Switzerland Breweries

Add New Brewer
1386 Das Sempacher Bier
Sempach
 7-2015
1936 Bière
Verbier
 2-2012
3330 Alt. (Esprit Montagne)
Nendaz
 4-2021
4655 Brewing Company
Stüsslingen
 5-2015
47 Grad Nord
Winznau
 2-2017
7Peaks Brasserie
Morgins
 31-2014
À Tue-Tête!
Aigle
 43-2017
aabachbier
Lenzburg
 29-2015
Aare Bier
Bargen
 9-2006
Aathaler-Bräu
Aathal
 7-2015
Abbaye de St-Maurice
Saint-Maurice
 7-2019
Ackermann
Wolfwil
 5-2010
Aemme
Langnau
 2-1998
AGBräu
Baden
 0-2017
Ägeribier
Ägeri
 1-2019
Ahoi Hill
Otelfingen
 6-2022
Aigèbraij
Wolfenschiessen
 3-2018
Alpenbrauerei GIRUN
Tschlin
 2-2018
Alpstein Craft Beer
Haslen
 4-2021
Altes Tramdepot
Bern
 129-1998
Amboss
Zürich
 5-2010
Amicale des Brasseurs de Vollèges
Vollèges
 7-2010
Amphibrau
Windisch
 0-2017
Arlibrau
Arlesheim
 14-2011
Arosabräu
Arosa
 3-2016
Artesanal
Riehen
 2-2017
Atelier Mod Beers
Carouge
 4-2022
Augenbrauerei Biel
Biel-Bienne
 3-2010
Aurum Brauerei AG
Selzach
 2-2018
B.U.G. (Brasserie Urbaine Genevoise)
Onex
 4-2018
Baar
Baar
 22-1862
Bachweg Brewing
Menzingen
 14-2016
BadFish Brewery
St-Prex
 24-2017
BAF
Bern
 12-2015
Bannwald
Igis
 1-2018
Barbière
Bern
 64-2014
Barfuss
Wuppenau
 23-2015
Bärg Bier (trinkbar)
Adelboden
 7-2016
Barrel Brewing Interlaken
Interlaken
 11-2019
Bartis
Conthey
 18-2011
Bäsibräu
Besenbüren
 7-2005
Bäupbärger Bier
Belpberg
 9-2014
Baz'Art (formerly: Echec & Malt)
Vulliens
 31-2015
BCB Bleisch Craft Beer
St. Gallen
 6-2015
Bear Brews
Thun
 3-2022
Beer Brothers
Etoy
 10-2020
Benedix Klosterbräu
Rheinau
 1-2011
Berner Lohnbrauerei
Bern
 3-2021
Bertbier
Luthern
 11-2010
BFM - Brasserie des Franches-Montagnes
Saignelégier
 191-1997
Bier Factory Rapperswil
Rapperswil-Jona
 54-2000
Bier von Vier
Ebikon
 7-2015
Bier Zentrale GmbH
Ostermundigen
 5-2019
Biera Engiadinaisa
Martina
 14-2005
Bière du Lac
Confignon
 8-2016
Bière du Pendule
Confignon
 3-2018
Bières De Neuch
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
 13-2007
Bières des Minibulles
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 2-2018
Bières du Niton
Geneva
 4-2018
Bières Kybourg
Fribourg
 4-2021
Bières&Co
Corgémont
 11-2014
biergarage.ch
St.Gallen
 7-2014
BIERlab (formerly Bear'n'Stein)
Zürich
 27-2016
Biermanufaktur 3312
Fraubrunnen
 1-2019
Biervision Monstein
Davos Monstein
 12-2001
Bierwerk Züri
Zürich
 8-2024
Bierwerkstatt Eberhard
Münsingen
 13-2018
Bierwerkstatt NordSud
Rheinfelden
 13-2018
Bironsa
Vergeletto
 3-2019
Birra Bozz
Gordola
 17-2013
Birra Broggini
Adliswil
 0-2017
Birra Weltu Bier
Bosco Gurin
 5-2020
Birreria Selvatici.ch
Malvaglia
 5-2017
Birrificio di Preonzo
Preonzo
 2-2016
Birrificio Due Fusti
Penthalaz
 12-2017
Birrificio Monte Lema
Curio
 6-2017
Birrificio No Land
Melano
 18-2015
Birrificio Sottobisio (Bioadventures SA)
Balerna
 27-2013
Birrificio Ticinese San Martino (Schützengarten)
Stabio
 11-2017
Birrificio Valle Maggia SA
Avegno
 4-2019
Birsfelder Hafenbräu
Birsfelden
 3-2019
Bîrtel
Basel
 16-2013
Bisbino
Sagno
 1-2019
Bischoff
Frauenfeld
 11-2016
BlackDot Brewery
Aigle
 5-2016
Blackwood
Fahy
 10-2020
Blanche Pierre
Delémont
 12-2014
Blaser Getränke
Kreuzlingen
 1-2016
Blaue Ente
Muttenz
 8-2017
BLZ Company
Orvin
 18-2016
BMR
Chavannes-de-Bogis
 3-2020
Bodensee (Moosholz)
Egnach
 21-2013
BoFo-Bräu
Herisau
 2-2003
Boss'Beer
Bossonnens
 10-2017
Boxer (Doppelleu)
Yverdon-les-Bains
 18-1960
Brädele Bräu
Tentlingen
 2-2015
Brasse-Mortier (formerly L'Enclave)
Romainmôtier
 11-2006
Brasserie Artisanale Broyarde
Payerne
 21-2007
Brasserie Artisanale de Giez (b.a.g.)
