Colorado Breweries

105 West Brewing Company - Castle Rock  15-2015
12 Degree Brewing - Louisville  47-2013
14er Brewing Company - Denver  3-2016
1933 Brewing Company - Fort Collins  51-2014
2 Rascals Brewing Company - Montrose  14-2013
3 Freaks Brewery - Highlands Ranch  15-2014
300 Suns Brewing - Longmont  23-2013
38 State Brewing Company - Littleton  34-2014
4 Noses Brewing Company - Broomfield  60-2014
4B’s Brewery - Cedaredge  4-2015
5280 NRG, LLC - Greenwood Village  2-2014
7 Hermits Brewing Company - Eagle  7-2014
Acidulous Brewing Company - Boulder  3-2016
Alpine Dog Brewery - Denver  30-2014
Amalgam Brewing - Niwot  2-2016
Amicas Pizza & Microbrew - Salida  64-2003
Animas Brewing Company - Durango  9-2014
Arvada Beer Company - Arvada  74-2011
Asher Brewing Company - Boulder  22-2009
Aspen Brewing Company - Aspen  24-2008
Atom Brewing Company - Erie  4-2016
Avalanche Brewing Company - Silverton  5-2014
Avery Brewing Company - Boulder  307-1993
Backcountry Brewery - Frisco  53-2000
Baere Brewing Company - Denver  49-2014
Banded Oak Brewing Company - Denver  9-2016
Barnett & Son Brewing Company - Parker  1-2016
Barrels and Bottles Brewery - Golden  48-2013
Beer By Design Brewery - Northglenn  28-2013
Berthoud Brewing Company - Berthoud  17-2014
Beryl’s Beer Company - Denver  42-2014
Bierstadt Lagerhaus - Denver  5-2016
BierWerks - Woodland Park  27-2010
Big Beaver Brewing Company - Loveland  48-2011
Big Choice Brewing - Broomfield  29-2012
Big Nose Brewing - Denver  2-2011
Big Thompson Brewery - Loveland  10-2015
Black Bottle Brewery - Fort Collins  142-2012
Black Project Spontaneous & Wild Ales - Denver  85-2014
Black Shirt Brewing Company - Denver  46-2012
Black Sky Brewery - Denver  42-2013
Blue Spruce Brewing Company - Centennial  20-2014
Boggy Draw Brewery - Sheridan  13-2015
Bonfire Brewing - Eagle  55-2010
Bootstrap Brewing - Niwot  25-2012
Boulder Beer Company - Boulder  166-1979
Breckenridge Brewery (AB InBev) - Denver  142-1990
BREW Pub & Kitchen - Durango  13-2013
Brewery Rickoli - Wheat Ridge  39-2012
Briar Common Brewery + Eatery - Denver  4-2016
Bristol Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  67-1998
Broken Compass Brewing Company - Breckenridge  22-2014
Broken Plow Brewing Company - Greeley  15-2014
BRU Handbuilt Ales - Boulder  33-2012
Brues Alehouse Brewing Company - Pueblo  9-2015
Bruz Beers - Denver  12-2016
Buckhorn Brewers - Loveland  12-2013
Bull & Bush Pub & Brewery - Denver  126-1997
Butcherknife Brewing Company - Steamboat  13-2014
C.B. & Potts (Ram International) - Broomfield  19-2013
Call to Arms Brewing Company - Denver  92-2014
Cannonball Creek Brewing Company - Golden  45-2013
Carbondale Beer Works - Carbondale  17-2011
Carver Brewing Company - Durango  37-2003
Casey Brewing and Blending - Glenwood Springs  63-2014
Castle Rock Beer Company - Castle Rock  22-2016
CAUTION: Brewing Company - Lakewood  47-2011
Centennial Beer Company - Fort Collins  2-2013
Cerberus Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  11-2016
Cerebral Brewing - Denver  34-2015
Chain Reaction Brewing Company - Denver  46-2014
ChopHouse & Brewery Denver (owned by Rock Bottom) - Denver  36-2000
