Colorado Breweries

105 West Brewing Company - Castle Rock  15-2015
12 Degree Brewing - Louisville  51-2013
14er Brewing Company - Denver  4-2016
1933 Brewing Company - Fort Collins  51-2014
2 Rascals Brewing Company - Montrose  14-2013
3 Freaks Brewery - Highlands Ranch  19-2014
300 Suns Brewing - Longmont  24-2013
38 State Brewing Company - Littleton  34-2014
4 Noses Brewing Company - Broomfield  76-2014
4B’s Brewery - Cedaredge  4-2015
5280 NRG, LLC - Greenwood Village  2-2014
7 Hermits Brewing Company - Eagle  13-2014
Acidulous Brewing Company - Boulder  4-2016
Alpine Dog Brewery - Denver  32-2014
Amalgam Brewing - Niwot  2-2016
Amicas Pizza & Microbrew - Salida  64-2003
Animas Brewing Company - Durango  9-2014
Arvada Beer Company - Arvada  74-2011
Asher Brewing Company - Boulder  23-2009
Aspen Brewing Company - Aspen  25-2008
Atom Brewing Company - Erie  6-2016
Avalanche Brewing Company - Silverton  5-2014
Avery Brewing Company - Boulder  324-1993
Backcountry Brewery - Frisco  59-2000
Baere Brewing Company - Denver  76-2014
Banded Oak Brewing Company - Denver  17-2016
Barnett & Son Brewing Company - Parker  5-2016
Barrels and Bottles Brewery - Golden  50-2013
Beer By Design Brewery - Northglenn  30-2013
Berthoud Brewing Company - Berthoud  18-2014
Beryl’s Beer Company - Denver  51-2014
Bierstadt Lagerhaus - Denver  7-2016
BierWerks - Woodland Park  27-2010
Big Beaver Brewing Company - Loveland  48-2011
Big Choice Brewing - Broomfield  32-2012
Big Nose Brewing - Denver  2-2011
Big Thompson Brewery - Loveland  15-2015
Black Bottle Brewery - Fort Collins  148-2012
Black Project Spontaneous & Wild Ales - Denver  110-2014
Black Shirt Brewing Company - Denver  61-2012
Black Sky Brewery - Denver  50-2013
Blue Moon Brewing Company (MillerCoors) - Denver  87-2016
Blue Spruce Brewing Company - Centennial  22-2014
Boggy Draw Brewery - Sheridan  15-2015
Bonfire Brewing - Eagle  62-2010
Bootstrap Brewing - Niwot  25-2012
Bottom Shelf Brewery - Bayfield  16-2017
Boulder Beer Company - Boulder  169-1979
Breckenridge Brewery (AB InBev) - Denver  155-1990
BREW Pub & Kitchen - Durango  13-2013
Brewability Lab - Denver  9-2017
Brewery Rickoli - Wheat Ridge  41-2012
Briar Common Brewery + Eatery - Denver  9-2016
Bristol Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  74-1998
Broken Compass Brewing Company - Breckenridge  24-2014
Broken Plow Brewing Company - Greeley  16-2014
BRU Handbuilt Ales - Boulder  33-2012
Brues Alehouse Brewing Company - Pueblo  9-2015
Bruz Beers - Denver  19-2016
Buckhorn Brewers - Loveland  12-2013
Bull & Bush Pub & Brewery - Denver  127-1997
Butcherknife Brewing Company - Steamboat Springs  16-2014
C.B. & Potts (Ram International) - Broomfield  20-2013
Call to Arms Brewing Company - Denver  116-2014
Cannonball Creek Brewing Company - Golden  49-2013
Carbondale Beer Works - Carbondale  19-2011
Carver Brewing Company - Durango  37-2003
Casey Brewing and Blending - Glenwood Springs  98-2014
Castle Rock Beer Company - Castle Rock  24-2016
CAUTION: Brewing Company - Lakewood  49-2011
Cellar West Artisan Ales - Boulder  3-2016
Centennial Beer Company - Fort Collins  2-2013
Cerberus Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  11-2016
Cerebral Brewing - Denver  58-2015
Chain Reaction Brewing Company - Denver  48-2014
Cheluna Brewing Company - Aurora  6-2016