Giez
 14-2016
Brasserie Artisanale des Molettes
Vaulruz
 13-2016
Brasserie Artisanale Don Nino Sàrl
Suchy
 1-2017
Brasserie Artisanale Gartacus
Gumefens
 8-2020
Brasserie Artisanale Sermaret
St-Livres
 1-2021
Brasserie Artisanale Val-de-Travers
Buttes
 4-2021
Brasserie BlackPig
Courroux
 46-2015
Brasserie Bonne Aventure
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 2-2023
Brasserie Brignoli
Rolle
 4-2018
Brasserie Clépique
Coffrane
 3-2023
Brasserie d'OZ
Colombier
 7-2019
Brasserie de Champagne (A&F Kaess)
Champagne
 5-2019
Brasserie de Choufaille
Täuffelen
 4-2018
Brasserie de Couvaloup
Apples
 13-2017
Brasserie de l'ANNWN
Orny
 8-2016
Brasserie de l'atelier
Vufflens-la-Ville
 11-2018
Brasserie de l'Avenir
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 5-2020
Brasserie de la Borne
Meyrin
 2-2020
Brasserie de la Côte
Vullierens
 20-2002
Brasserie de la Fontaine (formerly Café du Marché)
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 6-2002
Brasserie de la Grue
Haut-Intyamon
 5-2018
Brasserie de La Meute
La Chaux-de-Fonds
 8-2018
Brasserie de La Mine
Bex
 14-2018
Brasserie de la Pêcherie
Noville
 15-2018
Brasserie de la Prussienne
Colombier NE
 5-2024
Brasserie de La Violette
Lausanne
 3-2017
Brasserie des 3 Lacs
Enges
 10-2013
Brasserie des 3 Mousses
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
 7-2021
Brasserie des 4 Vents
Démoret
 4-2018
Brasserie des Alpes
Lausanne
 1-2018
Brasserie des Bains
Yverdon-les-Bains
 3-2015
Brasserie des Bourbaki Basset
Les Verrières
 1-2023
Brasserie des Brenets
Les Brenets
 2-2019
Brasserie des Cailloux (formerly la Brasserie du Trio)
Les Monts-de-Pully
 10-2011
Brasserie des Celtes
Gurmels
 20-2018
Brasserie des Condémines
La Sarraz
 12-2012
Brasserie des Diablerets
Les Diablerets
 4-2016
Brasserie Des Fées
Couvet
 4-2020
Brasserie des Landes (Brasserie du Noirmont)
La Cure
 6-2018
Brasserie des Mines
Vuarrens
 7-2016
Brasserie des Pommerats
Les Pommerats
 3-2017
Brasserie des Tours
Carouge
 4-2013
Brasserie des Vagabonds
Leysin
 7-2019
Brasserie du Château
Lausanne
 22-1997
Brasserie du Dzô
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
 11-2018
Brasserie du Griffon
Monthey
 0-2014
Brasserie du Groin
Marin
 2-2020
Brasserie du Haut-Lac
Vevey
 5-2016
Brasserie du Littoral Neuchâtelois
Neuchâtel
 1-2024
Brasserie du Manoir
Cressier
 6-2014
Brasserie du Mât
Cologny
 4-2018
Brasserie du Menhir
Gorgier
 1-2021
Brasserie du Pâquier
Le Pâquier
 5-2019
Brasserie du Plombier
Carouge
 2-2019
Brasserie du Singe
Bussigny
 6-2017
Brasserie du Temps
Treytorrens (Payerne)
 22-2015
Brasserie du Tilleul
Moiry
 2-2016
Brasserie du Tonneau Joyeux
Le Landeron
 6-2020
Brasserie du Virage
Plan-les-Ouates
 49-2015
Brasserie Gonzo
Vaux-sur-Morges
 7-2019
Brasserie la Collégiale
Neuchâtel
 6-2016
Brasserie la Concorde
Vallorbe
 15-2015
Brasserie La Diablesse
Les Diablerets
 1-2016
Brasserie La P'tite Anglaise
Le Locle
 6-2018
Brasserie La:Marmotte
Crans-Montana
 13-2008
Brasserie Le Fou du Roi
Pringy
 17-2017
Brasserie Les Gobelins
Thierrens
 7-2017
Brasserie Lion Couchant
Rossens
 3-2017
Brasserie Massy
Aigle
 2-2019
Brasserie Mc Boar
Payerne
 2-2020
Brasserie Trébel SNC
Trélex
 1-2018
Brâthèrie di Yêrdza / Brasserie des Écureuils
Siviriez
 5-2017
Brau AG Langenthal
Langenthal
 29-2002
Brau Rebel
Basel
 12-2018
Brauage du Garage à la Plage
Schaffhausen
 4-2011
BrauArt Brenzikofen
Brenzikofen
 1-2018
Braubär
Nottwil
 4-2018
BrauBarBümpliz
Bern
 3-2020
Braubude Basel
Basel
 12-2014
Brauerei Aarau AG (Stadtwächter)
Aarau
 2-2018
Brauerei Adler AG
Schwanden
 21-1828
Brauerei AnderThaler
Isenthal
 3-2016
Brauerei Bäuper
Belp
 2-2017
Brauerei Braucheib
Netstal
 8-2018
Brauerei Ernst
Liebefeld
 6-2021
Brauerei Föifliberbier
Ziefen
 1-2018
Brauerei Frutigbier
Frutigen
 9-2018
Brauerei GlütschBachBier
Uetendorf
 2-2021