City Star Brewing - Berthoud  39-2012
CO-Brew - Denver  11-2015
Coda Brewing Company - Golden  9-2016
Cogstone Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  12-2016
Colorado Boy - Montrose  17-2009
Colorado Mountain Brewery - Colorado Springs  20-2009
Colorado Plus - Wheatridge  95-2013
Comrade Brewing Company - Denver  65-2014
Conor ONeills Traditional Irish Pub - Fort Collins  3-2005
CooperSmiths Pub & Brewing - Fort Collins  111-1989
Coors Brewing Company (MillerCoors) - Golden  155-1873
Copper Club Brewing - Fruita  12-2013
Copper Kettle Brewing (CO) - Denver  154-2011
Crabtree Brewing Company - Greeley  58-2006
Crazy Mountain Brewing Company - Edwards  76-2010
Creede Brewing Company - Denver  20-2014
Crooked Stave - Denver  174-2011
Crow Hop Brewery - Loveland  14-2013
Crystal Springs Brewing Company - Louisville  31-2010
Dad and Dude’s Breweria - Aurora  103-2011
De Steeg Brewing - Denver  92-2013
Dead Hippie Brewing - Sheridan  18-2016
Declaration Brewing - Denver  28-2015
Deep Draft Brewing Company - Denver  7-2015
Denver Beer Company - Denver  249-2011
Diebolt Brewing Company - Denver  58-2013
Dillon Dam Brewery & Restaurant - Dillon  55-1996
Dodgeton Creek Brewing Company - Trinidad  13-2015
Dolores River Brewery - Dolores  6-2006
Dostal Alley Casino & Brew Pub - Central City  11-2002
Dry Dock Brewing Company - Aurora  242-2005
Durango Brewing Company - Durango  19-2002
Echo Brewing Company - Frederick  36-2012
Eddyline Restaurant and Brewery - Buena Vista  29-2009
El Rancho Brewing Company - Evergreen  27-2015
Elevation Beer Company - Poncha Springs  46-2012
Elk Mountain Brewing Company - Parker  46-2010
Equinox Brewing - Fort Collins  161-2010
Estes Park Brewery - Estes Park  34-1994
Factotum Brewhouse - Denver  24-2015
Fate Brewing Company (CO) - Boulder  135-2013
FERMÆNTRA - Denver  40-2014
Fiction Beer Company - Denver  39-2014
Fieldhouse Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  23-2014
Finkel and Garf Brewing - Boulder  18-2014
Floodstage Ale Works - Brighton  5-2011
Florence Brewing Company - Florence  7-2016
Fort Collins Brewery - Fort Collins  170-2003
Fossil Craft Beer Company - Colorado Springs  20-2014
Front Range Brewing Company - Lafayette  34-2013
Funkwerks - Fort Collins  122-2010
Gemini Beer Co. - Westminster  1-2015
Glenwood Canyon Brewing Company - Glenwood Springs  42-1996
Gold Camp Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  49-2015
Golden Block Brewery - Silverton  4-2016
Golden City Brewery - Golden  66-1993
Goldspot Brewing Company - Denver  25-2015
Good River Beer Company - Denver  7-2015
Gore Range Brewery - Edwards  30-1997
Grand Lake Brewing Co - Grand Lake  29-2004
Grandma’s House - Denver  28-2014
Gravity Brewing - Louisville  36-2012
Great Divide Brewing Company - Denver  144-1993
Great Frontier Brewing Company - Lakewood  8-2015
Great Storm Brewing - Colorado Springs  21-2012
Grimm Brothers Brewhouse - Loveland  96-2010
Grist Brewing Company - Highlands Ranch  41-2014
Großen Bart Brewery - Longmont  34-2015
Gunbarrel Brewing Company - Boulder  2-2015
Gunnison Brewery - Gunnison  14-2004
Hall Brewing Company - Parker  20-2013
Hardtail Brewing Company - Johnstown  1-2011
