France Cideries

Add New Cidery

Alain Belloy
Saint-Loup-Terrier
 1-2014
Alain Berrou
Guiclan
 1-2012
Anders Frederik Steen
Valvignères
 1-2022
Appie Cidre
Paris
 6-2017
Apple des Cimes
La Roche des Arnauds
 4-2018
Au Pressoir du Bélon
Riec sur Bélon
 3-2014
Aval Cider
Ergué-Gabéric
 3-2016
Ayer Ferme de Gironval
Thin le Moutier
 1-2004
Baramel
Chartres-de-Bretagne
 1-1980
Bernard Lebrec
Englesqueville-La-Percée
 1-2006
Bland´s Cider (Templar's choice)
Lisores
 9-2017
Born 2 Speed
Bidart
 4-2018
Brasserie de Milly / Cidrerie G. Maeyaert
Milly sur Thérain
 17-2004
Brigitte Criaud
Tour en Bessin Bayeux
 2-2012
C. & R. Renaud
Isigny-sur-Mer
 2-2007
Calvados & Cidre Lecornu
Bayeux
 2-2014
Calvados Boulard (SACB)
Coquainvilliers
 6-2005
Calvados Père Magloire
Pont-L’Évêque
 2-2006
Calvados Pierre Huet
Cambremer
 8-1865
Calvados Toutain
Beuzeville
 1-2020
Calvados/Cidrerie Daufresne
Ouilly le Vicomte
 3-2006
Carreau
Flamanville
 2-2011
Cave Coopérative Les Vergers du Pays d'Auge
Vimoutiers
 4-2006
Cave de la Loterie
Clécy
 4-2006
Cave de Mirande
Saint-Aubin-de-Terregatte
 5-2006
CCLF Livarot (Eclor-Agrial)
Livarot
 16-2010
Cellier de la Ville Loyo
Trédaniel
 2-2006
Charles & Nadine Perouin
Saint-Fraimbault
 2-2018
Château de Brouay Baron A. d'Aboville
Brouay
 1-2006
Château de Lézergué / Jan-Autret Frères / Les Celliers de l'Odet
Ergué-Gabéric
 18-1990
Chistr Aod Ar Brug / Cidre Côte des Bruyères - Gilbert Lavanant
Trédrez-Locquémeau
 4-1999
Christian Drouin
Coudray-Rabut
 10-1960
Christophe DAVY
Athis-De-L’Orne
 1-2019
Christophe Roussel
Ochancourt
 2-2013
Ciderie Nicole Fahy
Choisy-en-Brie
 1-2008
Cidre 2 Table - Cyril Zangs
Saint-Germain-De-Livet
 16-2009
Cidre André Bernard
Bannalec
 2-2010
Cidre de Kerniel
Camors
 1-2019
Cidre de la Baie
Plangeuenoual
 5-2005
Cidre Eztigar
Saint-Just-Ibarre
 2-2016
Cidre Fermier Landeleau
Landeleau
 1-2006
Cidre Fournier - Ciderie la Pommeraie
La Lacelle
 8-2008
Cidre Kerné (SAS Bosser Yves)
Pouldreuzic
 5-1947
Cidre Mauret
Cappelle-en-Pévèle‬
 1-2021
Cidre Mon Plaisir
Bonneuil-les-Eaux
 3-2006
Cidre Sehedic
La Forêt-Fouesnant
 7-2005
Cidre Semery / Les Courtils de Montchevron
Saint-Jean-sur-Couesnon
 3-2006
Cidrerie A z'Erondes
Demuin
 1-2014
Cidrerie Anneville (Eclor-Agrial)
Anneville-sur-Scie
 2-2019
Cidrerie Bellot (Eclor-Agrial)
Chaource
 8-2002
Cidrerie Benoit et Sylvie Noël
Beuzeville
 1-2012
Cidrerie Caroline Leroy
Molompize
 2-2008
Cidrerie de Cozmezou
Plouégat-Guérand
 3-2013
Cidrerie de La Brique
Saint Joseph
 11-2004
Cidrerie de la Garenne
Saint-Gratien
 6-2006
Cidrerie de la Vallée de la Seiche (Michel Maman Services)
Janzé
 17-1991
Cidrerie de Longmesnil
Forges-les-Eaux
 1-2005
Cidrerie de Menez Brug
Fouesnant
 2-2006
Cidrerie de Pontérec
La Forêt-Fouesnant
 1-2010
Cidrerie De Prat Rouz
Penvenan
 1-2014
Cidrerie de Savoie (Eclor-Agrial)
