Bavaria Breweries

’s Antla - Kronach15 -2010
1516 Brauhaus Augsburg - Augsburg1 -2013
3BREW - Munich2 -2016
Adam & Eva GbR - Munich2 -2016
Adam-Bräu - Bodenmais5 -1990
Adler Bräu Stettfeld - Stettfeld9 -1753
Adler-Bräu Schlüsselfeld - Schlüsselfeld2 -1866
Ahornberger Landbrauerei Strößner-Bräu - Konradsreuth14 -1753
Airbräu - Munich10 -2002
Aktienbrauerei Kaufbeuren - Kaufbeuren37 -1753
Aktienbrauerei Simmerberg - Weiler-Simmerberg9 -1793
Albertshöfer Sternbräu - Albersthofen10 -2009
Ale Project Erding - Erding2 -2013
Allgäuer Brauhaus (Oetker Group) - Kempten62 -2001
Altöttinger Hell-Bräu - Altötting13 -2002
Ammergauer Maxbräu (Hotel Maximilian) - Oberammergau3 -2010
Ammerseer Brauhaus - Inning a. Ammersee5 -2012
Andorfer Weizenbierbrauerei - Passau-Ries5 -1890
Ankerbrauerei Nördlingen - Nördlingen18 -2002
Apostelbräu Hauzenberg - Hauzenberg12 -1890
Arcobräu Gräfliches Brauhaus - Moos19 -1785
Arnsteiner Brauerei Max Bender - Arnstein16 -1885
Auerbräu Rosenheim (Schörghuber) - Rosenheim16 -1889
Augustiner-Bräu - Munich10 -1785
Auxburg City Brewery - Augsburg4 -2014
Bad Windsheimer Bürgerbräu Strauß - Bad Windsheim5 -1923
Bad Wörishofer Löwenbräu - Bad Wörishofen8 -1905
Baderbräu Schnaitsee - Schnaitsee3 -2010
Bärenbräu Neuhausen - Holzheim-Neuhausen6 -1996
Barfüßer Brauhaus - Nürnberg2 -1994
Barleys Braukeller - Waltenhofen1 -2015
basic AG - Munich1 -2014
Bavarian Bully Brewing Company - Ingolstadt2 -2016
Bayerische Löwenbrauerei Passau - Passau18 -1874
Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan - Freising23 -1753
Bayerisches Brauereimuseum Kulmbach - Kulmbach3 -2002
Bayreuther Bierbrauerei - Bayreuth13 -1857
Bayrisch Brau Pub - Augsburg3 -2010
Bayrische Graf zu Törring-Jettenbach Brauerei - Jettenbach am Inn6 -2004
Becher-Bräu - Bayreuth16 -1781
Berabecka Boandl-Bräu - Aichach-Oberbernbach4 -1994
BernardiBräu - Rettenberg/Kranzegg6 -2016
Biermanufaktur Brauvaria - Weiden3 -2015
Biermanufaktur Sparifankal - Peiting2 -2015
Bionade (Oetker Group) - Ostheim v. d. Rhön11 -1827
Brandy´s Braugarage - Wallersdorf15 -2015
Bräu im Moos - Tüßling11 -2004
Brauer-Vereinigung Pegnitz - Pegnitz11 -1923
Brauerei - Gasthof Stanglbräu - Herrnwahlthann6 -2011
Brauerei Aldersbacher - Aldersbach23 -2004
Brauerei Alt Dietzhof - Leutenbach-Dietzhof2 -1851
Brauerei Ametsbichler - Aschau am Inn7 -2000
Brauerei Aying - Aying18 -1878
Brauerei Bachmayer - Dorfen9 -2010
Brauerei Bähr - Schönbrunn im Steigerwald2 -2003
Brauerei Barnikel - Frensdorf-Herrnsdorf6 -1753
Brauerei Bauriedl - Eslarn9 -1874
Brauerei Bayer Theinheim - Rauhenebrach-Theinheim6 -1753
Brauerei Bayer Viereth - Viereth-Trunstadt3 -1848
Brauerei Beck Trabelsdorf - Lisberg-Trabelsdorf12 -1895
Brauerei Bender - Mühlhausen7 -2007
Brauerei Berger - Reischach3 -1878
Brauerei Berghammer - Bad Abbach-Oberndorf4 -2008
Brauerei Bischofshof - Regensburg17 -1849
Brauerei Blauer Löwe - Höchstadt an der Aisch11 -1753
Brauerei Bräutigam - Eltmann-Weisbrunn3 -1850
Brauerei Bruckmüller - Amberg11 -1803
Brauerei Bub - Leinburg9 -1753
Brauerei Burkarth - Amorbach2 -2013
Brauerei Büttner - Untergreuth2 -2005
Brauerei Carl Wittmann - Landshut20 -1753
Brauerei Dinkel Stublang - Bad Staffelstein-Stublang4 -1880
Brauerei Drei Kronen Aichinger - Heiligenstadt2 -1888
Brauerei Drei Kronen Memmelsdorf - Memmelsdorf20 -2003
Brauerei Drei Kronen Scheßlitz - Scheßlitz12 -1766
Brauerei Dremel - Wattendorf5 -1865
Brauerei Drummer - Leutenbach3 -1763
Brauerei Eck - Böbrach-Eck6 -1753
Brauerei Eichhorn Dörfleins - Hallstadt-Dörfleins6 -1870
Brauerei Eichhorn Forchheim - Forchheim5 -1835
Brauerei Eismann - Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab4 -2007
Brauerei Eller - Untersiemau-Birkach4 -1822
Brauerei Erharting - Erharting12 -1872
Brauerei Fässla - Bamberg7 -1753
Brauerei Fischer Freudeneck - Rattelsdorf-Freudeneck6 -1870
Brauerei Fischer Wieseth - Wieseth6 -1753
Brauerei Först (Brauerei Goldener Löwe) - Eggolsheim-Drügendorf6 -1753
Brauerei Franz Schuller - Berching6 -2007
Brauerei Franz Xaver Glossner - Neumarkt33 -1753
Brauerei Friedel Zentbechhofen - Zentbechhofen7 -2003
Brauerei Friedmann - Gräfenberg6 -1875
Brauerei Friedrich Riemhofer - Riedenburg/Altmühltal13 -1753
Brauerei Frischeisen - Kelheim8 -1851
Brauerei Fritz Gutmann - Titting9 -1786
Brauerei Fuchsbeck - Sulzbach-Rosenberg10 -1834
Brauerei Gasthof Lindenbräu - Gräfenberg6 -1932
Brauerei Gasthof Ott - Heiligenstadt-Oberleinleitner7 -1753
Brauerei Gebr. Maisel Bayreuth - Bayreuth33 -1887