Hideaway Park Brewery - Winter Park  8-2015
High Alpine Brewing Company - Gunnison  10-2016
High Hops Brewery - Windsor  47-2012
Hogshead Brewery - Denver  70-2012
Holidaily Brewing Company - Golden  8-2016
Horse & Dragon Brewing Company - Fort Collins  49-2014
Horsefly Brewing Company - Montrose  20-2009
Industrial Revolution Brewing - Erie  27-2013
Iron Bird Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  23-2014
Ironworks Brewery and Pub - Lakewood  44-1997
J Wells Brewery - Boulder  19-2013
J. Fargos Family Dining & Microbrewery - Cortez  8-2009
Jagged Mountain Craft Brewery - Denver  53-2013
JAKs Brewing Company - Peyton  10-2015
Jessup Farm Barrel House - Fort Collins  31-2016
Joyride Brewing Company - Edgewater  63-2014
Kannah Creek Brewing Company - Grand Junction  42-2005
Kokopelli Beer Company - Westminster  101-2013
Krueger Brewing Company - Loveland  1-2016
Lariat Lodge Brewing Company - Evergreen  18-2015
Launch Pad Brewery - Aurora  10-2015
Left Hand Brewing Company - Longmont  103-1993
Leieritz Brewing Company (Three Daughters) - Denver  4-2010
Liquid Mechanics Brewing Company - Lafayette  42-2014
Little Machine Beer - Denver  39-2015
Living The Dream Brewing Company - Littleton  34-2014
Local Relic - Colorado Springs  9-2016
Locavore Beer Works - Littleton  34-2014
Lone Tree Brewing Company - Lone Tree  63-2011
Lost Highway Brewing Company - Denver  34-2013
Loveland Aleworks - Loveland  54-2012
LowDown Brewery + Kitchen - Denver  35-2014
Lumpy Ridge Brewing Company - Estes Park  9-2015
Mad Jack’s Mountain Brewery - Bailey  7-2016
Mahogany Ridge Brewery & Grille - Steamboat Springs  21-2003
Manitou Brewing Company - Manitou Springs  33-2014
Maxline Brewing - Fort Collins  2-2016
McClellan’s Brewing Company - Fort Collins  4-2016
Mesa Cerveza / Main Street Brewing - Cortez  14-1995
Mockery Brewing - Denver  66-2014
Moffat Station Restaurant & Brewery - Winter Park  7-2002
Moonlight Pizza and Brewpub - Salida  26-2012
Mountain Sun Pub & Brewery - Boulder  239-2001
Mountain Tap Brewery - Steamboat Springs  5-2016
Mountain Toad Brewing - Golden  34-2013
Mr Grumpy Pants Brewing Company @ Ourayle House - Ouray  11-2009
Mu Brewery - Aurora  21-2014
Nano 108 Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  47-2013
New Belgium Brewing Company - Fort Collins  273-1991
New Image Brewing Company - Arvada  7-2016
New Planet Beer Company - Boulder  8-2009
New Terrain Brewing Company - Golden  4-2015
Nighthawk Brewery - Broomfield  30-2015
Oasis Brewing Company - Denver  3-2015
Odd13 Brewing - Lafayette  79-2013
Odell Brewing Company - Fort Collins  492-1989
Odyssey Beerwerks - Arvada  64-2013
Old Colorado Brewing Company - Wellington  13-2016
Old Mill Brewery and Grill - Littleton  18-2009
Open Door Brewing Company - Boulder  5-2015
Oskar Blues Brewery - Longmont  297-1997
Our Mutual Friend Malt & Brew - Denver  76-2012
Ouray Brewery - Ouray  37-2010
Pagosa Brewing Company - Pagosa Springs  50-2006
Palisade Brewing Company - Palisade  31-2010
Paradox Beer Company - Divide  101-2012
Pat’s Backcountry Beverages - Golden  2-2015
Pateros Creek Brewing Company - Fort Collins  55-2011