Novalaise
 4-2005
Cidrerie de Tromelin (Kan Ar Mor)
Mahalon
 3-2014
Cidrerie des Alpes Mancelles
Assé le Boisne
 3-2014
Cidrerie des Terroirs
Colpo
 11-2003
Cidrerie du GAEC de Claids
Saint-Patrice-de-Claids
 1-2020
Cidrerie Du Leguer (Cédric Le Bloas)
Lannion
 8-2019
Cidrerie du Pays des Avens
Nevez
 2-2014
Cidrerie du Prest (Benoit-Bouvier)
Saint Aaron
 4-2014
Cidrerie Dujardin Condé-sur-Vire (Les Celliers Associés)
Condé-sur-Vire
 40-2004
Cidrerie Emmanuel Pasquier
Fongueusemare
 2-2012
Cidrerie Fermier du Pays d'Auray
Locoal Mendon
 6-2014
Cidrerie Geneviève Denis
Saint-Aubin-Lebizay
 4-1989
Cidrerie Guillou - Le Marec
Paimpol
 4-2014
Cidrerie J. Verrier
Boulleville
 4-2005
Cidrerie Kerloïck
Plestan
 7-2013
Cidrerie la Ruaudaie
St Martin-sur-Oust
 6-1995
Cidrerie Le Dretengoule
Plestan
 3-2014
Cidrerie Le Maitre
Maël-Carhaix
 1-2006
Cidrerie Le Saint-Armel
Le Hézo
 2-2008
Cidrerie Leroyer
Saint Fraimbault
 2-2007
Cidrerie Loïc Raison (Eclor-Agrial)
Domagné
 29-1929
Cidrerie Marie-Louise Foucher
Cambremer
 2-2005
Cidrerie Martin Plouay
Plouay
 4-2020
Cidrerie Melenig
Elliant
 4-2006
Cidrerie Nicol
Surzur
 11-1928
Cidrerie Paul Coic
Ploneis
 4-2014
Cidrerie Ponpon
Darental
 1-2016
Cidrerie Roz a Vern
Telgruc-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Cidrerie Sorre - Etablissement Chapron
Plerguer
 9-1952
Cidrerie Traditionnelle du Perche
Le Theil-sur-Huisne
 6-2012
Cidrerie Vallée du Mel (Earl Huby)
Saint-Malon-sur-Mel
 3-2014
Cidrerie Viard
Guéron
 10-1932
Cidreries du Calvados La Fermière (Eclor-Agrial)
Paris
 49-2004
Cidres Bigoud / Le Brun
Plovan
 26-1955
Cidres Guillaume - GAEC Du Mesnil D´o
Vieux Fumé
 1-2009
Cidriculteur Eric Bordelet
Charchigne
 11-2003
Claque-Pépin
Serans
 2-2015
Claude Bet Garitan
Salans
 3-2015
Claude Prieur
Saint-Symphorien-les-Buttes
 1-2012
Claudette et Louis Dauvers
Castilly
 1-2014
Clément Moret E.A.R.L.
Tancrou
 1-2015
Clos de la Fontaine Hugo
Rozoy-sur-Serre
 1-2014
Coat-Albret - Cidrerie du Bois d'Albret
Bédée
 5-2006
Côme Isambert
Gennes
 3-2013
Cototerra - Les Côteaux Nantais
Remouillé
 10-2006
CSR Cidrerie (Eclor-Agrial)
Le Theil-sur-Huisne
 28-2003
Daniel Delahaye
Bonneville-la-Louvet
 1-2014
Daniel Legrand
Troisgots
 1-2004
Daron (Cognac Ferrand)
Ars
 2-2002
Des Bouteilles A L’ Amere
Clohars Carnoet
 2-2022
Didier Bosquer
Ablon
 1-2018
Didier Gilbert
Saint-Ouen-du-Mesnil-Oger
 1-2017
Distillerie Busnel
Cormeilles
 1-2015
Distillerie des Menhirs
Plomelin
 4-2014
Distillerie du Gorvello (Nicolas Poirier)
Sulniac
 4-2014
Distillerie Lecompte
Notre Dame de Courson
 1-2009
Domaine Antoine Marois
Cambremer
 7-2018
Domaine Bordatto Etxaldea
Jaxu
 5-2012
Domaine de Fortmanel (Julien Frémont)
St-Georges-en-Auge
 6-2006
Domaine de Kervéguen
Guimaec
 5-2006
Domaine de la Duretière (Le Royer)
Lassay-les-Châteaux
 1-2017
Domaine de la Minotière
