Switzerland Breweries

1386
Sempach
 2-2015
1936
Verbier
 1-2012
3 Finger Joe
Sachseln
 3-2018
4655 Brewing Company
Stüsslingen
 5-2015
7Peaks
Morgins, Vaud
 19-2014
8406
Winterthur
 4-2017
À Tue-Tête!
Aigle
 16-2017
aabachbier
Lenzburg
 28-2015
Aare Bier
Bargen
 9-2006
Aathaler-Bräu
Aathal
 7-2015
Ackermann
Wolfwil
 5-2010
Ademus
Orsières
 3-2016
Adler Bräu Schwanden
Schwanden
 19-1828
Aemme
Langnau
 2-1998
Ahoi Bier
Schlieren
 15-2015
Aigèbraij
Wolfenschiessen
 3-2018
Alpenbrauerei GIRUN
Tschlin
 2-2018
Altes Tramdepot
Bern
 84-1998
Amboss
Zürich
 4-2010
Amicale des Brasseurs de Vollèges
Volleges
 7-2010
Arlibrau
Arlesheim
 12-2011
Arosa Edel
Arosa
 1-2012
Arosabräu
Arosa
 3-2016
Augenbrauerei Biel
Biel-Bienne
 3-2010
B.U.G. (Brasserie Urbaine Genevoise)
Onex
 4-2018
Baar
Baar
 19-1862
Bachweg Brewing
Menzingen
 11-2016
BadFish Brewery
St-Prex
 12-2017
BAF
Bern
 12-2015
Barbière
Bern
 37-2014
Barfuss
Wuppenau
 12-2015
Bärg Bier (trinkbar)
Adelboden
 2-2016
Bartis
Conthey
 10-2011
Baselbieter Bier
Lausen
 3-2014
Bäsibräu
Besenbüren
 7-2005
Bäupbärger Bier
Belpberg
 9-2014
Bear'n'Stein
Zürich
 12-2016
Benedix Klosterbräu
Rheinau
 1-2011
Berlibus
Aven
 1-2018
Bertbier
Luthern
 11-2010
BFM (Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes)
Saignelégier
 130-1997
Bier Factory Rapperswil
8645 Rapperswil-Jona
 38-2000
Bier von Vier
Ebikon
 7-2015
Biera Engiadinaisa
Martina
 9-2005
Bière des Zähringen
Fribourg
 1-2012
Bière du Lac
Confignon
 8-2016
Bière du Pendule
Confignon
 3-2018
Bières De Neuch
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
 13-2007
Bières des Minibulles
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 1-2018
Bières du Niton
Geneva
 4-2018
Bières&Co
Corgémont
 8-2014
biergarage.ch
St.Gallen
 5-2014
BierKlub
Genève
 1-2016
Biervision Monstein
Davos Monstein
 8-2001
Bierwerkstatt Eberhard
Münsingen
 6-2018
Bierwerkstatt NordSud
Rheinfelden
 7-2018
Birra Bozz
Gordola
 7-2013
Birra Schmid
Claro
 3-2015
Birreria Pacific
Brusio
 16-2014
Birrificio del Pirata
Figino
 6-2015
Birrificio di Preonzo
Preonzo
 1-2016
Birrificio No Land
Melano
 15-2015
Birrificio Sottobisio
Balerna
 20-2013
Birrificio Ticinese San Martino (Schützengarten)
Stabio
 9-2017
Bîrtel
Basel
 11-2013
Bischoff
Frauenfeld
 11-2016
BlackDot Brewery
Aigle
 5-2016
Blackwell Brewery
Burgdorf
 90-2013
Blanche Pierre
Delémont
 8-2014
Blaser Getränke
Kreuzlingen
 1-2016
BLZ Company
Bienne
 11-2016
Bodensee (Moosholz)
Egnach
 21-2013
Boss'Beer
Bossonnens
 6-2017
Boxer
Yverdon-les-Bains
 13-1960
Brädele Bräu
Tentlingen
 2-2015
Brasse-Mortier (formerly L'Enclave)
Romainmôtier
 11-2006
Brasserie Artisanale Broyarde
Payerne
 20-2007
Brasserie Artisanale de Giez (b.a.g.)
