Belgium Breweries

Add New Brewer
't Aerts Paradijs
Koersel
 11-2015
't Arrondissement
Vilvoorde
 1-2021
't Brouwerskot
Wervik
 8-2017
't Brouwkotje
Lendelede
 2-2020
't Gaverhopke
Waregem
 49-2002
't Hofbrouwerijke
Beerzel
 81-2005
't Hoppegeluk
Oudenaarde
 4-2017
't Paenhuys
Nieuwkerken-Waas
 33-2012
4Pajot
Vlezenbeek
 35-2015
9032 Bierlab
Wondelgem
 2-2019
96 Beer Eastbelgium
Weywertz
 2-2023
Abbaye d'Aywiers
Lasne
 4-2018
Abbaye de Flône
Amay
 3-2021
Abbaye de Scourmont - Chimay
Chimay
 18-1850
Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy - Brasserie Rochefort
Rochefort
 4-1900
Abdij St. Sixtus - Westvleteren
Westvleteren
 4-2000
Abdij van Averbode
Averbode
 6-2017
Abdij van Grimbergen
Grimbergen
 5-2021
Abrio Beers
Ranst
 4-2019
AD Brewing Co
Wezembeek-Oppem
 2-2022
Alfred
Zulte
 3-2017
Ambibrew vzw
Adegem
 8-2014
Amburix Belgian Craft Brewery
Tongeren
 9-2022
Angelus
Waregem
 3-2019
Anheuser-Busch InBev Belgium (AB InBev)
Leuven
 89-1785
Ann & Joost / Brasserie Vancaillie
Lombise
 3-2021
Antidoot Wilde Fermenten
Kortenaken
 86-2017
Antwerps Brouwinitiatief
EDEGEM
 1-2022
Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie
Antwerp
 14-2012
Årdene
Bastogne
 10-2019
Arel Brewing Project
Arlon
 5-2020
Arever Belgian Craft Beer
Evere
 11-2018
Arondes
Les Bons Villers
 3-2018
Artevelde Brewery
Ghent
 5-2022
Artisanale Brouwerij Blonker
Lede
 1-2024
Artlo Drinks
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
 1-2023
ASBL Notios
Nivelles
 1-2016
Asnaise / Brasserie de Soignies
Chaussée Notre-Dame-Louvignies
 3-2023
Authentique Brasserie
Blaton
 28-2004
B!G Brewers
Liège
 1-2019
B’ come
Ethe
 1-2023
Babeleir
Loyers
 7-2023
Badkuipbrouwers
Deerlijk
 3-2021
BAS Brewery
Mortsel
 1-2023
Basanina
Smetlede
 13-2014
Batteliek
Mechelen
 8-2023
BDL - Brasseries de Liège
Liège
 30-2015
Bearded Ape Brewing
Mechelen
 1-2023
Beer & You
Brussels
 20-2018
Beer 4 Nature
Mol
 7-2020
Beer I Like
Heule
 1-2020
Beer My Friend
Brussels
 3-2018
Beerbird
Erpe-Mere
 9-2021
Beer-Concept
Amel
 5-2018
Beerfac
Les Isnes - Gembloux
 8-2020
BeerSelect
St.-Denijs-Westrem
 58-2019
Beerstorming
Saint-Gilles
 147-2015
Beir Brewing
Gent
 1-2018
Belga Blue
Brussels
 5-2015
BelgaBrew
Ingooigem
 3-2021
Belgenius
Bertem
 5-2018
Belgian Balance
 1-2024
Belgian Beer Brewing
Étalle
 2-2022
Belgian Brew Brothers
Zwevegem
 2-2017
Belgian Craft Beer Company (Bier Van Hoge Goesting)
Hasselt
 2-2021
Belgium Peak Beer
Sourbrodt
 15-2018
Belgo Sapiens Brewers
Nivelles
 22-2015
Bella Ciao
Gosselies
 1-2019
Belleketels
Denderbelle
 4-2013
Belle-Vue (AB InBev)
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 21-1920
Bere Brouwers Brouwerij
Gistel
 6-2020
Betsy
Bredene
 5-2019
Better Beer Brewers (Izegem)
Izegem
 3-2018
Bier & Karakter
Slypskapelle
 7-2015
Bier Butlers
Ardooie
 5-2017
Bier Lechasseur
Gullegem
 6-2017
Bierbrasserie Cambrinus
Brugge
 2-2017
Bière à la Ferme
Enghien
 5-2023
Bière Lixhurieuse
Lixhe Visé
 1-2021
Bière Totale
Aarschot
 1-2015
Bieren Boels
Zulte
 2-2020
Bieren Cabardouche
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
 49-2014
Bieren Van Begeerte
Berchem
 4-2002
Bières de Court
Court-Saint-Etienne
 1-2021
Bières de Quartiers
Brussels
 20-2019
Bières Saint-Jean
Baulers
 19-2019
Bierferm
Molenstede
 4-2021
Bierke Plezierke
Lier
 2-2014
Bierstekers
Brugge
 10-2020
Bierwinkel Bacelle
Wevelgem
 1-2013
Bierylium
Villers le Gambon
 3-2019
Biobieren Warmenbol
Schoten
 14-2017
Biosenza
Bilzen
 5-2021
BLG Libertas Gentis
Esneux
 2-2022
BlommeCaes
Olsen, Zulte
 2-2019
Bobbi - Brasserie d’Ittre
Haut-Ittre
 11-2019
Boelens
Belsele
 124-2001
Boes Brewing Company
Hasselt
 1-2023
Bofkont
Kontich
 64-2020
Bokke
Hasselt
 112-2016
BOMBrouwerij
Roeselare
 24-2012
Boortmalt
Antwerpen Zandvoort
 4-2024
Boskal
