Quebec Breweries

11 Comtés - Brasserie Rurale
Cookshire-Eaton
 81-2018
3 Brasseurs / 3 Brewers (Canada)
 215-2005
5e Baron - Microbrasserie
Gatineau
 33-2019
8e Péché
 15-2018
À L'Abordage - Microbrasserie
Sutton
 68-2015
À l'Abri de la Tempête
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
 83-2005
À La Dérive - Brasserie Artisanale
Gatineau
 28-2018
Alchimiste - Microbrasserie (Vilains Brasseurs)
Joliette
 65-2002
Amaltgame - Nano-brasseurs
 2-2019
Anbyans
 1-2020
Archibald - Microbrasserie (Labatt - AB InBev)
Québec
 75-2005
Authentique Projet
 21-2017
Aux Fous Brassant - Microbrasserie
Rivière-du-Loup
 38-2012
Avant-Garde - Artisans Brasseurs (Avant-Garde)
Montréal
 63-2016
Baleine Endiablée - Brasserie Indépendante
Rivière-Ouelle
 21-2019
Barbe Broue Microbrasserie
Nédélec
 18-2016
Barbe Rouge - Brasseur Itinérant
 14-2018
Beat & Betterave - Nanobrasserie
Frelighsburg
 6-2019
Beauregard - Brasserie Distillerie
Montréal
 28-2018
Bedondaine et Bedons Ronds - Brasseur Artisan
Chambly
 150-2005
Belgh Brasse (Groupe Geloso)
Laval
 25-2001
Benelux - Brasserie Artisanale / Brasserie du Canal
Montréal
 368-2006
Bercée Microbrasserie
Hébertville
 1-2020
Bière Ippon Beer
 7-2019
Bière Pop - Microbrasserie OBNL
 6-2018
Bière Sans Alcool [BSA]
Montreal
 3-2020
Bière Watford
 2-2020
Bièrerie Shelton
 26-2017
Bières Béluga
 9-2018
Bières Jukebox (Avant-Garde)
Montréal
 20-2012
Bikecoeur Broue
Sherrington
 9-2017
Birra - Bar à Bières Maison
Montréal
 12-2016
Birra Fanelli
Sorel-Tracy
 13-2019
Bishop's Arches Brewery
Sherbrooke
 48-2017
Bistro-Brasserie Les Soeurs Grises
Montréal
 81-2012
Bob Magnale - Artisans Brasseurs
 16-2017
Boldwin (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 17-2016
Boréale - Brasseurs du Nord
Blainville
 136-1987
Boswell - Brasserie Artisanale (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 76-2015
Br77 - Microbrasserie
Jonquière
 14-2017
Brasserie Alpha
Québec
 29-2018
Brasserie Amiral Brewery
 5-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Albion
Joliette
 130-2010
Brasserie Artisanale Gallicus
Gatineau
 34-2018
Brasserie Artisanale L'Amère à Boire
Montréal
 43-2000
Brasserie Artisanale L'Ère à Bière
Saint-Marc-sur-Richelieu
 1-2020
Brasserie Artisanale Le Saint Graal
Sainte-Thérèse
 89-2010
Brasserie Artisanale Maltstrom
Notre-Dame-des-Prairies
 64-2016
Brasserie Auval Brewing Co.
Percé
 42-2015
Brasserie Balboa
Montréal
 1-2020
Brasserie Barabâs
Sainte-Barbe
 9-2019
Brasserie Dépareillée
Yamachiche
 53-2017
Brasserie Dieu du Ciel!
Saint-Jérôme
 370-1998
Brasserie du Bas-Canada
Gatineau
 118-2017
Brasserie Du Bois Blanc [BBB]
Coteau-du-Lac
 40-2016
Brasserie Dunham
Dunham
 354-2011
Brasserie Éléments
Brossard
 12-2017
Brasserie Estuaire
 6-2019
Brasserie Générale - Brasserie Urbaine [BG / BG18]
Québec
 118-2014
Brasserie Grande Allée
Boisbriand
 45-2017
Brasserie Harricana
Montréal
 220-2014
Brasserie INOX Brewery
Québec
 71-2000
Brasserie Kruhnen
Blainville
 38-2012
Brasserie L'Histoire Sans Fin
Val-Morin
 1-2020
Brasserie La Chouape Brewing Co.