Ouilly-le-Vicomte
 3-2012
Domaine de la Mottelette (EARL Corpet)
Saint-Thibault
 1-2010
Domaine des Cinq Autels
Fierville-Bray
 3-2008
Domaine des Hauts Vents
St Ouen du Tilleul
 7-2012
Domaine des Rouges Terres /Verger de Roncheville
Bavent
 1-2019
Domaine du lieu Gosset / Michel Breavoine
Coudray Rabut
 4-2004
Domaine du Quesnay
Pissy-Pôville
 3-2020
Domaine du Verger (Les Celliers Associés)
 2-2014
Domaine Duclos-Fougeray
Saint-Michel-d’Halescourt
 6-2006
Domaine Famille Dupont
Victot-Pontfol
 13-1887
Domaine Fourmond-Lemorton
Mantilly
 1-2000
Domaine Johanna Cecillon
Sévignac
 3-2015
Domaine Julien Thurel
Loury
 6-2016
Domaine Sicera
Eturqueraye
 6-2016
DOZ de Dauzanges
Saint Hilaire du Harcouët
 4-2009
E.A.R.L Hotte Gérard (La Ferme d'Hotte)
Eaux-Puiseaux
 8-2011
EARL Clos du Bourg
Saint Saire
 1-2012
EARL des Grimaux
Mantilly
 2-2006
EARL Ferré-Declercq
Mauves-sur-Huisne
 2-2006
EARL Le Col Fleuri
Marcellaz-Albanais
 1-2018
EARL Leduc
Brunembert
 2-2016
EARL Piednoir Père et Fils - Ferme Belleau
Livarot
 3-2010
EARL Rousseau
Le Teilleul
 1-2018
Ecomusee de la Pomme et du Cidre / Vincent Godefroy
Bretteville-du-Grand Caux
 8-2015
Elevage de la Couette Nègre
Jaujac
 1-2010
Ets Guillet Frères SA - Cidrerie Kerisac (Eclor-Agrial)
Guenrouët, Loire-Atlantique
 18-2004
Ets Martayrol SA. / SCI des Domaines
Cambremer
 3-2006
Famille Guimard / Verger du Bois Vert
Louisfert
 1-2019
Ferme au But du Chemin - Luc & Nicole Bignon
Saint-Laurent-du-Mont
 3-2006
Ferme Cidricole Desvoye - Gérard Desvoye
Beaufour-Druval
 4-1826
Ferme de Beau Soleil
Matignon
 1-2017
Ferme de Canon
Mézidon-Canon
 5-2016
Ferme de Cavelande
Cresseveuille
 1-2019
Ferme de Cornesse
La Brulatte
 3-2014
Ferme de Cutesson
Vimoutiers
 3-2006
Ferme de l'Hermitière
Saint-Jean-des-Champs
 3-2005
Ferme De L'Yonnière (Gaec du Pré Verger)
Torchamp
 6-2016
Ferme de la Bonnerie
Vedelot
 1-2010
Ferme de la Butte
Meurdraquière
 1-2014
Ferme de la Coisnonnière
Juvigny Val d'Andaine
 1-2013
Ferme de la Coletière
Erbray
 1-2014
Ferme de la Fégrinière
Ste. Honorine la Guillaume
 1-2011
Ferme de la Géraudais (Sylvie et Régis Angot)
Soucé
 1-2019
Ferme de la Gortière
Le Teilleul
 1-2019
Ferme de la Motte
St-Cyr-du-Bailleul
 2-2018
Ferme De La Prémoudière (Marie Et Pascal Brunet)
Saint Denis de Villenette
 1-2019
Ferme de la Sapinière
Saint-laurent-sur-mer
 7-2006
Ferme de la Vallée au Tanneur - Jean-Luc Cenier
Repentigny
 5-1994
Ferme de Port Coustic
Groix
 5-2021
Ferme des Landes
Saint-Cast-le-Guildo
 7-2006
Ferme Des Noés
Saint-Aubin-sur-Gaillon
 2-2014
Ferme des Sansons (Annie Beuriot)
Saint-Grégoire-du-Vièvre
 1-2014
Ferme du Bisson - Claude Duvent
Bazoches-au-Houlme
 5-2006
Ferme du Clos Tassin
Colleville-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Ferme du Coignet - Lefort
Neauphlette
 1-2008
Ferme du Lieu Labbe - Thierry Rungette