Kalmthout
 4-2013
Bossuwé Brewing
Kortrijk
 10-2017
Brabance
Ixelles
 2-2018
Bram's Brewery
Roeselare
 4-2018
BramBrass
Heestert
 58-2017
Brandstof VOF
Sint AMandsberg (Gent)
 1-2020
Brass Beer Company
Bocholt
 2-2002
Brassee Par Marjan En Karel
Brugge
 1-2022
Brasserie {C}
Liège
 24-2012
Brasserie 113
Mons
 2-2018
Brasserie 28
Enghien
 27-2010
Brasserie 3F
Frameries
 9-2017
Brasserie à Vapeur
Leuze-Pipaix
 18-1780
Brasserie Abbaye Cistercienne
 2-2022
Brasserie Adventures
Chastre
 4-2018
Brasserie Artisa'Malt
Waremme
 7-2023
Brasserie artisanale ARD'N
Bertrix
 2-2020
Brasserie Artisanale de la Fabrique
Cerexhe - Heuseux
 4-2021
Brasserie Artisanale de Rulles
Rulles
 26-2001
Brasserie Artisanale et Didactique du Flo
Blehen
 27-2005
Brasserie Artisanale La Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois
Saint-Georges (Sur-les-Bois)
 27-2006
Brasserie Artisanale La Frasnoise
Frasnes-lez-Buissenal
 8-2005
Brasserie Artisanale La Sparsa
Spa
 7-2019
Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus
Breuvanne
 63-2004
Brasserie Athem
Athus
 3-2020
Brasserie Atrium
Marche-en-Famenne
 89-2018
Brasserie Augrenoise
Casteau
 5-2004
Brasserie Béquin
Mouscron
 4-2017
Brasserie Blacksmith
Waterloo
 2-2021
Brasserie Brewdger
Verlaine
 1-2023
Brasserie BrewLab
Verviers
 6-2019
Brasserie Brootcoorens Erquelinnes
Erquelinnes
 39-2002
Brasserie Caracole
Falmignoul
 41-1990
Brasserie Caravela
Ath
 1-2023
Brasserie Coopérative Liégeoise
Lantin
 11-2017
Brasserie Cosse
Grace-Hollogne
 3-2009
Brasserie d'Achouffe (Duvel Moortgat)
Achouffe
 23-1994
Brasserie d'Arlon Coopérative
Freylange
 9-2020
Brasserie d'Ebly
Ebly
 13-2010
Brasserie d'Eynatten
Eynatten
 2-2014
Brasserie d'Orval
Florenville - Villers-d.-Orval
 2-1931
Brasserie d'Oster
Manhay
 5-2015
Brasserie de Battignies
Battignies - Binche
 1-2008
Brasserie de Belleau
Vaux-sur-Sûre
 0-2023
Brasserie de Bellevaux
Malmedy
 18-2007
Brasserie de Bertinchamps
Gembloux
 19-2013
Brasserie de Blaugies
Dour-Blaugies
 13-1987
Brasserie de Bouillon
Bouillon
 75-2001
Brasserie de Brunehaut
Rongy
 55-2001
Brasserie de Cazeau
Templeuve
 27-2004
Brasserie de Durbuy
Durbuy
 2-2023
Brasserie de Flandre
Gavere
 4-2022
Brasserie De Forest
Tournai
 2-2020
Brasserie de Franchimont
Franchimont
 12-2019
Brasserie de Gallaix
Gallaix
 1-2013
Brasserie de Grandvoir
Grandvoir
 3-2016
Brasserie de Hosdent - Entre Nous
Hosdent
 3-2021
Brasserie de Jandrain-Jandrenouille
Jandrain-Jandrenouille
 58-2007
Brasserie de l'Abbaye d'Aulne
Gozée
 29-1950
Brasserie de l'Abbaye de Brogne
Saint-Gérard
 9-2013
Brasserie de l'Abbaye de Saint-Ghislain
Hautrage
 7-2016
Brasserie De L'abbaye De Villers
Villers-la-Ville
 5-2015
Brasserie de l'Abbaye des Rocs
Montignies-sur-Roc
 28-1979
Brasserie de l'Abbaye du Val-Dieu
Aubel
 53-2001
Brasserie de l'Orne
Mont-Saint-Guibert
 6-2019
Brasserie de la Cambre (Het Anker)
Bruxelles
 7-2021
Brasserie de la Clochette
Etalle
 4-2017
Brasserie De La Couronne
Leval-Trahegnies
 3-2021
Brasserie de la Croix - Sainte Nitouche
Beyne Heusay
 11-2014
Brasserie De La Hantes
Beaumont
 2-2021
Brasserie de la Haute Senne
Ecaussinnes
 4-2017
Brasserie de la Hunelle
Chievres
 2-2019
Brasserie de la Lesse
Éprave, Rochefort
 13-2011
Brasserie de la Lienne
Lierneux
 20-2013
Brasserie de la Mule
Schaarbeek
 31-2021
Brasserie de la Sambre
Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
 39-2015
Brasserie de la Semois
Florenville
 9-2014
Brasserie de la Senne
Brussels
 115-2004
Brasserie de la Spêche
Ochamps
 1-2020
Brasserie de la Thierache
Momignies
 2-2010
Brasserie de Londres
Mons
 8-2019
Brasserie de Lonsees
Lonzée
 4-2022
Brasserie de Martelange
Martelange
 1-2023
Brasserie de Metzert
Metzert
 6-2015
Brasserie de Mont-Saint-Guibert
Mont- Saint-Guibert
 9-2005