Brauerei Heidnischbier AG
Raron
 2-2016
Brauerei Helmert's
Renens
 4-2019
Brauerei Hinter Musegg
Luzern
 6-2015
Brauerei Hopster & Malzer
Rickenbach
 4-2020
Brauerei Kägi Bräu
Siebnen
 8-2017
Brauerei Kämpf (weidli& bier)
Ringoldswil
 11-2019
Brauerei Kraftstoff
Sissach
 4-2018
Brauerei Maihof
Luzern
 1-2019
Brauerei Obermatt
Thun
 1-2020
Brauerei Rauchloch
Häfelfingen
 2-2020
Brauerei Sonnenberge
Guttet-Feschel
 5-2018
Brauerei Sutton
Dallenwil
 6-2016
Brauerei Thun
Thun
 30-2018
Brauerei Uster (Braukultur AG)
Uster
 12-2010
Brauerei Zugvogel
Neerach
 5-2020
Brauerei.sh (formerly Hegaustross)
Schaffhausen
 15-2009
BrauerTom
Seengen
 1-2017
Brauhaus Sternen
Frauenfeld
 30-1851
Brauhuus 531
Rickenbach
 9-2016
Braukeller Stadtpfütze
Luzern
 2-2018
Braukontor Schweiz
Hilterfingen
 9-2022
Braukunst Bern
Bern
 11-2018
Braulabor
Bern
 1-2015
Braumanufaktur Schlachthuus
Lufingen
 19-2016
Brauschüür
Stettfurt
 2-2021
BrauStation Sursee
Sursee
 6-2015
Braustetter Craft
Hofstetten
 3-2015
Brausyndikat
Zürich
 19-2016
Brauverein Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
 1-2009
BrauWerk (Oberweningen)
Oberweningen
 9-2012
Brauwerkstatt Egghubel
Gerzensee
 28-2005
Brauwerkstatt Jegenstorf
Jegenstorf
 13-2012
Brauwerkstatt Kriens
Kriens
 5-2019
Brauwerkstatt van Maisenberg
Stans
 7-2018
BrewBrothers
Gurzelen
 20-2012
Brewdaz
Zürich
 3-2018
BrigerBierBrauerei AG
Brig
 5-2021
Brisenbräu
Stans
 3-2014
Bro's Bräu
Stansstad
 3-2018
Broken City Brewing
Davesco Soragno
 18-2017
Brüll! Bier
Tagelswangen
 10-2010
Brummbacher
Horriwil
 6-2013
Brunos Brauerei
Lommiswil
 5-2016
BrüW
St. Gallen
 8-2017
Brygger Øl
Langenthal
 35-2014
Bryves Manufacture
Marly
 1-2021
Budken
Seuzach
 1-2015
Buechibärgerbier
Kyburg-Buchegg
 22-2010
Büffelbier
Biel/Bienne
 3-2016
Bürchner Bier (Lehner u. Rohde)
Bürchen
 1-2007
Burg Braui
Gurzelen
 27-2014
Burgbier
Ringgenberg
 36-2013
Burgdorfer Gasthausbrauerei
Burgdorf
 28-1999
Burggütli-Bräu
Schaffhausen
 1-2013
BZW (Bierzunft Wehntal)
Schöfflisdorf
 36-2010
Canthecan
Basel
 1-2021
Cap'taine Mousse
Nyon
 32-2016
Carambier
Biel-Bienne
 6-2018
Cathélaz
Yvorne
 30-2012
Cave De La Rose d'Or
Chéserex
 4-2020
Cave des Brasseurs (Brasserie Artisanale de Porrentruy)
Porrentruy
 8-1996
Cayon's Brewery
Aigle
 30-2016
Celestial
Marin
 13-2017
Celsius (Brasserie Artisanale d'Ayent)
Ayent
 11-2009
Cercle des Brasseurs de Bure
Bure
 4-2017
Cervisia GmbH (Züri Bräu)
Zürich
 0-2014
Chäller Bröi
Hochdorf
 6-2019
Chastelbach Brauerei
Himmelried
 7-2007
Chicco-Bräu
Nidau
 6-2015
Chien Bleu
Genève
 40-2017
Chomer Braukunst (Abi & Abi)
Cham
 1-2016
Cinq 4000
Zinal
 111-2013
CôteWest Brewing
Lausanne
 34-2015
Courage Bier
Steffisburg
 4-2018
Cow Water
Düdingen
 5-2012
Craftakt
Steffisburg
 1-2018
Craftbier Brauerei Hopfenfisch
Neftenbach
 5-2018
Craftfeld
Liebefeld
 7-2018
Croix-Blanche Posieux
Posieux
 8-1999
Culina-Bräu
Höri
 28-2014
CVL Brewers (Chen Van Loon)
Kleindöttingen
 10-2014
Damn Good Food & Beverages
Weinfelden
 1-2018
Danidrinks
Herrenschwanden
 12-2011
Das Craftbier
Appenzell
 7-2020
Davoser Craft Beer
Davos Platz
 6-2018
dear.beer
Lyss
 30-2016
Degenbier
Zofingen
 48-2007
Deux Casseroles
Yverdon
 3-2017
Diocèse de Lausanne, Genève et Fribourg
Fribourg
 3-2019
Dive Bär
Gland
 11-2017
Divus
Oftringen
 2-2016
Docteur Gab's
Savigny
 49-2001
Dogzilla
Lausanne
 6-2019
Domaines Rouvinez
Martigny
 1-2018
Doppelleu Brauwerkstatt
Winterthur
 72-2013
Dr. Brauwolf
Zürich
 31-2017
Drachenbräu
Kappel am Albis
 6-2014
Drei Tannen
Olten
 15-2014
Druid Brewing
St. Gallen
 1-2017
Drunk Beard
Morrens
 48-2019
Dystopian Brewing
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
 16-2018
ECM Bräu
Zürich
 3-2006
Edelbrass
Rossemaison
 1-2019
Egger
Worb
 32-1863
Eichhof (Heineken)
Luzern
 29-1834
Einhorn-Bräu
Hünenberg
 9-2012
Eisbock
Baar
 6-2017
Elgger Nachbarbräu
Elgg
