Russia Breweries

Add New Brewer
084 Brewery
St. Petersburg
 26-2019
1516 Pub & Brewery
Chekhov
 27-2013
2 Barrels Brewery
St. Petersburg
 2-2019
3Bee'sBrew
Tambov
 16-2015
4BREWERS.RU
Vladimir
 119-2014
68 Pauza
Zelenograd
 6-2016
8 Barrels Brew
Moscow
 4-2017
AB InBev-Efes (Volzhsky)
Volzhsky
 5-1977
AB InBev-Efes Omsk
Omsk
 23-1980
AB InBev-Efes Saransk
Saransk
 8-1985
AB InBev-Efes Ufa
Ufa
 14-1999
AB InBev-Efes Ulyanovsk
Ulyanovsk
 5-2017
Abbatskoe - Drugoe Pivo OOO
Togliatti
 0-2017
AF Brew
St. Petersburg
 228-2012
AirCraft
Nizhny Novgorod
 1-2020
Alaska Brewery
Zheleznodorozhny
 80-2016
Alchemist Brew Lab
Moscow
 3-2017
ALIBI Brewery
Prokhladny
 1-2018
Alpaca Wellbeing
Bogorodskoye
 2-2021
Alpen Beer
Takhtamukay
 2-2018
Alpina
Poselok Sakharny
 4-2016
Altermann Brewery
Moscow
 8-2020
Amadeus Brewery
Novosibirsk
 20-2009
Ame Wild Freaks
Moscow
 5-2020
Amur-Pivo (Heineken)
Khabarovsk
 2-1960
Ansli.beer
Ryazan
 1-2019
Ant Brewery
Krymsk
 5-2015
Argus
Otradnoye, Kirovsky dist.
 4-2003
Around The World Brewery
St. Petersburg
 8-2016
ASBIR (Adygeysky Pivbezalkogolny Zavod)
Adygeysk
 2-2011
Atmosphere Brewery
Ievlevo, Klin
 29-2018
Augustine - Avgustin
Tula
 34-2015
Ayan
Abakan
 2-2006
Azbuka Vkusa
Moscow
 2-2017
B.A.D. Brewery
St. Petersburg
 1-2021
B.B. Craft Brewery
Kirov
 2-2015
Baika Brewery
Moscow
 2-2016
Baikal Brewing Company (Heineken)
Irkutsk
 4-1984
Baklan - OOO Territoriya-Servis
Anadyr
 0-2003
Bakunin Brewery
St. Petersburg
 274-2013
Balakovsky Pivovar
Balakovo
 8-1975
Baltic Bay Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 7-2016
Baltika Brewery (Baltic Beverages Holding - Carlsberg)
St. Petersburg
 152-1990
Baltika-Khabarovsk (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Khabarovsk
 3-2003
Baltika-Novosibirsk (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Novosibirsk
 1-2017
Baltika-Samara (Baltic Beverages Holding - Carlsberg)
Samara
 7-2003
Baltika-Voronezh (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Voronezh
 6-1936
Bandarlog Brewery
Kazan
 3-2018
Bar Duck
Kazan
 1-2018
Barbudos
Bryansk Region
 11-2020
Bark
Vladivostok
 11-2015
Barnaulskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Barnaul
 22-1978
Barracuda
Saint-Petersburg
 24-2018
BarrelBeer
Posyolok Im. Sverdlova, Leningrad region
 4-2012
Barskaya Pivnitsa
Ryazan
 0-2010
Barzha (The Barge)
Kemerovo
 7-2005
Bashnya
Tula
 0-2015
Bavarius
Moscow
 3-2012
Beer Bros Brewery
Moscow
 9-2016
BeerCoin Brewery
Moscow
 1-2017
Beereza Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2018
BeerZelis
Kaliningrad
 6-2017
Belorechenskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
pos. Rodniki
 1-2014
Berg
Kandalaksha
 1-2015
Biberbrau
St. Petersburg
 1-2012
Bier Haus (RU)
Ulan Ude
 4-2011
BierStadt
Novovoronezh
 1-2017
Bierstube (RU)
St. Petersburg
 5-2011
Big Village Brewery
Krasnodar
 206-2015
BIRELLI
Podolsk
 1-2021
Black Cat Brewery
Moscow
 68-2015
Black Head Brew
Chernogolovka
 10-2015
Blamberg
Mineralnie Vody
 4-2017
Blonder Beer - OOO Etukhanov
Ulan Ude
 4-2011
Bochkarevskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Bochkari, Tselinny ray.