Giez
 9-2016
Brasserie BlackPig
Courroux
 14-2015
Brasserie de Couvaloup
Apples
 4-2017
Brasserie de la Côte
Vullierens
 20-2002
Brasserie de la Fontaine (formerly Café du Marché)
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 6-2002
Brasserie de La Meute
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 5-2018
Brasserie de La Mine
Bex
 6-2018
Brasserie de l'ANNWN
Orny
 8-2016
Brasserie des 3 Lacs
Enges
 6-2013
Brasserie des Alpes
Lausanne
 1-2018
Brasserie des Bains
Yverdon-les-Bains
 3-2015
Brasserie des Cailloux (formerly la Brasserie du Trio)
Les Monts-de-Pully (VD)
 10-2011
Brasserie des Celtes
Bulle
 11-2018
Brasserie des Condémines
La Sarraz
 11-2012
Brasserie des Coudres
Céligny
 5-2014
Brasserie des Gros
Blessens
 6-2015
Brasserie des Mines
Vuarrens
 7-2016
Brasserie des Tours
Carouge
 4-2013
Brasserie du Cerbère
2088
 4-2018
Brasserie du Chauve
Marly
 20-2011
Brasserie du Dzô
Vuisternens-dvt-Romont
 6-2018
Brasserie du Haut-Lac
Vevey
 5-2016
Brasserie du Manoir
Cressier
 6-2014
Brasserie du Singe
Bussigny
 3-2017
Brasserie du Temps
Treytorrens (Payerne)
 21-2015
Brasserie du Virage
Plan-les-Ouates
 37-2015
Brasserie la Collégiale
Neuchâtel
 5-2016
Brasserie la Concorde
Vallorbe
 8-2015
Brâthèrie di Yêrdza / Brasserie des Écureuils
Siviriez
 2-2017
Brau AG Langenthal
Langenthal
 28-2002
Brau Bandi
Therwil
 2-2018
Brau Rebel
Basel
 7-2018
Brauage du Garage à la Plage
Schaffhausen
 4-2011
BrauArt
Brenzikofen
 1-2018
Braubär
Nottwil
 4-2018
Braubude Basel
Basel
 9-2014
Brauerei Sutton
Dallenwil
 4-2016
Brauerei Thun
Thun
 8-2018
Brauerei Uster (Braukultur AG)
Uster
 8-2010
Brauerei.sh (formerly Hegaustross)
Schaffhausen
 15-2009
BrauerTom
Seengen
 1-2017
Brauhaus Sternen
Frauenfeld
 30-1851
Brauhuus 531
6221 Rickenbach
 9-2016
Braukeller Mumi
Luzern
 1-2018
Braukunst Bern
Bern
 6-2018
Braulabor
Bern
 1-2015
Braumanufaktur Schlachthuus
Lufingen
 14-2016
Braumanufaktur Sunneberg
Embrach
 1-2015
BrauStation Sursee
Sursee
 6-2015
Brausyndikat
Zürich
 11-2016
Brauverein Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
 1-2009
Brauwerk (Oberweningen)
Oberweningen
 9-2012
Brauwerkstatt Edelholz
Kilchberg
 1-2018
Brauwerkstatt Egghubel
Gerzensee
 28-2005
Brauwerkstatt Jegenstorf
Jegenstorf
 13-2012
BrewBrothers
Gurzelen
 20-2012
Brewdaz
Zürich
 2-2018
Brisenbräu
Stans
 2-2014
Bro's Bräu
Stansstad
 2-2018
Broken City Brewing
Lugano
 9-2017
Brüll! Bier
Tagelswangen
 10-2010
Brummbacher
Horriwil
 5-2013
BrüW
St. Gallen
 2-2017
Brygger Øl
Langenthal
 35-2014
Büchler zu Mägenwil
Mägenwil
 3-2010
Budken
Seuzach
 1-2015
Buechibärgerbier
Kyburg-Buechegg
 19-2010
Büffelbier