 2-2017
Emdbräu
Pfäffikon
 11-2019
Endo-Bier
Zurich/Frauenfeld
 3-2016
Endstation
Bern
 8-2018
Engadiner Bier
Pontresina
 10-2011
Engelberger Klosterbräu
Engelberg
 2-2011
Entlebucher Bier
Entlebuch
 4-2009
Erusbacher & Paul
Villmergen
 20-2000
Euelbräu
Winterthur
 11-2008
experientia (Montis Bräu)
Gunten
 3-2021
Extra-Muros
Romont
 11-2017
Fabbrica di birra St Salvatore
Dongio
 3-2023
Faberbräu
Zürich
 3-2017
Faex
Röthenbach bei Herzogenbuchsee
 11-2010
Fahrtwind (Mobile-Bräu)
Winterthur
 15-2004
Falken
Schaffhausen
 36-1799
Falkenbräu Baden
Baden
 1-2015
Feldschlösschen (Carlsberg)
Rheinfelden
 93-1876
Felsenau
Bern
 14-1881
Fennek
Lausanne
 4-2023
Fermento Brewery
Oberwil
 4-2020
Fischerstube
Basel
 36-1974
Fjord & Fjell
Rubigen
 32-2016
Fläsche
Thalwil
 1-2013
Fleisch & Brau (Seisler-Bier)
Düdingen
 15-2004
Fleur de Lyss
Lyss
 6-2018
FMR (Federation of Malted Republics)
Essertines-sur-Rolle
 16-2016
Föhrenbier Manufaktur
Sargans
 7-2017
Forester Brewing
Basel
 1-2023
Four Elements
Puidoux
 1-2018
Foxbrew
Uznach
 3-2022
Foxys
Belp
 2-2022
Foxyx
Belp
 0-2022
Freiburger Biermanufaktur
Fribourg
 34-2010
Freihof
Gossau
 15-2010
Freistoff
Thun
 17-2014
Frères Papinot
Petit-Lancy
 7-1999
Fresh Beer Club
Crissier
 1-2017
Frice & Taylor GmbH
Baar
 1-2021
Fri-Mousse
Fribourg
 14-1993
Full House Brewery
Winterberg
 3-2017
Fyrabig-Bräu
Riniken
 0-2017
G48
Winterthur
 5-2007
Genossenschaft Keimling
Dallenwil
 5-2016
Gentlemen Brewers
Savigny
 6-2018
Geronimo Bräu
Grafenort
 5-2018
Getränke Lussi
Oberdorf
 8-2018
Getränke Wüthrich AG
Thun
 1-2015
GibbonBräu
Tecknau
 6-2018
Gili Bräu
Münsingen
 3-2014
Gimlé
Chernex
 5-2016
Glattfelder
Glattfelden
 5-2015
Gleis 1 Bier
Basel
 6-2013
Glouglou
Geneva
 3-2014
Gnädinger Bräu
Ramsen
 2-2007
Gotan Craft Brewery Company
Avully
 6-2018
Gottardo
Faido
 1-2010
Grain (Zürich)
Zürich
 2-2018
Granicum Grenchner-Bräu
Grenchen
 5-2005
Grimm
Köniz
 1-2006
Güegi-Quell
Seeberg
 5-2018
Güschu 58
Kehrsatz
 31-2015
H&K Brewery
Moutier
 3-2019
Haarige Kuh
Interlaken
 25-2016
Hamlet Beer
Osterfingen
 5-2016
Harbour House
Adliswil
 1-2018
Hard Labor Brew
Pratteln
 9-2019
Hardeggerperle
Krauchthal
 10-2005
Hardwald
Wallisellen
 5-2012
Haslital Bier (KronenAdler Braukultur)
Meiringen
 2-2019
Haxli Schwändi Bräu
Heiligenschwendi
 4-2008
Heaven distribution AG
Baar
 3-2019
Heerbrugger Bier
Heerbrugg
 5-2015
Heineken Switzerland (Heineken)
Chur
 42-1993
HellsKitchen Brewery
Oberhasli
 1-2018
Hermann Bier
St. Gallen
 20-2014
Herzbräu
Hombrechtikon
 14-1992
High5
Stansstad
 2-2016
Hochdorfer Bier
Hochdorf
 3-2012
Hochkant Brau-Werk
Wil
 1-2019
Hofbrauerei Springer
Frenkendorf
 1-2018
Hof-Braui
Lohn-Ammannsegg
 8-2010
Hohen-Bräu
Hohenrain
 3-2017
Hohgant
Schangnau
 17-2010
Holliger Bru
Köniz
 4-2020
HOPe Kraftbier
Neuhausen
 5-2018
Hopfentropfen
Stammheim
 1-2002
Hopfetopf
Cham
 1-2016
Hoppy Hour
Biel/Bienne
 2-2017
Hoppy People
Sierre
 73-2016
Hoppy Pug
Chambésy
 2-2021
Hopstache Brewing Brothers
Betschwanden
 14-2019
Hordeum
Lausanne
 4-2018
Horseshoe Braui
Oberarth
 1-2011
Hügu Brauerei
Sumiswald
 6-2018
HuM (hopfenundmalz)
Gossau
 8-2011
Hundsbräu
Meinisberg
 2-2010
Hüttenbräu
Ruswil
 10-2017
Huus-Braui
Roggwil
 8-2002
Ilanzer Bier
Ilanz
 3-2015
Illauer Brauer
Illnau
 1-2010
im Berg
Weisslingen
 9-2016
Im Grindel 6
Mettmenstetten
 1-2013
Impulsion
Orbe
 2-2018
Inferno-Bräu
Kerzers
 1-2014
JamesBRÄU
Mühlethal
 17-2014
Jolimont
Erlach
 3-2017
Joranbräu
Biel
 7-2018
Jorat
Ropraz
 17-2006
Jucker Farm AG
Seegräben
 2-2022
Jumbera
Leisingen
 1-2017
Jungfraubräu
Brienz
 16-2011
Käppelijoch Bier
Basel
 18-2004
Kehrmühle
Oberbalm
 3-2016
Kitchen Brew
Allschwil
 28-2013
Kloster Fischingen
Fischingen
 23-2015
Knüxx
Lengnau
 10-2007
Komturei Tobel
Tobel
 1-2013
Kornhausbräu
Rorschach
 15-2008
Kouatte
Courtemautruy
 1-2019
Kreuzmühle
Unterägeri
 4-2000
KrügelBIER