 26-1825
Bochonok
Yaroslavl
 1-2016
Bogerhaus
Anapa
 3-2012
Borderless Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2018
Borihinskiy Pivzavod
Boriha
 3-2001
Borodino Orenburg
Orenburg
 2-2006
Bottle Share
Moscow
 94-2015
Bowl Cut Brewery
St. Petersburg
 4-2020
Boyarin i Ko (Emmer)
Lytkarino
 1-2017
Brasserie de Metropole
St. Petersburg
 14-2011
Brauhaus Königskrone (Samara)
Samara
 0-2010
Brew Ale
Pargolovo
 7-2019
Brew Division
Saint Petersburg
 49-2016
Brew Fiction
Ulyanovsk
 30-2019
Brew Garage
St. Petersburg
 2-2021
Brewerich
Kazan
 1-2021
Brewery Imperial
Cherepovets
 2-2010
Brewlok
Voronezh
 243-2015
Brewmen
Veliky Novgorod
 27-2019
Brewnet Brewery
St. Petersburg
 11-2019
BrewRock Brewery Band
Perm
 8-2015
BrewT!
St. Petersburg
 33-2018
Bright Craft
Novosibirsk
 1-2018
Brighton Brew
Moscow
 6-2017
Brotundbeer
Moscow
 4-2017
Brudazz
Sankt-Peterburg
 3-2021
Bryanskpivo
Bryansk
 31-1993
Bukbier Haus
Anapa
 2-2007
Buket Chuvashii
Cheboksary
 30-1974
Bulgarpivo
Naberezhnye Chelny
 12-1981
Bumble.Beer
Istra
 5-2015
Butch & Dutch
Nizhniy Novgorod
 4-2017
Caspary Bräu
Obninsk
 4-2015
CasperBrew
Orenburg
 1-2017
Cat & Clover
Nakhodka
 5-2015
Český Lev
Kursk
 23-2014
Chascha Brewery / Thicket Brewery
Moscow
 40-2018
Chastnaya Pivovarnia Doroshenko
Rostov-on-Don
 9-2012
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Afanasiy
Tver
 63-1976
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Inzhenera Vorobyeva
Kratovo
 4-2016
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Khmelburg
Kuznetsk
 1-2021
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Nord-Vest
Oryol
 3-2012
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Petrovich
Stavropol
 1-2019
Chastnaya Pivovarnya Pinta
Izhevsk
 15-2015
Cheers Brewery
Moscow Region
 2-2018
Cheshkaya Pivovarnya (Volgograd)
Volgograd
 0-2010
Cheshkaya Pivovarnya U Shvejka
Blagoveschensk
 0-2011
Cheshskaya Pivovarnya (Irkutsk)
Irkutsk
 1-2011
Cheshsky Dvorik - Ingerburgskoye
Gatchina
 4-2017
Chibis
Moscow
 34-2017
Chillin'z Brewery
Chelyabinsk
 22-2016
Chitinskie Klyuchi
Chita
 1-2011
Citi Market (Bukharin)
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
 2-2016
Cluté
Yaroslavl
 10-2016
ColdRiver Brewery (Otradnenskaya Pivovarnya)
Otradnoye
 1-2020
Collab (1LAB) Brewery
Moscow
 2-2019
Coma Brewery
 9-2021
Cosmic City
Korolyov
 15-2020
Courage Brewery
Zvenigorod
 49-2018
Coven Brewery
Mytishchi
 54-2019
Craab
St. Petersburg
 16-2019
Craft Beer Master
Kemerovo
 1-2019
Craft Brew Riots
St. Petersburg
 25-2014
Craft Laboratory
Levashovo
 7-2019
Crazy Brew
Nizhny Tagil
 11-2016
Crazy Craft
St. Petersburg
 9-2016
Custom Brewery (Grumikon)
Dedovsk
 5-2017
Dagomysskaya Kraftovaya Pivovarnya
Sochi
 11-2018
DaLi Brewery
Moscow
 19-2017
Danilovskaya Pivovarnya
Bryansk
 18-2014
Darinskoye Pivo
Ulan Ude
 1-2011
Darkside Brew
Moscow
 8-2019
Demidovskie Pivovarni
Nizhny Tagil
 14-2016
Der Kater Brewery
Saint-Petersburg
 5-2018
Dieta
St. Petersburg
 48-2018
Diez Brew
Moscow
 2-2015
Digs Grupp
Izobilny
 1-2015
Dinskoy Pivovarennyi Zavod
Dinskaya
 4-2018
Discovery Brewing
St. Petersburg
 10-2020
DobroVar
Kotovsk
 2-2017
Docker Draft
Vladivostok
 5-2012
Dog Day Brewery
Malakhovka, Moscow Region
 1-2018
Dogma
Tyumen
 21-2017
Dolphinwolf
St. Petersburg
 1-2021
Domashniye Retsepty (OOO Domashny)
Murom
 1-2020
DomBreW
Domodedovo
 2-2021
Double A Brewing
Moscow
 19-2018
Double Monkey Brewery
Sergeyevo
 1-2018
Drakkar Brewery
St. Petersburg
 6-2012
Dreamsbrew
Tyumen
 6-2020
Dreamteam Brewing Co.