Biel/Bienne
 3-2016
Burg Braui
Gurzelen
 24-2014
Burgbier
Ringgenberg
 21-2013
Burgdorfer Gasthausbrauerei
Burgdorf
 22-1999
Burggütli-Bräu
Schaffhausen
 1-2013
BZW (Bierzunft Wehntal)
Schöfflisdorf
 36-2010
canobeer
Carouge
 1-2016
Cap'taine Mousse
Nyon
 3-2016
Carambier
Biel-Bienne
 5-2018
Cathélaz
Yvorne
 30-2012
Cave des Brasseurs (Brasserie Artisanale de Porrentruy)
Porrentruy
 8-1996
Cayon's Brewery
Aigle
 27-2016
Celestial
Neuchâtel
 7-2017
Celsius (Brasserie Artisanale d'Ayent)
Ayent
 8-2009
Cercle des Brasseurs de Bure
Bure
 4-2017
Château
Lausanne
 13-1997
Chicco-Bräu
Nidau
 6-2015
Chien Bleu
Genève
 13-2017
Churerbier
Chur
 4-2011
Cinq 4000
Zinal
 105-2013
Cormano Vini
Morbio Inferiore
 1-2014
CôteWest Brewing
Lausanne
 34-2015
Courage Bier
Steffisburg
 3-2018
Cow Water
Düdingen
 5-2012
Culina-Bräu
Höri
 28-2014
CVL Brewers (Chen Van Loon)
Kleindöttingen
 7-2014
Damijo
Courfaivre
 7-2018
Damn Good Food & Beverages
Weinfelden
 1-2018
Danidrinks
Herrenschwanden
 12-2011
dear.beer
Lyss
 17-2016
Degenbier
Trimbach
 40-2007
Deux Casseroles
Yverdon
 3-2017
Deux Souris
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 6-2015
Dive Bär
Gland
 5-2017
Divus
Oftringen
 2-2016
Docteur Gab's
Savigny
 20-2001
Domaines Rouvinez
Martigny
 1-2018
Doppelleu Brauwerkstatt
Winterthur
 33-2013
Dr. Brauwolf
8045
 15-2017
Drachenbräu
Oberrieden
 6-2014
Drei Tannen
Olten
 10-2014
Dünnern
Olten
 3-2017
Echec & Malt
Carrouge
 24-2015
ECM Bräu
Zürich
 2-2006
Egger
Worb
 17-1863
Eichhof (Heineken)
Luzern
 26-1834
Einhorn-Bräu
Hünenberg/zg
 4-2012
El Caballero
Schöfflisdorf
 8-2017
Ela Bier
Savognin
 3-2007
Element (formerly Gaggia Bräu)
Pfyn
 5-2013
Elgger Nachbarbräu
Elgg
 2-2017
Em Basler sy Bier
Basel
 1-2010
Endo-Bier
Zurich/Frauenfeld
 3-2016
Endstation
Bern
 4-2018
Engadiner Bier
Pontresina
 8-2011
Engelberger Klosterbräu
Engelberg
 2-2011
Entlebucher Bier
Entlebuch
 4-2009
Erusbacher & Paul
Villmergen
 18-2000
Euelbräu
Winterthur
 8-2008
Extra-Muros
Romont
 1-2017
Faberbräu
Zürich
 3-2017
Faex
Wangenried
 9-2010
Fahrtwind (Mobile-Bräu)
Winterthur
 12-2004
Falken
Schaffhausen
 27-1799
Falkenbräu Baden
Baden
 1-2015
Farnsburg
Sissach
 6-2016
Feldschlösschen (Carlsberg)
Rheinfelden
 75-1876
Felsenau
Bern
 12-1881
Fischerstube
Basel
 28-1974
Fjord & Fjell
Rubigen
 17-2016
Fläsche
Thalwil
 1-2013
Fleisch & Brau (Seisler-Bier)
Düdingen
 11-2004
Fleur de Lyss
Lyss
 2-2018
Flösserbräu
Hottwil
 1-2009
FMR (Federation of Malted Republics)
Essertines-sur-Rolles
 9-2016
Föhrenbier Manufaktur
Sargans
 7-2017
Four Elements
Puidoux
 1-2018
Freiburger Biermanufaktur
Fribourg
 29-2010
Freihof
Gossau
 6-2010