Peaks N Pines Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  6-2015
Periodic Brewing - Leadville  13-2016
Phantom Canyon Brewing - Colorado Springs  167-2000
Pikes Peak Brewing Company - Monument  47-2011
Pints Pub Brewery & Freehouse - Denver  11-2002
Platt Park Brewing Company - Denver  42-2014
Powder Keg Brewing Company - Niwot  33-2014
Prost Brewing Company - Denver  14-2012
Pug Ryans Steakhouse and Brewery - Dillon  31-1997
Pumphouse Brewery and Restaurant - Longmont  105-1996
Rails End Beer Company - Broomfield  5-2016
Rally King Brewing - Fort Collins  22-2015
Ratio Beerworks - Denver  24-2015
Red Leg Brewing - Colorado Springs  16-2013
Renegade Brewing Company - Denver  93-2011
Resolute Brewing Company - Centennial  15-2016
Revolution Brewing - Paonia  11-2009
Riff Raff Brewing Company - Pagosa Springs  14-2014
River North Brewery - Denver  64-2012
Roaring Fork Beer Company - Carbondale  21-2014
Rock Bottom Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs  74-2006
Rock Bottom Denver - Denver  135-2004
Rock Bottom Loveland - Loveland  15-2007
Rock Bottom South Denver - Englewood  59-2004
Rock Bottom Westminster - Westminster  45-2004
Rock Bottom Westminster Orchard Town Center - Westminster  11-2009
Rockcut Brewing Co - Estes Park  7-2015
Rockslide Brew Pub - Grand Junction  24-2002
Rocky Mountain Brewery - Colorado Springs  78-2008
Rockyard Brewing Company - Castle Rock  65-2000
Royal Gorge Brewing Company - Canon City  16-2014
Saint Patrick’s Brewing Company - Littleton  45-2012
San Luis Valley Brewing Company - Alamosa  23-2006
Sandlot Brewery (MolsonCoors) - Denver  43-2002
Sanitas Brewing Company - Boulder  40-2013
Seedstock Brewery - Denver  14-2016
Shamrock Brewing Co. - Pueblo  49-2005
Shine Brewing Co. - Boulder  17-2012
Shoes and Brews - Longmont  5-2015
SKA Brewing - Durango  83-1995
SKEYE Brewing - Longmont  13-2015
Smiling Toad Brewery - Colorado Springs  38-2014
Smuggler’s Brew Pub - Telluride  34-1999
Snowbank Brewing - Fort Collins  34-2014
Something Brewery - Brighton  9-2016
Soul Squared Brewing Company - Fort Collins  9-2015
South Park Brewing - Fairplay  16-2015
Spangalang Brewery - Denver  48-2015
Station 26 Brewing Company - Denver  143-2013
Steamworks Brewing Company (US) - Durango  48-2000
Storm Peak Brewing Company - Steamboat Springs  12-2014
Storybook Brewing - Colorado Springs  18-2014
Strange Craft Beer Company - Denver  138-2010
Telluride Brewing Company - Telluride  20-2012
The Bakers’ Brewery - Silverthorne  15-2015
The Brew on Broadway (BoB) - Englewood  22-2013
The Eldo Brewery & Taproom - Crested Butte  27-2005
The Occasional Brew - Colorado Springs  1-2015
The Post Brewing Company - Lafayette  26-2014
Three Barrel Brewing Company - Del Norte  30-2007
Three Four Beer Co. - Fort Collins  4-2016
Tivoli Brewing Company - Denver  7-2012
Tommyknocker Brewery - Idaho Springs  42-1990
Trinity Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  105-2008
Triple S Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  12-2015
TRVE Brewing - Denver  84-2012
Twisted Pine Brewing - Boulder  138-1995
Two22 Brew - Centennial  16-2014
Upslope Brewing Company - Boulder  96-2008
Ursula Brewery - Aurora  58-2014
