Quebec Breweries

11 Comtés - Brasserie Rurale
Cookshire-Eaton
 63-2018
3 Brasseurs / 3 Brewers (Canada)
Montréal
 170-2005
5e Baron - Microbrasserie
Gatineau
 1-2019
8e Péché
 9-2018
À l'Abri de la Tempête
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
 72-2005
À La Dérive - Brasserie Artisanale
Gatineau
 7-2018
À L'Abordage - Microbrasserie
Sutton
 48-2015
Alchimiste - Microbrasserie
Joliette
 51-2002
Amaltgame - Nano-brasseurs
 2-2019
Amiral
 1-2017
Archibald - Microbrasserie (Labatt - AB InBev)
Québec
 53-2005
Authentique Projet
Ange-Gardien
 18-2017
Aux Fous Brassant - Microbrasserie
Rivière-du-Loup
 34-2012
Avant-Garde - Artisans Brasseurs
Montréal
 42-2016
Baleine Endiablée - Brasserie Indépendante
Rivière-Ouelle
 11-2019
Barbe Broue Microbrasserie
Nédélec
 18-2016
Barbe Rouge - Brasseur Itinérant
 7-2018
BBB - Brasserie Du Bois Blanc
Coteau-du-Lac
 30-2016
BDT - Les Brasseurs du Temps
Gatineau
 84-2009
Beauregard - Brasserie Distillerie
Montréal
 8-2018
Bedondaine et Bedons Ronds - Brasseur Artisan
Chambly
 143-2005
Belgh Brasse (Groupe Geloso)
Amos
 18-2001
Benelux - Brasserie Artisanale / Brasserie du Canal
Montréal
 346-2006
BG - Brasserie Générale
Québec
 70-2014
Bière Ippon Beer
 4-2019
Bière Pop - Microbrasserie OBNL
 4-2018
Bièrerie Shelton
Saint-Basile-le-Grand
 23-2017
Bières des Cantons (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 9-2017
Bières Jukebox
Montréal
 19-2012
Bières Lobeva
 1-2018
Bikecoeur Broue
Sherrington
 9-2017
Birra - Bar à Bières Maison (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 12-2016
Bishop's Arches Brewery
Sherbrooke
 40-2017
Bistro-Brasserie Les Soeurs Grises
Montréal
 73-2012
Bob Magnale - Artisans Brasseurs
Montréal
 14-2017
Boldwin (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 16-2016
Boréale - Brasseurs du Nord
Blainville
 104-1987
Boswell - Brasserie Artisanale (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 74-2015
Br77 - Microbrasserie
Jonquière
 12-2017
Brasserie Alpha
Québec
 7-2018
Brasserie Artisanale Albion
Joliette
 106-2010
Brasserie Artisanale Gallicus
Gatineau
 13-2018
Brasserie Artisanale L'Amère à Boire
Montréal
 34-2000
Brasserie Artisanale Le Saint Graal
Sainte-Thérèse
 85-2010
Brasserie Artisanale Maltstrom
Notre-Dame-des-Prairies
 44-2016
Brasserie Auval Brewing Co.
Percé
 38-2015
Brasserie Dépareillée
Yamachiche
 41-2017
Brasserie Dieu du Ciel!
Montréal
 349-1998
Brasserie du Bas-Canada
Gatineau
 67-2017
Brasserie Dunham
Dunham
 313-2011
Brasserie Éléments
Brossard
 3-2017
Brasserie Estuaire
Montréal
 2-2019
Brasserie EXP
 1-2019
Brasserie Harricana
Montréal
 182-2014
Brasserie INOX Brewery
Québec
 63-2000
Brasserie Kruhnen
Blainville
 37-2012
Brasserie L'Apothicaire
Saint-Jacques-de-Montcalm
 1-2019
Brasserie La Chouape Brewing Co.
Saint-Félicien
 92-2008
Brasserie La Fosse
Donnacona
 1-2018
Brasserie La Mouche
Natashquan
 5-2018
Brasserie Les 2 Frères (Groupe Triani)
Terrebonne
 22-2014
Brasserie Louks Brewery
Dorval
 9-2018
Brasserie MaltCo - Les Maltcommodes
Québec
 16-2015
Brasserie McAuslan (Brasseurs RJ)
Montréal
 51-2000
Brasserie Mille Iles
Terrebonne
 32-2017
Brasserie Morin
Saint-Lambert
 4-2016
Brasserie Saint-Antoine-Abbé
Franklin
 11-2002
Brasserie Sir John Brewing Co.