Brauerei Glenk Gmbh - Bayreuth4 -2008
Brauerei Goldener Adler Höfen - Rattelsdorf-Höfen1 -2005
Brauerei Göller - Zeil am Main45 -1908
Brauerei Göller Drosendorf - Drosendorf 7 -1865
Brauerei Goss - Deuerling4 -1878
Brauerei Gradl - Pegnitz-Leups3 -1753
Brauerei Grasser Huppendorfer - Königsfeld-Huppendorf13 -1753
Brauerei Griess - Strullendorf-Geisfeld4 -1872
Brauerei Gundel - Kammerstein-Barthelmesaurach10 -1887
Brauerei Haberstumpf - Trebgast13 -1753
Brauerei Hacklberg - Passau22 -2002
Brauerei Hans Hertlein - Oberhaid-Staffelbach1 -2009
Brauerei Hans Ibel - Burgwindheim-Kappel5 -1753
Brauerei Hartleb - Maroldsweisach1 -1753
Brauerei Hartmann - Scheßlitz-Würgau13 -1753
Brauerei Hauf Dinkelsbühl - Dinkelsbühl12 -1901
Brauerei Hebendanz - Forchheim11 -1753
Brauerei Heckel - Waischenfeld1 -1890
Brauerei Heldrich - Edelsfeld3 -1877
Brauerei Heller - Bamberg8 -1753
Brauerei Hembacher - Rednitzhembach-Igelsdorf5 -2008
Brauerei Hennemann Sambach - Pommersfelden-Sambach5 -1780
Brauerei Hermann Sigwart - Weissenburg13 -1753
Brauerei Herold - Pegnitz-Büchenbach3 -1753
Brauerei Herrmann - Ampferbach4 -1754
Brauerei Hetzel - Bad Staffelstein-Frauendorf7 -1820
Brauerei Hintereder - Cham-Chammünster2 -1753
Brauerei Hofmann Hohenschwärz - Gräfenberg-Hohenschwärz3 -1897
Brauerei Hoh - Schesslitz-Koettensdorf1 -1775
Brauerei Hölzlein - Litzendorf-Lohndorf6 -1781
Brauerei Hönig - Litzendorf-Tiefenellern6 -1813
Brauerei Horneck (Josef Stempfhuber) - Elsendorf17 -2003
Brauerei Hösl Rothenstadt - Weiden-Rothenstadt1 -2007
Brauerei Hotel Hirsch - Ottobeuren9 -2010
Brauerei Hummel Merkendorf - Memmelsdorf-Merkendorf19 -1846
Brauerei Hütten - Warmensteinach-Hütten10 -1887
Brauerei im Eiswerk - Munich8 -2014
Brauerei Josef Greif - Forchheim16 -1848
Brauerei Josef Reitinger - Oberroth6 -1860
Brauerei Josef Wieser - Engelsberg-Wiesmühl4 -1824
Brauerei Kaiser Grasmannsdorf - Burgebrach-Grasmannsdorf6 -1783
Brauerei Kanone - Schnaittach7 -1886
Brauerei Karg - Murnau5 -1912
Brauerei Keesmann - Bamberg8 -1867
Brauerei Kitzmann - Erlangen21 -1753
Brauerei Kneitinger - Regensburg6 -1753
Brauerei Knoblach - Litzendorf-Schammelsdorf7 -1880
Brauerei Kolb Messhofen - Roggenburg-Messhofen2 -1841
Brauerei Kraus - Hirschaid13 -1845
Brauerei Krug Geisfeld - Strullendorf-Geisfeld4 -1820
Brauerei Kühbach - Kühbach17 -1862
Brauerei Kürzdörfer - Creussen-Lindenhardt5 -1866
Brauerei Leonhard Schübel - Stadtsteinach11 -1872
Brauerei Lieberth - Hallerndorf4 -1753
Brauerei Lindner - Stadelhofen3 -2011
Brauerei Lohmeier - Dorfen9 -1928
Brauerei Loscher - Münchsteinach15 -1881
Brauerei Mager - Pottenstein6 -1774
Brauerei Maier - Wechingen6 -2008
Brauerei Maisach - Maisach6 -1753
Brauerei Märkl - Freudenberg9 -1753
Brauerei Martin - Unterneuses1 -2009
Brauerei Meister Unterzaunsbach - Pretzfeld-Unterzaunsbach4 -1865
Brauerei Meusel - Buttenheim-Dreuschendorf32 -1753
Brauerei Mühlbauer - Arnschwang7 -2007
Brauerei Müller Debring - Stegaurach-Debring5 -1872
Brauerei Müller Reundorf - Frensdorf-Reundorf3 -1874
Brauerei Murmann - Untersiemau9 -2007
Brauerei Neder - Forchheim11 -1753
Brauerei Nikl - Pretzfeld24 -2008
Brauerei Norbert Fischer - Höchstadt-Greuth8 -1753
Brauerei Penning-Zeissler - Pretzfeld-Hetzelsdorf10 -1753
Brauerei Pfister - Eggolsheim-Weigelshofen8 -1848
Brauerei Plank Laaber - Laaber12 -1753
Brauerei Pöllinger - Pfeffenhausen26 -1753
Brauerei Prechtel - Uehlfeld8 -2003
Brauerei Püttner - Schlammersdorf11 -1819
Brauerei Rapp - Kutzenhausen24 -2003
Brauerei Reblitz - Nedensdorf9 -1805
Brauerei Riedl - Plößberg6 -1875
Brauerei Rittmayer Aisch - Adelsdorf-Aisch1 -1753
Brauerei Rittmayer Hallerndorf - Hallerndorf31 -1753
Brauerei Röhrl - Straubing24 -1881
Brauerei Roppelt - Hallerndorf-Stiebarlimbach4 -1850
Brauerei Roth - Schweinfurt14 -1831
Brauerei Rothmoos - Halfing10 -2007
Brauerei Sauer Rossdorf - Strullendorf-Rossdorf a. Forst7 -1784
Brauerei Sauer Röttenbach - Röttenbach5 -1890
Brauerei Schäffler - Missen14 -1868
Brauerei Scharpf - Seßlach-Heilgersdorf3 -1870
Brauerei Schiessl - Amberg3 -2010
Brauerei Schleicher - Itzgrund-Kaltenbrunn7 -1880
Brauerei Schlössle - Neu-Ulm11 -1753
Brauerei Schmid Biberach - Roggenburg-Biberach7 -1844
Brauerei Schroll Nankendorf - Waischenfeld-Nankendorf4 -1848
Brauerei Schroll Reckendorf - Reckendorf1 -2007
Brauerei Schrüfer - Priesendorf2 -1865
Brauerei Schwarzbräu - Zusmarshausen25 -2006
Brauerei Schweighart Kronburg - Kronburg8 -1891