Moscow
 3-2020
Durdin
Moscow
 8-2004
Dwarf Brewery
Нижний Новгород
 2-2021
Dyukk
Chulkovo
 1-2018
Dzerzhinskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Dzerzhinsk
 3-2016
Edda Brew
St. Petersburg
 2-2018
Eletskoe Pivo
Elets
 3-2021
Eliseeff
Yekaterinburg
 4-2016
Endemic Mountain Brewery
Sochi
 7-2015
Ermolaev
Tyumen
 18-2019
Essentukskij Pivovarennyj Zavod
Essentuki
 2-1934
F & S Brewery
Domodedovo
 1-2018
Fairbrew Brewery
Tver
 0-2014
FFF Brew
Moscow
 26-2018
First Jump Brewery
Vyborg
 3-2021
First's Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2016
FK Belogorye
Belgorod
 1-1943
Flügel
Saint Petersburg
 3-2018
Fly Beer Brewery
St. Petersburg
 5-2019
Forshtatskaya Pivovarnya (FPK)
Barnaul
 17-2017
Ganza Brewery
St. Petersburg
 5-2021
Ganzeiskaya Pivovarnya - Hanse Bier
St. Petersburg
 7-2017
GAS Brew
St. Petersburg
 74-2016
GlavPivTorg
Moscow
 5-2012
GlavRozPivo (Tolstiy Fraer)
Olshaniki, Vyborgskiy r.
 5-2009
Glazovsky Pivovarenny Zavod - Chepetskoe
Glazov
 2-1998
Gletcher Brewery
Klin
 39-2015
GOD'S
St. Petersburg
 1-2019
Golden Craft Brewing Company
Gologuzovo
 1-2020
Goldene Gans
Lipetsk
 0-2016
Golubchik
Volgograd
 9-2019
Gordon's
Berezovskiy
 4-2016
Grad Petrov
St. Petersburg
 4-2011
Gradets
Shchyolkovo
 0-2015
Grass Brewery
Zelenograd
 1-2019
Great River
Pskov
 6-2018
Green Basement Brewery
Saint-Petersburg
 8-2018
Green Street Brewery
Moscow
 79-2015
Grenader
Maloyaroslavets
 6-2013
Gruit Und Bier
Lytkarino
 7-2016
Gubakha Brewery
Gubakha
 1-1993
GUSI Brewery
Novosibirsk
 14-2015
Gutov Bar
Vladivostok
 4-2005
Haavus Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2018
Hagen
Smolensk
 10-2016
Halvichny Zavod Nalchikskiy
Nalchik
 2-2019
Hammermill Brewery
Balashikha
 3-2019
Happy Brew
Murom
 4-2017
Harvest Craft Brewery
Perm
 3-2015
Hausmann Brewery
Yekaterinburg
 16-2017
Hava Craft Brewery
s. Pravaya Hava
 4-2020
Heartly Craft Brewery
Lipetsk
 46-2015
Heineken Russia (Heineken)
St. Petersburg
 50-1999
Hitchcock Brew
Moscow
 5-2015
Hop Logic
St. Petersburg
 5-2021
Hophead Craft Brewery
Moscow
 141-2015
Hops Farm Brewery
Pushkino
 10-2016
Horlbat / Hurlbut - OOO SP Lada Fud Tehnolodzhi
Togliatti
 5-1993
Horvatskaya Pivnitsa
Novosibirsk
 1-2005
HumptyDumpty
Rostov-on-Don
 2-2019
Hvoininsky Pivzavod
Veliky Novgorod region
 1-2020
ID Brewery
Moscow
 9-2002
ID Jons
Moscow
 8-2016
Igra Hmelej
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
Illuminator
Vyborg
 0-2018
Ipatovskij Pivzavod
Ipatovo
 3-2013
Iskra Brewery
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
Ivanovskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya (AB InBev-Efes)
Ivanovo
 14-1973
Izhevskiy Pivzavod Gambrinus
Izhevsk
 4-2010
Jaw Pike Brewery
Samara
 12-2015
Jaws Brewery
Zarechnyj
 151-2012
Joker Bar
Kazan
 3-2004
Jonathan Brewpub (Seagull Brewery)
Novosibirsk
 7-2017
Kalevala Brewery
Dedovsk
 7-2018
Kaluzhskaya Pivovarnya (AB InBev-Efes)
Kaluga
 25-1998
Kamchatskoe Pivo
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