Saint-Félicien
 106-2008
Brasserie La Fosse
Donnacona
 28-2018
Brasserie La Mouche
Natashquan
 6-2018
Brasserie Les 2 Frères (Groupe Triani)
Terrebonne
 27-2014
Brasserie Louks Brewery
Dorval
 20-2018
Brasserie MaltCo
Québec
 21-2015
Brasserie McAuslan (Brasseurs RJ)
Montréal
 56-2000
Brasserie Mille Iles
Terrebonne
 49-2017
Brasserie Port-Alfred
La Baie
 2-2019
Brasserie Sacrifice Beer Club
 1-2020
Brasserie Saint-Antoine-Abbé
Franklin
 11-2002
Brasserie Sir John Brewing Co.
Lachute
 83-2019
Brasserie St-Luke Brewing Company
Saint-Hyacinthe
 5-2016
Brasserie Vrooden
Granby
 80-2016
Brasserie Wilsy
Saint-Placide
 14-2018
Brasseur de Montréal (Six Pints - Molson Coors)
Montréal
 45-2008
Brasseurs de Montebello
Montebello
 39-2014
Brasseurs de West Shefford Brewing Co.
Bromont
 11-2012
Brasseurs du Monde
Saint-Hyacinthe
 232-2011
Brasseurs du Moulin
Beloeil
 40-2015
Brasseurs Les Bas-Fonds
 4-2018
Brasseurs Ricour Canada / Hazebrouck
Laval
 3-2020
Brasseurs RJ
Montréal
 60-1988
Brasseurs sur Demande [BSD]
Québec
 170-2017
Brassta - Microbrasserie Universitaire
Québec
 6-2015
Brauwerk Hoffman
Campbell's Bay
 11-2018
Brett & Sauvage - Nano-Brasserie
Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé
 1-2018
BreWskey - Brasserie Artisanale
Montréal
 218-2016
Broadway - Microbrasserie [BW]
Shawinigan
 121-2006
Broken 7 (Vilains Brasseurs)
 11-2018
Broue Pub Brouhaha (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 52-2008
Brouemont
Bromont
 73-2004
Brouepub Brasse Malt
McMasterville
 1-2020
Brutopia - Brasseur Artisanal Brewpub
Montréal
 94-2000
Ça Brasse (Miellerie St-Patrice)
 4-2020
Camp de Base - Brasserie Éducative (Coop Brassicole Laurentides)
Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard
 23-2017
Canton Brasse - Artisans Brasseurs
Orford
 53-2018
Champ Libre - Brasserie & Distillerie
Mercier
 43-2018
Chez Murphy's - Pub Irlandais
Québec
 1-2020
Confrérie Artisans Brasseurs / La Confrérie Microbrasserie
 43-2015
Corsaire - Microbrasserie Pirate
Lévis
 119-2008
Côte à Beausoleil - Brasserie Artisanale
Saint-Jean-de-Matha
 6-2019
Country Club - Microbrasserie
Baie-Saint-Paul
 6-2019
David Picard, Brasseur Inc.
Bromont
 1-2019
Délires et Délices - Microbrasserie
Chambly
 61-2016
Des Cantons (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 10-2017
Domaine Berthiaume - Ferme Brassicole
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
 27-2016
Echo Session Ales
 8-2019
Emporium - Microbrasserie
Québec
 45-2018
Épitaphe
 21-2018
EtOH - Brasserie
Montréal
 70-2014
EXP - Artisan Brasseur
 4-2019
Farnham - Ale & Lager (Canada)
Farnham
 68-2013
Ferme Brasserie Schoune
Saint-Polycarpe
 96-2000
Ferme du Tarieu - Brasserie & Distillerie
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade
 12-2019
Foss Shandy
 4-2019
Fourche-Fière - Ferme Brassicole
Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil
 1-2019
Frampton Brasse - Ferme Brassicole
Frampton
 27-2011
Gainsbourg - Bistro Brasserie
Gatineau
 64-2013
Gambrinus - Artisan Brasseur
Trois-Rivières
 99-2002
GéniALE - Développement Brassicole
Montreal
 10-2018
Griendel - Brasserie Artisanale
Québec
 62-2015
Grimoire - Microbrasserie
Granby
 53-2004
Groupe Geloso
Laval
 35-2000
HELM - Microbrasserie sur Bernard
Montréal
 86-2007
HopEra - Microbrasserie & Pizzeria
Jonquière
 125-2014
Hopfenstark [Ho.st]
Lavaltrie
 77-2006
Houblon Québec
 6-2019
Isle de Garde - Brasserie (Coop MaBrasserie)
Montréal
 131-2014
Kahnawake Brewing Co.