La Houblonnière
 1-2006
Ferme du Pradon
Gonfreville-l'Orcher
 1-2015
Ferme du Pressoir
Craon
 5-2014
Ferme Hérault
Octeville-sur-Mer
 1-2018
Ferme La Charterie
Saint-Aubin-de-Scellon
 4-2014
Ferme Marc Rolli
Bergheim
 1-2014
Fermier de Kermarzin (Maison du Cidre)
Argol
 5-2015
Fermier du Pays de Brocéliande (Bertrand Monnerie)
Gael
 6-2014
Fils de Pomme
 4-2016
Florence Loisel
Noyal-sur-Vilaine
 1-2013
Francis Vallée
Nogent-le-Rotrou
 1-2006
François Hélie
Rumesnil
 2-2018
Frederick Goussin
Palis
 1-2012
GAEC BOISSEL Père et Fils
Saint-André-d'Hébertot
 3-2019
GAEC Challier
Le Mesnillard
 1-2006
GAEC de l'Ouëffrie
Barenton
 1-2019
Gaec de la La Cave Normande
Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleul
 4-2015
GAEC de la Poulardière
Saint-Fraimbault
 4-2006
Gaec de Romilly
Vassy
 2-2019
GAEC de Vielle Chapelle
La Chapelle Saint Ouen
 1-2009
GAEC des Centaurèes (Cidrerie la Sébaudière)
Céaucé
 2-2007
GAEC des Vergers du Chouquet
Roiville
 4-2006
GAEC du Vallonnais / Les Vergers de Fumichon
Vaux-sur-Aure
 2-2014
GAEC Le Désert - Gilles et David Montais
Rumesnil
 1-2017
Gaec Pollet
Gancourt-Saint-Etienne
 1-2016
GAEC Rouland (Ferme du Theil)
Andouille
 3-2014
Guy Jaffre
Forêt-Fouesnant
 2-2016
Jacques Barreau
Étables-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Jacques Tremble
Honfleur
 1-2010
Jean-Louis Navarre
Valmont
 1-2015
Jérôme et Ludovic Lecronier - Chrystelle Rochard
Saint-Cyr-Du-Bailleul
 2-2015
Kystin
Vannes
 2-2022
L'Artisanal Noreni
Bayenghem Les Eperlecques
 1-1988
L'Atelier de la Pépie (EARL Benoît Le Piolet)
Rochefort en Terre
 3-2014
La Caderie
Maupertuis
 2-2006
La Cave d'Orgueil
Courtomer
 2-2006
La Chouette
Saint-Pair-sur-Mer
 4-2015
La Cidrerie du Golfe
Arradon
 7-2017
La Crevellerie
St-Thurien
 1-2006
La Ferme de Billy
Rots
 6-2014
La Ferme des Ruelles
Tilly
 1-2006
La Ferme du Lavoir
Formigny
 4-2006
La Ferme du Vastel
Teurthéville-Bocage
 3-2007
La Ferme Herrmann
Duntzenheim
 1-2017
La Galotière
Crouttes
 7-1963
La Pomme Lorraine
Chauvency-le-Château
 2-2019
La Reine du Levicq
Yvetot Bocage
 1-2014
La Ribaude - Distillerie du Houley
Ouilly-du-Houley
 5-2004
La Source du Verger
Gilly
 1-2013
Le Cellier de Boäl
Caulnes
 2-2006
Le Cellier de Kernilien
Plouisy
 1-2014
Le Clos (La Ferme) d'Orval
Amayé-sur-Seulles
 2-2014
Le Clos des Citots (Lenormand)
Heurteauville
 3-2014
Le Coq Toqué
Dives-Sur-Mer
 2-2015
Le Lieu Chéri
Ouilly le Vicomte
 4-2006
Le Musée du Cidre Prié Jean-Yves et fils
Pleudihen-sur-Rance
 2-2014
Le Pelut
Espéraza
 1-2017
Le Père Jules
St-Désir-de-Liseaux
 8-1919
Le Pressoir / R. Sérée
Croissanville
 3-2019
Le Val de la Chèvre - Cidre Tropée
La Bouëxière
 1-1969
Lefevre Cidre
Berville
 3-2014
Lemasson
Cametours
 4-2016
Les Bulles Ardennaises - Les Vergers Capitaine
Lalobbe
 3-2013
Les Celliers Associés
Pleudihen-sur-Rance
 62-2004