Luzern
 11-2014
Kudibräu
Buchs
 6-2009
Kündig-Bräu
Rietheim
 8-1998
L'Agneau à Trois Pattes
Genève
 2-2018
L'apaisée
Carouge
 69-2017
l'Aroda
Martigny-Croix
 2-2018
l'Improbable
Lausanne
 20-2015
l'Ours
Château d’Oex
 3-2006
L'Ultimo Bacio
Zürich
 3-2016
La Bière à Tigoum
Corpataux
 6-2020
La Brasserie des cinq Communes
Carouge
 1-2019
La Brasserie du Renard Assoiffé
Renens
 5-2021
La Brasserie Quantique
Villars-sur-Glâne
 5-2019
La Cave Microbrasserie
Chêne-Bougeries
 2-2024
la Challensoise
Echallens
 6-2016
la Choferie
Gland
 3-2022
la Comète
la Chaux-de-Fonds
 6-2015
la Courtysane
Courtelary
 7-2015
La Croustillante
Fontenais
 1-2022
la Drêche
Renens
 11-2015
La Faougueuse
Courtepin
 9-2016
La Ferme d'Ostende
Chevroux
 3-2018
la Filature
Courchapoix
 6-2017
la Goille
Corcelles-le-Jorat
 1-2018
La Grenade
Baar-Nendaz
 3-2016
Là Haut sur la Montagne
Estavannens
 5-2023
La Laiterie (les Amis de la Bière à l'Ancienne)
Les Cullayes
 4-2005
La Meltingpote
Genève
 2-2019
La Morobbiotta
Sant'Antonio
 3-2020
la Mule
Isérables
 3-2014
La Nébuleuse
Renens
 86-2014
La Pièce
Meyrin
 10-2015
La Roulotte
Soulce
 3-2018
La Sierrvoise
Sierre
 6-2002
la Source
Soral
 6-2018
la Spirale
Delémont
 3-2018
La Talentueuse
CH.1373
 2-2024
La Torascia
Claro
 1-2020
La Trampoline
Pensier
 1-2022
la Vaudruzienne
Montmollin
 8-2017
La Vouivre
Cortaillod
 16-2010
Laboratorio Birrario Ticinese
Pregassona
 4-2017
LägereBräu
Wettingen
 26-2009
Lance-Pierre
Prilly
 18-2015
Landbrauerei Heimiswiler Härz
Heimiswil
 2-2016
Landskroner Bräu
Hofstetten
 9-2017
Lausannoise
Lausanne
 1-2013
Le Traquenard
Sion
 18-2018
Leibachers Vergorene Getränke (Gottfried)
Zurich
 1-2017
Les 4Ethernelles
Gingins
 3-2022
les Barbus
La Croix-de-Rozon
 8-2017
Les Brasseurs Geneve
Genève
 16-1997
Les Brasseurs Lausanne
Lausanne
 4-2000
Les Brasseurs Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
 2-2008
Les Brasseurs Nyon
Nyon
 7-2008
Les Combières
L'Abbaye
 5-2019
les Fleurs du Malt
Lausanne
 22-2011
les Garçons
Zollikofen
 7-2017
Leue Waldenburg (Engibeer)
Waldenburg
 2-2020
Lights Out Brewing Company
Münsingen
 7-2021
Linde-Oberstrass
Zürich
 4-2006
Locher Appenzeller Bier
Appenzell
 78-1886
Locras Bräu
Ins
 3-2019
Lola Bier
Bern
 3-2018
Lorraine Beer Project
Bern
 12-2016
Luusbueb
Basel
 1-2015
Luzern
Luzern
 10-2010
Luzerner Bier Brauer (LuBB)
Obernau
 19-2011
Lynx Movement
Martigny-Croix
 7-2015
M14 Bräu
Escholzmatt
 5-2019
Maca Macias Castaño
Bern
 1-2017
Macardo
Weinfelden
 0-2011
Magic Hop
Lausanne
 2-2019
Magie-Bräu
Villnachern
 4-2009
Malternative
Martigny
 5-2018
Malz Maul
Rütihof
 4-2016
Marmot Cervisiam
Jenins
 7-2017
Martin and Michael Leibacher
Zürich
 0-2019
Matt & Elly Brewery & Kitchen
Basel
 16-2018
Mawash Beer
Les Vérines
 2-2022
McMax Brewery
Thun
 7-2018
Mein Emmental
Langnau
 40-2011
Mein Teil
Bolligen
 11-2013
MICROBIRRIFICIO MóMò
Balerna
 17-2012
Microbirrificio Rigamonti
Camorino
 4-2017
Microbrasserie La Campeuse
Maules
 3-2022
Mikrobrauerei 6078
Lungern
 5-2019
Minuscule
Vésenaz
 2-2018
MN Brew
Rothenburg
 8-2018
Molard
Genève
 5-2000
mon oeil bräu
Biel-Bienne
 7-2015
Monsterbräu
Dübendorf
 15-2009
Montheysanne
Monthey
 6-2013
Mont-Noble
Nax
 5-2016
Mountain Madness
Matten b.interlaken
 30-2016
Mountain View
Villars-Burquin
 3-2017
Mousse de Thoune
Thun
 32-2016
Mükon
Eschlikon
 25-2016
Müli Bräu
Altnau
 8-2015
Müller Bräu
Baden
 22-1897
Murailles
Meinier
 12-2004
Murerbier
Glashütten
 1-2006
My Growing Company SA
Bassecourt
 1-2023
Mythen Bräu
Tägerig
 9-2013
Nanobrasserie Faune / KD Good et Cie
Lausanne
 1-2024
Napf
Walterswil
 26-2004
Neufuhrbräu
Uster
 2-2016
NewCornerBeer NCB
Neuenegg
 8-2020
Nikson Brewery
Steffisburg
 5-2019
Nine Brothers
Bern
 37-2016
Nordwand Bräu
Grindelwald
 5-2017
Nubiabrew
Appenzell
 7-2015
O'Bled
Bavois
 4-2015
Oberdörfer Chäuerbräu
Oberdorf
 6-2014