Brauerei Simon (Kaiser Bräu) - Lauf/Pegnitz8 -1831
Brauerei Spezial - Bamberg6 -1753
Brauerei Stadter - Aufseß-Sachsendorf1 -1884
Brauerei Stangl Klingenbrunn - Spiegelau-Klingenbrunn5 -1850
Brauerei Starkmeth - Heufeldmühle8 -2010
Brauerei Stefansbräu - Dinkelbrauer - Dinkelsbühl3 -2010
Brauerei Stierberg - Obertaufkirchen6 -2009
Brauerei Strauss - Treuchtlingen-Wettelsheim5 -1797
Brauerei Trunk (Alte Klosterbrauerei Vierzehnheiligen) - Bad Staffelstein11 -1803
Brauerei Unertl - Mühldorf a. Inn10 -2005
Brauerei Wagner Merkendorf - Memmelsdorf-Merkendorf10 -1797
Brauerei Wagner Oberhaid - Oberhaid5 -1753
Brauerei Weber - Hirschaid-Röbersdorf4 -1800
Brauerei Weinzierl - Weihmichl-Unterneuhausen5 -2011
Brauerei Weitnau (Memminger) - Weitnau1 -2005
Brauerei Wernsdörfer - Schönbrunn im Steigerwald1 -1789
Brauerei Wiethaler - Lauf-Neunhof17 -1753
Brauerei Wilhelm Krieger - Landau/Isar21 -1804
Brauerei Will Schederndorf - Stadelhofen-Schederndorf5 -1753
Brauerei Wimmer - Bruckberg8 -2009
Brauerei Windsheimer - Gutenstetten6 -1767
Brauerei Winkler Amberg - Amberg11 -1753
Brauerei Witzgall - Hallerndorf-Schlammersdorf3 -1811
Brauerei Wolf Rüdenhausen - Rüdenhausen3 -1753
Brauerei Würth - Windischeschenbach13 -1888
Brauerei Xaver Wasserburger - Dingolfing14 -1859
Brauerei Zehendner - Burgebrach-Mönchsambach9 -1899
Brauerei Zellmann - Tütschengereuth1 -2015
Brauerei Zenglein - Oberaurach-Oberschleichach3 -1846
Brauerei Zirndorf (Tucher) - Zirndorf5 -1753
Brauerei zum Kuchlbauer - Abensberg10 -1753
Brauerei zum Schwarzen Adler (Oettinger) - Wassertrüdingen7 -2004
Brauerei zur Sonne - Bischberg7 -2003
Brauerei Zwanzger - Uehlfeld20 -1753
Brauerei-Gasthaus Fößel-Mazour - Appendorf1 -2004
Brauerei-Gasthaus Thomann - Bad Staffelstein-Wiesen2 -1870
Brauerei-Gasthof Höhn - Memmelsdorf 4 -2003
Brauerei-Gasthof Kundmüller - Viereth-Weiher18 -1835
Brauerei-Gasthof Laupheimer - Günz (Westerheim)1 -2005
Brauerei-Gasthof Leicht - Ebensfeld-Pferdsfeld1 -1870
Brauerei-Gasthof St.-Georg - Hemau (Neukirchen)1 -2010
Brauerei-Gasthof Weyberbräu - Sailauf5 -1998
Brauerei-Gasthof Wichert - Lichtenfels-Oberwallenstadt4 -1863
Brauereigasthaus Holzhausen - Igling-Holzhausen4 -2011
Brauereigasthof Reichold - Aufseß5 -1906
Brauereigasthof Rothenbach (Aufsesser Brauerei) - Aufsess11 -1886
Brauereigasthof St. Afra im Felde - Friedberg1 -2007
Brauereigaststätte Hellmuth - Bad Staffelstein-Wiesen3 -1756
Brauereigenossenschaft Taufkirchen - Taufkirchen an der Vils15 -2009
Braugasthof Falkenstein - Pfronten - Ried6 -2006
Braugasthof Grosch - Rödental-Oeslau10 -1753
Brauhaus am Kreuzberg (Friedels Keller) - Hallerndorf-Schnaid49 -1753
Brauhaus Barbarossa - Schöllkrippen8 -1990
Brauhaus Binkert / Main Seidla - Breitengüssbach6 -2012
Brauhaus Brandmeier - Cadolzburg19 -2013
Brauhaus Döbler - Bad Windsheim12 -1867
Brauhaus Faust zu Miltenberg - Miltenberg21 -1753
Brauhaus Höchstadt - Höchstadt an der Aisch11 -1926
Brauhaus im Wurzgrund - Karlstadt2 -1990
Brauhaus Niederlauer - Niederlauer-Oberebersbach1 -2006
Brauhaus Nittenau - Nittenau20 -1923
Brauhaus Pfaffenhofen Urbanus - Pfaffenhofen / Ilm16 -2002
Brauhaus Ploss - Selb3 -2007
Brauhaus Riegele - Augsburg48 -2002
Brauhaus Würzburg / Goldene Gans Fränkische Hausbrauerei - Würzburg3 -2007
Brauhaus zum Adler Gunzenhausen - Gunzenhausen1 -2006
Braukraft - Geisenbrunn11 -2014
Braumanufaktur Hertl - Schlüsselfeld18 -2014
Braumanufaktur Lippert - Lichtenfels2 -2013
Braumobil - Waldershof1 -2014
Bräuwirt - Weiden5 -1993
Brew Dudes GbR - Würzburg2 -2015
Bucher Bräu - Grafenau21 -1843
Bürgerbräu Bad Reichenhall - Bad Reichenhall23 -2004
Bürgerbräu Bayreuth - Bayreuth14 -2001
Bürgerbräu Hersbruck Deinlein - Hersbruck12 -1920
Bürgerliches Brauhaus Wiesen - Wiesen11 -1888
Burghauser Brauwerkstatt - Burghausen3 -2015
Burgholz Bräu - Hebertsfelden4 -2011
Camba Bavaria - Truchtlaching109 -2008
Canada Mauerbacher Bräustüberl - Aichach/Obermauerbach1 -2008
Charly Bräu Gasthaus-Brauerei (Thorbräu Augsburg) - Augsburg-Oberhausen8 -1992
Cheyenne Baron Brewery - Schmiechen1 -2010
Chiemgauer Brauhaus (Auerbräu Rosenheim) - Rosenheim2 -2013
Chiemseebräu - Grabenstätt3 -2006
Coburger Brauerei (Kulmbacher) - Coburg4 -1833
Communbrauhaus Hemau - Hemau2 -2011
Communebrauerei Kaufbeuren - Kaufbeuren6 -2011
Craft Bräu - Diessen1 -2014
CREW Republic Brewery - München / Unterschleissheim17 -2011
Dachsbräu Weilheim - Weilheim9 -1879
Dampfbierbrauerei Zwiesel - Zwiesel21 -1889
de Bassus - Schlossbrauerei zu Sandersdorf - Altmannstein-Sandersdorf17 -2005