Lachute
 16-2019
Brasserie Vrooden
Granby
 61-2016
Brasserie Wilsy
Saint-Placide
 8-2018
Brasseur de Montréal (Six Pints - Molson Coors)
Montréal
 43-2008
Brasseurs du Monde
Saint-Hyacinthe
 198-2011
Brasseurs du Moulin
Beloeil
 33-2015
Brasseurs Invités
 3-2019
Brasseurs Les Bas-Fonds
 3-2018
Brasseurs RJ
Montréal
 58-1988
Brassta - Microbrasserie Universitaire
Québec
 5-2015
Brauwerk Hoffman
Campbell's Bay
 8-2018
Brett & Sauvage - Nano-Brasserie
Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé
 1-2018
BreWskey - Brasserie Artisanale
Montréal
 78-2016
Broken 7
 6-2018
Broue Pub Brouhaha (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 51-2008
Broue-Alliance / Groupe Geloso
Laval
 32-2000
Brouemont
Bromont
 52-2004
Brutopia - Brasseur Artisanal
Montréal
 77-2000
BSD - Brasseurs sur Demande
Québec
 105-2017
BVM Brasserie Vieux-Montréal
Montréal
 5-2000
BW Broadway - Microbrasserie
Shawinigan
 107-2006
Camp de Base - Brasserie Éducative (Coop Brassicole Laurentides)
Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard
 16-2017
Canton Brasse - Artisans Brasseurs
Orford
 24-2018
Champ Libre - Brasserie & Distillerie
Mercier
 27-2018
Corsaire - Microbrasserie Pirate
Lévis
 113-2008
Country Club - Microbrasserie
Baie-Saint-Paul
 6-2019
David Picard, Brasseur Inc.
Bromont
 1-2019
Délires et Délices - Microbrasserie
Chambly
 51-2016
Domaine Berthiaume - Ferme Brassicole
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
 22-2016
Echo Session Ales
 5-2019
Emporium - Microbrasserie
Québec
 19-2018
Épitaphe
 9-2018
EtOH - Brasserie
Montréal
 56-2014
Farnham - Ale & Lager
Farnham
 59-2013
Ferme Brasserie Schoune
Saint-Polycarpe
 91-2000
Ferme du Tarieu - Brasserie & Distillerie
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade
 2-2019
Foss Shandy
 2-2019
Fourche-Fière - Ferme Brassicole
 1-2019
Frampton Brasse - Ferme Brassicole
Frampton
 23-2011
Gainsbourg - Bistro Brasserie
Gatineau
 53-2013
Gambrinus - Artisan Brasseur
Trois-Rivières
 83-2002
GéniALE - Développement Brassicole
Montreal
 7-2018
Griendel - Brasserie Artisanale
Québec
 50-2015
HELM - Microbrasserie sur Bernard
Montréal
 72-2007
Hop Station
Coaticook
 1-2019
HopEra - Microbrasserie & Pizzeria
Jonquière
 112-2014
Hopfenstark
Lavaltrie
 72-2006
Houblon Québec
 6-2019
Isle de Garde - Brasserie (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 111-2014
Kahnawake Brewing Co.
Kahnawake
 66-2017
KAWÂ - Bières & Cie
 14-2018
Korrigane - Brasserie Artisanale
Québec
 78-2010
L'Albatros - Brasserie Artisanale
Mascouche
 6-2018
L'Esprit de Clocher - Microbrasserie
Neuville
 35-2015
L'Hermite - Microbrasserie
Victoriaville
 100-2013
L'Insulte
Montréal
 8-2014
L'Ironie du XIII - Brasserie Artisanale
 2-2019
L'Oxymore - Microbrasserie
Saint-Gilles
 1-2019
La Brasserie Grande Allée
Boisbriand
 35-2017
La Brasserie St-Luke Brewing Company
Saint-Hyacinthe
 5-2016
La Broue Shop - Brasserie Artisanale
Sainte-Julie
 42-2016
La Captive - Microbrasserie
Amqui
 20-2010
La Chambre - Microbrasserie
 2-2018
La Confrérie - Microbrasserie
Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly
 30-2015
La Contrebande
Saint-Anselme
 4-2017
La Croisée des Chemins
Chambly
 8-2016
La Fabrique - Brasserie Artisanale
Matane
 47-2010
La Ferme - Brasserie Rurale
Shefford
 3-2019
La Flûte à Bec - Microbrasserie
Nicolet
 4-2017
La Forge du Malt - Microbrasserie
Trois-Rivières
 26-2017
La Grange Pardue - Ferme Brassicole
Ham-Nord
 5-2019
La Knowlton Co.