Freistoff
Thun
 15-2014
Frères Papinot
les Acacias
 5-1999
Fresh Beer Club
Crissier
 1-2017
Fri-Mousse
Fribourg
 13-1993
Full House Brewery
Winterberg
 3-2017
G48
Winterthur
 5-2007
Gässli-Bräu
Ramsen
 1-2017
Genossenschaft Keimling
Dallenwil
 3-2016
Getränke Wüthrich AG
Thun
 1-2015
GibbonBräu
Tecknau
 5-2018
Gili Bräu
Münsingen
 3-2014
Gimlé
Chernex
 5-2016
Glattfelder
Glattfelden
 5-2015
Gleis 1 Bier
Basel
 6-2013
Glouglou
Geneva
 1-2014
Gnädinger Bräu
Ramsen
 2-2007
Gottardo
Faido
 1-2010
Grain (Zürich)
Zürich
 1-2018
Granicum Grenchner-Bräu
Grenchen
 5-2005
Grimm
Köniz
 1-2006
Güegi-Quell
Seeberg
 5-2018
Guldenbräu
Mümliswil
 1-2016
Güschu 58
Kehrsatz
 31-2015
Gutknecht's Hammer-Bier
Rümlang
 47-2010
Haarige Kuh
Interlaken
 13-2016
Harbour House
Adliswil
 1-2018
Hardeggerperle
Krauchthal
 10-2005
Hardwald
Wallisellen
 5-2012
Hasebärgbraui
Udligenswil
 3-2011
Haxli Schwändi Bräu
Heiligenschwendi
 4-2008
Hecht Bier
Zürich
 1-2015
Heerbrugger Bier
Heerbrugg
 5-2015
Heineken Switzerland
Chur
 36-1993
heitereBRÄU
Gelterkinden
 6-2016
Hermann Bier
St. Gallen
 14-2014
Herzbräu
Hombrechtikon
 14-1992
High5
Stansstad
 1-2016
Hochdorfer Bier
Hochdorf
 1-2012
Hof-Braui
Lohn-Ammannsegg
 7-2010
Hohgant
Schangnau
 16-2010
HOPe
Neuhausen
 4-2018
Hopfentropfen
Stammheim
 1-2002
Hopfetopf
Cham
 1-2016
Hoppy Hour
Biel/Bienne
 2-2017
Hoppy People
Sierre
 10-2016
Hordeum
Lausanne
 2-2018
Horseshoe Braui
Oberarth
 1-2011
HuM (hopfenundmalz)
Gossau
 8-2011
Hundsbräu
Meinisberg
 2-2010
Hüttenbräu
Ruswil
 6-2017
Huus-Braui
Roggwil
 5-2002
Ilanzer Bier
Ilanz
 3-2015
Illauer Brauer
Illnau
 1-2010
im Berg
Weisslingen
 7-2016
Im Grindel 6
Mettmenstetten
 1-2013
Impulsion
Orbe
 2-2018
Innerthal (Aubrig Bier)
Innerthal
 3-2014
JamesBRÄU
Mühlethal
 17-2014
Jolimont
Erlach
 3-2017
Joranbräu
Biel
 5-2018
Jorat
Vuillens
 11-2006
Jungfraubräu
Brienz
 13-2011
Käppelijoch Bier
Basel
 9-2004
Kehrmühle
Oberbalm
 2-2016
Kitchen Brew
Allschwil
 17-2013
Kläf Kläf
Zürich
 1-2017
Kloster Fischingen
Fischingen
 20-2015
Knüxx
Lengnau
 10-2007
Komturei Tobel
Tobel
 1-2013
Kornhausbräu
Rorschach
 12-2008
Kreuzmühle
Unterägeri
 4-2000
KrügelBIER
Luzern
 11-2014
Kudibräu
Buchs
 4-2009
Kündig-Bräu
Rietheim
 6-1998
l'Aroda
Martigny-Croix
 1-2018
l'Atelier
Vufflens-la-Ville
 7-2018
La Bière de Posieux (le Pot des Cieux)
Posieux
 7-1999
la Brassée du Chevrier
Vermes
 3-2017
la Challensoise
Echallens
 6-2016
la Comète
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 6-2015
la Courtysane
Courtelary
 4-2015
la Drêche
Renens
 11-2015
La Faougueuse
Courtepin
 8-2016
La Ferme d'Ostende
Chevroux
 3-2018
la Filature
Courchapoix
 5-2017