 6-1947
Karachaevskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Karachaevsk
 1-2021
Karachaevskij Pivzavod
Karachaevsk
 4-2011
Karl i Fridrikh (Karl & Friedrich)
St. Petersburg
 4-2011
Keeer
Ekaterinburg
 1-2011
Kellers
Novosibirsk
 2-2003
Kessel Brau
Ufa
 1-2003
Khadyzhensky Pivovarenny Zavod
Khadyzhensk
 1-2019
Khoffner
St. Petersburg
 30-2018
Klinskiy Pivokombinat (AB InBev-Efes)
Klin
 19-1975
Knightberg
St. Petersburg
 111-2009
Kolbasoff
Moscow
 3-2012
Kolomenskaya Pivovarnya
Kolomna
 0-2021
Kolos
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
 13-2016
Kommunalnaya Pivovarnya (Communal Brewery)
St. Petersburg
 8-2015
Königbrau Brewery
Romanovo, Kaliningradskaya obl.
 3-2017
KONIX Brewery (Hoppy Union - Carlsberg)
Zarechny
 126-2016
Kosouhoff
Naro-Fominsk
 13-2008
Kozhevnikovo
Kozhevnikovo
 18-1972
KPK Arktika
Kola
 4-2015
Kraisberg
Stavropol
 1-2017
Krasberg
Krasnoyarsk
 1-2017
Krasnaya Ptitsa
Voronezh
 2-2016
Krasny Vostok (AB InBev-Efes)
Kazan
 24-1867
Krechet Pivnoy Zavod
Elizovo
 0-1992
Krister
Krasnodar
 3-2018
Krop-pivo
Kropotkin
 31-1908
Krujok
Ivanovo
 1-2021
Kubanskie Mineralnie Vody
Khadyzhensk
 1-2021
Kvasprom
Moscow
 5-2015
LaBEERint Brewery
Obninsk
 63-2014
Laboratoriya Zhivogo Piva
Chelyabinsk
 3-2014
Lagerale Brewery
Mitiniki
 2-2017
Lakinskiy Pivzavod
Lakinsk
 34-2007
Landau Beerlab
Sergiev Posad
 19-2015
Läpimurto (Lyapimurto)
Petrozavodsk
 1-2015
Lark Craft
Zhavoronki
 1-2019
Law & Brew
St. Petersburg
 2-2018
Le Trefle Brasserie
St. Petersburg
 2-2016
Lighthouse Brew (Russia)
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
LipetskPivo
Lipetsk
 15-1977
LiS Brew
St. Petersburg
 17-2016
Locomotora
Taganrog
 2-2019
Lomonosovskaya Pivovarnya - SPBrew
Lomonosov, St. Petersburg
 50-2012
Los Pivnos Brewery
Kostroma
 3-2016
Lovecraft Weird Brewery
Krasnodar
 29-2014
Lunnoe Mertsanie - Zatmenie Brewery
Vnukovskoe
 1-2021
Lux in Tenebris Brewing Co.
Moscow
 20-2019
Mad Max
St. Petersburg
 8-2019
Mager Brewery
St Petersburg
 12-2011
Main Rule
Moscow
 6-2021
MainStream Brewery
Dolmatovo
 9-2017
Malakhovskaya Brewery
Yoshkar-Ola
 24-2018
Malt Syndicate
Novosibirsk
 9-2014
Malz & Hopfen
Nizhniy Novgorod
 10-2015
Manfas Brewery
Moscow
 18-2018
Mantra (Russia)
St. Petersburg
 9-2021
Martin Aqua
Belaya Glina
 4-2013
Matt's Brewery (OOO Progress)
Zaraysk
 1-2021
Maximilian Brauhaus
St. Petersburg
 4-2011
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Chelyabinsk)
Chelyabinsk
 4-2014
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Naberezhnye Chelny
 3-2014
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Samara)
Samara
 1-2014
Maximilian's Brauerei Restaurant (Yekaterinburg)
Yekaterinburg
 4-2016
Maykopskiy Pivovarennyi Zavod
Maykop
 10-1882
Maykopsky Pivovarenny Zavod Konkord
Maykop
 1-2010
Mc Highlander Pub & Restaurant
Ufa
 4-2012
Melody Brew
Ekaterinburg
 12-2016
Mig
St. Petersburg
 0-2016
Mihajlovskaya Pivovarnya
Mikhaylovsk
 1-2021
Milk Bros.