Der Bergbauernwirt - Bolsterlang2 -2015
Die Brauwerkstatt - Haag an der Amper3 -2010
Die Hecke - Bad Füssing6 -2016
Dietl Bräu 2016 - Hunderdorf1 -2016
Dietl-Bräu - Weyarn-Bruck3 -2014
Dimpfl Bräu Strauß - Furth im Wald7 -1753
Dorfbachstüberl - Ohlstadt 1 -2015
Dorn-Bräu Ammerndorf - Ammerndorf10 -2007
Dorn-Bräu Bruckberg - Bruckberg6 -2007
Drachselsrieder Schlossbräu - Drachselsried10 -1753
Dreykorn Bräu - Lauf/Pegnitz14 -1831
Drossenfelder Bräuwerck - Neudrossenfeld7 -2013
Ebensfelder Brauhaus - Ebensfeld8 -2001
Ed’s Braustüble - Coburg1 -2010
Eder & Heylands Brauerei - Grossostheim45 -1872
Eittinger Fischer Bräu - Eitting16 -1932
Engelbräu Rettenberg - Rettenberg/Oberallgäu20 -1753
Engelbrauerei Waldstetten - Waldstetten (Gunzburg)6 -2005
Enzensteiner - Schnaittach-Enzenreuth14 -1998
Eppelein & Friends Craftbier Manufaktur - Nürnberg4 -2015
Erdinger Weissbräu - Erding11 -1886
Erlkoenig - Bamberg5 -2016
Eschenbacher Privatbrauerei Wagner-Bräu - Eltmann-Eschenbach13 -1753
Ettl Bräu - Teisnach13 -1753
Falterbräu Drachselsried - Drachselsried7 -1890
Familien-Brauhaus Leikeim - Altenkunstadt19 -1887
Familienbrauerei Jacob - Bodenwöhr26 -1758
Felsenbräu Thalmannsfeld - Thalmannsfeld29 -1928
Finkbeiner Getränke GmbH & Co.KG - Langenau18 -2015
Fischer’s Stiftungsbräu (Erdinger Weissbräu) - Erding2 -1753
Forschungsbrauerei München - Munich-Altperlach8 -1930
Forstquell Brauerei Höhenberger (Oettinger) - Wassertrüdingen3 -1997
Franken Bräu Lorenz Bauer - Mitwitz-Neundorf14 -1753
Frankenwälder Brauhaus - Naila15 -1928
Fränkisches Freilandmuseum Bad Windsheim - Bad Windsheim1 -2016
Freisinger Gasthaus Brauerei - Freising12 -1991
Freundeskreis Brauerei Adam Weller Erlangen - Erlangen3 -2011
Fürst Wallerstein Brauhaus - Wallerstein32 -1753
Fürstliches Brauhaus Ellingen - Ellingen15 -1753
Fürstliches Brauhaus Regensburg - Regensburg14 -2005
Gabreta Silva Böhmerwald Brauwerkstatt - Waldmünchen3 -2016
Gambrinus-Brauerei Weiden - Weiden16 -1927
Gampertbräu - Weissenbrunn11 -1753
Gansbrauerei Neumarkt - Neumarkt, Oberpfalz10 -1753
Gänstaller Bräu - Hallerndorf35 -2011
Gasthausbrauerei Ambräusianum - Bamberg6 -2004
Gasthausbrauerei Hufeisen - Pottenstein3 -1803
Gasthausbrauerei König von Flandern - Augsburg6 -1988
Gasthof Erlhof - Ursensollen5 -2010
Genossenschaftsbrauerei Rötz - Rötz4 -1863
Gersthofer Brauhaus (Café BBIS) - Gersthofen1 -2010
Gesellschaftsbrauerei Viechtach - Viechtach13 -1753
GET Kooperationspartner - Passau1 -2013
Giesinger Bräu - Munich32 -2006
Goikelbräu - Lohr a.Main - Ortsteil Halsbach5 -2016
Gottsmannsgrüner Brauerei (Bischofshof) - Berg-Gottsmannsgrün11 -1753
Graf von Deym’sche Schlossbrauerei Arnstorf - Arnstorf6 -2010
Gräfliche Brauerei Arco Valley - Eichendorf-Adldorf25 -1753
Graminger Weißbräu - Altötting6 -2009
Griesbräu Zu Murnau - Murnau11 -2003
Gut Riedelsbach Sitterbräu - Neureichenau9 -2004
Gutsbräu Straßkirchen - Salzweg7 -2011
Gutsbrauerei Meyringer - Mintraching-Moosham6 -1753
Hacker-Pschorr Bavaria Bräu (brewpub Munich) - Munich17 -2005
Hakonen UG - Bad Reichenhall5 -2014
Hanscraft & Co. GmbH - Aschaffenburg15 -2012
Hartl Bräu - Lappersdorf1 -2016
Hasen Bräu - Augsburg17 -2001
Hauf-Bräu Dentlein - Dentlein am Forst15 -1753
Hauff-Bräu Lichtenau - Lichtenau12 -1753
Hausbräu Stegaurach - Stegaurach10 -2000
Hausbrauerei Altstadthof - Nürnberg12 -1984
Hausbrauerei Am Sudhang - Amberg4 -1985
Hausbrauerei Düll Gnodstadt - Marktbreit-Gnodstadt2 -2007
Hausbrauerei Höpfl - Steinfeld-Waldzell7 -2007
Hausbrauerei Katzerer - Freystadt2 -2010
Hausbrauerei Kohlenmühle - Neustadt an der Aisch6 -2006
Hausbrauerei Pfarrbräu - Karlstadt-Stadelhofen6 -2010
Hausbrauerei Reichert (Metzgerbräu) - Bad Staffelstein-Uetzing3 -2004
Hausbrauerei Schobert - Zirndorf6 -2011
Headless Brewing Company GbR - Traunstein3 -2014
Heberbräu - Kirchenthumbach4 -1902
Hechtbräu Zimmern - Pappenheim16 -2011
Heidecker Lindwurmbräu - Heideck5 -2002
Held Bräu Oberailsfeld - Ahorntal-Oberailsfeld8 -1753
Herrmannsdorfer Schweinsbräu - Glonn6 -2001
Herrnbräu Bürgerliches Brauhaus - Ingolstadt 29 -2001
Herzoglich Bayerisches Brauhaus Tegernsee - Tegernsee10 -1803
Hinterhofbräu Aichach - Aichach 10 -2011
Hirschbräu Gaissmaier - Leipheim4 -2003
Hirschbrauerei Dirlewang - Dirlewang3 -1806
Historikhotel Klosterbräu - Ebrach1 -2008
Hochholzer Brauhaus - Solnhofen9 -2010
Hofbräu Abensberg - Abensberg9 -2009
Hofbrauerei Bergmann - Glattbach3 -2015
Hofbrauhaus Berchtesgaden - Berchtesgaden12 -1753