Kahnawake
 92-2017
KAWÂ - Bières & Cie / Le Projet
 18-2018
Korrigane - Brasserie Artisanale
Québec
 80-2010
L'Albatros - Brasserie Artisanale
Mascouche
 17-2018
L'Ancienne Banque - Old Bank Brewing Company
Chapeau
 5-2017
L'Apothicaire - Brasserie Artisanale
Saint-Jacques-de-Montcalm
 10-2019
L'Espace Public - Brasseurs de Quartier
Montréal
 204-2012
L'Esprit de Clocher - Microbrasserie
Neuville
 40-2015
L'Hermite - Microbrasserie
Victoriaville
 117-2013
L'Insulte
 8-2014
L'Ironie du 13 - Brasserie Artisanale
 6-2019
L'Octant - Microbrasserie
Rimouski
 24-2017
La Broue Shop - Brasserie Artisanale
Sainte-Julie
 44-2016
La Captive - Microbrasserie
Amqui
 25-2010
La Chambre - Microbrasserie
 3-2018
La Contrebande
Saint-Anselme
 6-2017
La Croisée des Chemins
Chambly
 8-2016
La Fabrique - Brasserie Artisanale (Canada)
Matane
 50-2010
La Ferme - Brasserie Rurale
Shefford
 16-2019
La Flûte à Bec - Microbrasserie
Nicolet
 6-2017
La Forge du Malt - Microbrasserie
Trois-Rivières
 45-2017
La Grange Pardue - Ferme Brassicole
Ham-Nord
 10-2019
La Knowlton Co.
Lac-Brome
 24-2019
La Maison du Brasseur (Coop Brassicole des Laurentides)
Mont-Tremblant
 21-2019
La Mare au Diable
Sherbrooke
 20-2003
La Pécheresse - Microbrasserie
La Tuque
 22-2016
La Porte d'à Côté - Microbrasserie
Thetford Mines
 4-2019
La Reine des Bières
 1-2020
La Shed - Microbrasserie
Donnacona
 10-2019
La Société - Microbrasserie
Saint-Georges-de-Beauce
 25-2012
La Soif - Microbrasserie
Longueuil
 33-2019
La Souche - Brasserie Artisanale
Québec
 300-2012
La Spectre - La Fondation Véro & Louis
 2-2020
La Succursale - Brasserie Artisanale
Montréal
 85-2011
La Terre à Boire - Ferme Brassicole & Distillerie
Saint-Blaise-sur-Richelieu
 1-2020
La Tour à Bières - Brasseurs du Saguenay
Chicoutimi
 47-2001
La Voie Maltée - Microbrasserie du Saguenay
Chicoutimi
 106-2003
Lagabière - Brasserie Artisanale
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
 241-2012
Le Ale'Gators Brewclub
 4-2019
Le Barrage - Brasseurs
Longueuil
 4-2017
Le Bien, Le Malt
Rimouski
 165-2008
Le Bilboquet - Microbrasserie / Brasserie Olten
Saint-Hyacinthe
 79-1992
Le Boq - Boquébière
Sherbrooke
 144-2009
Le Caveau des Trois-Pistoles
Trois-Pistoles
 39-2017
Le Cheval Blanc - Brasseur Artisan & Bar
Montréal
 324-2000
Le Dispensaire de Bière
Montreal
 27-2018
Le Garage - Microbrasserie
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade
 4-2020
Le Ketch - Microbrasserie du Littoral
Sainte-Flavie
 21-2018
Le Malbord - Microbrasserie
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts
 18-2015
Le Presbytère - Microbrasserie
Saint-Stanislas
 59-2017
Le Refuge des Brasseurs
Sherbrooke
 45-2015
Le Sage Brasseur
Cowansville
 1-2020
Le Saint-Bock Brasserie Artisanale
Montréal
 298-2007
Le Secret des Dieux
Pohénégamook
 57-2016
Le Temps d'une Pinte
Trois-Rivières
 104-2013
Le Trèfle Noir - Brasserie Artisanale
Rouyn-Noranda
 130-2009
Le Trou du Diable (Six Pints - Molson Coors)
Shawinigan
 240-2005
