Wiltshire Breweries

Arkells - Swindon  41-1843
Beer Bores Brewing Co. - Marshfield  1-2016
Box Steam - Trowbridge  53-2004
Brotherhood Brewery - Westbury  3-2017
Castle Combe - Preston  6-2014
Dark Revolution - Salisbury  12-2016
Downton - Salisbury  119-2003
Flying Monk - Chippenham  7-2014
Hop Back - Salisbury  85-1986
Hop Kettle - Swindon  51-2012
Kennet & Avon - Melksham  11-2013
Kettlesmith Brewing Company - Bradford-upon-Avon  7-2016
Keystone - Salisbury  14-2006
Medieval Bread and Ale Company - Bradford-on-Avon  1-2017
Moles - Melksham  44-1982
Old Town Brewery - Swindon  5-2015
Plain Ales - Warminster  23-2008
Ramsbury - Marlborough  46-2004
Shed Ales - Pewsey  11-2012
Stonehenge - Salisbury  21-1984
Three Castles - Pewsey  52-2006
Three Daggers - Edington  9-2013
Twenty/15 Brewing - Collingbourne Ducis  2-2016
Twisted Brewing - Westbury  14-2014
Wadworth - Devizes  99-1837
Weighbridge - Swindon  15-2011
Wessex - Warminster  42-2001
Willy Good Ale - Bradford-on-Avon  5-2011
World’s End Ales - Pewsey  8-2011
Archers (Evan Evans) - Swindon 16701979
Braydon - Chippenham 9020092014
Eastbury Brewing Co. - Baydon 2020152016
Hidden - Salisbury 1302004
Malmesbury - Malmesbury 8020132015
Salisbury (prev West Country) - Salisbury 4020122014
Tisbury/Heritage - Salisbury 401980
Westbury - Westbury 1020042006