la Goille
Corcelles-le-Jorat
 1-2018
La Laiterie (les Amis de la Bière à l'Ancienne)
Les Cullayes
 4-2005
la Mécanique des Fluides
Marly
 4-2018
la Mule
Isérables
 3-2014
La Nébuleuse
Renens
 55-2014
La Pièce
Meyrin
 6-2015
La Sierrvoise
Sierre
 6-2002
la Source
Soral
 2-2018
la Spirale
Delémont
 1-2018
la Vaudruzienne
Montmollin
 5-2017
La Vouivre
Cortaillod
 13-2010
La:Marmotte
Crans-Montana
 11-2008
LägereBräu
Wettingen
 17-2009
Lance-Pierre
Prilly
 15-2015
Landskroner Bräu
Hofstetten
 6-2017
Lanzbier Stans
Stans
 1-2009
L'apaisée
Genève
 12-2017
Lausannoise
Lausanne
 1-2013
Le Traquenard
Sion
 6-2018
Lehner u. Rohde
Bürchen
 1-2007
les Barbus
La Croix-de-Rozon
 2-2017
Les Brasseurs Geneve
Genève
 13-1997
Les Brasseurs Lausanne
Lausanne
 4-2000
Les Brasseurs Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
 2-2008
Les Brasseurs Nyon
Nyon
 1-2008
les Fleurs du Malt
Lausanne
 21-2011
les Garçons
Zollikofen
 7-2017
Les Gobelins
Villarimboud
 4-2017
l'Improbable
Lausanne
 12-2015
Linde-Oberstrass
Zürich
 3-2006
Locher Appenzeller Bier
Appenzell
 45-1886
Loiwi Bräu
Giswil
 1-2016
Lola Bier
Bern
 1-2018
Lorraine Beer Project
Bern
 5-2016
l'Ours
Château d’Oex
 3-2006
L'Ultimo Bacio
Zürich
 3-2016
Luusbueb
Basel
 1-2015
Luzern
Luzern
 7-2010
Luzerner Bier Brauer (LuBB)
Obernau
 12-2011
Lynx Movement
Martigny-Croix
 4-2015
Maca Macias Castaño
Bern
 1-2017
Madl-Bräu
Schneisingen
 1-2013
Magie-Bräu
Villnachern
 4-2009
Maitri
Arzo
 3-2016
Malternative
Martigny
 2-2018
Maltman's
Knonau
 1-2016
Malz Maul
Rütihof
 2-2016
Marmot Cervisiam
Jenins
 1-2018
Matt & Elly
Basel
 3-2018
McMax Brewery
Thun
 3-2018
Mein Emmental
Langnau
 23-2011
Mein Teil
Bolligen
 11-2013
Meyer Family Bierfreunde
Wädenswil
 4-2018
Minuscule
Vésenaz
 1-2018
MN Brew
Rotheburg
 5-2018
Molard
Genève
 5-2000
MóMò
Novazzano
 16-2014
mon oeil bräu
Biel-Bienne
 7-2015
Mondlinger Bräu
Flurlingen
 5-2011
Monsterbräu
Dübendorf
 11-2009
Montheysanne
Monthey
 6-2013
Mont-Noble
Nax
 5-2016
Mountain Madness
Matten b.interlaken
 2-2016
Mountain View
Villars-Burquin
 3-2017
Mousse de Thoune
Thun
 20-2016
Mükon
Eschlikon
 16-2016
Müli Bräu
Altnau
 3-2015
Müller Bräu
Baden
 18-1897
Murailles
Meinier
 9-2004
Murerbier
Glashütten
 1-2006
Muschtibräu
Bülach
 3-2012
Mythen Bräu
Tägerig
 9-2013
Napf
Walterswil
 25-2004
Neufuhrbräu
Uster
 2-2016
Nine Brothers
Bern
 16-2016
Nordwand Bräu
Grindelwald
 3-2017
Nubiabrew
Glattpark
 4-2015
O'Bled
Bavois
 3-2018
Oberdörfer Chäuerbräu
Oberdorf
 6-2014
Oberglatter Garaschbräu
Oberglatt
 1-2018
Obersee Brau Union
Jona
 12-2017
Oberson (Chastelbach-Bier)
Himmelried
 7-2007
Octopus-Bräu
Oetwil am See