Lac-Brome
 3-2019
La Maison du Brasseur (Coop Brassicole des Laurentides)
Mont-Tremblant
 12-2019
La Mare au Diable
Sherbrooke
 19-2003
La Pécheresse - Microbrasserie
La Tuque
 21-2016
La Porte d'à Côté - Microbrasserie
Thetford Mines
 4-2019
La Shed - Microbrasserie
Donnacona
 3-2019
La Société - Microbrasserie
Saint-Georges-de-Beauce
 21-2012
La Souche - Brasserie Artisanale
Québec
 244-2012
La Succursale (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 83-2011
La Tour à Bières - Brasseurs du Saguenay
Chicoutimi
 47-2001
La Voie Maltée - Microbrasserie du Saguenay
Chicoutimi
 92-2003
Lagabière - Brasserie Artisanale
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
 198-2012
L'Ancienne Banque - Old Bank Brewing Company
Chapeau
 4-2017
Le Ale'Gators Brewclub
 4-2019
Le Barrage - Brasseurs
Longueuil
 4-2017
Le Bien, Le Malt
Rimouski
 149-2008
Le Bilboquet - Microbrasserie / Brasserie Olten
Saint-Hyacinthe
 67-1992
Le Boq (Boquébière)
Sherbrooke
 134-2009
Le Caveau des Trois-Pistoles
Trois-Pistoles
 32-2017
Le Cheval Blanc - Brasseur Artisan & Bar
Montréal
 302-2000
Le Dispensaire de Bière
Montreal
 21-2018
Le Grimoire - Microbrasserie
Granby
 42-2004
Le Ketch - Microbrasserie du Littoral
Sainte-Flavie
 2-2018
Le Malbord - Microbrasserie
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
 15-2015
Le Presbytère - Microbrasserie
Saint-Stanislas
 47-2017
Le Refuge des Brasseurs
Sherbrooke
 41-2015
Le Saint-Bock - Brasserie Artisanale
Montréal
 265-2007
Le Secret des Dieux
Pohénégamook
 51-2016
Le Temps d'une Pinte
Trois-Rivières
 93-2013
Le Trèfle Noir - Brasserie Artisanale
Rouyn-Noranda
 122-2009
Le Trou du Diable (Six Pints - Molson Coors)
Shawinigan
 215-2005
Les Assoiffés - Microbrasserie
Longueuil
 1-2019
Les Bières Béluga Ltée (Foodrinc)
 5-2018
Les Brasseurs de Montebello
Montebello
 31-2014
Les Brasseurs de West Shefford Brewing Co.
Bromont
 11-2012
Les Étranges - Artisans Brasseurs
Saint-Hyacinthe
 2-2017
Les Grands Bois - Microbrasserie
Saint-Casimir
 31-2016
Les Gueux - Brasseurs
 8-2018
Les Insulaires - Microbrasseurs
Laval
 30-2018
Les Mercenaires - Brasserie Artisanale
 1-2019
Les Sans-Taverne - Brasserie Coop
Montréal
 33-2018
L'Espace Public - Brasseurs de Quartier
Montréal
 181-2012
Lion Bleu - Microbrasserie
Alma
 44-2015
Lion d'Or / Golden Lion Pub & Brewery
Sherbrooke
 8-1986
Livingstone Brewing Co.