ChopHouse & Brewery Denver (owned by Rock Bottom) - Denver  36-2000
City Star Brewing - Berthoud  46-2012
CO-Brew - Denver  14-2015
Coda Brewing Company - Golden  9-2016
Cogstone Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  12-2016
Colorado Boy - Montrose  17-2009
Colorado Mountain Brewery - Colorado Springs  21-2009
Colorado Plus - Wheatridge  102-2013
Comrade Brewing Company - Denver  75-2014
Conor ONeills Traditional Irish Pub - Fort Collins  3-2005
CooperSmiths Pub & Brewing - Fort Collins  112-1989
Coors Brewing Company (MillerCoors) - Golden  101-1873
Copper Club Brewing - Fruita  12-2013
Copper Kettle Brewing (CO) - Denver  162-2011
Crabtree Brewing Company - Greeley  60-2006
Crazy Mountain Brewing Company - Edwards  94-2010
Creede Brewing Company - Denver  22-2014
Crooked Stave - Denver  194-2011
Crow Hop Brewery - Loveland  14-2013
Crystal Springs Brewing Company - Louisville  37-2010
Dad and Dude’s Breweria - Aurora  104-2011
De Steeg Brewing - Denver  104-2013
Dead Hippie Brewing - Sheridan  18-2016
Declaration Brewing - Denver  56-2015
Deep Draft Brewing Company - Denver  17-2015
Denver Beer Company - Denver  262-2011
Diebolt Brewing Company - Denver  62-2013
Dillon Dam Brewery & Restaurant - Dillon  63-1996
Dodgeton Creek Brewing Company - Trinidad  13-2015
Dolores River Brewery - Dolores  6-2006
Dostal Alley Casino & Brew Pub - Central City  11-2002
Dry Dock Brewing Company - Aurora  256-2005
Durango Brewing Company - Durango  19-2002
Echo Brewing Company - Frederick  36-2012
Eddyline Restaurant and Brewery - Buena Vista  30-2009
El Rancho Brewing Company - Evergreen  28-2015
Elevation Beer Company - Poncha Springs  50-2012
Elk Mountain Brewing Company - Parker  47-2010
Equinox Brewing - Fort Collins  167-2010
Estes Park Brewery - Estes Park  35-1994
Evergreen Tap House & Brewery - Evergreen  8-2017
Factotum Brewhouse - Denver  35-2015
Fate Brewing Company (CO) - Boulder  136-2013
FERMÆNTRA - Denver  48-2014
Fiction Beer Company - Denver  46-2014
Fieldhouse Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  23-2014
Finkel and Garf Brewing - Boulder  19-2014
Floodstage Ale Works - Brighton  6-2011
Florence Brewing Company - Florence  12-2016
Fort Collins Brewery - Fort Collins  178-2003
Fossil Craft Beer Company - Colorado Springs  20-2014
Front Range Brewing Company - Lafayette  37-2013
Funkwerks - Fort Collins  134-2010
Gemini Beer Co. - Westminster  1-2015
Gilded Goat Brewing Company - Fort Collins  8-2017
Glenwood Canyon Brewing Company - Glenwood Springs  45-1996
Gold Camp Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  53-2015
Golden Block Brewery - Silverton  4-2016
Golden City Brewery - Golden  70-1993
Goldspot Brewing Company - Denver  32-2015
Good River Beer Company - Denver  7-2015
Gore Range Brewery - Edwards  30-1997
Grand Lake Brewing Co - Grand Lake  32-2004
Grandma’s House - Denver  32-2014
Gravity Brewing - Louisville  43-2012
Great Divide Brewing Company - Denver  160-1993
Great Frontier Brewing Company - Lakewood  8-2015
Great Storm Brewing - Colorado Springs  21-2012
Green Mountain Beer Company - Lakewood  6-2016
Grimm Brothers Brewhouse - Loveland  102-2010
Grist Brewing Company - Highlands Ranch  43-2014
Großen Bart Brewery - Longmont  35-2015
Gunbarrel Brewing Company - Boulder  2-2015
Gunnison Brewery - Gunnison  14-2004
Halfpenny Brewing Company - Centennial  21-2016