Octopus-Bräu
Oetwil am See
 17-2012
Oerlikon
Zürich
 11-2015
Officina della Birra
Bioggio
 53-1999
Old School Faulensee
Faulensee
 51-2012
Öufi
Solothurn
 42-2000
Overboard
Winterthur
 2-2010
P'tite Mutz
Gümlingen
 1-2018
Pacifich Birra e Liquori (Birreria Pacific)
Poschiavo
 19-2014
PD Beer
Santa Maria (Calanca)
 7-2017
Peak River Craft Beers GmbH
Mels
 3-2021
Pentabier
Dübendorf
 9-2013
Père Jakob
Soral
 38-2011
Père Porret
Montalchez
 5-2016
Peter & Paul Brauerei
St. Gallen
 2-2020
Pfaffenbräu
Spreitenbach
 2-2016
Pilatusbräu
Baldegg
 2-2010
Ponäly
Kerns
 11-2016
Post Tenebras
Le Grand-Saconnex
 8-2017
Poyet
Autavaux
 7-2010
Prévert
Estavayer-le-Lac
 9-2010
Qrew
Bussigny
 3-2023
Quartierbier.ch
Oberbalm
 4-2019
Quartierbier.ch (Bierwerk Sulgenau)
Bern
 3-2014
Quatre Pouces
Biel-Bienne
 1-2019
R. Kahn
Nyon
 8-2016
Raben Brau
Gränichen
 23-2006
Ramseier Suisse (formerly Unidrink Getränke / Lupo)
Hochdorf
 30-1963
Rathaus Brauerei
Luzern
 9-1998
Ravenhead Brewery
Rhäzüns
 1-2018
Reinacker Bier
Kriens-Obernau
 1-2019
Reinecke Bräu
Frick
 8-2011
Reist-Bier
Bäriswil
 5-2017
Remolino
Zihlschlacht-Sitterdorf
 1-2024
Rieder-Bier
Ried b. Kerzers
 4-2008
Riethof
Eschlikon
 3-2014
Rigi Gold
Küssnacht am Rigi
 2-2016
Riminy-Bräu
Bönigen
 1-2019
Riot Act Brewing (formerly BRAUBAR)
Zollikofen
 60-2014
Robenhausen
Wetzikon
 5-2012
rock beer
Reinach
 2-2022
Rohrer
Alpnach Dorf
 1-2016
Rokki
Bern
 8-2014
Rolpibrau
Feldis/Veulden
 5-2008
Roscha-Bräu
Frenkendorf
 15-2007
Rosengarten
Einsiedeln
 17-1872
Rossgrind
Samstagern
 1-2016
Rössli-Bier
Füllinsdorf
 5-2007
Roubouz Braumanufaktur
Aegerten
 3-2018
Rud Bir
Gordola
 20-2015
Ruecherei
Bubendorf
 5-2016
Rugenbräu
Interlaken
 19-1866
Rümlanger Brauwerkstatt
Rümlang
 48-2010
Rütihöfler-Bräu
Baden
 1-2018
S&A Brewing (Storm&Anchor)
Kyburg
 128-2012
Saane Gutsch
Saanen
 2-2015
Safienbrauerei (Rössli)
Versam
 5-2019
Saint City Brewing Company
St.Gallen
 1-2020
Sankt Maria
Hildisrieden
 6-2014
Sauhofbräu
Laufen
 1-2004
SchaFleu
Corban
 3-2020
Schiffbrau
Zürich
 1-2022
Schlossbräu Rued
Schlossrued
 3-2009
Schlossbraui Nürensdorf
Nürensdorf
 15-2008
Schoggi
Herznach
 10-2011
Schori's Beer
Plan-les-Ouates
 4-2018
Schümberg-Bräu
Ittenthal
 5-2014
Schützengarten
St. Gallen
 53-1779
Schützenhaus Burgdorf
Burgdorf
 5-2016
Schuum
Köniz
 12-2016
Schwarzbuebe Bier
Nuglar
 16-2009
Scwarz Monch, Kirchstatt 746
Lauterbrunnen
 1-2021
Seebueb
Hombrechtikon
 10-2018
Seegal-Bräu
Trübbach
 1-2014
Seeland Bräu
Nidau
 12-2000
Sennbräu
Buchs
 27-2013
Septentrion
Le Séchey
 11-2019
Shrinkbrew Ales
Pratteln
 4-2020
Siegenthaler & Lüthy
Ittigen
 1-2015
Simmentaler Bier
Lenk im Simmental
 16-2016
Simply Bier
Murten
 14-2017
Sirius Beer
Yverdon-les-Bains
 2-2019
Sonnenbräu
Rebstein
 29-1891
Sonnrain
Ursenbach
 2-2018
Soo. Soorser Bier
Sursee
 14-2016
St. Johann
Neu St. Johann
 15-2012
St. Johannsbräu
Basel
 3-2018
St. Laurentius
Bülach
 40-2015
Stadtbach
Bern
 7-2018
Stadtbier Chur
Chur
 11-2012
Stadtbrauerei Diessenhofen
Diessenhofen
 1-2009
Stadtbühl
Gossau
 21-1858
Stadtguet
Winterthur
 12-2006
Stadtmauer Brauer
Basel
 4-2017
Stägi-Bräu
Thun
 18-2009
Stedtli Bier Liestal
Liestal
 1-2017
Steinfels
Zürich
 9-2009
Stiär Biär
Schattdorf
 17-2007
Stierbräu
Fällanden
 0-2013
Stögu-Bier
Thun
 8-2009
Stollo's Best
Zufikon
 12-2015
Stozi-Bräu
Gwatt
 23-2010
Strättligen Bier
Thun
 81-2005
Studer et Walker
Bern
 1-2018
SUD51 - die Brauwerkstatt
Leukerbad
 7-2017
Sudwerk
Pfäffikon
 23-2011
Sunnegg Brauhaus
Grächen
 15-2013
Sunnybräu
Binningen
 6-2019
Suonen Bräu
Ausserberg
 4-2006
Tannzapfenbräu
Guntershausen
 12-2012
Tap4
Köniz
 13-2018
Terra Matta
Sagno
 5-2013
Thaler Bier (Rietgassbräu)
Thal
 6-2011
The Beer Guerrillas
Pratteln
 12-2017
The Common Oak
Winterthur
 1-2019
The Darkwolf Brewery
Dietikon
 22-2014
The Yeast Within
Bern
 3-2022
Thurbobräu
Wil
 1-2013