Saint-Petersburg
 1-2014
Minipivovarnya Kroft
Nizhniy Novgorod
 1-2004
Minipivzavod Korund
Ivanteevka, Mosow Region
 2-2005
Minusinskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod
Minusinsk
 1-1896
Mirbeer Brewery
St. Petersburg
 4-2017
Mitra Brewing Co.
Moscow
 4-2021
Mobius Pint
Saint-Petersburg
 8-2017
Monblan
Murmansk
 0-2015
Monkfish Brewery
Samara
 14-2016
Mookhomor Production
St. Petersburg
 26-2017
MoonShine Brewery (Russia)
Tver
 5-2018
Morshanskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod
Morshansk
 12-1914
Moskovskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya (Oasis Beverages)
Mytishchi
 75-2010
Mozhayskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Mozhaysk
 3-2015
Mr. Kolpin
St. Petersburg
 1-2016
Nabeerezhnaya
St. Petersburg
 5-2011
Neftekamskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Neftekamsk
 1-2017
Nelzha Brewery
Voronezh
 1-2013
Nesselbeck
Orlovka
 4-2019
Neuhausen
Guryevsk
 0-2020
NEVAmind
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
New Riga's Brewery
Leshkovo
 72-2011
Nieuw Holland Brouwerij
Saint Petersburg
 2-2015
Nikolina Gora Club
Nikolina Gora
 4-2003
NoName Brew
Moscow
 9-2014
Norilskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Norilsk
 1-2021
Northside Brew
St. Petersburg
 4-2016
Not Exactly Brewing
Samara
 1-2021
Novokemerovskiy Pivobezalkogolniy Zavod
Kemerovo
 4-1971
Novomarinsky TPK - Anadyrskoe
Anadyr
 3-2019
Novosibirskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Novosibirsk
 4-2017
NRJ
Ulan Ude
 1-2011
Nuclear Brewery
Moscow
 11-2018
Objedinennyje Chastnyje Pivovarni - Kanzler
Voronezh
 2-2017
Ochakovo
Moscow
 69-1978
Ochakovo Krasnodar
Krasnodar
 0-2017
Ochakovo Penza
Penza
 0-2017
Ochakovo Tyumen
Tyumen
 3-2017
Odna Tonna
Zhukovskiy
 81-2012
Oka River
Alekanovo, Ryazan region
 9-2015
On the Bones (Toksovskaya Sidreriya)
St. Petersburg
 73-2013
One Brew
Moscow
 2-2020
Open Source Brewing Project
St. Petersburg
 1-2017
Optimist Brewery (Russia)
Kaluga
 2-2017
Orenburgskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod «Kraft»
Orenburg
 4-2016
Osiris Brew
St. Petersburg
 4-2016
Ostrovica Brewery
Asha
 93-2014
Palchevskiy Brewery
Moscow
 1-2020
Panzer Brewery
Podolsk
 60-2016
Paradox Brewery
St. Petersburg
 63-2013
Partnyor
Kotlas
 1-2021
Patra AO (Heineken)
Yekaterinburg
 3-2004
Paulaner Bräuhaus Chelyabinsk (Brau Holding Int. - Heineken)
Chelyabinsk
 2-2014
Paulaner Bräuhaus Moscow Paveletsky (Brau Holding - Heineken)
Moscow
 2-2019
Paulaner Bräuhaus Novokuznetsk (Brau Holding Int. - Heineken)
Novokuznetsk
 0-2019
Petr Petrovich
Tula
 22-2013
PETZOLD
Kazan
 0-2016
Pike Season Brewery
Moscow
 5-2020
Pinta Pab
Murmansk
 1-2015
Pivaldi
Moscow
 1-2018
Pivarnitsa Starina Muller
Moscow
 1-2013
Pivmasteria 17M
St. Petersburg
 1-2020
Pivnaya Kompaniya Altunin
Khabarovsk
 4-2007
PivNov
Bryanskaya oblast, Novozybkov
 11-2012
Pivnoy Dom Bavariya
Vladikavkaz
 17-1994
Pivnoy Restoran Vaclav
Perm
 2-2005
Pivnoy Zavod (Saratov)
Saratov
 0-2017
Pivo Zamoskvoretskoe
Pushkino
 11-2015
Pivot Point
Sergievskiy
 30-2019
Pivovar Derzhava
Volgograd
 5-2006
Pivovar Gersakh
Korsakov
 4-2016
Pivovarchik
St. Petersburg
 4-2019
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Imeni A. G. Arzimanova
Budyonnovsk
 3-2017
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Khibiny
Apatity
 3-2002
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Nashe Pivo
Medvedevo
 3-2014
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Sibir
Ulan Ude
 6-2005
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Utes
p. Siniy Utes, Tomsk obl.