Hofbrauhaus Freising (Toerring) - Freising25 -1785
Hofbräuhaus Traunstein - Traunstein18 -1785
Hofer Bräu - Furth im Wald7 -1909
Hofmark Brauerei - Cham-Loifling21 -1753
Hohe-Wart-Bräu - Aschaffenburg4 -2008
Hohenthanner Schlossbrauerei - Hohenthann29 -2004
Holzkirchner Oberbräu (Kaltenberg) - Holzkirchen18 -2003
Homburger Bräuscheuere - Homburg/Main-Triefenstein7 -2007
Hönicka Bräu - Wunsiedel12 -1778
Hopfenhacker - München1 -2016
Hopfenhäusla - Münchberg11 -2015
Hopferei Hertrich - Feucht2 -2015
Hopfmeister Braumanufaktur - Munich6 -2015
Hoppebräu - Waakirchen7 -2013
Hoppmair’s - Güntersdorf2 -2016
Hübner Bräu - Stadelhofen-Steinfeld5 -1904
Hübner Bräu Wattendorf - Wattendorf5 -1806
Hütt’n - Nuremberg3 -2016
Hutthurmer Bayerwald Brauerei - Hutthurm25 -2004
IBEER GmbH - Ingolstadt1 -2015
Innstadt Brauerei - Passau35 -1785
Inselbräu Frauenchiemsee - Frauenchiemsee4 -2006
Isar Bräu - Pullach-Großhesselohe, Oberbayern1 -1988
Isarkindl - Freising2 -2016
Joh. Gg. Zeltner Biergroßhandel - Nürnberg3 -2014
Johannes Eismann - Eggolsheim1 -2015
Josef Schneiders Kleines Brauhaus im Altmühltal - Essing9 -2004
Juliusbräu - Neuburg an der Donau6 -1828
Jura-Bräu - Pegnitz5 -1900
Kaiser Bräu - Neuhaus an der Pegnitz36 -1929
Kaiserdom Privatbrauerei - Bamberg-Gaustadt52 -1900
Kaiserhof-Bräu - Kronach13 -1879
Kaltentaler Brauhaus - Kaltental-Aufkirch4 -2005
Kämper Bräu - Wang1 -2016
Kapplerbräu - Altomünster9 -2003
Karmeliten Brauerei Karl Sturm - Straubing18 -1753
Karmeliter Bräu - Bad Neustadt-Salz11 -1753
Kathi-Bräu - Aufseß-Heckenhof3 -1753
Kauzen-Bräu - Ochsenfurt34 -1809
Keiler Bier (Würzburger Hofbräu) - Lohr am Main11 -1878
Kelterei Stenger Hösbach - Hösbach5 -2014
Kirnach Stuben - Ruderatshofen3 -2010
Kleinbrauerei Rain - Rain5 -2011
Kleinbrauerei Schorschbräu - Gunzenhausen-Oberasbach16 -1999
Kleines Brauhaus am Kloster - Ottobeuren2 -2012
Klett-Bräu - Konzell8 -1753
Klier-Bräu Ettensberg - Blaichach-Ettensberg3 -1997
Kloster Bräu Au am Inn - Au am Inn4 -2004
Kloster Brauerei Scheyern - Scheyern14 -1753
Klosterbräu Bamberg - Bamberg7 -2001
Klosterbräu Seemannshausen - Gangkofen5 -1753
Klosterbrauerei Andechs - Andechs10 -1785
Klosterbrauerei Baumburg Ludwig Dietl - Altenmarkt 17 -2004
Klosterbrauerei Ettal - Ettal11 -2001
Klosterbrauerei Irsee - Irsee6 -2001
Klosterbrauerei Kemnath - Kemnath11 -2008
Klosterbrauerei Kreuzberg - Bischofsheim a.d. Rhön5 -2004
Klosterbrauerei Mallersdorf - Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg5 -1753
Klosterbrauerei Münnerstadt (Rother Bräu) - Münnerstadt2 -1753
Klosterbrauerei Reutberg - Sachsenkam11 -1753
Klosterbrauerei Weißenohe - Weißenohe33 -1753
Klosterbrauerei Weltenburg - Kelheim14 -1753
Klosterbräuhaus Ursberg - Ursberg10 -1753
Kommunalbrauhaus Neuhaus - Neuhaus9 -2006
Kommunbrauerei Falkenberg - Falkenberg4 -2009
Kommunbrauerei Mitterteich - Mitterteich4 -2008
Kommunbrauhaus Eslarn - Eslarn5 -2007
Kommunbrauhaus Seßlach - Seßlach2 -1753
Kommunbrauhaus Windischeschenbach - Windischeschenbach9 -1753
Kössel Bräu - Eisenberg-Speiden7 -1992
Kronenbrauerei Wahl - Gundelfingen3 -2002
Krug-Bräu Breitenlesau - Waischenfeld-Breitenlesau13 -1834
Kulmbacher Brauerei (Schörghuber) - Kulmbach51 -1872
Kulmbacher Kommunbräu - Kulmbach9 -1992
Lampl Bräu - Wolnzach-Larsbach6 -1998
Landbrauerei Geyer - Oberreichenbach6 -1893
Landbrauerei Leidmann - Unterneukirchen 8 -1932
Landbrauerei Ludwig Erl - Geiselhoering18 -1871
Landgasthof Berghof - Wald-Ostallgäu3 -2011
Landgasthof Hubertus - Apfeltrang im Allgäu4 -2006
Landhaus Arberkristall - Eisenstein6 -2012
Landhausbräu Koller - Eurasburg4 -2011
Landshuter Brauhaus - Landshut21 -2002
Landwehr-Bräu Wilhelm Wörner - Steinsfeld-Reichelshofen15 -1755
Lang Bräu Freyung - Freyung19 -2004
Lang Bräu Schönbrunn - Wunsiedel-Schönbrunn21 -1853
Langbräu - Reisbach/Vils4 -1753
Liesbach Bräu - Burgwallbach1 -2015
Lindenbrauerei Mindelheim - Mindelheim4 -1900
Lindner-Bräu - Bad Kötzting6 -1870
Löwen-Bräu Hennemann - Stublang6 -2005
Löwenbräu Buttenheim - Buttenheim10 -1880
Löwenbräu Munich (InBev) - Munich19 -2000
Löwenbräu Neuhaus - Adelsdorf-Neuhaus12 -1753
Mahrs Bräu - Bamberg28 -1895
Maierbräu Altomünster - Altomünster10 -2003
Mariensteiner Brauhaus - Marienstein3 -2016
Markus Wasmeier Bauernhof- und Wintersportmuseum - Schliersee1 -2010
Martinsbräu - Marktheidenfeld23 -1883
Maxbrauerei Biermanufaktur - Altenstadt33 -2010
Meckatzer Löwenbräu - Heimenkirch 11 -2003
Meinel-Bräu - Hof21 -2003