Hall Brewing Company - Parker  20-2013
Hardtail Brewing Company - Johnstown  1-2011
Hideaway Park Brewery - Winter Park  8-2015
High Alpine Brewing Company - Gunnison  10-2016
High Hops Brewery - Windsor  51-2012
Hogshead Brewery - Denver  75-2012
Holidaily Brewing Company - Golden  12-2016
Horse & Dragon Brewing Company - Fort Collins  56-2014
Horsefly Brewing Company - Montrose  21-2009
Hubbub Brewing - Salida  13-2017
Industrial Revolution Brewing - Erie  29-2013
Intersect Brewing - Fort Collins  15-2016
Iron Bird Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  24-2014
Ironworks Brewery and Pub - Lakewood  44-1997
Irwin Brewing Company - Crested Butte  5-2017
J Wells Brewery - Boulder  19-2013
J. Fargos Family Dining & Microbrewery - Cortez  8-2009
Jagged Mountain Craft Brewery - Denver  66-2013
JAKs Brewing Company - Peyton  12-2015
James Peak Brewery & Smokehouse - Nederland  5-2017
Jessup Farm Barrel House - Fort Collins  40-2016
Joyride Brewing Company - Edgewater  80-2014
Kannah Creek Brewing Company - Grand Junction  42-2005
Kettle and Spoke Brewery - Boulder  5-2016
Kokopelli Beer Company - Westminster  112-2013
Krueger Brewing Company - Loveland  2-2016
Lariat Lodge Brewing Company - Evergreen  18-2015
Launch Pad Brewery - Aurora  24-2015
Left Hand Brewing Company - Longmont  109-1993
Leieritz Brewing Company (Three Daughters) - Denver  4-2010
Liquid Mechanics Brewing Company - Lafayette  56-2014
Little Machine Beer - Denver  56-2015
Living The Dream Brewing Company - Littleton  35-2014
Local Relic - Colorado Springs  9-2016
Locavore Beer Works - Littleton  39-2014
Lone Tree Brewing Company - Lone Tree  68-2011
Lost Highway Brewing Company - Denver  37-2013
Loveland Aleworks - Loveland  64-2012
LowDown Brewery + Kitchen - Denver  44-2014
Lumpy Ridge Brewing Company - Estes Park  14-2015
Mad Jack’s Mountain Brewery - Bailey  8-2016
Mahogany Ridge Brewery & Grille - Steamboat Springs  23-2003
Mancos Brewing Company - Mancos  6-2014
Manitou Brewing Company - Manitou Springs  37-2014
Maxline Brewing - Fort Collins  12-2016
McClellan’s Brewing Company - Fort Collins  6-2016
Mesa Cerveza / Main Street Brewing - Cortez  14-1995
Mockery Brewing - Denver  87-2014
Moffat Station Restaurant & Brewery - Winter Park  7-2002
Moonlight Pizza and Brewpub - Salida  26-2012
Mountain Sun Pub & Brewery - Boulder  241-2001
Mountain Tap Brewery - Steamboat Springs  5-2016
Mountain Toad Brewing - Golden  41-2013
Mr Grumpy Pants Brewing Company @ Ourayle House - Ouray  11-2009
Nano 108 Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  49-2013
Never Summer Brewing Company - Granby  6-2016
New Belgium Brewing Company - Fort Collins  301-1991
New Image Brewing Company - Arvada  18-2016
New Planet Beer Company - Boulder  8-2009
New Terrain Brewing Company - Golden  19-2015
Nighthawk Brewery - Broomfield  51-2015
Oasis Brewing Company - Denver  3-2015
Odd13 Brewing - Lafayette  92-2013
Odell Brewing Company - Fort Collins  525-1989
Odyssey Beerwerks - Arvada  72-2013
Old Colorado Brewing Company - Wellington  13-2016
Old Mill Brewery and Grill - Littleton  18-2009
Open Door Brewing Company - Boulder  5-2015
Oskar Blues Brewery - Longmont  307-1997
Our Mutual Friend Malt & Brew - Denver  93-2012
Ouray Brewery - Ouray  40-2010
Outer Range Brewing - Frisco  8-2017
Pagosa Brewing Company - Pagosa Springs  51-2006
