East Flanders Breweries

Add New Brewer
't Hoppegeluk
Oudenaarde
 4-2017
't Paenhuys
Nieuwkerken-Waas
 33-2012
9032 Bierlab
Wondelgem
 2-2019
Alfred
Zulte
 3-2017
Ambibrew vzw
Adegem
 8-2014
Artevelde Brewery
Ghent
 5-2022
Basanina
Smetlede
 13-2014
Beerbird
Erpe-Mere
 9-2021
BeerSelect
St.-Denijs-Westrem
 53-2019
Beir Brewing
Gent
 1-2018
Belleketels
Denderbelle
 4-2013
Bieren Boels
Zulte
 2-2020
BlommeCaes
Gent
 2-2019
Boelens
Belsele
 123-2001
Brandstof VOF
Sint AMandsberg (Gent)
 1-2020
Brasserie de Flandre
Gavere
 4-2022
BrewFever
Asper
 5-2019
Brombeercompagnie
Brakel
 1-2020
Brouwerij 't Kroontje
Denderbelle
 20-2012
Brouwerij 4KNT (Hobbybrouwerij 't Vierkant)
Stekene
 5-2019
Brouwerij Aaigem
Aaigem
 3-2019
Brouwerij Adoria
Kruibeke
 1-2023
Brouwerij Angarde
Kaprijke
 2-2023
Brouwerij Bosteels (AB InBev)
Buggenhout
 14-1791
Brouwerij Bovenkassei
Zandbergen
 3-2020
Brouwerij Brerik
Belsele
 3-2023
Brouwerij Brixius
Kruibeke
 6-2019
Brouwerij Broers
Wachtebeke
 49-2014
Brouwerij Brunn
Beveren
 8-2016
Brouwerij Cnudde
Eine
 2-1892
Brouwerij Coucke
Temse
 1-2021
Brouwerij Crombé
Zottegem
 9-1798
Brouwerij Danny
Erpe-Mere
 13-2009
Brouwerij De 6 Helmen
Gent
 5-2014
Brouwerij De Bock
Beveren
 6-2019
Brouwerij De Cock
Sint-Pauwels
 14-2016
Brouwerij De Hazen
Lokeren
 2-2019
Brouwerij De Knotswilg
9190
 2-2024
Brouwerij De Ryck
Herzele
 18-1886
Brouwerij De Sater
Nazareth
 11-2016
Brouwerij De Schrikduif
Kalken
 1-2023
Brouwerij De Waanzin
Meerdonk
 4-2018
Brouwerij De Zinken Kuip
Zele
 3-2020
Brouwerij Deneef - Moortgat
Nieuwerkerken
 1-2023
Brouwerij Donum Ignis
Sinaai-Waas
 8-2010
Brouwerij Excelsis
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
 1-2023
Brouwerij Gemeldorp
Lierde
 31-2016
Brouwerij Haeseveld
Sint-Amandsberg
 6-2020
Brouwerij Huyghe
Melle
 150-2000
Brouwerij Kadee
9260 Serskamp
 3-2014
Brouwerij KRU
Deinze
 4-2020
Brouwerij Malheur
Buggenhout
 29-1997
Brouwerij Roman
Oudenaarde
 46-1753
Brouwerij Sans Merci
Stekene
 2-2023
Brouwerij Slaapmutske
Melle
 28-2012
Brouwerij Slaghmuylder
Ninove
 15-1860
Brouwerij Smisje
Mater
 25-2009
Brouwerij The Musketeers
Sint-Gillis-Waas
 58-2000
Brouwerij Troch
Aalst
 2-2012
Brouwerij Van Renterghem
Knesselare
 5-2017
Brouwerij Van Steenberge
Ertvelde
 357-1784
Brouwerij Vollen Bak
Geraardsbergen
 1-2021
Brouwerij Walrave
Laarne
 2-2004
Brouwerscollectief Perijo
Oosterzele
 2-2018
Brouwkeet
Baasrode
 2-2023
BSS (Beaumont Stefaan Service)
Wichelen
 3-2022
Clovis
Laarne
 4-2020
Contreras
Gavere
 12-2001
Crazy Salamander
Elversele
 3-2021
D' Oude Caert
Brasschaat
 3-2022
De Believers
Zomergem
 1-2019
De Biersmid
Zomergem
 3-2018
De Brouwmoaten
Merelbeke
 7-2017
De Gijzelse Microbrouwerij
Gijzenzele
 5-2017
De Graal
Brakel
 145-2002
De Hoevebrouwers
Zottegem
 31-2011
De Laatste Drinker
Gent
 9-2018
De Maesschalck
St. Amandsberg
 2-2018
De Mederie
Gent