 2-1995
Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Vityaz (Trehsosenskiy)
Ulyanovsk
 4-2001
Pivovarenny Zavod Bely Kreml
Chistopol
 23-2018
Pivovarenny Zavod Samco
Penza
 15-2010
Pivovarennyj Zavod Lyskovskij
Lyskovo
 29-1860
Pivovariya Bratsk
Bratsk
 3-2011
Pivovarnya ABS
Nizhniy Novgorod
 2-2014
Pivovarnya Blonder Beer (St. Petersburg)
St. Petersburg
 0-2013
Pivovarnya Farengeit
St. Petersburg
 0-2017
Pivovarnya Hovrino
Moscow
 2-2018
Pivovarnya Kleofasa Erdmana
Angarsk
 3-2013
Pivovarnya Kuptsa Andreyeva
Vladimir
 2-2016
Pivovarnya Kuptsa Lapina
Pskov
 4-2016
Pivovarnya Lobanova 1964
Plotnikovo
 9-2005
Pivovarnya Münhell
St. Petersburg
 16-2011
Pivovarnya Na Shabolovke
Moscow
 6-2015
Pivovarnya No. 1
Kursk
 1-2018
Pivovarnya Piligrim
Murmansk
 2-2001
Pivsnab
Voronezh
 6-2016
Pivzavod 77
Moscow
 9-2017
Pivzavod Deka
Velikiy Novgorod
 33-1878
Pivzavod Marksovskij
Marks
 14-2015
Pivzavod OAO Bakhus
Kaluga
 0-2003
Pivzavod Petrobir
St. Petersburg
 3-1993
Pivzavod Pino
Novorossiysk
 3-1973
Pivzavod Zelenogorskiy
Zelenogorsk
 1-1976
Plague Brew
St. Petersburg
 20-2021
Plan B Brewery
Yaroslavl
 145-2015
Planet Sushi
Moscow
 2-2013
Poekhali!! Pivovarnya
Saint Petersburg
 6-2016
Poet Brewery & Bar
Moscow
 3-2019
Polevskaya Pivovarnya
Polevskoy
 0-1948
Ponarth
Kaliningrad
 3-2017
PraGold
Togliatti
 8-2017
Pražanka Kaluga
Kaluga
 0-2015
Priboy
Starominskaya
 3-2018
Proba Project
Moscow
 4-2021
Pub (Russia)
Moscow
 3-2021
Pyatigorskiy Pivovarennyy Zavod
Inozemtsevo
 13-2017
Pyatiy Okean (Fifth Ocean) Pivnoy Dom I Restoran
Moscow
 3-1992
Radhofe
Chelyabinsk
 4-2014
Rainbow Fish Brewery
Moscow
 2-2018
Ranova-Krasnaya Ltd.
Sergiyev Posad
 1-2007
Rasskazovskij Pivzavod / Bagens Brewery
Rasskazovo
 4-2016
Ravencraft
Voronezh
 22-2014
Red Button Brewery
Moscow
 107-2016
Red Rocket Brewery
Yekaterinburg
 28-2021
Redhop Craft Beer
Izhevsk
 2-2017
Republic
Vladivostok
 0-2004
Republic Brewing Co.