Ute Pass Brewing Company - Woodland Park  16-2015
Vail Brewing Co - Vail  17-2015
Verboten Brewing and Barrel Project - Loveland  76-2013
Very Nice Brewing Company - Nederland  18-2012
Vindication Brewing Company - Boulder  34-2013
Vision Quest Brewing Company - Boulder  20-2015
Walnut Brewery (Rock Bottom) - Boulder  43-1990
Walter Brewing Company - Pueblo  5-2014
WeldWerks Brewing Company - Greeley  29-2015
West Flanders Brewing Co. - Boulder  33-2012
Westbound & Down Brewing Company - Idaho Springs  16-2015
WestFax Brewing Company - Denver  27-2016
Westminster Brewing Company - Westminster  14-2013
Whistle Pig Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  9-2016
Wibby Brewing - Longmont  12-2015
Wild Mountain Smokehouse & Brewery - Nederland  18-2007
Wild Woods Brewery - Boulder  28-2012
Wiley Roots Brewing Company - Greeley  31-2013
Wit’s End Brewing Company - Denver  47-2011
Wolfe Brewing Company - Pagosa Springs  5-2015
Wonderland Brewing Company - Broomfield  29-2014
Wynkoop Brewing Company - Denver  142-1988
Yak and Yeti - Arvada  124-2009
Yampa Valley Brewing Company - Hayden  7-2015
Zephyr Brewing Company - Denver  18-2014
Zulu Brewing - Montrose  3-2016
Zwei Brewing - Fort Collins  52-2014
5280 Roadhouse & Brewery - Littleton 902002
Arctic Craft Brewery - Colorado Springs 1702005
BackAlley Brewing - Colorado Springs 301995
Beartooth Brewing - Boulder 102000
Black Fox Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 17020092014
Blicks Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 601996
Boulder Draft House - Boulder 1702009
Brewing Company of Vail, Inc. - Vail 302002
Cheshire Cat Brewpub & Restaurant - Arvada 2301999
Cheyenne Mountain Brewing - Colorado Springs 101996
Crested Butte Brewing - Englewood 801991
Del Norte Brewing Company - Denver 502007
Falcon Brewing Company - Parker 1302008
Fruita Brewing Co. - Fruita 202005
Great Northern Tavern - Keystone 702002
H.C. Berger Brewing Co. - Fort Collins 1501992
Heavenly Daze Brewery - Denver 1302001
Jarre Creek Ranch Brewing - Castle Rock 902001
Judge Baldwins Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 3802002
Kevin Baity’s Kraft Beer - Colorado Springs 23020112014
Lindens Brewing Company - Fort Collins 1301982
Lofty Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 4020142015
Lonetree Brewing - Denver 901993
Los Oasis Latin Grill & Cerveceria - Boulder 202011
McClellans Grill and Brewery - Cañon City 1702008
North Star Restaurant & Brewery - Denver 702007
Oasis Brewing Co. & Restaurant - Boulder 801991
Only The Best Brewing - Divide 601995
Opies Brewing Company - Loveland 502002
Palisade Brewery - Palisade 1202003
Palmer Lake Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 1301996
Pitchers Brewery & Sports Shack - Greeley 11020052015
Redfish New Orleans Brewhouse - Boulder 2502000
Republic of Boulder - Boulder 1002004
Rifle Brewing Company - Rifle 6020102013
Rosies Brewpub - Leadville 902002
Silverton Brewery - Silverton 1902005
Smiling Moose Brew Pub & Grill - Greeley 901986
Trinidad Brewing Company - Trinidad 1002003
Union Colony Brewery - Greeley 601994
Wild Creek Brewing Company - Winter Park 202008
Wolf Rock Brewing - Keystone 602007