Saxony Breweries

Bautzener Brauhaus - Bautzen  7-1996
Bayerischer Hof - Grünbach  3-2011
Bergquell Brauerei Löbau - Löbau  19-2001
Bierbrauhaus - Obergurig  4-2008
Böhmisch Brauhaus Großröhrsdorf - Großröhrsdorf  12-1887
Brauerei Reichenbrand - Chemnitz  10-2002
Brauerei an der Thomaskirche - Leipzig  14-1998
Brauerei und Gasthof Zwönitz - Zwönitz  39-1997
Brauhaus Alter Elbehof - Torgau  3-2016
Brauhaus am Waldschlösschen - Dresden  10-2008
Brauhaus Hartmannsdorf - Hartmannsdorf  32-1887
Brauhaus Napoleon Leipzig - Leipzig  6-1997
Brauhaus Obermühle, Görlitz - Görlitz  2-2008
Brauhaus Pirna - Zum Giesser - Pirna-Copitz  9-1998
Brauhaus Radebeul - Radebeul  6-2012
Brauhaus Weltenbummler - Berggießhübel  2-2013
Brauhaus Zwickau - Zwickau  4-2006
Braumanufaktur Schmilka - Bad Schandau  4-2015
Braun Mühle Dörnthal - Pfaffroda-Dörnthal  2-2011
Braustolz - Chemnitz  18-1868
Egenberger Lebensmittel - Leipzig  2-2015
Einsiedler Brauhaus - Chemnitz-Einsiedel  84-1885
Erlbacher Brauhaus - Erlbach  7-2009
Feldschlößchen Dresden (TCB Beverages) - Dresden  26-2001
Freiberger Brauhaus (Actris Group) - Freiberg  19-2003
Frenzel-Bräu - Bautzen  15-2006
Gasthaus & Gosebrauerei Bayerischer Bahnhof - Leipzig  48-2000
Hammer Bräu - Brauhaus im Riesenhügel - Riesa  4-2008
Hausbräu im Ballhaus Watzke - Dresden-Pieschen  24-1996
Hausbrauerei Jahn - Dresden-Gorbitz  2-2009
Hausbrauerei Laubegast - Dresden  4-2010
Hausbrauerei Schiller - Coswig-Neusörnewitz  5-2005
Industriebier - Leipzig  2-2013
Karls Brauhaus - Chemnitz  11-2006
Krostitzer Brauerei (Oetker Group) - Krostitz  4-2001
Kunos Braugasthaus - Breitenbrunn  3-2011
Landskron Brauerei - Görlitz  29-1869
Leipziger Brauhaus zu Reudnitz (Oetker Group) - Leipzig  17-2002
Lotters Wirtschaft - Aue  3-2009
Lugabräu - Luga (Dresden)  1-2010
Mauritius Privatbrauerei - Zwickau  16-1859
Missionshof Lieske - Brauerei zum Bergschlösschen - Ossling-Lieske  4-2008
Münch-Bräu Eibau - Eibau  26-2001
Museumsbrauerei Vielau - Reinsdorf  1-2003
Nerchauer Brauhaus - Grimma-Nerchau  10-2011
Neustädter Hausbrauerei - Dresden-Neustadt  9-2008
Privatbrauerei Christian Fiedler - Scheibenberg-Oberscheibe  9-2001
Privatbrauerei Glückauf - Gersdorf  24-2001
Privatbrauerei Karl Blechschmidt - Treuen  5-1753
Privatbrauerei Olbernhau - Olbernhau  9-2001
Privatbrauerei Specht - Ehrenfriedersdorf  7-2003
Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei (Oetker Group) - Radeberg  2-1904
Rechenberger - Rechenberg-Bienenmühle  5-2006
Ritterguts Gose - Borna  3-2013
Schlossbrauerei Weesenstein - Müglitztal  1-2009
Schwerter Brauerei Wohlers - Meißen  11-2003
Sternquell-Brauerei - Plauen  17-1857
Stonewood Braumanufaktur - Chemnitz  11-2016
Trachennowe Braukunst - Dresden  4-2015
Turm-Brauhaus - Chemnitz  5-2006
Vier Vogel Pils GbR - Dresden  2-2014
Weisse Elster - Leipzig  6-2014
Wernesgrüner Brauerei (Bitburger) - Steinberg-Wernesgrün  6-1753
Wittichenauer Stadtbrauerei - Wittichenau  17-2003
Zschieschener Bergbrauerei - Großenhain  2-2014
Zur Ratte - Leipzig  2-2015
D&F Biermanufaktur - Gelenau 20
Friedrich’s Brauhaus - Chemnitz 30
Leipziger Familienbrauerei Ernst Bauer - Leipzig 70
Neues Torgauer Brauhaus - Torgau 280
Peniger Spezialitäten Brauerei - Penig 100