Kazan
 3-2015
Restoran Reduit
Kaliningrad
 3-2012
Restoran-Pivovarnya Khmel
Kaliningrad
 7-2017
Restoran-Pivovarnya Kors
Vyborg
 0-2014
Restoran-Pivovarnya Pivovar
Kaliningrad
 5-2012
Restoran-Pivovarnya Puberty
St. Petersburg
 0-2011
Restoran-Pivovarnya U Pushkina
Omsk
 5-2008
Rewort Brewery
Sergiyev Posad
 154-2017
Riffs'N'Beers Brewery
St. Petersburg
 1-2018
Right Brewery
s. Pravaya Hava
 3-2020
River Brew
St. Petersburg
 0-2017
RMBrew (Rising Moon Brewery)
Myshetskoe
 28-2018
Rocket City Brewery
Korolyov
 10-2020
Rodniki Kuzbassa Kalinkino
Kalinkino
 1-1996
Romanovsky Produkt
Tutayev
 2-2006
ROS
Sergiyev Posad
 2-1998
Rostovsky Pivovarenny Zavod Solnechny (Varnitsa)
Rostov-Na-Donu
 24-2019
Royal Omar
Александров
 15-2018
Royal Pub
Yekaterinburg
 4-2016
Rubinstein Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 2-2020
Russkaya Okhota
Samara
 0-2010
Russkaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya Khmelyoff
Ryazan
 6-2010
Russkoe Pole
St. Petersburg
 0-2015
Rustique Pivasique
Moscow
 2-2018
Ruzskaya Pivovarennaya Companiya
Ruza
 5-2015
Sabotage Brewery
Perm
 23-2019
Šafrat & Bordos
Kaliningrad
 14-2019
Salden's Brewery
Tula
 405-2014
Saliwa Brew
St. Petersburg
 5-2021
Samovar Brew
Moscow
 6-2018
Sarapulskiy Drozhzhepivzavod
Sarapul
 10-1837
Schelkunchik - Goffmann
St. Petersburg
 3-2011
Schwarz Kaiser Brewery
Moscow
 20-2013
Sci-Fi Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 1-2015
Sehr Gut!
Nizhniy Novgorod
 4-2016
Selfmade Brewery
Moscow
 174-2017
Sergacore
Moscow
 2-2021
Severnaya Pivovarnaya
St Petersburg
 2-2014
Severnaya Zvezda
Korsakov
 1-1997
Shadow
Dno
 2-2019
Shikhan (Heineken)
Sterlitamak
 3-2011
Siberian Urban Brewery
Surgut
 0-2019
Sibpivkompaniya (AB InBev-Efes)
pos. Elitniy
 1-2001
Side Street Brewery
Moscow
 8-2014
Silent Jazz Brew
St. Petersburg
 1-2021
Sixteen Tons
Moscow
 3-1996
Slavich
Zaraysk
 1-2021
SmartBrew
Moscow
 3-2018
Snowcap Brewing
Petrozavodsk
 13-2017
Solbirs
Oryol
 24-2017
Spaceman Brewery
St. Petersburg
 4-2015
SPK
Sochi
 1-2018
Spontanist
 2-2020
Stamm Beer
Krasnaya Pakhra
 146-2014
Staraya Krepost
Korocha
 14-2020
Staraya Sloboda (Pomorskie Pivovarni)
Bobrovo
 1-2008
Stargorod St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
 1-2019
Start
St. Petersburg
 0-2016
Stary Georg
Yoshkar-Ola
 1-2015
Stary Georg (Samara)
Samara
 1-2004
Stary Zavod
Gorodkovichi
 6-2016
Stavropolskiyj Pivovarennyj Zavod
Stavropol
 12-1889
Strážek
Moscow
 8-2014
STS Brewery
St. Petersburg
 27-2018
Studiya Napitkov Sterkh
Tambov
 8-2017
Suzdalskaya Pivovarnya - Suzdal Brewing Company
Chirikovo, Suzdal ray.
 13-2013
Svin & Gus
Togliatti
 4-2018
SVOI Brewing
Sergiyev Posad
 9-2018
Syktyvkarpivo
Syktyvkar
 16-2009
Tagansky Pivzavod
Moscow
 2-2017
Tagilskoe Pivo
Nizhny Tagil
 13-1971
Tambovskiy Pivovar
Tambov
 7-2011
Taras Bulba Korchma
 3-2020
Tarkos
Voronezh
 57-2016
TBP
Saint Petersburg
 3-2021
Telmann Brewery
St. Petersburg
 6-2019
The Frols Brewery
Krasnoznamensk
 1-2018
The Tsekh Brewery (Tsekh)
Kaliningrad
 1-2021
Tikhoretsky Pivovarenny Zavod
Tikhoretsk
 10-2015
Time Bomb Brewery
Saint Petersburg
 25-2019
Tomskoe Pivo
Tomsk
 24-1884
Torin & Co.