Memminger Brauerei - Memmingen68 -2001
Michlbräu - Kempten5 -2006
Mittenkirchner Brauhaus - Mittenkirchen-Bruckmühl3 -2009
Mittenwalder Privatbrauerei - Mittenwald17 -1808
Mühlenbräu Merklein - Stegaurach-Mühlendorf8 -1793
Mühlfelder Brauhaus - Herrsching am Ammersee9 -1989
Müllerbräu Neuötting - Neuötting19 -2009
Müllerbräu Pfaffenhofen - Pfaffenhofen/Ilm18 -1753
Munich Brew Mafia - Munich4 -2016
Museums-Brau-Gasthaus Jägersruh - Stärker Bräu - Bad Kissingen-Garitz2 -2007
Museumsbräu Mühldorf Zum Steer - Mühldorf am Inn2 -2010
Neumarkter Lammsbräu - Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz41 -1753
New Beer Generation - Nürnberg3 -2015
Nordbräu Ingolstadt - Ingolstadt26 -2003
Norma (Discounter) - Nürnberg13 -2015
Oberstdorfer Dampfbierbrauerei - Oberstdorf5 -1992
Oberstreuer Brauhaus - Oberstreu1 -2010
Oechsner Ankerbräu - Ochsenfurt25 -1863
Oettinger Bier Gruppe - Oettingen44 -2001
Olchinger Biermanufaktur - Olching1 -2016
Open Your Mind Brewing - Munich-Oberhaching3 -2016
Ottenbräu - Abensberg10 -1753
Paulaner Brauerei (Schörghuber) - Munich65 -1753
Paulaner Bräuhaus (Brewpub Munich) - Munich26 -1989
Pax Bräu Oberelsbach - Oberelsbach43 -2009
Pflüglerbräu - Neufahrn bei Freising1 -2013
Pickener - 1 -2012
Plötzbräu - Peissenberg1 -2015
Post Brauerei Weiler - Weiler im Allgäu12 -2008
Postbräu Thannhausen (Kaltenberg) - Thannhausen12 -2004
Postbrauerei Nesselwang Fam. Karl Meyer - Nesselwang24 -1753
Privat-Brauerei Gut Forsting - Pfaffing-Forsting13 -1871
Privat-Brauerei Zötler - Rettenberg/Oberallgäu23 -1753
Privatbrauei Friedrich Düll - Volkach-Krautheim18 -1753
Privatbrauerei Baumer - Gars am Inn4 -1890
Privatbrauerei Brauwastl - Forchheim1 -2014
Privatbrauerei Dorfner - Hirschau13 -1812
Privatbrauerei Drexler - Pösing4 -1850
Privatbrauerei Franz Steegmüller - Rosenheim26 -2004
Privatbrauerei Frauendörfer GmbH - Munich1 -2015
Privatbrauerei Günther - Burgkunstadt10 -1840
Privatbrauerei H. Egerer - Pilsting-Großköllnbach17 -1919
Privatbrauerei Heller - Herzogenaurach10 -1874
Privatbrauerei Hofmann - Pahres17 -1753
Privatbrauerei Hofmühl - Eichstätt18 -1753
Privatbrauerei Hösl Mitterteich - Mitterteich47 -1906
Privatbrauerei Höss der Hirschbräu - Sonthofen37 -1785
Privatbrauerei J. B. Falter - Regen14 -1753
Privatbrauerei Josef Lang - Jandelsbrunn9 -2009
Privatbrauerei Kesselring - Marktsteft24 -1753
Privatbrauerei Lang Waltershausen - Saal-Waltershausen7 -1844
Privatbrauerei MC Wieninger - Teisendorf35 -2002
Privatbrauerei Michael - Weissenstadt17 -1906
Privatbrauerei Nothhaft - Marktredwitz14 -1882
Privatbrauerei Raab - Hofheim8 -2007
Privatbrauerei Reh - Lohndorf8 -1901
Privatbrauerei Reindler Jochsberg - Leutershausen-Jochsberg8 -1753
Privatbrauerei Schäffbräu - Treuchtlingen13 -2001
Privatbrauerei Scherdel Hof (Schörghuber) - Hof17 -1831
Privatbrauerei Schimpfle - Gessertshausen15 -2005
Privatbrauerei Schweiger - Markt Schwaben20 -1896
Privatbrauerei Sterk - Amberg-Raigering11 -1753
Privatbrauerei Stöckel - Ahorntal-Hintergereuth7 -1866
Privatbrauerei Stöttner - Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg19 -1832
Privatbrauerei Streck-Bräu - Ostheim v. d. Rhön9 -1753
Privatbrauerei Ulrich Martin (Brauerei Martin) - Schonungen-Hausen6 -2009
Privatbrauerei Ustersbach A. Schmid - Ustersbach17 -1753
Privatbrauerei Vasold & Schmitt - Neunkirchen a. Brand4 -2004
Privatbrauerei Winkler Berching - Berching10 -1826
Privatbrauerei Wurm - Pappenheim-Bieswang11 -2008
Private Landbrauerei Scheuerer - Moosbach16 -2003
Private Landbrauerei Schönram - Petting/Schönram26 -1780
Privater Brauereigasthof Greifenklau - Bamberg8 -1753
Professor Fritz Briem - Friesing3 -2010
Prösslbräu Adlersberg - Adlersberg6 -1838
Püls Bräu - Weismain21 -2002
Pyraser Landbrauerei - Thalmässing29 -1870
Radbrauerei Gebrüder Bucher - Günzburg12 -1753
Ratsbrauerei zum Bäuml - Rain3 -2011
Red Castle Brew - Heroldsberg7 -2014
Regensburger Weissbräuhaus - Regensburg4 -2007
Reiter-Bräu - Wartenberg8 -1906
Rhanerbräu - Schönthal-Rhan20 -1776
Riedenburger Brauhaus - Riedenburg/Altmühltal34 -1866
Ritter St. Georgen-Brauerei - Nennslingen16 -1753
Rixen - Kaufbeuren1 -2016
Roberts GenussBräu - Neu Ulm / Reutti1 -2013
Roppelt-Bräu Trossenfurt - Oberaurach-Trossenfurt3 -1753
Rössle-Bräu Ummenhofen - Jengen-Ummenhofen1 -1869
Rother Bräu - Hausen/Rhoen15 -2002
RS Bräu Hausbrauerei - Obereichstätt2 -2013
Rubin Royal - Freising1 -2016
Schanzenbräu - Nürnberg6 -2006
Schattenhofer Bräu - Beilngries6 -1753