 14-2012
Oerlikon
Zürich
 2-2015
Officina della Birra
Bioggio
 42-1999
Old School Faulensee
Faulensee
 45-2012
Öufi
Solothurn
 41-2000
Over Board
Winterthur
 2-2010
Patschiifig Bräu
Brugg
 4-2014
PD Beer
Santa Maria (Calanca)
 1-2017
Pentabier
Dübendorf
 7-2013
Père Jakob
Soral
 18-2011
Père Porret
Montalchez
 4-2016
Pfaffenbräu
Spreitenbach
 2-2016
Pfauenbier
Rapperswil
 1-2011
Pilatusbräu
Baldegg
 2-2010
Ponäly
Kerns
 2-2016
Post Tenebras
Le Grand-Saconnex
 7-2017
Poyet
Autavaux
 7-2010
Prévert
Estavayer-le-Lac
 9-2010
ProMurten
Murten
 1-2012
Quartierbier.ch (Bierwerk Sulgenau)
Bern
 3-2014
R. Kahn
Nyon
 1-2016
Raben Brau
Gränichen
 23-2006
Ramseier Suisse (formerly Unidrink Getränke / Lupo)
Hochdorf
 24-1963
Rathaus Brauerei
Luzern
 9-1998
Reinecke Bräu
Frick
 8-2011
Reist-Bier
Bäriswil
 5-2017
Renzo Blumenthal
 1-2018
Reuss-Schlaufe
Bremgarten
 1-2015
Rieder-Bier
Ried b. Kerzers
 2-2008
Riethof
Eschlikon
 3-2014
Rigi Gold
Küssnacht am Rigi
 2-2016
Robenhausen
Wetzikon
 5-2012
Rohrer
Alpnach Dorf
 1-2016
Rokki
Bern
 8-2014
Rolpibrau
Tumegl
 4-2008
Roscha-Bräu
Frenkendorf
 13-2007
Rosengarten
Einsiedeln
 15-1872
Rossgrind
Samstagern
 1-2016
Rössli-Bier
Füllinsdorf
 5-2007
Rud Bir
Gordola
 15-2015
Ruecherei
Bubendorf
 4-2016
Rugenbräu
Interlaken
 10-1866
Rütihöfler-Bräu
Rütihof
 1-2018
S&A Brewing (Storm&Anchor)
Kyburg
 102-2012
Saane Gutsch
Saanen
 1-2015
San Rocco
Berzona
 6-2014
Sankt Maria
Hildisrieden
 6-2014
Sauhofbräu
Laufen
 1-2004
Schlossbräu Rued
Schlossrued
 3-2009
Schlossbraui Nürensdorf
Nürensdorf
 11-2008
Schoggi
Herznach
 9-2011
Schori's Beer
Plan-les-Ouates
 4-2018
Schümberg-Bräu
Ittenthal
 5-2014
Schützengarten
St. Gallen
 26-1779
Schützenhaus Burgdorf
Burgdorf
 3-2016
Schuum
Köniz
 10-2016
Schwarzbuebe Bier
Nuglar
 15-2009
Seegal-Bräu
Trübbach
 1-2014
Seeland Bräu
Nidau
 12-2000
Seetal
Hochdorf
 5-1997
Sennbräu
Buchs
 25-2013
Sevibräu
Sevelen
 11-2007
Simmentaler Bier
Lenk im Simmental
 8-2016
Sonnenbräu
Rebstein
 25-1891
Sonnrain
Ursenbach
 2-2018
Soo. Soorser Bier
Sursee
 10-2016
St. Johann
Neu St. Johann
 12-2012
St. Johannsbräu
Basel
 3-2018
St. Laurentius
Bülach
 20-2015
Stadtbach
Bern
 2-2018
Stadtbier Chur
Chur
 9-2012
Stadtbrauerei Diessenhofen
Diessenhofen
 1-2009
Stadtbühl
Gossau
 17-1858
Stadtguet
Winterthur
 9-2006
Stadtmauer Brauer
Basel
 2-2017
Stägi-Bräu
Thun
 18-2009
Starrest
Sins
 3-2010
Stedtli Bier Liestal
Liestal
 1-2017
Steinfels
Zürich
 9-2009
SternTHALer
Aedermannsdorf
 1-2015
Stiär Biär
Schattdorf
 8-2007
Stögu-Bier
Thun
 6-2009
Stollo's Best
Zufikon
 11-2015
Stozi-Bräu
Gwatt
 23-2010
Strättligen Bier
Thun
 73-2005
Studer et Walker
Bern