Les Bières Lobeva
 3-2018
Les Bières Philosophales - Brasserie Alchimique
 3-2019
Les Brasseurs du Temps [BDT]
Gatineau
 85-2009
Les Grands Bois - Microbrasserie
Saint-Casimir
 42-2016
Les Gueux - Brasseurs
 10-2018
Les Insulaires - Microbrasseurs
Laval
 63-2018
Les Mercenaires - Brasserie Artisanale
 1-2017
Les Sans-Taverne - Brasserie Coop
Montréal
 59-2018
Les Trois Mousquetaires [LTM]
Brossard
 153-2004
Lion Bleu - Microbrasserie
Alma
 59-2015
Lion d'Or / Golden Lion Pub & Brewery
Sherbrooke
 8-1986
Livingstone Brewing Co.
Franklin
 29-2019
Locomotiv Co. - Microbrasserie
Berthierville
 7-2019
LOOP (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 7-2018
Lupulone
 4-2020
Luxe - Artisan Brasseurs
 14-2018
MaBrasserie - Coopérative Brassicole
Montréal
 114-2015
Macallen - Ferme & Brasserie
Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare
 7-2015
MacFerly - Brasseur
L'Assomption
 7-2019
Matera - Brasseurs Tonneliers
 20-2017
Mellön Brouerie
Montréal
 1-2020
Menaud - Distillerie & Brasserie
Clermont
 22-2018
Messorem Bracitorium
Montréal
 124-2019
Micro Beemer
Roberval
 11-2017
Microbrasserie 4 Origines
Montréal
 51-2018
Microbrasserie À La Fût (Canada)
Saint-Tite
 237-2007
Microbrasserie Au Frontibus
Gaspé
 24-2017
Microbrasserie Azimut
 3-2017
Microbrasserie Brouemalt
Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm
 38-2017
Microbrasserie Cap Gaspé
Gaspé
 27-2017
Microbrasserie Cardinal Brewing
Hudson
 4-2020
Microbrasserie Charlevoix
Baie-Saint-Paul
 197-1998
Microbrasserie Coaticook
Coaticook
 23-2014
Microbrasserie Côte-du-Sud
Montmagny
 28-2017
Microbrasserie de Bellechasse
Buckland
 56-2013
Microbrasserie de l'Île d'Orléans (Haacht)
Sainte-Famille
 37-2006
Microbrasserie des Beaux Prés
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré
 76-2011
Microbrasserie des Haldes
Thetford Mines
 11-2020
Microbrasserie du Lac Saint-Jean
Saint-Gédéon
 156-2008
Microbrasserie du Lièvre
Mont-Laurier
 43-2000
Microbrasserie Glutenberg (Groupe Glutenberg)
Montréal
 48-2011
Microbrasserie Gueule de Loup
Sainte-Adèle
 5-2015
Microbrasserie Hop Station
Coaticook
 6-2019
Microbrasserie Kapadokya
Plessisville
 4-2015
Microbrasserie L'Appât du Grain
 6-2017
Microbrasserie L'Ours Brun
Repentigny
 23-2017
Microbrasserie La Barberie
Québec
 297-2000
Microbrasserie La Boite à Malt
Saint-Flavien
 79-2014
Microbrasserie La Centrale
Beauharnois
 28-2019
Microbrasserie La Chasse-Pinte
L'Anse-Saint-Jean
 49-2015
Microbrasserie La Compagnie
Sept-îles
 18-2018
Microbrasserie La Diable
Mont-Tremblant
 20-2002
Microbrasserie La Gare'nison
Lac-Mégantic
 14-2017
Microbrasserie La Memphré
Magog
 142-1999
Microbrasserie La Veillée (Coop Brassicole des Laurentides)
Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts
 16-2018
Microbrasserie Labrosse
Pointe Claire
 76-2017
Microbrasserie Le Baril Roulant (Coop Brassicole Laurentides)
Val-David
 56-2012
Microbrasserie Le BockAle
Drummondville
 40-2015
Microbrasserie Le Castor Brewing Co.