Franklin
 14-2019
L'Octant - Microbrasserie
Rimouski
 18-2017
LOOP (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 3-2018
LTM - Les Trois Mousquetaires
Brossard
 125-2004
Luxe - Artisan Brasseurs
 11-2018
MaBrasserie - Coopérative Brassicole
Montréal
 96-2015
Macallen - Ferme & Brasserie
Rawdon
 6-2015
MacFerly - Brasseur
L'Assomption
 5-2019
Matera - Brasseurs Tonneliers
Montréal
 13-2017
Menaud - Distillerie & Brasserie
Clermont
 18-2018
Messorem Bracitorium
Montréal
 19-2019
Micro Beemer
Roberval
 8-2017
Microbrasserie 4 Origines
Montréal
 26-2018
Microbrasserie À La Fût
Saint-Tite
 179-2007
Microbrasserie Au Frontibus
Gaspé
 18-2017
Microbrasserie Azimut
Drummondville
 3-2017
Microbrasserie Brouemalt
Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
 25-2017
Microbrasserie Cap Gaspé
Gaspé
 26-2017
Microbrasserie Charlevoix
Baie-Saint-Paul
 179-1998
Microbrasserie Coaticook
Coaticook
 23-2014
Microbrasserie Côte-du-Sud
Montmagny
 25-2017
Microbrasserie de Bellechasse
Buckland
 52-2013
Microbrasserie de l'Île d'Orléans (Haacht)
Sainte-Famille
 37-2006
Microbrasserie des Beaux Prés
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré
 75-2011
Microbrasserie du Lac Saint-Jean
Saint-Gédéon
 139-2008
Microbrasserie du Lièvre
Mont-Laurier
 39-2000
Microbrasserie Giboo
Sainte-Marie
 18-2018
Microbrasserie Glutenberg (Groupe Glutenberg)
Montréal
 45-2011
Microbrasserie Gueule de Loup
Sainte-Adèle
 5-2015
Microbrasserie Kapadokya
Plessisville
 5-2015
Microbrasserie L'Ours Brun
Repentigny
 18-2017
Microbrasserie La Barberie
Québec
 277-2000
Microbrasserie La Boite à Malt
Saint-Flavien
 64-2014
Microbrasserie La Centrale
Beauharnois
 4-2019
Microbrasserie La Chasse-Pinte
L'Anse-Saint-Jean
 41-2015
Microbrasserie La Compagnie
Sept-îles
 12-2018
Microbrasserie La Diable
Mont-Tremblant
 19-2002
Microbrasserie La Gare'nison
Lac-Mégantic
 12-2017
Microbrasserie La Memphré
Magog
 136-1999
Microbrasserie La Veillée (Coop Brassicole des Laurentides)
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
 12-2018
Microbrasserie Labrosse
Pointe Claire
 59-2017
Microbrasserie L'Appât du Grain
 6-2017
Microbrasserie Le Baril Roulant (Coop Brassicole Laurentides)
Val-David
 44-2012
Microbrasserie Le BockAle
Drummondville
 36-2015
Microbrasserie Le Castor Brewing Co.
Rigaud
 63-2012
Microbrasserie Le Coureur des Bois
Dolbeau-Mistassini
 28-2012
Microbrasserie Le Fermentor
Repentigny
 48-2017
Microbrasserie Le Mouton Noir
La Tuque
 6-2017
Microbrasserie Le Prospecteur
Val-d'Or
 313-2014
Microbrasserie Le Saint-Fût
Saint-Fulgence
 12-2018
Microbrasserie Les Bières Philosophales
 3-2019
Microbrasserie Les Vents d'Ange
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac
 6-2010
Microbrasserie Maltéus
Valleyfield
 47-2013
Microbrasserie Nouvelle-France
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts
 40-2000
Microbrasserie Pit Caribou
Percé
 194-2007
Microbrasserie Pixel Brewing Co.
 4-2019
Microbrasserie Ruisseau Noir
Terrebonne
 22-2018
Microbrasserie Saint Arnould (Coop Brassicole des Laurentides)
Mont-Tremblant
 40-2000
Microbrasserie Saint-Honoré
Saint-Honoré
 11-2018
Microbrasserie Siboire
Sherbrooke
 158-2008
Microbrasserie St-Pancrace
Baie-Comeau
 53-2013
Microbrasserie Tadoussac
Tadoussac
 29-2017
Microbrasserie Trois-Lacs
Vaudreuil-Dorion
 19-2018
Microbrasserie Une Petite Dernière
 7-2016
Microbrasserie Vox Populi (Groupe Glutenberg)
Montréal
 54-2015
Microbroue
Quebec
 10-2018
Molson Brewing Company (Molson Coors Canada)
Montréal
 103-1786
MonsRegius - Bières Artisanales
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
 62-2016
Moulin 7 - Microbrasserie
Asbestos
 27-2014
Multi-Brasses
Tingwick
 108-2004
Mycobrasserie Chapeau les Bois!