Brasserie de Rochehaut
Rochehaut sur Semois
 9-2020
Brasserie de Silly
Silly
 68-1850
Brasserie de Tubize
Tubize
 4-2012
Brasserie de Verviers
Verviers
 4-2023
Brasserie Demanez
Sainte-Ode
 5-2014
Brasserie des 3 Provinces
Tongrinne
 2-2018
Brasserie des Carrières
Basècles
 14-2013
Brasserie des Comines BdC
Rouvreux
 2-2024
Brasserie des Coteaux
Liège
 0-2016
Brasserie des Djeus
Florenville
 3-2019
Brasserie des Eaux Vives
Romerée
 5-2015
Brasserie des Fagnes
Mariembourg
 33-1994
Brasserie des Fées
Bertrix
 4-2022
Brasserie des Fées artisanale
Bertrix
 1-2023
Brasserie des Géants (Brasserie des Légendes)
Irchonwelz
 39-2001
Brasserie des Indecis
Ligne
 1-2024
Brasserie des Loups
La Louvière
 5-2021
Brasserie des Plaines-Meuse
Amay
 7-2021
Brasserie des Tchèts
Flohimont
 7-2013
Brasserie des Trèvires
Sommethonne
 8-2019
Brasserie Deseveaux
Boussu
 19-2011
Brasserie Detrembleur
Grand-Halleux
 5-2021
Brasserie Du Bocq
Purnode-Yvoir
 107-1858
Brasserie du Bois l'Évêque
Liege
 1-2022
Brasserie du Borinage
Boussu
 24-2021
Brasserie du Brabant
Genappe - Baisy-Thy
 58-2004
Brasserie du Caméléon
Gesves
 5-2020
Brasserie du château de Durbuy
Durbuy
 3-2023
Brasserie du Château de Leignon
Ciney
 1-2024
Brasserie du Clocher
Namur
 6-2016
Brasserie du Comte Hener
Houffalize
 6-2019
Brasserie du Condroz
Ciney
 6-2019
Brasserie du Grand Mir
Lesdain
 5-2021
Brasserie du Larron
Jemeppe sur Sambre
 3-2020
Brasserie du Lion à Plume
Post
 4-2010
Brasserie du Pays Noir
Landelies
 14-2017
Brasserie du Plat Pays
Waremme
 4-2016
Brasserie du Soquet
Florenville
 1-2020
Brasserie du Val de Dendre - Brute
Lessines
 5-2015
Brasserie du Val de Sambre - Brasserie ADA
Thuin
 10-2020
Brasserie du Vieux Marbre
Marche-en-Famenne
 4-2019
Brasserie Dupont
Tourpes-Leuze
 31-2000
Brasserie Fantôme
Soy-Erezée
 163-1988
Brasserie Flosch
Sprimont
 3-2023
Brasserie Forêt
Poulseur
 5-2019
Brasserie Fredeber
Verviers
 5-2016
Brasserie Gigi de l'Etoile
Gérouville
 7-2002
Brasserie Gilbert
Nandrin
 5-2011
Brasserie Gosselin F.
Havay
 4-2017
Brasserie Grain d'Orge
Hombourg
 117-2002
Brasserie H2O
Brussels
 5-2019
Brasserie Hepta
GESVES
 12-2017
Brasserie Héritage
Léglise
 9-2022
Brasserie Hoppy
Neufvilles
 19-2016
Brasserie Houbion
Morlanwelz
 2-2020
Brasserie iLLegaaL
Bruxelles
 6-2021
Brasserie Inter-Pol
Mont-Houffalize
 8-2010
Brasserie Invictus
Louette-Saint-Pierre
 6-2016
Brasserie Jus De Mer
Middelkerke
 2-2018
Brasserie l'entre-deux
Courcelles
 3-2016
Brasserie L'Escaillonne
L’Escaillere
 3-2016
Brasserie L4
Recogne (Libramont-Chevigny)
 3-2018
Brasserie La Barbiot
Ville-sur-Haine
 5-2005
Brasserie La Bigote
Tournai
 5-2015
Brasserie La Binchoise
Binche
 79-1986
Brasserie La Ferme Au Chene
Durbuy
 4-1989
Brasserie La Flaque
 3-2024
Brasserie La Fluviation
Braine-l'Alleud
 1-2023
Brasserie La Forge
Clabecq
 2-2014
Brasserie La Fourmibière
ANVAING
 3-2017
Brasserie La Jungle
Anderlecht
 15-2021
Brasserie Laetare
La Louvière
 2-2020
Brasserie Le Goupil
Rosières
 8-2017
Brasserie Lefebvre
Rebecq-Quenast
 71-1876
Brasserie Léopold 7 (Château-Ferme de Marsinne)
Couthuin
 19-2012
Brasserie les Mûriers
Waimes
 5-2020
Brasserie Lion
Waterloo
 10-2015
Brasserie Marcelin
Watermael-Boitsfort
 2-2020
Brasserie Méridion’Ale
Etalle
 2-2022
Brasserie Minne
Somme Leuze
 110-2009
Brasserie Moderne
Awans
 1-2023
Brasserie Monalixa
Rooclenge-sur-Geer
 4-2017
Brasserie Nectar Bohème
Pottes
 13-2018
Brasserie Ô
Pousset
 4-2017
Brasserie Ottintoise
Ottignies
 2-2019
Brasserie Oxymore
Limerlé (Gouvy)
 8-2006
Brasserie Philippe
Houffalize
 7-2022
Brasserie Phylosophale
Luingne-Mouscron
 3-2003
Brasserie Piedboeuf (AB InBev)
Jupille-sur-Meuse
 14-1853
Brasserie Racines Carrées
Erbisoeul
 2-2023
Brasserie Renaux-Lefebvre
Souvret
 8-2020
Brasserie Renval - L'Autre Clé ?