 1-2018
SUD51 - die Brauwerkstatt
Leukerbad
 1-2017
Sudwerk
Pfäffikon
 21-2011
Sunnegg Brauhaus
Grächen
 12-2013
Suonen Bräu
Ausserberg
 3-2006
Tannzapfenbräu
Guntershausen
 12-2012
Tardiv
Anzère
 3-2011
Terra Matta
Sagno
 5-2013
Terrasse
Widen
 2-2009
Thaler Bier (Rietgassbräu)
Thal
 6-2011
the Beer Guerrillas
Pratteln
 12-2017
The Darkwolf Brewery
Dietikon
 19-2014
The Stillman's
Gurmels
 40-2011
Thurbobräu
Will
 1-2013
Thurtalbräu
Frauenfeld
 5-2014
Tiboris
Basel
 2-2017
Tiersteiner Bräu Stäuble
Gipf-Oberfrick
 9-2007
Tonnebière
St-Ursanne
 8-2015
Totally Beer
Petit Lancy
 12-2017
Tres Hombres
6064
 4-2018
Trois Dames
Sainte-Croix
 107-2003
Trumpf
Eich
 3-2009
Tucho Brew
Zuchwil
 5-2017
Turbinenbräu
Zürich
 25-1997
Turpä Bräu
Sattel
 2-2013
UG-Bräu
Hagenbuch
 58-2007
UHB
Burgdorf
 87-2009
Unikum
Liebefeld
 3-2018
Unser Bier
Basel
 41-1998
Unterbad
Gossau
 3-2018
Unterkuonimatt (Reib Bier)
Kriens
 2-2018
Unterländer Bräu
Niederglatt
 5-2009
Valaisanne (Feldschlösschen)
Sion
 10-1865
Valbeer's
Bévilard
 1-2017
VIB (Verein Interessierter Bierbrauer)
Immensee
 4-2016
VieriBräu
Zürich
 4-2015
Vieux Chemin
Saviese
 10-2011
villa urPur
St. Niklausen
 5-2012
vo Gränchä bi Gott
Grenchen
 4-2005
Volta Bräu
Basel
 25-2014
von Gurbrü
Gurbrü
 1-2016
Wabräu
Wabern
 11-2006
Wädi-Brau-Huus
Wädenswil
 15-1991
Wagerswiler Bräu
Wagerswil
 8-2013
Walliseller Bier
Wallisellen
 1-2012
Wasserämter
Derendingen
 7-2010
Wellsh Brewery
Seedorf
 2-2018
Welteneis
Lenzburg
 1-2014
WhiteFrontier
Martigny
 74-2014
Wiggerli
Dagmersellen
 4-2011
Winslow Brew
Martigny
 3-2016
Wipfli-Bräu
Inwil
 6-2014
Xlinger
Kreuzlingen
 1-2017
Zermatt Matterhorn
Zermatt
 3-2015
zur Grünen Amsel
Riehen
 20-2010
Zur Trotte
Berg am Irchel
 1-2009
Zurich Airport Beer (ZAB)
Zürich Flughafen
 2-2011
Zweierlei
Stans
 1-2016
Zwergenbräu
Lüterkofen
 10-2011
523
Köniz
130020132018
Aarmühle
Liebefeld
5020142016
Ammoniten Bräu
Wölflinswil
502009
Atlas Craft Beer
Lausanne
9020152018
Au Fût Malté
Courrendlin
302006
Back & Bräu - Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
401989
Back & Bräu - Zürich
Zürich
402006
Bäckerei-Imseng
3906 Saas Fee
1020092016
Bäre-Bräu
Bern
2701999
Basiliske Bier
Oberwil
2020142018
Belle de Genève
Satigny
202003
BeSte
Amriswil
1302006
Bief
Châtillon
402009
Bière Buse
Villars-Ste-Croix
302010
Bière du Foudre
Paudex
1002000
Biermanufaktur Maienfeld
Maienfeld
502011
Bierwerk Bern
Bern
302012
Bingen
Chancy
3020152016
Birreria Ticinese (formerly La Tana del Luppolo)
Castione
702000
Birrificio Il Forno
Geneva
302001
Birrificio Ticinese (Bad Attitude)
Stabio
34020022016
Brasseur des Grottes
Geneva
302002
BRAUBAR