Les Delices de l'Artois
Maroeuil
 1-2007
Les Maîtres Cidriers de Cornouaille
Quimper
 4-2010
Les Primevères
Carnac
 2-2011
Les Vergers d'Auvillars - Jean-Louis Caignon
Lion-sur-Mer
 1-2014
Les Vergers d'Orgeville
Flipou
 2-2014
Les Vergers de Kermabo (Anne et Eugène Le Guerroue)
Guidel
 2-2014
Les Vergers de Kermao
Gouesnac’h
 3-2014
Les Vergers de Kernivinen
Perros-Guirec
 1-2014
Les Vergers de l'Ille
Saint-George
 1-2014
Les Vergers de la Côte de Granit (Kerroux)
St-Quay-Perros
 3-2014
Les Vergers de la Morinière
La Fresnaie-Fayel
 4-2013
Les Vergers de la Rouérie
Longuefuye
 2-2019
Les Vergers du Baty
Neuve Maison
 3-2006
Les Vergers du Bel Air (Lionel Saillard)
Couture-sur-Loir
 1-2009
Lieu Roussel
Dozulé
 2-2019
Maison Coquerel
Milly
 2-2017
Maison Hérout
Cantepie
 10-2004
Maison Le Paulmier
Montreuil la Cambe
 3-2012
Mamm Gozh
Quimper
 2-2019
Manoir d'Angoville (Gaec d'Angoville)
Cricqueville-en-Auge
 3-2019
Manoir d'Apreval
Honfleur
 6-1998
Manoir De Durcet - Jocelyne et Pascal Breton
Magny-le-Désert
 2-1930
Manoir de Grandouet - Famille Grandval
Cambremer
 6-1945
Manoir de Montreuil - Michèle et Roger Giard
Montreuil-En-Auge
 1-1753
Manoir du Kinkiz
Quimper
 3-2006
Mathias Faurie
Perigord
 1-2022
Michel et Therese Beucher
Lassay-Les-Chateaux
 1-2013
Nadine et Gilles Fochesato
Cublize
 2-2010
Natur' Pom'
Nortkerque
 2-2022
No Control
Volvic
 2-2022
Pacory
Mantilly
 6-2011
PAPÉ
Alsace
 1-2021
Philippe Gaillard - La Ferme de Petit Château
Sommervieu
 2-2007
Pierre Guillotte
Bolleville
 1-2000
Pressoir d'Or (Éric Doré)
Boisemont
 4-2006
Pressoir du Mont
Tanis
 1-2006
Roger Groult - Clos de la Hurvanière
Saint-Cyr du Ronceray
 3-2016
Rosquijeau Cidre
Finistere
 1-2014
Rouquette Production
Milly-Sur-Therain
 5-2018
Sagarnoa Aldakurria
Lasse
 1-2014
Saint Michel - Biscuiterie Mere Poulard
Saint-Etienne-en-Cogles
 1-2013
Saint-Fernan
Chateaugiron
 2-2016
SARL Garnier Père et Fils
Tinchebray-Bocage
 1-2018
SARL la Cidrerie
Biriatou
 1-2015
SARL Verger Bio d'Ohain
Ohain
 4-1991
Sassy
Manneville la Pipard
 9-2016
Sautter
Sessenheim
 3-2013
SCEA Domaine de Charloise
Boeurs-en-Othe
 1-2014
Sidreria Txopinondo
Ascain
 1-2006
Sphène
 1-2016
Terres de la maison neuve / Corinne Bayon
St Nicolas-du-Tertre
 1-2019
Théo Cappelle
Sotteville
 4-2006
Thierry Boisgontier / Ferme des Martellières
Sept-Forges
 2-2018
Thierry Olivier
La Ferrière-aux-Etangs
 2-2005
Thomas et Silvia Sanoner
Percy
 1-2020
Thomas Le Prince
Vallieres
 1-2017
Topa Cidre
64210
 1-2022
Vergers de Clazay
Clazay
 1-2020
Vergers de Ducy
Ducy-Sainte-Marguerite
 1-2004
Vergers de Kerdaniel
Pluneret
 1-2017
Vergers de Romilly
St-Germain-du-Pert
 10-2006
Vert de Vie / Mont St-Michel
Le Teilleul
 5-2006
Victor Gontier
St-Georges-de-Rouelley
 2-2007
Yvon Heurtel / Ferme St Charles
Plessé
 4-1995
Zathinoe Cidre Bouché
Castillon-en-Auge
 1-2010