Bastogne
 5-2021
Brasserie Sainte Hélène
Florenville
 30-1995
Brasserie Saint-Lazare
Mons
 29-2016
Brasserie Saint-Monon
Ambly
 32-1996
Brasserie Sartoise
Sars-la-Buissière
 2-2018
Brasserie Sortie 14
Boignée
 3-2022
Brasserie Spits
Antoing
 4-2020
Brasserie Sponk
Sarulay
 3-2022
Brasserie St-Feuillien / Friart
Le Roeulx
 51-1873
Brasserie Surréaliste
Brussels
 48-2019
Brasserie Taymans Brouwerij
Jette
 3-2022
Brasserie Valduc
Thorembais-Saint-Trond
 15-2016
Brasserie Vancaillie / Ann & Joost
Lombise
 0-2021
Brasserie Vandekelder
Brussels
 7-2020
Brasserie Warsage
Warsage
 5-2013
Brasserie ZEC
Saint-Hubert
 2-2023
Brasserie Zythologist
Courcelles
 35-2021
Brauerei Néau
Eupen
 3-2022
Brauerei Nova Villa
Sankt Vith
 5-2019
BRAUW
Genk
 17-2020
Braxatorium Parcensis (Abdijbrouwerij Heverlee)
Heverlee
 12-2019
Brew Bakers BVBA
Affligem
 1-2019
Brewery and Abbey De Achelse Kluis
Hamont-Achel
 14-1998
Brewery De Zwoane
Oostende
 2-2023
BrewFever
Asper
 5-2019
Brewksel
Brussels
 5-2019
Brewmine TAP
Hasselt
 8-2023
Brews Lee Beer Crafting
Heist
 1-2022
Brewspot
Dion-Valmont
 1-2019
BrewTous’
Bütgenbach
 5-2021
Broeder Jacob
Wezemaal
 23-2012
Brombeercompagnie
Brakel
 1-2020
Brooz Brew
Binche
 1-2019
Brouwe Bier
Wevelgem
 1-2023
Brouwerij 't Bijhuys
Zedelgem
 1-2024
Brouwerij 't Drankorgel
Mol
 9-2013
Brouwerij 't Kroontje
Denderbelle
 20-2012
Brouwerij 't Verzet
Anzegem
 72-2011
Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen
Beersel
 245-1887
brouwerij 3 Girls & 1 Boy
Wortel
 2-2024
Brouwerij 4KNT (Hobbybrouwerij 't Vierkant)
Stekene
 5-2019
Brouwerij Aaigem
Aaigem
 3-2019
Brouwerij Adept
Winksele
 7-2020
Brouwerij Adoria
Kruibeke
 1-2023
Brouwerij Adriaen/sen
Ieper
 3-2021
Brouwerij Aerts (formerly Geels Brouwhuis)
Geel
 2-2021
Brouwerij Affligem / De Smedt (Heineken)
Opwijk
 44-1790
Brouwerij Alvinne
Moen
 382-2003
Brouwerij Amai
Lommel
 15-2014
Brouwerij Anders!
Halen
 84-2011
Brouwerij Angarde
Kaprijke
 3-2023
Brouwerij Angerik
Dilbeek
 26-1998
Brouwerij At Tack
Tongeren
 2-2022
Brouwerij B
Blankenberge
 6-2017
Brouwerij Barak
Leopoldsburg
 1-2023
Brouwerij Bastion
Diest
 8-2021
Brouwerij Belgoo
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 37-2015
Brouwerij Benoit
Kortrijk
 10-2018
Brouwerij Bezoens
Zutendaal
 1-2021
Brouwerij Biermaekers
Gullegem
 14-2017
Brouwerij Bosteels (AB InBev)
Buggenhout
 14-1791
Brouwerij Bourgogne des Flandres De Os (John Martin)
Brugge
 23-2016
Brouwerij Bovenkassei
Zandbergen
 3-2020
Brouwerij Braus
Langdorp
 2-2017
Brouwerij Breda
Leuven
 8-2020
Brouwerij Brerik
Belsele
 3-2023
Brouwerij Brixius
Kruibeke
 6-2019
Brouwerij Brochus
Antwerpen
 15-2017
Brouwerij Broers
Wachtebeke
 49-2014
Brouwerij Brunn
Beveren
 8-2016
Brouwerij Buvens N.V.
Webbekom
 5-2017
Brouwerij Cloet
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
 6-2023
Brouwerij Cnudde
Eine
 2-1892
Brouwerij Cornelissen
Opitter-Bree
 45-1859
Brouwerij Corsendonk
Turnhout
 27-2011
Brouwerij Coucke
Temse
 1-2021
Brouwerij Craeynest
Wevelgem
 2-2016
Brouwerij Crombé
Zottegem
 9-1798
Brouwerij d'Oude Caert
Brasschaat
 13-2014
Brouwerij Danny
Erpe-Mere
 12-2009
Brouwerij De 6 Helmen
Gent
 5-2014
Brouwerij de Bie
Wakken
 19-1992
Brouwerij De Bock
Beveren
 6-2019
Brouwerij De Boeretang
Malle
 3-2017
Brouwerij De Borggraaf
Hasselt
 3-2023
Brouwerij De Cock
Sint-Pauwels
 14-2016
Brouwerij de Coureur
Leuven
 11-2020
Brouwerij de Dool
Helchteren
 15-1999
brouwerij De Dreef
Pulderbos
 4-2021
Brouwerij De Feniks
Heule
 37-2017
Brouwerij De Hazen
Lokeren
 2-2019
Brouwerij De Herck
Herk-de-Stad
 3-2020
Brouwerij De Kassei
Arendonk
 3-2013
Brouwerij De Kazematten
Ieper
 9-2014
Brouwerij De Klem
Niel
 15-2015
Brouwerij De Knotswilg
9190
 2-2024
Brouwerij De Koninck (Duvel Moortgat)
Antwerpen
 41-1833
Brouwerij De Koperen Markies
Asse
 8-2018
Brouwerij De Krak
Zedelgem
 3-2022
Brouwerij de Kroon
Neerijse
 13-2013
Brouwerij De Landing
Wevelgem
 3-2015
Brouwerij De Logt
Hechtel-Eksel
 3-2022
Brouwerij De Meester
Lendelede
 107-2015
Brouwerij De Meulekes
Lier
 2-2022
Brouwerij De Poes
Tielt
 19-2014
Brouwerij De Ranke
Dottignies
 49-2005
Brouwerij De Ryck
Herzele
 18-1886
Brouwerij De Sater
Nazareth
 11-2016
Brouwerij De Schieve
Balen
 16-2015
Brouwerij de Schol
 2-2022
Brouwerij De Schrikduif
Kalken
 1-2023
Brouwerij De Troch
Wambeek
 29-1820
Brouwerij De Vlier
Holsbeek
 38-2008
Brouwerij De Waanzin
Meerdonk
 4-2018
Brouwerij De Zinken Kuip
Zele
 3-2020
Brouwerij Den Druppel
Aarschot
 5-2017
Brouwerij Den Duffeleir
Duffel
 2-2022
Brouwerij den Hopperd
Westmeerbeek
 24-1996
Brouwerij Den Toetëlèr