Scheubel - Sternbräu Schlüsselfeld - Schlüsselfeld3 -1828
Scheuerer-Alm - Aschau a. Inn3 -2010
Schloderer Bräu - Amberg9 -1998
Schloss-Bräuhaus Illertissen - Illertissen4 -1753
Schlossbräu Mariakirchen - Arnstorf - Mariakirchen8 -2011
Schlossbrauerei Au - Au/Hallertau40 -1753
Schlossbrauerei Autenried - Autenried (Ichenhausen)20 -2005
Schloßbrauerei Blumenthal - Aichach-Klingen7 -2010
Schlossbrauerei Eichhofen - Nittendorf-Eichhofen13 -1753
Schlossbrauerei Friedenfels - Friedenfels22 -1885
Schlossbrauerei Fuchsberg - Fuchsberg7 -2007
Schlossbrauerei Grünbach - Grünbach10 -2002
Schloßbrauerei Haimhausen - Haimhausen8 -1753
Schlossbrauerei Haselbach-Bayerische Löwenbrauerei Passau - Tiefenbach8 -2004
Schlossbrauerei Herrngiersdorf - Herrngiersdorf10 -2008
Schlossbrauerei Holnstein - Neukirchen-Holnstein6 -1753
Schlossbrauerei Irlbach - Irlbach22 -1811
Schloßbrauerei Kaltenberg (Warsteiner) - Kaltenberg19 -2000
Schlossbrauerei Maxlrain - Maxlrain16 -1753
Schlossbrauerei Naabeck - Schwandorf-Naabeck20 -1753
Schlossbrauerei Odelzhausen - Odelzhausen4 -2006
Schlossbrauerei Reckendorf - Reckendorf16 -1753
Schloßbrauerei Reuth - Reuth12 -1753
Schloßbrauerei Runding - Runding4 -1918
Schlossbrauerei Schwarzfischer - Zell4 -1825
Schlossbrauerei Stein - Stein a.d. Traun20 -2005
Schloßbrauerei Stelzer Fattigau - Oberkotzau-Fattigau14 -1753
Schloßbrauerei Unterbaar - Baar-Unterbaar15 -1753
Schlossbrauhaus Schwangau - Schwangau 7 -2011
Schmankerlbräu - Freising3 -2010
Schmidtbräu Schwandorf - Schwandorf4 -2004
Schmitt Bräu - Schesslitz7 -2004
Schneble-Bräu - Kaufbeuren1 -2010
Schneider Weisse G. Schneider & Sohn GmbH - Kelheim20 -1872
Schneiderbräu - Rohrenfels2 -1769
Schnitzlbaumer - Traunstein12 -2001
Schongauer Brauhaus - Schongau6 -2003
Schwalben - Bräu - Ingolstadt4 -2010
Schwanen Bräu Ebermannstadt - Ebermannstadt3 -1812
Schwanen-Bräu Ebing - Ebing2 -2005
Schwanen-Bräu Wertingen - Wertingen, Schwaben7 -1880
Schwanenbräu Burgebrach - Burgebrach11 -1753
Schwind Bräu - Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim10 -1761
Sedat´s Schlüggla Getränkemarkt - 6 -2014
Seefranzl Bräu - Arget4 -2013
Seelmann Bräu - Zettmannsdorf2 -1847
Seinsheimer Kellerbräu - Seinsheim5 -2002
Siegenburger Spezialitätenbrauerei - Siegenburg7 -1753
Sonnen Bräu Mürsbach - Rattelsdorf-Mürsbach3 -1868
Sonnenbräu Lichtenberg - Lichtenberg10 -1904
Spaten-Franziskaner-Bräu (InBev) - Munich20 -1819
Späth-Bräu - Lohberg13 -1861
Sperber Bräu - Sulzbach-Rosenberg15 -1894
Spessart-Brauerei - Kreuzwertheim13 -1887
Spezial-Brauerei Schierling (Kuchlbauer) - Schierling2 -2004
Spitalbrauerei Regensburg - Regensburg21 -1753
St. Erhard - Bamberg3 -2013
St. Georgen Bräu - Buttenheim18 -1753
Staatliches Hofbräuhaus München - Munich26 -1785
Stadlbräu Oberhaching - Munich-Oberhaching7 -2007
Stadlerbräu Fridolfing - Fridolfing3 -2011
Stadtbrauerei Spalt - Spalt20 -1879
Staffelberg-Bräu - Bad Staffelstein-Loffeld21 -1856
Starnberger Brauhaus - Berg2 -2016
Staudenbräu Schorer - Walkertshofen7 -1846
Steinbach Bräu - Erlangen18 -1995
Storchenbräu H. Roth - Pfaffenhausen11 -1804
Sudmeister GmbH - Bad Tölz / Oberbayern22 -2012
Technische Universität München (TUM) Forschungsbrauerei - Freising11 -2012
The World of Neuschwansteiner Holding - Schwangau1 -2015
Theresienbrauerei Großhelfendorf - Grosshelfendorf4 -2011
Thorbräu Augsburg - Augsburg21 -2003
Thuisbrunner Elch-Bräu - Gräfenberg5 -2007
Thurnauer Braufreunde e.V. - Nürnberg1 -2012
Tilmans Biere - Munich4 -2014
Tobiasbräu - Markt Indersdorf4 -2006
Tölzer Mühlfeldbräu - Bad Tölz16 -2009
Trübes Bier GmbH - Gräfelfing8 -2015
Tucher Bräu Fürth (Oetker Group) - Fürth35 -1753
Turmbräu Rothenburg o.d.T. - Rothenburg ob der Tauber3 -2006
Unertl Weissbier - Haag8 -2002
Unsere kleine Hümmer-Bräu - Breitengüßbach5 -2013
Urban Chestnut Hallertauer Brauerei - Wolnzach7 -2015
Valentin & Co. - Munich1 -2015
Vilstaler Getränke GmbH - Frontenhausen4 -2011
Vilstaler Stein-Bräu - Eichendorf4 -2011
Wagner-Bräu Kemmern - Kemmern12 -2001
Waldschloss-Brauerei - Frammersbach8 -2007
Wampenbräu GbR - Bichl / Oberbayern2 -2013
Weibs Brauhaus - Dinkelsbühl2 -1999
Weideneder Bräu - Tann9 -2004
Weiss-Rössl-Bräu - Rossstadt13 -2003
Weißbierbrauerei Behringer - Vohenstrauss5 -2004
Weißbierbrauerei Hopf (Schörghuber) - Miesbach18 -1921
Weissbierbrauerei Plank - Schwandorf-Wiefelsdorf7 -2002
Weissbräu Freilassing - Freilassing4 -1910
Weissbräu Jodlbauer - Röhrnbach6 -2004
Weißbräu Kößlarn - Kößlarn6 -2004