Rigaud
 73-2012
Microbrasserie Le Coureur des Bois
Dolbeau-Mistassini
 36-2012
Microbrasserie Le Fermentor
Repentigny
 74-2017
Microbrasserie Le Mouton Noir
La Tuque
 10-2017
Microbrasserie Le Prospecteur
Val-d'Or
 407-2014
Microbrasserie Le Saint-Fût
Saint-Fulgence
 19-2018
Microbrasserie Les Vents d'Ange
Saint-Joseph-du-Lac
 6-2010
Microbrasserie Maltéus
Valleyfield
 50-2013
Microbrasserie Nouvelle-France
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts
 66-2000
Microbrasserie Pit Caribou
Percé
 222-2007
Microbrasserie Pixel Brewing Co.
 9-2019
Microbrasserie Ruisseau Noir
Terrebonne
 37-2018
Microbrasserie Saint Arnould (Coop Brassicole des Laurentides)
Mont-Tremblant
 43-2000
Microbrasserie Saint-Honoré [MSH]
Saint-Honoré
 19-2018
Microbrasserie Siboire
Sherbrooke
 200-2008
Microbrasserie St-Pancrace
Baie-Comeau
 62-2013
Microbrasserie Tadoussac
Tadoussac
 31-2017
Microbrasserie Trois Lacs
Vaudreuil-Dorion
 32-2018
Microbrasserie Vox Populi (Groupe Glutenberg)
Montréal
 56-2015
Microbroue
Quebec
 10-2018
Molson Coors Canada - Molson Brewing Co. (Molson Coors)
Montréal
 106-1786
Monsieur Malt - Artisan Brasseur
Chambly
 1-2020
MonsRegius - Bières Artisanales
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
 84-2016
Moulin 7 - Microbrasserie
Asbestos
 30-2014
Multi-Brasses
Tingwick
 112-2004
Mutoïde - Microbrasserie
Montréal
 4-2020
Mycobrasserie Chapeau les Bois!
Québec
 5-2019
Noctem - Artisans Brasseurs
Québec
 112-2015
Noire et Blanche - Microbrasserie
Saint-Eustache
 87-2012
Ô Quai des Brasseurs
Bécancour
 17-2017
Oshlag - Brasserie & Distillerie (Groupe Glutengerg)
Montréal
 68-2015
Overhop - Bières Artisanales (Overhop Brewing Co.)