Palisade Brewing Company - Palisade  31-2010
Paradox Beer Company - Divide  112-2012
Pat’s Backcountry Beverages - Golden  2-2015
Pateros Creek Brewing Company - Fort Collins  62-2011
Peaks N Pines Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  6-2015
Periodic Brewing - Leadville  15-2016
Phantom Canyon Brewing - Colorado Springs  177-2000
Pikes Peak Brewing Company - Monument  48-2011
Pints Pub Brewery & Freehouse - Denver  11-2002
Platt Park Brewing Company - Denver  48-2014
Powder Keg Brewing Company - Niwot  32-2014
Prost Brewing Company - Denver  15-2012
Pug Ryans Steakhouse and Brewery - Dillon  33-1997
Pumphouse Brewery and Restaurant - Longmont  108-1996
Rails End Beer Company - Broomfield  8-2016
Rally King Brewing - Fort Collins  22-2015
Ratio Beerworks - Denver  31-2015
Red Leg Brewing - Colorado Springs  16-2013
Renegade Brewing Company - Denver  99-2011
Resolute Brewing Company - Centennial  21-2016
Revolution Brewing - Paonia  11-2009
Riff Raff Brewing Company - Pagosa Springs  14-2014
River North Brewery - Denver  79-2012
Roaring Fork Beer Company - Carbondale  24-2014
Rock Bottom Colorado Springs - Colorado Springs  74-2006
Rock Bottom Denver - Denver  139-2004
Rock Bottom Loveland - Loveland  15-2007
Rock Bottom South Denver - Englewood  59-2004
Rock Bottom Westminster - Westminster  45-2004
Rock Bottom Westminster Orchard Town Center - Westminster  11-2009
Rockcut Brewing Co - Estes Park  7-2015
Rockslide Brew Pub - Grand Junction  26-2002
Rocky Mountain Brewery - Colorado Springs  79-2008
Rockyard Brewing Company - Castle Rock  66-2000
Royal Gorge Brewing Company - Canon City  17-2014
Saint Patrick’s Brewing Company - Littleton  45-2012
San Luis Valley Brewing Company - Alamosa  25-2006
Sandlot Brewery (MolsonCoors) - Denver  43-2002
Sanitas Brewing Company - Boulder  40-2013
Seedstock Brewery - Denver  20-2016
Shamrock Brewing Co. - Pueblo  49-2005
Shine Brewing Co. - Boulder  17-2012
Shoes and Brews - Longmont  5-2015
SKA Brewing - Durango  84-1995
SKEYE Brewing - Longmont  13-2015
Smiling Toad Brewery - Colorado Springs  38-2014
Smuggler’s Brew Pub - Telluride  34-1999
Snowbank Brewing - Fort Collins  35-2014
Some Place Else Brewery - Arvada  13-2016
Something Brewery - Brighton  18-2016
Soul Squared Brewing Company - Fort Collins  9-2015
South Park Brewing - Fairplay  25-2015
Spangalang Brewery - Denver  62-2015
Spice Trade Brewing - Arvada  139-2009
Station 26 Brewing Company - Denver  158-2013
Steamworks Brewing Company (US) - Durango  48-2000
Stoneybrook Brewing - Colorado Springs  14-2017
Storm Peak Brewing Company - Steamboat Springs  17-2014
Storybook Brewing - Colorado Springs  18-2014
Strange Craft Beer Company - Denver  144-2010
Telluride Brewing Company - Telluride  22-2012
The Bakers’ Brewery - Silverthorne  15-2015
The Brew on Broadway (BoB) - Englewood  22-2013
The Eldo Brewery & Taproom - Crested Butte  27-2005
The Occasional Brew - Colorado Springs  1-2015
The Post Brewing Company - Lafayette  30-2014
Three Barrel Brewing Company - Del Norte  36-2007
Three Four Beer Co. - Fort Collins  4-2016
Tivoli Brewing Company - Denver  14-2012
Tommyknocker Brewery - Idaho Springs  43-1990
Trinity Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  117-2008
Triple S Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  19-2015
TRVE Brewing - Denver  103-2012
