoria
 1-2017
Tumut River Brewing
Tumut, NSW
 18-2015
Twø Bays Brewing Company
Dromana
 0-2019
Two Birds Brewing
Melbourne
 89-2011
Two Captains Beer
Richmond
 0-2017
Two Cities Brewing
Hobart
 1-2018
Two Elk Cider
 3-2012
Two Heads Brewing
Bathurst
 11-2017
Twøbays Brewing Co
Dromana
 2-2019
Underground Craft Brewery
Aberglasslyn
 1-2015
Upflow Brewing Co
Kew, VIC
 1-2020
Uraidla Brewery
Uraidla, SA
 9-2019
Urban Alley Brewery
Docklands
 13-2018
Urban Craft Brewing Co.
Sydney
 8-2017
Vale Brewing
Willunga, SA
 23-2010
Valhalla Brewing
Torquay VIC
 13-2016
Van Dieman Brewing
Evandale, Tasmania
 34-2009
Vegie Bandits Pty Ltd
Jandakot
 1-2014
Venom Brewing
Melbourne, Victoria
 10-2015
Vinaceous Wines
 1-2012
Vino Bambino
Melbourne, VIC
 1-2016
Volcanic Brewing
Toowoomba
 0-2019
Watts River Brewing
Healesville, Victoria
 11-2016
Wayward Brewing Company
Sydney
 78-2012
Wedgetail Brewing
 5-2017
Welcome Swallow Brewery
New Norfolk
 4-2020
West City Brewing
Melbourne, VIC
 9-2016
Western Ridge Brewing Collective
Greenock
 1-2019
Westside Ale Works
Melbourne
 24-2017
Wheaty Brewing Corps
Adelaide, South Australia
 23-2014
White Bay Beer Company
SYDNEY
 5-2020
White Bricks Brewing
North Lakes, Queensland
 11-2018
White Lakes Brewing
Baldivis, Western Australia
 7-2016
White Lies Brewing Company
Brisbane, QLD
 19-2014
White Rabbit Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Geelong
 23-2009
Wig & Pen Brewery
Canberra, ACT
 87-2002
Wignall Brewery
Belconnen
 5-2018
Wild Rocket Montville Micro Brewery
Montville
 4-2016
Wildflower Brewing & Blending
Marrickville
 46-2017
William Bull Brewing Company
Bilbul, NSW
 6-2007
Willie Smiths
Grove (Huon Valley), Tasmania
 17-2013
Willie the Boatman
Sydney
 36-2014
Wilson Brewing Company
Albany, Western Australia
 9-2018
Wineglass Bay Brewing
Bicheno, Tasmania
 2-2002
Winemakers Cider Co
Surry Hills
 3-2014
Wingman Brewery
Sydney
 1-2018
Wolf of the Willows
Melbourne
 31-2014
Women of Beer
 3-2012
Woolshed Brewery
Renmark, SA
 19-2010
World's End Brewpub
Sandy Bay
 2-2014
WOW Brands
Alphington, Victoria
 5-2013
Wrong Side Brewing
Jamieson VIC
 13-2017
Yandina Brewing Company
Yandina
 1-2014
Yarra Flats Brewery
Healesville, Victoria
 9-2002
Yellingbo Brewing Company & Hop Farm
Melbourne
 1-2016
Young & Jackson
Melbourne
 3-2009
Young Henrys
Sydney
 82-2012
Youngblood Beer
Kensington, Vic
 2-2020
Your Mates Brewing Co
Caloundra
 14-2016
Yulli's Brews
Sydney,
 53-2015
Zeven Lemon Beerworks
Sydney
 1-2013
Zierholz Premium Brewery
Canberra, ACT
 19-2006
Zonzo Estate
Yarra Glen VIC
 1-2019
Akuna Brewery
Mona Vale, NSW
602008
Australian Brewing Corporation
Little River, Victoria
2020021905
Australian Independent Brewers
Smeaton Grange
302005
Australian Pizza Kitchen Brewery
Canberra City
402003
Barons Brewing Company
Woollahra, NSW
1102010
Bells Hotel and Brewery
South Melbourne
1702002
Beverage Holdings
Sydney
202009
Bintara Brewery
Rutherglen
10020042014
Bitch Brewing Pty Ltd
Moolap, Victoria
102010
Blackrock Brasserie
Sylvania, NSW
1202014