Tiboris
Basel
 2-2017
tingel tangel BEER
Zürich
 4-2018
Tonnebière
St-Ursanne
 19-2015
Tres Hombres
Kerns
 17-2018
Triumvirat
Avenches
 4-2018
Trotte-Bräu
Berg am Irchel
 1-2009
Tucho Brew
Solothurn
 5-2017
Turbinen Bräu
Zürich
 28-1997
Turpä Bräu
Sattel
 2-2013
Twenty Six Switzerland
Monthey
 7-2020
UHB
Burgdorf
 90-2009
Unikum
Liebefeld
 14-2018
Unknown Origin - Switzerland
Unknown
 5-2021
Unser Bier
Basel
 59-1998
Unterbad
Gossau
 3-2018
Unterkuonimatt (Reib Bier)
Kriens
 5-2018
Unterländer Bräu
Niederglatt
 5-2009
Valaisanne (Feldschlösschen)
Sion
 16-1865
Valbeer's
Bévilard
 1-2017
Varius Bier
Liestal
 2-2018
Verein Brauerei MarRei (Rotmoosbräu)
Därligen
 3-2013
VIB (Verein Interessierter Bierbrauer)
Immensee
 4-2016
Vieux Chemin
Saviese
 11-2011
Viking Brew Lab
Kemptthal
 4-2019
Volta Bräu
Basel
 45-2014
von Gurbrü
Gurbrü
 1-2016
Wabräu
Wabern
 12-2006
Wädi-Brau-Huus
Wädenswil
 15-1991
Wagerswiler Bräu
Wagerswil
 8-2013
Walliseller Bier
Wallisellen
 1-2012
Wasserämter
Derendingen
 7-2010
Weinwelt Schweiz AG (Alpine Peak)
Martigny
 1-2021
Welcome Stranger GmbH
Winterthur
 4-2020
Wellsh Brewery
Seedorf
 2-2018
WhiteFrontier
Martigny
 149-2014
Wiggerli
Dagmersellen
 4-2011
Wipfli-Bräu
Inwil
 6-2014
Wirth & Sons Brewery
Basel
 1-2018
Xlinger
Kreuzlingen
 1-2017
Yetibräu
Wattenwil
 3-2022
Zeer Brewing
Schliern
 1-2024
Zermatt Matterhorn
Zermatt
 4-2015
Zipfelbier
Muttenz
 7-2019
zur Grünen Amsel
Riehen
 21-2010
Zurich Airport Beer (ZAB)
Zürich Flughafen
 2-2011
Zweierlei
Stans
 3-2016
Zwergenbräu
Lüterkofen
 10-2011
3 Finger Joe
Sachseln
3020182022
523
Köniz
130020132018
Aarmühle
Liebefeld
5020142016
Ademus
Orsières
5020162020
Ahoi Bier
Schlieren
21020152022
Ammoniten Bräu
Wölflinswil
502009
Arosa Edel
Arosa
1020122017
Atlas Craft Beer
Lausanne
9020152018
Au Fût Malté
Courrendlin
302006
Back & Bräu - Frauenfeld
Frauenfeld
401989
Back & Bräu - Zürich
Zürich
402006
Bäckerei-Imseng
Saas Fee
1020092016
Bäre-Bräu
Bern
2701999
Baselbieter Bier
Lausen
3020142018
Basiliske Bier
Oberwil
2020142018
Belle de Genève
Satigny
202003
Berlibus
Aven
3020182021
BeSte
Amriswil
1302006
Bief
Châtillon
402009
Bière Buse
Villars-Sainte-Croix
302010
Bière des Zähringen
Fribourg
1020122017
Bière du Foudre
Paudex
1002000
BierKlub
Genève
1020162022
Biermanufaktur Maienfeld
Maienfeld
502011
Bierwerk Bern
Bern
302012
Bingen
Chancy
3020152016
Birra Schmid
Claro
3020152022
Birreria Ticinese (formerly La Tana del Luppolo)
Castione
702000
Birrificio del Pirata
Figino
6020152018
Birrificio Il Forno
Geneva
302001
Birrificio Ticinese (Bad Attitude)
Stabio
34020022016
Blackwell Brewery
Burgdorf
155020132033
Bottega dei Ghi
Cadro
2020172022
Brasserie des Coudres
Céligny
5020142019
Brasserie des Gros
Blessens
6020152019
Brasserie du Cerbère
Cressier
4020182019
Brasserie du Chauve
Marly
19020112019
Brasseur des Grottes
Geneva
302002
Brau Bandi
Therwil
2020182020
Brauerei 8406
Winterthur
4020172022
Brauerei Hoch & Jung
Zürich
1020092016
Braumanufaktur Schnack Bier
Thun
402015
Braumanufaktur Sunneberg
Embrach
1020152018
Brauwerkstatt Edelholz
Kilchberg
1020182022
Brucke
Etoy
5020162016
Büchel-Bier
Zunzgen
102009
Büchler zu Mägenwil
Mägenwil
3020102020
Café du Centre
Champéry
102000
canobeer
Carouge
1020162022
Cardinal (Feldschlösschen - Carlsberg)
Fribourg
901788
Churerbier
Chur
4020112021
Chutzebraui
Zäziwil
4020142016
Cieux
Cormagens
19020072016
Cormano Vini
Morbio Inferiore
1020142016
Damijo
Courfaivre
8020182020
Deux Souris
la Chaux-de-Fonds
6020152022
Dünnern
Olten
3020172019
El Caballero
Schöfflisdorf
8020172022
Ela Bier
Savognin
3020072018
Element (formerly Gaggia Bräu)
Pfyn
5020132022
Em Basler sy Bier
Basel
1020102018
Faiseurs de Bière
Goumoens-la-Ville
2402001
Farnsburg
Sissach
6020162020
Feldhof
Pfaffhausen
8020102014
Feldmoos
Escholzmatt
202010
Fenisbräu
Vinelz
3020092016
Flösserbräu
Hottwil