Québec
 1-2019
Noctem - Artisans Brasseurs
Québec
 83-2015
Noire et Blanche - Microbrasserie
Saint-Eustache
 74-2012
Norse - Brasserie Artisanale
Saint-Jean-de-Matha
 1-2019
Ô Quai des Brasseurs
Bécancour
 13-2017
Oshlag - Brasserie & Distillerie (Groupe Glutengerg)
Montréal
 62-2015
Pie Braque - Microbrasserie
Jonquière
 28-2017
Polybroue
Montréal
 5-2018
Ras L'Bock - Artisans Brasseurs
La Pocatière
 101-2015
R-Beers - Russian Beers Canada
 3-2019
Réservoir - Brasseur
Montréal
 118-2002
Riverbend - Microbrasserie
Alma
 77-2015
Robin - Bière Naturelle
Waterloo
 8-2018
Roquemont - Microbrasserie
Saint-Raymond
 31-2015
Ross Stall - Brasserie
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
 8-2018
Saint-Houblon
Terrebonne
 142-2018
Saphir - Microbrasserie
 2-2018
Shawbridge - Microbrasserie & Charcuteries
Prévost
 16-2018
SherBroue
Sherbrooke
 1-2018
Simple Malt Brasseurs - Brasseurs Illimités
Saint-Eustache
 172-2009
SNO - Microbrasserie Nordik
Québec
 7-2019
Sutton Brouërie
Sutton
 65-2015
TemporAle
Mont-Laurier
 6-2012
Tête d'Allumette - Microbrasserie
Saint-André-de-Kamouraska
 79-2013
The Wild Shack Brewery
Montreal
 12-2017
Trécarré Microbrasserie
Saint-Côme
 15-2017
Unibroue (Sapporo)
Chambly
 65-1990
Unité - Microbrasseurs
Boisbriand
 7-2019
Vagabond (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 19-2016
Vilains Brasseurs (Alchimiste)
Joliette
 10-2018
XVIII - 18e Amendement
 3-2019
Yïsst (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 6-2017
AMB - Au Maître Brasseur
Laval
10902006
Bierbrier Brewing Inc.
Montréal
6020051905
Bièropholie
2002006
Braise et Houblon - Bière Artisanale
Laval
702011
Brasal - Brasserie Allemande
Montréal
201989
Brasserie aux 4-Temps / Mary Anne
Saint-Hyacinthe
902000
Brasserie Breughel
Saint-Germain-de-Kamouraska
14020022013
Brasserie Cardinal
Saint-Hyacinthe
302010
Brasserie Loup Rouge
Sorel-Tracy
57020072019
Brasserie Seigneuriale (Sleeman)
Boucherville
301980
Brasseur Ye Olde Orchard
Montréal
702017
Brasseurs de l'Outaouais
Gatineau
4020152016
Brasseurs de la Mauricie
Shawinigan
902009
Brasseurs et Frères
Dunham
1802006
Broue-Chope
Saint-Eustache
302000
Centre Ale - Artisan Brasseur
Drummondville
702013
Express Broue
Saint-Eustache
202003
La Camarine - Halte Gourmande
Kamouraska
2020081905
La Compagnie de Bière Brisset
Montréal
5020112019
La Gueule De Bois
Jonquière
32020092017
La Miliasse de Chopes
Rimouski
402005
Lady of the Lake
Magog
302003
Le Chaudron International - Micro de Bromont
Bromont
15019982012
Le Louénok - Restaurant Microbrasserie
Québec
4020172018
Le Sergent Recruteur - Pizzas & Bières Artisanales
Montréal
3402000
Les Brasseurs du Hameau
Ham-Sud
9202006
Les Brasseurs Qui Fument
Lachute
902007
Les Compagnons d'Armes - Brasserie Artisanale
Drummondville
6020172018
Les Frères Houblon
Trois-Rivières
39020032018
Microbrasserie Goudale
Boisbriand
34020122018
Microbrasserie Goyette
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac
1020151905
Microbrasserie L'Arsenal
Charette
57020162019
Microbrasserie Saint-Laurent
Contrecoeur
302016
Oxymor
Percé
302012
Phil et Auré Brasseur
Armagh
202013
Tacos, Tapas, Bières Artisanales
Montréal
302009
Tchèquebec
Contrecoeur
5020102016
Vessels and Barrels
Pointe-Claire
502000
Vices & Versa
Montréal
8020092011