Hoeselt
 31-2011
Brouwerij Deneef - Moortgat
Nieuwerkerken
 1-2023
Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle
Malle
 3-2000
Brouwerij Dok's
Asbeek
 6-2018
Brouwerij Donbosvalk
Hasselt
 6-2019
Brouwerij Donum Ignis
Sinaai-Waas
 8-2010
Brouwerij Druïde VOF
Deerlijk
 3-2015
Brouwerij Engilsen
Tessenderlo (Engsbergen)
 3-2013
Brouwerij Eutropius (Brewery BCB)
Menen
 36-2011
Brouwerij Excelsis
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
 1-2023
Brouwerij Eylenbosch
Kobbegem
 12-2019
Brouwerij F. Boon
Lembeek
 69-2000
Brouwerij Fisser
Zammel
 9-1982
Brouwerij Ganzenhof
Schelle
 6-2017
Brouwerij Gemeldorp
Lierde
 31-2016
Brouwerij Girardin
Sint Ulriks-Kapelle
 14-2000
Brouwerij Groenendael
Blanden
 4-2013
Brouwerij Haeseveld
Sint-Amandsberg
 6-2020
Brouwerij Het Alternatief
Izegem
 19-2010
Brouwerij Het Anker
Mechelen
 54-1753
Brouwerij Het Nest
Oud-Turnhout
 116-2015
Brouwerij Het Perkament
Kapellen
 2-2021
Brouwerij Het Sas
Boezinge
 3-1785
Brouwerij Het Schietveld
Sint-Lenaarts
 2-2021
Brouwerij Hoegaarden (AB InBev)
Hoegaarden
 24-1966
Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal
Tildonk
 115-2009
Brouwerij HOP
Avelgem Outrijve
 2-2020
Brouwerij Hoplinter
Oplinter
 2-2015
Brouwerij Hoppug
Meerhout
 34-2019
Brouwerij Huyghe
Melle
 153-2000
Brouwerij Jacobs
Aartselaar
 2-2021
Brouwerij Kadee
9260 Serskamp
 3-2014
Brouwerij Kerkom
Sint-Truiden
 50-1878
Brouwerij Kestemont
Dilbeek
 15-2022
Brouwerij Klein Kloosterke
Maaseik
 1-2023
Brouwerij Kompel
Maasmechelen
 26-2019
Brouwerij Kortrijk-Dutsel
Kortrijk Dutsel
 1-2009
Brouwerij KRU
Deinze
 4-2020
Brouwerij Lambrecht - Van Hamme
Oostkamp
 6-2016
Brouwerij Leste
Boom
 9-2016
Brouwerij Leysen
Herentals
 32-2016
Brouwerij Lindemans
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 30-1811
Brouwerij Loterbol (was Duysters)
Diest
 11-2001
Brouwerij Luypaerts
Merksem
 1-2019
Brouwerij Maenhout
Pittem
 29-2010
Brouwerij Malheur
Buggenhout
 29-1997
Brouwerij Martens
Bocholt
 175-2001
Brouwerij Montaigu
Scherpenheuvel
 16-2011
Brouwerij NatteLore
Kessel-Lo
 3-2014
Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste (Bockor)
Bellegem
 35-1892
Brouwerij Op Zolder
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver
 1-2023
Brouwerij Oud Beersel
Beersel
 90-1882
Brouwerij Palm (Swinkels Family Brewers)
Steenhuffel, Londerzeel
 56-1785
Brouwerij Rodenbach (Swinkels Family Brewers)
Roeselare
 13-1820
Brouwerij Roman
Oudenaarde
 46-1753
Brouwerij Rostune
Beernem
 7-2016
Brouwerij Ruimtegist
Kortrijk
 6-2018
Brouwerij Sako
Pepingen
 9-2018
Brouwerij Sans Merci
Stekene
 2-2023
Brouwerij Savio
Helchteren
 2-2019
Brouwerij Schaepherders
Mechelen
 2-2023
Brouwerij Sint Jozef
Herselt
 3-2016
Brouwerij Slaapmutske
Melle
 29-2012
Brouwerij Slaghmuylder
Ninove
 15-1860
Brouwerij Smisje
Mater
 25-2009
Brouwerij Stefanus
Wevelgem
 4-2021
Brouwerij Sterkens
Meer
 24-1753
Brouwerij Steven
Zwevegem
 2-2020
Brouwerij Stokhove
Waardamme
 18-2014
Brouwerij Storme-Vansevenant
Oostende
 1-2024
Brouwerij Strubbe
Ichtegem
 92-1830
Brouwerij T'emmène
Wevelgem
 1-2019
Brouwerij The Musketeers
Sint-Gillis-Waas
 65-2000
Brouwerij Tikkeneike
Rijkevorsel
 3-2022
Brouwerij Toye
Marke (Kortrijk)
 5-2012
Brouwerij Troch
Aalst
 2-2012
Brouwerij Urthel (Swinkels Family Brewers)
Ruiselede
 9-2009
Brouwerij Vagebond
Merksplas
 13-2011
Brouwerij Valentin
Dranouter
 1-2017
Brouwerij van Campenhout
Kampenhout
 10-2014
Brouwerij Van Hellemont
Lubbeek
 1-2017
Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck
Emelgem
 65-1900
Brouwerij Van Renterghem
Knesselare
 5-2017
Brouwerij Van Steenberge
Ertvelde
 359-1784
Brouwerij van Viven
Sijsele
 34-2010
Brouwerij Vandaele
Torhout
 1-2021
Brouwerij Vandijck
Lommel
 7-2021
Brouwerij Varenbroek
Reet
 15-2015
Brouwerij Verstraete
Diksmuide
 2-2012
Brouwerij Vervoort - Klikske
Herentals
 2-2023
Brouwerij Vissenaken
Vissenaken-Tienen
 15-2008
Brouwerij Vissenberg
Nijlen
 18-2013
Brouwerij Vollen Bak
Geraardsbergen
 1-2021
Brouwerij Walrave
Laarne
 2-2004
Brouwerij Werbrouck
Roesbrugge
 2-2018
Brouwerij Westkwartier
Geluveld
 2-2023
Brouwerij Wilderen
Wilderen
 10-2011
brouwerij Wispelturig wuvetje
nieuwpoort
 3-2023
Brouwerij Wolf (formerly Lupus)
Aarschot
 12-2009
Brouwerij Zelderloo
 1-2023
Brouwerij Zuidkant
Borsbeek
 2-2021
Brouwerij Zwaan 9
Roeselare
 2-2021
Brouwerijen Alken-Maes (Heineken)
Alken
 55-2005
Brouwerscollectief Perijo
Oosterzele
 2-2018
Brouwershof te Steynemolen
Leest (MECHELEN)
 1-2014
Brouwhuis De Nille
Overijse
 1-2017
Brouwkeet
Baasrode
 2-2023
BROUWZER VOF.