Zollikofen
29020142017
Braumanufaktur Schnack Bier
Thun
402015
Brucke
Etoy
5020162016
Büchel-Bier
Zunzgen
102009
Café du Centre
Champéry
102000
Cardinal (Feldschlösschen - Carlsberg)
Fribourg
801788
Chutzebraui
Zäziwil
4020142016
Cieux
Cormagens
19020072016
Faiseurs de Bière
Goumoens-la-Ville
2402001
Feldhof
Pfaffhausen
8020102014
Feldmoos
Escholzmatt
202010
Fenisbräu
Vinelz
3020092016
Frohsinn
Arbon
201986
Full Measure
Bern
13020152016
Gasthausbrauerei Kreuz
Spiez
201993
Goldküstenbräu
Uetikon am See
302006
Grogg
Altreu/Selzach
201999
Grundlos
Winterthur
2020152016
Guldibräu
Winznau
3020132017
Gurten (Feldschlösschen)
Wabern
201864
Haldemann
Sugiez
31019982018
Hardys Metzger Bier
Eiken
402010
Häxebräu
Leutwil
302007
Hirnibräu
Zürich
2020072014
Hofmolkerei Birkenhof
Uster
1020092016
Houblonnière
Vuadens
601992
Hübeler Bräu
Dottikon
102006
Hürlimann (Feldschlösschen)
Zürich
601836
Karbacher
Schönenwerd
1001886
Kocher Bräu
Burgistein-Station
6020082018
Komturei
Tobel-Tägerschen
102009
Krone (Gonzen Restaurant)
Sargans
101998
La Gerboise
Lausanne
302014
la Vadge
Lausanne
5020182018
l'Éphémère
Cully
4020132014
Lerchu Bier
Thun
1020122016
les Divins Brasseurs
Sion
14020102015
Lindenbergbräu
Buttwil
8020072017
Lindenmatte Bier
Reichenbach
402010
Löwenbräu Zurich (Feldschlösschen)
Rheinfelden
401897
Löwengarten (Schützengarten)
Rorschach
801871
Lozärner Bier
Luzern
1020102016
Lupuvis
Oberdiessbach
202010
Luterbächlihof
Safenwil
5020102016
Mausacker
Steinebrunn
2020112013
Maxx-Bräu
Oftringen
102006
Meiga-Bräu
Wangen
4020132016
MeisiBräu
Giswil
902006
Memphis Bar
Bulle
302009
Mordicus
Orvin
102011
Pauli Bräu
Strengelbach
402007
Pflegi Muri
Muri
1020062018
Pignon
les Paccots
6020152016
Preum's
la Tour de Peilz
2020162016
Prévôtoise
Moutier
502001
RAZ Atelier
Herzogenbuchsee
2020132017
Richie Bräu
Rheinfelden
402009
Rüüs Bier (The Art of Bier)
Jonen
302005
Sam's Bière Amicale
Biel
7020132016
San Peder
Biasca, TI
202003
Scherlibräu
Mittelhäusern
7020042016
Schnitzli
Titterten
102011
Scottish Pub
Fribourg
301999
Speed Club
Villeneuve
302000
Spiffing Ales
Uetikon am See
402009
Stauffacher
Steinen (SZ)
301997
Steinadlerbräu
Lenzerheide
102008
Steinegger Bräu
Grellingen
3020082018
Striker
Meilen
302009
Surselva Bräu
Flims-Waldhaus
16020052017
Talchern Bräu
Zürich
1020122016
Troublion
Peseux
302004
Uster
Uster
102009
Verein Unser Bier
Basel
3020112016
Warteck (Feldschlösschen)
Rheinfelden
601856
WeedBeer
Orbe
302010
Weinfelden
Weinfelden
801864
Wetzel
Anwil
502006
Wisliger Berg Bräu
Weisslingen
102005
Ziegelhof
Liestal
601850
Zöbi-Bier
Arisdorf
2020112016
Zulg
Steffisburg
1102009
Züri-Hell
Zürich
102010