Vladivostok
 7-2004
Toschy Zayats
Perm
 9-2015
Traktir Rus
Serpukhov
 3-2016
Trigger Craft Beer
Moscow
 25-2014
True Ale
Zhelomeeno
 10-2015
True House Traditional Brewing
Moscow
 7-2019
True Winner Brewery
Moscow
 4-2018
Tulsky Pivzavod (Baltic Beverages Holding - Carlsberg)
Tula
 2-2020
TWÏNS Brewery
St. Petersburg
 3-2019
Two Capitals (1516 Pub & Brewery)
St. Petersburg
 3-2015
Ufa Brauhaus
Ufa
 2-2013
Ufimskie Naturalnye Napitki
Ufa
 1-2017
Ultimatum Brewery
Saratov
 1-2017
Ural's Custom Brewery
Yekaterinburg
 27-2014
Ussuriyskoe Pivo - Ussuriyskiy Pivovarenniy Zavod
Ussuriysk
 11-1898
Vaclav Zamok - OOO Sitik
St. Petersburg
 5-2013
Vaer
Novosibirsk
 6-2021
Varnitsa (Seven Brewers)
Kardymovo
 52-2013
Varros
Krasnodar
 1-2021
Varyag
Moscow
 9-2016
Vasileostrovskaya Pivovarnya / Vasileostrovskaya Brewery
St. Petersburg
 82-2002
Velka Morava
Moscow
 76-2010
VesnaVar
Togliatti
 3-2012
Viberg
Kostroma
 3-2012
Victory Art Brew
Ivanteevka
 175-2013
Vikbeer Brewery
Artem
 9-2010
Vizit
Kuznetsk
 7-2015
Vladimirskaya Pivovarnya
Vladimir
 2-1975
Vladpivo (AB InBev-Efes)
Trudovoye, Vladivostok
 4-1982
Volga (Heineken)
Nizhniy Novgorod
 7-1959
Volkovskaya Pivovarnya / Wolf's Brewery (Oasis Beverages)
Mytishchi
 42-2015
Vottovaara Brewery
Petrozavodsk
 9-2019
VPZ Daryal
Vladikavkaz
 5-1976
Vyatich
Kirov
 43-1903
Vyatskaya Promyshlennaya Kompaniya
Kirov
 4-2003
White Stone
Lytkarino
 3-2020
Wild Lab
Moscow
 75-2017
Wooden Beard Brewery
St. Petersburg
 24-2017
Wooly Bully
Almetyevsk
 1-2019
XP Brew
Gagarin
 126-2015
Yarpivo (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Yaroslavl
 24-1974
Yegoryevskiy Pivo-Bezalkogolniy Zavod
Yegoryevsk
 0-2010
Yohoho
Novosibirsk
 12-2015
Yuzhnaya Zarya 1974 (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Rostov-on-Don
 17-1974
Zagovor Brewery
Mytishchi
 201-2014
Zalesskaya Pinka
Novaya
 3-2017
Zarya Brewery
Moscow Region
 2-2019
Zavod Brewery
Khimki
 102-2016
Zavod Trekhsosensky
Dimitrovgrad
 46-1888
Zhigulevskoe Pivo
Samara
 13-1881
Zhiguli
Engels
 3-2015
Admiral-M
Mytishchi
1020041905
Angara Restaurant & Brewery
Moscow
202004
Arsentich
Moscow
302004
Badaevskiy Pivovarenny Zavod
Moscow
501876
Baltika Brew
St. Petersburg
10020112015
Baltika-Chelyabinsk (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Chelyabinsk
6019692015
Baltika-Pikra (Baltika - Baltic Beverages Holding)
Krasnoyarsk
10018752015
Beer-Rulka
Moscow
202011
Borodach & Molnin Craft Brewery
Perm
2020151905
John Galt
Tambov
302017
Kompaniya PIT (Heineken)
Kaliningrad
17019102017
Kursk (Sun-InBev)
Kursk
4020102012
Minipivovarnya OAO OK Luzhniki
Moscow
301998
OOO Pivnaya Kompaniya Vagant
Moscow
202003
Ostankinsky Pivovarenny Zavod
Moscow
9019492008
Papa Goose
Moscow
202017
Perm Brewery (Sun-InBev)
Perm
2020132014
Pivnoy dom Inter
Moscow
0020132015
Pivovarnya Moskva-Efes
Moscow
27020012014
Pivzavod AO Bavaria (Sun-InBev)
St. Petersburg
602001
Pivzavod AO Hamovniki
Moscow
402002
Pivzavod AO Yantar
Cheboksary
201963
Pivzavod Sem Holmov
Moscow
302003
Rybinskiy Pivzavod
Rybinsk
1018772011
Seven Hills Brewing Co.
Moscow
1302017
Shiko Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
St. Petersburg
502003
Smok Khaus
Zelenograd
302007
Stepan Razin Brewery (Heineken)
St. Petersburg
1101795
Stirlitz
Moscow
202013
Surok
Moscow
402013
Tinkoff
St. Petersburg
1501998
Volzhskaya Pivovarennaya Kompaniya
Astrakhan
1020021905
Voskresensky Pivovarenny Zavod
Schelpino
3020161905