Zwevegem
 1-2022
Brughuis brouwers
Muizen- mechelen
 2-2022
Brugs Bierinstituut
Brugge
 8-2012
Brugse Beer
Brugge
 4-2019
Brussels Beer Project
Brussels
 341-2013
BRUUR
Putte
 1-2023
Bryggja Brewery
Moerkerke
 15-2016
BSS (Beaumont Stefaan Service)
Wichelen
 3-2022
Bucket Bières & Co
Profondeville
 2-2024
Bueckenholt
Veltem
 5-2013
C.C.C. Brewery
Brussels
 1-2017
Ça Brasse Pour Moi
Boussu-Lez-Mons
 28-2016
Cadet
Pepinster
 2-2020
Cafés Preko
Seraing
 2-2016
Cantillon
Brussels
 153-2000
Carlsberg Importers SA/NV Belgium (Carlsberg)
Ternat
 2-2014
Carport
Kortenaken
 1-2019
Castalia Craft Beers
Ardooie
 6-2017
Caulier
Péruwelz
 50-2001
Chapel brewers
Kapelle op den Bos
 3-2019
Charlie Bier
Ham
 2-2021
Chiro Tom&Sam
Merksem
 2-2022
Clovis
Laarne
 4-2020
Cobblestone Craft Brewery
Brugge
 1-2024
CoHop Brussels Cooperative
Etterbeek
 19-2023
Coin Cassé BV
Nieuwpoort
 5-2021
Colruyt Group
Halle
 7-2021
Comesier
Wolfsdonk
 3-2021
Contreras
Gavere
 12-2001
Corniche Belgium
Brussels
 8-2015
Craywinckelhof
Lubbeek
 41-2015
Crazy Salamander
Elversele
 3-2021
Crow Mountain
Essen
 26-2017
Crystalstick
Herne
 8-2017
Customized Brewing Solutions ( CBS )
Brussels
 0-2014
CyDraLe
Zandvliet
 10-2016
D' Oude Caert
Brasschaat
 4-2022
d'Oude Maalderij
Izegem
 61-2012
Dame Jeanne
Brasschaat
 11-2018
Daune Habaru
Ste Marie sur Semois
 1-2020
De 3 Vaten
Ekeren
 5-2011
De 5 Idioten
Elewijt
 3-2018
De Believers
Zomergem
 1-2019
De Biersmid
Zomergem
 3-2018
De Blauwe Kuip
Niel
 3-2019
De Block Brouwerij
Peizegem
 13-2000
De boeteling
Veurne
 1-2020
De Brabandere
Harelbeke
 78-1894
De Brouwmoaten
Merelbeke
 7-2017
De Circus Brouwerij
Zwevegem
 29-2017
De Damse Brouwers
Sijsele-Damme
 3-2017
De Dochter van de Korenaar
Baarle-Hertog
 92-2007
De Dolle Brouwers
Diksmuide
 41-2001
De Elite
Peer
 2-2024
De Feyter
Antwerpen
 1-2015
De Flurkbrouwers
Neerijse
 5-2017
De Gijzelse Microbrouwerij
Gijzenzele
 5-2017
De Graal
Brakel
 149-2002
De Haeckse Brouwers
Brugge
 4-2014
De Hemelbrouwers
Broechem
 4-2017
De Hoevebrouwers
Zottegem
 31-2011
De Hoorn (Brouwerij Palm - Swinkels Family Brewers)
Steenhuffel, Londerzeel
 20-2014
De Hoppertjes
Sint Eloois Winkel
 1-2019
De Houtlandse Brouwers
Torhout
 4-2021
De Kale Ridders
Landen
 8-2010
De Koekoeksbrouwer
 11-2021
De Laatste Drinker
Gent
 9-2018
De Leite
Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde
 58-2008
De Lustige Brouwers
Weelde
 9-2013
De Maesschalck
St. Amandsberg
 2-2018
De Mederie
Gent
 20-2018
De Moare
Heuvelland
 2-2022
De Mortselarij
Mortsel
 29-2020
De Nachtraafbrouwers
Diksmuide
 9-2017
De Panne microbrouwerij Fou de Mer
De Panne
 1-2024
De Plukker
Poperinge
 33-2011
De Proefbrouwerij
Hijfte
 272-1996
De Rechter
Hasselt Hommelheide
 5-2023
De Schuur
Lubbeek
 8-2003
De Smidse
Alsemberg, Vlaanderen
 2-2023
De Struise Brouwers
Oostvleteren
 270-2001
De Trejense Brouwers
Terjoden
 1-2020
De Verhuisbrouwerij
Hemiksem
 11-2016
De Vier Monniken Brouwerij
Brugge
 11-2017
De Vranckaertshoeve
Wortegem
 2-2018
De Weynbrouwerij
Hove
 1-2022
De Wilde Brouwers
Merelbeke
 16-2015
De Zwarte Bron
Sint-Pauwels
 12-2020
Deca Services
Woesten-Vleteren
 61-1980
DECUM
Tienen
 3-2019
Delhaize
Bruxelles
 37-2020
Deltakappa
Havay
 5-2019
Den Buiten
Kortemark
 9-2019
Den Herberg
Buizingen
 36-2008
Deruytter
Langemark
 2-2017
Diaz Brewing Company
Baudour
 10-2021
DijkWaert
Herentals
 17-2010
Dikke Jan
Desselgem
 8-2018
Dilewyns
Dendermonde
 29-2011
Doef Brewery
Brasschaat
 3-2020
Dok Brewing Company
Gent
 246-2018
Domein Leeflank
Lede
 5-2019
Domein Reynaert
Zillebeek, Beveren-Waas
 4-2015
Domus Ad Fontus
Niel Bij As
 12-2018
Domus Huisbrouwerij
Leuven
 0-2024
Domus Pub and Brewery
Leuven
 21-2001
Donck
Kapellen
 6-2023
Donder
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
 1-2024
Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus
Arendonk
 8-2012
Dorpsweyden
Zoutleeuw
 2-2023
Dorser brouwers
Gruitrode
 3-2023
Dr Blues Belgian Brews
Leuven
 5-2019
DrinkDrink!