Blacksalt Brewery
North Fremantle
9020092016
Blue Sky Brewery
Cairns
14020082014
Bluetongue Brewery (SABMiller)
Cameron Park (Hunter Valley),NSW
18020042014
Boneyard Brewing
Melbourne, VIC
3020122014
Braidwood Brewery
Braidwood NSW
402004
BrewCult
Derrimut, Victoria
20020132018
Brothers In Ale Pty Ltd
South Melbourne, VIC
102012
Burkes Brewing Company
Northgate, Queensland
101997
Dark Isle Brewery
Hobart
1202003
Eagle Heights Brewery
Eagle Heights, Qld
1202009
Echuca Brewing Company
Echuca, Victoria
602009
Effen Holdings Pty Ltd
Traralgon
102009
Emerald Hill Brewery
South Melbourne
302006
Fish Rock Brewery
Bowral, NSW
202010
Fusion Brewing Company
Pyrmont, NSW
302010
Geelong Brewing
Moolap, Victoria
902002
Gentlemens Brewing Company
Adelaide
102008
Glenbar Maltings
Swan Hill
202004
Gold Coast Brewery
Sanctuary Cove
602003
Gunn Island Brewbar
Middle Park , Victoria
702002
Halls Gap Brewery
Halls Gap, Victoria
402009
Harbour Beer Company
Sydney, NSW
102001
Holdfast Hotel Brewery
Glenelg, South Australia
402005
Hop House
Glenorchy
102002
HopDog BeerWorks
South Nowra
66020112018
Hopping Mad Brewery
Orange, NSW
202004
Inchant Brewing Company
Guildford, Western Australia
602002
Jamieson Brewery
Jamieson, Victoria
14020021930
Jeringham Street Brewery
South Australia
202001
JMB Beverages Pty Ltd
Pymble, NSW
102012
Laguna Bay Brewing Company
Noosa Heads
102009
Lawrence Victor
Penola
202003
Mad Koala Brewery
Sydney
102010
Make Beer
Fitzroy, VIC
3020132015
Malt Brewing Co.
Bulimba
4020181930
Masthead Brewery
Sanctuary Cove, Queensland
1201988
Mercs Own Brewing Company
Hampton, Vic
102010
Moreton Bay Ale House
Queensland
102010
MT Tamborine Brewery
Mt Tamborine
1702008
Mt. Markey Wines (Lone Hand Brewery)
Casssilis, Victoria
302005
Napier Hotel
Fitzroy, VIC
102009
Northern Rivers Brewing
Russellton Industrial Area, NSW
802005
Ocean Beach Brewing Company
Perth, Western Australia
402003
Outback Brewery
Woodpark, NSW
902003
Oxford Brewery (Australia)
Bulimba, Queensland
902003
Palatinat Brewery
Wodonga, Vic
601938
Phoenix Brewery
Ballarat
502004
Preservation Brewery
Eumundi
002004
Queens Wharf Brewery
Newcastle, New South Wales
501988
Rifle Brigade Pub Brewery
Bendigo
402004
Rose River Beverages
Tullarmarine
5020132014
Silly Yak Foods
Preston South, Vic
102010
Southern Beverages Australia
Caringbah
202011
Spring Hill Craft Brewery
Brisbane
602003
St Ives Brewery and Hotel
Battery Point, Tasmania
302004
Steampacket/Fitzroy Brewery
Fitzroy, Victoria
302002
Stockade Brewery
Dandenong South, Victoria
102002
Swan Brewery (Lion Nathan Co.)
Canning Vale
4018572014
Tanglehead Brewing Company
Albany
20020062018
Tenterfield Saddler
Tenterfield, NSW
101870
The Brewhouse Brisbane
Brisbane, Queensland
3402003
The Real River Company
Donnybrook
102012
Thorogoods of Burra
Burra
18020042015
Two Dans Brewing
Canberra
102005
Vintage Beers
Donvale, VIC
302005
Whats Brewing Company
Geelong, Vic
402006
Wild Bull Brewery
Ferguson Valley
4020072027
Wils Brewery
102009
Yorke Brewing
Warooka S.A 5577
302009