1020092020
Frohsinn
Arbon
201986
Full Measure
Bern
13020152016
Garaschbräu
Oberglatt
1020182022
Gässli-Bräu
Ramsen
1020172022
Gasthausbrauerei Kreuz
Spiez
201993
Goldküstenbräu
Uetikon am See
302006
Grogg
Altreu/Selzach
201999
Grundlos
Winterthur
2020152016
Guldenbräu
Mümliswil
102016
Guldentaler Bier
Mümliswil
2020132022
Guldibräu
Winznau
3020132017
Gurten (Feldschlösschen)
Wabern
201864
Haldemann
Sugiez
31019982018
Hardys Metzger Bier
Eiken
402010
Hasebärgbraui
Udligenswil
3020112020
Häxebräu
Leutwil
302007
Hecht Bier
Zürich
1020152017
heitereBRÄU
Gelterkinden
6020162022
Hirnibräu
Zürich
3020072014
Hofmolkerei Birkenhof
Uster
1020092016
Houblonnière
Vuadens
601992
Hübeler Bräu
Dottikon
102006
Hürlimann (Feldschlösschen)
Zürich
601836
Innerthal (Aubrig Bier)
Innerthal
3020142022
Karbacher
Schönenwerd
1001886
Kläf Kläf
Zürich
1020172017
Kocher Bräu
Burgistein-Station
6020082018
Komturei
Tobel-Tägerschen
102009
Krone (Gonzen Restaurant)
Sargans
101998
l'Éphémère
Cully
4020132014
la Brassée du Chevrier
Vermes
3020172022
La Gerboise
Lausanne
302014
la Mécanique des Fluides
Marly
7020182021
la Vadge
Lausanne
5020182018
LANDI Schweiz
Dotzigen
002020
Lanzbier Stans
Stans
1020092020
Lerchu Bier
Thun
1020122016
les Divins Brasseurs
Sion
14020102015
Lindenbergbräu
Buttwil
8020072017
Lindenmatte Bier
Reichenbach
402010
Loiwi Bräu
Giswil
1020162022
Löwenbräu Zurich (Feldschlösschen)
Rheinfelden
601897
Löwengarten (Schützengarten)
Rorschach
801871
Lozärner Bier
Luzern
1020102016
Lupuvis
Oberdiessbach
202010
Luterbächlihof
Safenwil
5020102016
Madl-Bräu
Schneisingen
1020132018
Maitri
Arzo
3020162022
Maltman's
Knonau
1020162019
Mausacker
Steinebrunn
2020112013
Maxx-Bräu
Oftringen
102006
Meiga-Bräu
Wangen
4020132016
MeisiBräu
Giswil
902006
Memphis Bar
Bulle
302009
Meyer Family Bierfreunde
Wädenswil
4020182020
Mondlinger Bräu
Flurlingen
5020112022
Mordicus
Orvin
102011
Muschtibräu
Bülach
3020122022
Obersee Brau Union
Jona
14020172021
Old Hill Brewery
Dänikon
6020172022
Patschiifig Bräu
Brugg
4020142020
Pauli Bräu
Strengelbach
402007
Pfauenbier
Rapperswil
1020112015
Pflegi Muri
Muri
1020062018
Philval
Corgémont
4020172021
Pignon
les Paccots
6020152016
Preum's
la Tour de Peilz
2020162016
Prévôtoise
Moutier
502001
ProMurten
Murten
1020122019
RAZ Atelier
Herzogenbuchsee
2020132017
Reuss-Schlaufe
Bremgarten
1020152022
Richie Bräu
Rheinfelden
402009
Rufibräu
Giswil
10020182020
Rüüs Bier (The Art of Bier)
Jonen
302005
Sam's Bière Amicale
Biel
7020132016
San Peder
Biasca
202003
San Rocco
Berzona
6020142019
Scherlibräu
Mittelhäusern
7020042016
Schnitzli
Titterten
102011
Scottish Pub
Fribourg
301999
Seetal
Hochdorf
5019972022
Sevibräu
Sevelen
11020072022
Speed Club
Villeneuve
302000
Spiffing Ales
Uetikon am See
402009
Starrest
Sins
3020102019
Stauffacher
Steinen
301997
Steinadlerbräu
Lenzerheide
102008
Steinegger Bräu
Grellingen
3020082018
SternTHALer
Aedermannsdorf
1020152020
Stirnebräu
Engelberg
1020182022
Striker
Meilen
302009
Surselva Bräu
Flims-Waldhaus
15020052017
Tardiv
Anzère
3020112022
Terrasse
Widen
2020092021
The Stillman's
Gurmels
40020112018
Thurtalbräu
Frauenfeld
5020142022
Tiersteiner Bräu Stäuble
Gipf-Oberfrick
10020072019
Totally Beer
Petit Lancy
16020172022
Trois Dames
Sainte-Croix
127020032020
Troublion
Peseux
302004
Trumpf
Eich
3020092018
Tschifeler
Kerns
2020182020
UG-Bräu
Hagenbuch
58020072020
Uster
Uster
202009
Verein Unser Bier
Basel
3020112016
Vieri Bräu
Zürich
4020152022
villa urPur
St. Niklausen
5020122022
vo Gränchä bi Gott
Grenchen
4020052021
Warteck (Feldschlösschen)
Rheinfelden
601856
WeedBeer
Orbe
302010
Weinfelden
Weinfelden
801864
Welteneis
Lenzburg
1020142018
Wetzel
Anwil
502006
Winslow Brew
Martigny
3020162019
Wisliger Berg Bräu
Weisslingen
102005
Ziegelhof
Liestal
601850
Zöbi-Bier
Arisdorf
2020112016
Zulg
Steffisburg
1102009
Züri-Hell
Zürich
102010