Brussels
 11-2018
DrinkThatBeer
Bruxelles
 6-2021
Drogenbos Beer
Drogenbos
 17-2020
Drunk Sailor Beer Project
Valansart Chiny
 1-2021
Dubuisson
Pipaix
 17-1769
Dum's Brew
Erbisoeul
 5-2018
DUST Blending
Brugge
 42-2018
Duvel Moortgat
Breendonk-Puurs
 46-1871
Eau Contraire vzw
Hever
 4-2021
Egidius Bieren
Lebbeke
 2-2017
Eifel Craft Beer
Büllingen
 11-2018
Elfde Gebod
Antwerp
 7-2020
Ellezelloise (Brasserie des Légendes)
Ellezelles
 15-2001
Embrace Drinks
Herk-De-Stad
 3-2020
En Stoemelings
Brussels
 52-2014
Enigma Belgian Brewery
Heusden-Zolder
 25-2016
EpiK
Lustin
 3-2020
Ermicom brewery
Merelbeke
 4-2019
Experiment Ale
Esneux
 13-2021
Expert Beers BVBA
Antwerp
 2-2018
Family Man Brewing Company
Oostham
 4-2019
Fantastiek Brewing
Alleur
 1-2023
Felix Hoppenbrouwers
Antwerp
 2-2020
Ferm Beer Brews
Brasschaat
 3-2021
Filibertus
Deurne
 4-2021
FLAK Beer & Music
Liege
 4-2023
Flanders Fields Brewery
Ieper
 5-2017
Folk Factory Brewing
Nazaretg
 1-2022
Force Majeure
Genk
 5-2019
Fort Lapin
Brugge
 30-2012
FoxTown Beer Crew
Vosselaar
 25-2020
Fugu Brewing Company
Bruxelles
 9-2021
Fulltime Hops
Neupré
 5-2015
Galea Craft Beers
Brasschaat
 57-2017
Gallico
Turnhout
 7-2017
Gansbeek Brewing Co
Brussel
 8-2021
Gengoulf
Villers-devant-Orval
 7-2013
Gentix Microbrasserie
Sankt Vith
 1-2021
Gentse Stadsbrouwerij Gruut
Gent
 27-2008
Gentse Traditie
 13-2016
Geuzestekerij Ambreus
Buizingen
 1-2024
Geuzestekerij De Cam
Gooik
 27-2002
Geuzestekerij Odilon
Bever
 2-2023
Geuzestekerij Parrain
Beersel
 2-2024
Ghulden Cop
Geraardsbergen
 1-2020
Gibrit
Nieuwrode
 2-2012
Gier
Nieuwenrode
 1-2019
Ginette
Loupoigne
 11-2019
Gistgeest
Deurne
 33-2018
Glorius Bastards
Pamel
 1-2020
Golden European Service
Colfontaine
 1-2020
Greenbrew SPRL
Florenville
 1-2014
Grimor
Avelgem
 1-2021
Gueuze Society
Eizeringen
 2-2019
Gueuzerie Tilquin
Rebecq-Rognon
 128-2009
Gulden Spoor
Gullegem
 58-2006
Haacht
Boortmeerbeek
 84-1898
Haezen
Zandvoorde
 1-2019
Hallelujah Brewery
Belsele
 5-2021
Hanssens Artisanaal
Dworp
 15-1896
Hedonis Ambachtsbier
Michelbeke
 19-2015
Heilig Hart Brouwerij
Kwatrecht - Wetteren
 10-2019
Heldin
Opwijk
 2-2020
Hellebaard
Landen
 1-2020
Hengstbergen Bier
Leopoldsburg
 2-2024
Henricus
Zeebrugge
 4-2013
Heroes Amazing Beer
Nieuwpoort
 5-2021
Hesbania Bier
Genoelselderen
 4-2018
Het Boerenerf Eylenbosch
Huizingen
 44-2021
Het Brouwateljee
Lubbeek
 8-2019
Het Brouwhuis
Antwerp
 3-2015
Hobbybrouwerij de Hopjutters
Stabroek
 4-2011
Hobbybrouwerij De Houten Valk
Kalmthout
 5-2017
Hobbybrouwerij Kurrel-Hein
Vorselaar
 2-2014
HopHemel
Zepperen
 32-2021
HOPposition
Limal
 2-2023
HopSaSam
Oudenaarde
 18-2015
Hopscheppers
Herentals
 5-2013
Hopseïdon
Embourg
 3-2022
Hopspot
Ertvelde
 2-2024
Hoptwins Brouwers
Hasselt
 1-2023
Houblon Noir
Vaux-sur-Sûre
 3-2019
Houppe – Brasserie Artisanale de Namur
Namur
 12-2013
Hugel
Kortrijk
 7-2015
Huisbier
Klemskerke
 4-2019
Huisbrouwerij 't Pakhuis
Antwerp
 17-2003
Huisbrouwerij Bidon
Oppuurs
 1-2012
Huisbrouwerij De Geiteling
Wijchmaal
 3-2023
Huisbrouwerij De Halve Maan
Brugge
 26-2001
Huisbrouwerij de Vliet
Geel
 4-2012
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut
Oosteeklo
 22-2008
Huisbrouwerij Eskedene
As
 0-2016
Huisbrouwerij Fienneke
Beveren-Waas
 3-2020
Huisbrouwerij Karrelees
Mechelen Leest
 2-2024
Huisbrouwerij Klondiker
Meulebeke
 12-2017
Huisbrouwerij Sint Canarus
Deinze-Gottem
 41-2004
Huisbrouwerij VACAS
Adegem - Maldegem
 4-2010
Huisbrouwerij Wapper
Antwerp
 1-2014
Hulstlo
Oedelem
 3-2021
Ierbius
Maldegem - Kleit
 3-2018
Industrius
Ath
 1-2022
Inglorious Brew Stars
Deurne (Antwerp)
 13-2014
Innova Brewery
Haaltert
 6-2018
J'Irai Brasser Chez Vous
 4-2016
Jean Brasse
Rixensart
 5-2018
Jean Tout Seul
Bois de Lessines
 2-2010
Jessenhofke
Kuringen-Hasselt
 29-2012
Johannes
Gent
 1-2020
John Martin
Genval
 84-1909
Jola
Maarkedal
 2-2022
JT II
Heule
 6-2024
Jumeaux
hoogstraten
 1-2024
Junisun / La Bourlettine
Anderlues
 2-2017
KANA
Opwijk
 2-2020
Kanaal One
De Panne
 4-2021
Kapsuul Beer co.