Weissbräu Schwendl - Tacherting-Schalchen20 -1935
Wernecker Bierbrauerei - Werneck36 -1753
WestParkBräu - Ingolstadt5 -2003
Weyermann Versuchsbrauerei - Bamberg82 -1879
Wildbräu-Grandauer Grafing - Grafing22 -2002
Wilde Rose Bräu-Keller - Bamberg5 -2002
Will Bräu (Hochstiftliches Brauhaus Fulda) - Motten17 -1791
Winkler Bräu Lengenfeld - Velburg-Lengenfeld15 -1753
Winkler-Bräu Schlicht - Vilseck-Schlicht8 -1782
Wittelsbacher Turm Bräu - Bad Kissingen2 -2008
Wochinger Brauhaus - Traunstein7 -1753
Wolferstetter Bräu - Vilshofen19 -2004
Wolframstub’n - Windischeschenbach3 -2009
Wolfshöher Privatbrauerei - Neunkirchen am Sand36 -1872
Würzburger Hofbräu (Schörghuber) - Würzburg39 -1753
Yankee & Kraut - Ingolstadt3 -2016
Ziegler Bräu Mainburg - Mainburg/Hallertau9 -2009
Zombräu - Mirskofen8 -2015
Zugspitze Hotel - Garmisch-Partenkirchen1 -2014
Zum Goldenen Löwen - Kallmunz3 -2011
Zum Kummert Bräu - Amberg16 -1949
Augusta Brauerei - Augsburg12 0
Bayer Bräu Rothenfels - Rothenfels7 0
Bierbauer Schwarzenfeld - Schwarzenfeld1 0
Brauerei Alois Gässl - Pfarrkirchen4 0
Brauerei Andreas Schneider - Weissenburg11 0
Brauerei Barth-Senger - Schesslitz1 0
Brauerei Bernhard Schels - Tirschenreuth6 0
Brauerei Betz - Winklarn3 0
Brauerei Brantl - Roding2 0
Brauerei Dantscher - Teugn5 0
Brauerei E. F. Peschl - Passau3 0
Brauerei Falter Hof - Hof-Unterkotzau8 0
Brauerei Haag - Oberdachstetten4 0
Brauerei Haberl - Schönsee6 0
Brauerei Hennemann Unterleiterbach - Zapfendorf-Unterleiterbach1 0
Brauerei Johann Hösl - Irchenrieth5 0
Brauerei Pürner - Etzelwang6 0
Brauerei Reuter - Rügland-Unternbibert2 0
Brauerei Sauer Gunzendorf - Buttenheim-Gunzendorf8 0
Brauerei Schaffer - Schnaittach5 0
Brauerei Scheubel - Possenfelden3 0
Brauerei Schwarzes Kreuz - Eggolsheim1 0
Brauerei Sippel - Baunach1 0
Brauerei Thein - Eltmann-Lembach4 0
Brauerei Thereser - Untertheres5 0
Brauerei Wagner - Pottenstein1 0
Brauerei Winkler Melkendorf - Litzendorf-Melkendorf2 0
Brauerei-Gasthof Hümmer - Breitengüßbach7 0
Brauerei-Gasthof Schnupp - Neudrossenfeld-Altdrossenfeld6 0
Brauerei-Gasthof Sonne (Sonnenbräu) - Ebermannstadt6 0
Brauereigasthof Weißbräu Deisenhofen - Oberhaching-Deisenhofen1 0
Brauhaus Aidenbach - Aidenbach5 0
Brauhaus Füssen - Füssen4 0
Brauhaus Hausham - Hausham5 0
Brauhaus Joh. Albrecht Regensburg - Regensburg4 0
Brauhaus Robesbierre - Bamberg5 0
Brauhaus Rothenburg - Rothenburg ob der Tauber8 0
Brauhaus Schweinfurt - Schweinfurt34 0
Bürgerbräu Wolnzach - Wolnzach11 0
Deil Bräu - Osterberg8 0
FA Hike - Marktsteft1 0
Flieger Bräu (Hofbräuhaus Traunstein) - Feldkirchen-Riem3 0
Gambrinusbräu Unterhaid - Oberhaid-Unterhaid1 0
Gasthaus Brauerei Leuchtturm - Gunzenhausen5 0
Gentner Bräu - Wolframs-Eschenbach3 0
Gick-Bräu - Burgkunstadt3 0
Gritschenbräu Schrobenhausen - Schrobenhausen2 0
Hölleins Wirtshausbrauerei (Gasthof Traube) - Immenstadt1 0
Ingobräu - Ingolstadt6 0
Jahns-Bräu (Christoph Jahn Erben Brauerei) - Ludwigsstadt33 0
Jeggarius-Bräu - Vilshofen6 0
Kalt-Loch Bräu - Miltenberg12 0
Klosterbräu Marienweiher - Marktleugast8 0
Kommunbrauhaus Neuhaus an der Pegnitz - Neuhaus an der Pegnitz3 0
Lagerbierbrauerei Adam Janka - Zwiesel1 0
Lammbräu Eltmann - Eltmann4 0
Lammbräu Walter Dauer - Strullendorf2 0
Liebharts Bräuhaus Poing - Poing (Münich)4 0
Lindenbräu Strullendorf - Strullendorf4 0
Löwenbräu Neeb - Oberaurach-Unterschleichach6 0
Löwenbräu Vestenberg - Petersaurach-Vestenberg6 0
Maisel Bräu Bamberg - Bamberg18 0
Maximilians Brauerei - Traunstein13 0
Oberaudorfer Weißbierbrauerei Bals - Oberaudorf2 0
Pirker Brauhaus - Pirk6 0
Polster Bräu Nankendorf - Waischenfeld-Nankendorf5 0
Privat-Brauerei Leitner - Schwabach9 0
Privatbrauerei Lauterbach L. Ehnle - Lauterbach21 0
Private Brauerei Georg Wolf - Reichenberg-Fuchsstadt7 0
Schloss Bräu Stamsried - Stamsried1 0
Schloss Prinzing Mickhausen - Mickhausen2 0
Schlossbrauerei Scherneck - Rehling-Scherneck4 0
Schlossbrauerei Söldenau Franz Huber KG - Söldenau1 0
Schröttinger Bräu W. Krottenthaler - Michelsneukirchen-Schrötting5 0
Spezialbrauerei Bucher - Gundelfingen8 0
Sternbräu Elsendorf - Schlüsselfeld-Elsendorf6 0
Thurn und Taxis (Schörghuber) - Regensburg2 0
Unionsbräu Haidhausen - Munich4 0
Vohburger Weissbierbrauerei Antonibräu W. Amberger - Vohburg4 0
Weissbierbrauerei Bauer - Triftern3 0
Weißes Brauhaus Neunburg Mehringer - Neunburg vorm Wald4 0
Wirtshaus Alpenrose - Oberaudorf1 0
Zeltbräu - Hof11 0
Ziegler Brauerei Waldsassen - Waldsassen14 0