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
 21-2018
Oxymore - Microbrasserie
Saint-Gilles
 9-2019
Pie Braque - Microbrasserie
Jonquière
 44-2017
Pilgrim - Microbrasserie Familiale
 1-2020
Polybroue
Montréal
 5-2018
Projet Pilote - Microbrasserie & Distillerie
Montréal
 1-2020
Ras L'Bock - Artisans Brasseurs
La Pocatière
 135-2015
R-Beers - Russian Beers Canada
 3-2019
Réservoir - Brasseur
Montréal
 155-2002
Riverbend - Microbrasserie
Alma
 83-2015
Robin - Bière Naturelle
Waterloo
 30-2018
Roquemont - Microbrasserie
Saint-Raymond
 36-2015
Ross Stall - Brasserie
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
 8-2018
Route 8 - Microbrasserie
Saint-Eustache
 5-2020
Saint-Houblon
Terrebonne
 194-2018
Shawbridge - Microbrasserie & Charcuteries
Prévost
 23-2018
SherBroue
Sherbrooke
 1-2018
Silo - Brasserie
Montréal
 6-2019
Simple Malt - Brasseurs Illimités
Saint-Eustache
 185-2009
SNO - Microbrasserie Nordik
Québec
 19-2019
Sutton Brouërie
Sutton
 72-2015
TemporAle - Cervoise Alésia
 6-2012
Tête d'Allumette - Microbrasserie
Saint-André-de-Kamouraska
 91-2013
The Wild Shack Brewery
 18-2017
Tite Frette - Bières & Compagnie
 9-2020
Toltèk - Brasseur Artisan
Boucherville
 10-2020
Trécarré Microbrasserie
Saint-Côme
 26-2017
Unibroue (Sleeman - Sapporo)
Chambly
 69-1990
Vagabond (Collectif Brassicole Ensemble)
Boucherville
 25-2016
Vilains Brasseurs
Joliette
 11-2018
XVIII - 18e Amendement
 3-2019
Yïsst - Pub Petite-Patrie
Montréal
 6-2017
AMB - Au Maître Brasseur
Laval
10902006
Bierbrier Brewing Inc.
Montréal
6020051905
Bièropholie
2002006
Braise et Houblon - Bière Artisanale
Laval
702011
Brasal - Brasserie Allemande
Montréal
201989
Brasserie aux 4-Temps / Mary Anne
Saint-Hyacinthe
902000
Brasserie Breughel
Saint-Germain-de-Kamouraska
15020022013
Brasserie Cardinal
Saint-Hyacinthe
302010
Brasserie Loup Rouge
Sorel-Tracy
57020072019
Brasserie Morin
502016
Brasserie Seigneuriale (Sleeman)
Boucherville
301980
Brasserie Vieux-Montréal [BVM]
Montréal
502000
Brasseur Ye Olde Orchard
Montréal
702017
Brasseurs de l'Outaouais
Gatineau
4020152016
Brasseurs de la Mauricie
Shawinigan
902009
Brasseurs et Frères
Dunham
1802006
Brasseurs Invités
302019
Broue-Chope
Saint-Eustache
302000
Centre Ale - Artisan Brasseur
Drummondville
702013
Cidrerie D.R. Alix
Rougemont
1020052008
Express Broue
Saint-Eustache
202003
La Camarine - Halte Gourmande
Kamouraska
2020081905
La Compagnie de Bière Brisset
Montréal
5020112019
La Gueule De Bois
Jonquière
32020092017
La Miliasse de Chopes
Rimouski
402005
Lady of the Lake
Magog
302003
Le Chaudron International - Micro de Bromont
Bromont
16019982012
Le Louénok - Restaurant Microbrasserie
Québec
4020172018
Le Sergent Recruteur - Pizzas & Bières Artisanales
Montréal
3402000
Les Brasseurs du Hameau
Ham-Sud
9202006
Les Brasseurs Qui Fument
Lachute
902007
Les Compagnons d'Armes - Brasserie Artisanale
Drummondville
6020172018
Les Étranges - Artisans Brasseurs
Saint-Hyacinthe
202017
Les Frères Houblon
Trois-Rivières
39020032018
Microbrasserie Giboo
Sainte-Marie
18020181905
Microbrasserie Goudale
Boisbriand
34020122018
Microbrasserie Goyette
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac
1020151905
Microbrasserie L'Arsenal
Charette
57020162019
Microbrasserie Saint-Laurent
Contrecoeur
302016
Microbrasserie sur Mars
Chicoutimi
7020191905
Microbrasserie Une Petite Dernière
702016
Oxymor
Percé
302012
Phil et Auré Brasseur
Armagh
202013
Saphir - Microbrasserie
2020181905
Tacos, Tapas, Bières Artisanales
Montréal
302009
Tchèquebec
Contrecoeur
5020102016
Unité - Microbrasseurs
Boisbriand
6020192020
Vessels and Barrels
Pointe-Claire
502000
Vices & Versa
Montréal
10020092011