Twisted Pine Brewing - Boulder  140-1995
Two22 Brew - Centennial  16-2014
Upslope Brewing Company - Boulder  110-2008
Ursula Brewery - Aurora  67-2014
Ute Pass Brewing Company - Woodland Park  18-2015
Vail Brewing Co. - Vail  29-2015
Verboten Brewing and Barrel Project - Loveland  90-2013
Very Nice Brewing Company - Nederland  18-2012
Vindication Brewing Company - Boulder  34-2013
Vision Quest Brewing Company - Boulder  31-2015
Walnut Brewery (Rock Bottom) - Boulder  44-1990
Walter Brewing Company - Pueblo  5-2014
WeldWerks Brewing Company - Greeley  45-2015
West Flanders Brewing Co. - Boulder  33-2012
Westbound & Down Brewing Company - Idaho Springs  21-2015
WestFax Brewing Company - Denver  46-2016
Westminster Brewing Company - Westminster  14-2013
Whistle Pig Brewing Company - Colorado Springs  9-2016
Wibby Brewing - Longmont  12-2015
Wild Woods Brewery - Boulder  29-2012
Wiley Roots Brewing Company - Greeley  38-2013
Wit’s End Brewing Company - Denver  49-2011
Wolfe Brewing Company - Pagosa Springs  5-2015
Wonderland Brewing Company - Broomfield  31-2014
Wynkoop Brewing Company - Denver  145-1988
Yampa Valley Brewing Company - Hayden  7-2015
Zephyr Brewing Company - Denver  21-2014
Zulu Brewing - Montrose  3-2016
Zuni Street Brewing - Denver  6-2017
Zwei Brewing - Fort Collins  52-2014
5280 Roadhouse & Brewery - Littleton 902002
Arctic Craft Brewery - Colorado Springs 1702005
BackAlley Brewing - Colorado Springs 301995
Beartooth Brewing - Boulder 102000
Black Fox Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 17020092014
Blicks Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 601996
Boulder Draft House - Boulder 1702009
Brewing Company of Vail, Inc. - Vail 302002
Cheshire Cat Brewpub & Restaurant - Arvada 2301999
Cheyenne Mountain Brewing - Colorado Springs 101996
Crested Butte Brewing - Englewood 801991
Del Norte Brewing Company - Denver 502007
Falcon Brewing Company - Parker 1302008
Fruita Brewing Co. - Fruita 202005
Great Northern Tavern - Keystone 702002
H.C. Berger Brewing Co. - Fort Collins 1501992
Heavenly Daze Brewery - Denver 1302001
Jarre Creek Ranch Brewing - Castle Rock 902001
Judge Baldwins Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 3802002
Kevin Baity’s Kraft Beer - Colorado Springs 23020112014
Lindens Brewing Company - Fort Collins 1301982
Lofty Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 4020142015
Lonetree Brewing - Denver 901993
Los Oasis Latin Grill & Cerveceria - Boulder 202011
McClellans Grill and Brewery - Cañon City 1702008
Mu Brewery - Aurora 26020142017
North Star Restaurant & Brewery - Denver 702007
Oasis Brewing Co. & Restaurant - Boulder 801991
Only The Best Brewing - Divide 601995
Opies Brewing Company - Loveland 502002
Palisade Brewery - Palisade 1202003
Palmer Lake Brewing Company - Colorado Springs 1301996
Pitchers Brewery & Sports Shack - Greeley 11020052015
Redfish New Orleans Brewhouse - Boulder 2502000
Republic of Boulder - Boulder 1002004
Rifle Brewing Company - Rifle 6020102013
Rosies Brewpub - Leadville 902002
Silverton Brewery - Silverton 1902005
Smiling Moose Brew Pub & Grill - Greeley 901986
Trinidad Brewing Company - Trinidad 1002003
Union Colony Brewery - Greeley 601994
Wild Creek Brewing Company - Winter Park 202008
Wild Mountain Smokehouse & Brewery - Nederland 19020072016
Wolf Rock Brewing - Keystone 602007