 20-2018
De Proefbrouwerij
Hijfte
 270-1996
De Trejense Brouwers
Terjoden
 1-2020
De Vranckaertshoeve
Wortegem
 2-2018
De Wilde Brouwers
Merelbeke
 16-2015
De Zwarte Bron
Sint-Pauwels
 11-2020
Dilewyns
Dendermonde
 29-2011
Dok Brewing Company
Gent
 231-2018
Domein Leeflank
Lede
 4-2019
Domein Reynaert
Zillebeek, Beveren-Waas
 4-2015
Egidius Bieren
Lebbeke
 2-2017
Ermicom brewery
Merelbeke
 4-2019
Folk Factory Brewing
Nazaretg
 1-2022
Gentse Stadsbrouwerij Gruut
Gent
 27-2008
Gentse Traditie
 13-2016
Ghulden Cop
Geraardsbergen
 1-2020
Hallelujah Brewery
Belsele
 5-2021
Hedonis Ambachtsbier
Asper
 19-2015
Heilig Hart Brouwerij
Kwatrecht - Wetteren
 10-2019
HopSaSam
Oudenaarde
 16-2015
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut
Oosteeklo
 22-2008
Huisbrouwerij Fienneke
Beveren-Waas
 3-2020
Huisbrouwerij Sint Canarus
Deinze-Gottem
 41-2004
Huisbrouwerij VACAS
Adegem - Maldegem
 4-2010
Ierbius
Maldegem - Kleit
 3-2018
Innova Brewery
Haaltert
 5-2018
Johannes
Gent
 1-2020
Jola
Maarkedal
 2-2022
Kapsuul Beer co.
Herdersem
 2-2023
Kleinbrouwerij De Glazen Toren
Erpe-Mere
 21-2003
Kroeger
Buggenhout-Opdorp
 1-2021
Kuul
Melsele
 4-2021
L'Arogante bvba
Oostakker
 3-2019
LaMaSa
Letterhoutem
 1-2020
Lambiekbrouwerij en Geuzestekerij 't Pomphuizeke
Gent
 2-2021
Liefmans (Duvel Moortgat)
Oudenaarde
 26-1785
Mareklop
Lokeren
 11-2017
Microbrouwerij 't Atelier
Maldegem
 7-2018
Microbrouwerij De Backer
Massemen
 8-2019
Microbrouwerij Ginderachter
Erpe
 3-2019
Microbrouwerij KEUN
Ronse
 9-2014
Microbrouwerij Stanium
Beveren
 16-2017
OostEke Brouwers
Gavere
 28-2015
Ostdonk Bieren
Haasdonk
 2-2017
Paalsteen
Sint-Martens-Latem
 2-2021
Padel Bier
Maldegem
 1-2021
Paeleman
Wetteren
 13-2001
Pèrde
Oudenaarde
 1-2020
Petre Devos Audenaerde bvba
Oudenaarde
 12-2019
René
Wichelen
 5-2015
St. Egidius
Dendermonde
 2-2019
Stien Bier
Wetteren
 5-2021
Stokerij - Brouwerij Rubbens
Wichelen
 6-2022
Stroom
Gent
 22-2021
Team Hoplex
Haasdonk
 1-2018
The Beer Steward
Beveren
 2-2024
The Five Elements
Ronse
 1-2021
The Musicians - Beerselect
Gent
 5-2021
Totem
Evergem
 85-2014
Tourette Brewing
Gentbrugge
 8-2021
USelect
gent
 4-2022
Van Den Bossche
St-Lievens-Esse, Herzele
 37-2001
Van Vlees en Bier
Erembodegem, Aalst
 4-2019
Vaneigene
Lovendegem
 1-2019
VBDCK Brewery
Tielrode
 18-2017
Vermeersch
Maldegem
 10-2018
Wildebrasse
Herzele
 2-2017
Balts
Lochristi
3020182021
Brouwbar
Gent
104020182023
Brouwerij De Donder
Zele
2020192024
Brouwerij Hoebeeck
Haaltert
1020082005
Brouwerij Steeman
Mespelare
14020162020
Brouwerij Wieze
Wieze
5020092013
Clarysse
Oudenaarde
201946
De Weerspannige Brouwers
Sint-Pauwels (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
6020142017
Het Brouwersatelier (was: De Relatiebrouwer)
Waasmunster
12020122016
Humboldt en Gauss
Mariakerke
14020182021
The Ministry Of Belgian Beer (Dok)
Gent
14020162021