Herdersem
 2-2023
Kasuta Craft Brewers
Affligem
 5-2019
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven
Heverlee
 2-2007
Keizerkamiel
Aalst
 3-2021
Kleinbrouwerij De Glazen Toren
Erpe-Mere
 21-2003
Klootzakske
Deerlijkw
 3-2020
Kluiz
Mont-de-l'Enclus
 6-2018
Kouter Brewery
Wommersom
 3-2019
Kristonian Group
Bocholt
 3-2018
Kroeger
Buggenhout-Opdorp
 1-2021
Kurre
Wellen
 2-2020
Kustbrouwerij
Middelkerke
 12-2014
Kuul
Melsele
 4-2021
L'Annexe
Brussels
 11-2017
L'Annexe - Brasserie Fermenterie de Bruxelles
Brussels
 0-2023
L'Arogante bvba
Oostakker
 3-2019
L'Ermitage Nanobrasserie
Anderlecht (Brussels)
 182-2016
L'Exclu
Trooz
 4-2018
L'Herbièriste
Jodoigne
 4-2018
La Cabane des Brasseurs
Huy
 2-2021
La Bestiale
Liège
 4-2019
La Bibliothèque Beer
Saint-Ghislain
 1-2021
La Bonace
Schoten
 1-2023
La Brasserie à Roulettes
Brussels
 5-2020
La Brasserie Belge
Herstal
 11-2019
La Brasserie des Bobelines
Spa
 4-2019
La Brasserie du Renard
Grez-Doiceau
 12-2013
La Brasserie Elfique
Aywaille
 14-2011
La Brasserie Gentleman
Habey-la-veille
 1-2022
La Brasserie Vulpio
 2-2024
La Brassine
Bellefontaine
 1-2020
La Cahute
Limbourg
 6-2022
La Clandestine
La Hulpe
 1-2019
La Faucheuse
Couvreux
 2-2020
La Ferme des Loups
Trooz
 6-2023
La Fermenterie
Lierneux
 2-2022
La Flamme
Kapelle-op-den-Bos
 4-2019
La Grande d’Ame
Herent
 3-2018
La MA'riebrasse
Sainte-Marie-Chevigny
 3-2023
La Manufacture Urbaine
Charleroi
 22-2017
La MILF, elle est bonne
Liège
 1-2016
La Mochenaire
Andenne
 4-2021
La Montoise
Mons
 3-2018
La Nanobrasserie de Marcellin
Tilff
 2-2021
La Petite Fille Colmant
Mons
 1-2020
La Radine de Buzet
Buzet
 3-2018
La Rogère Brasserie Artisanale
Thuillies
 1-2017
La Source Beer Co.
Brussels
 254-2019
La THArée
Cherain
 5-2023
La Trap'Taupe
Miécret Havelange
 2-2022
Label Noir
Monceau Imbrechies
 2-2018
LaBo28 Craft Beer Co.
Liège
 1-2023
LaMaSa
Letterhoutem
 1-2020
Lambiek Fabriek
Ruisbroek
 26-2017
Lambiekbrouwerij en Geuzestekerij 't Pomphuizeke
Gent
 4-2021
Lamborelle
Bastogne
 4-2019
Late Night Brew Co.
Zwevegem
 1-2021
Le Baron
Stavelot
 1-2022
Le Brasse-Temps Louvain-la-Neuve (Dubuisson)
Louvain-la-Neuve
 3-2005
Le Brasse-Temps Mons (Dubuisson)
Mons
 4-2004
Le Fou du Roi
Thuillies
 5-2017
Leclercq Bouchons
Lambusart
 2-2014
Leroy
Boezinge
 94-2016
Les 3 Florins
Bomal sur Ourthe
 5-2018
Les Barons de la Bière
Xhoris
 1-2024
Les Bières du Chat Noir
Rixensart
 4-2016
Les Bières Du Confluent
Floriffoux
 3-2019
Les Brasseurs Nivellois Sprl
Nivelles
 2-2013
Les Caves de St-Georges
Mons
 1-2018
Les Graillons
Esneux
 5-2021
Let It Beer
Gent
 6-2021
Leuven Institute For Beer Research
Leuven
 0-2017
Li p'tite Brèssène
Fosses-la-Ville
 6-2020
Liefmans (Duvel Moortgat)
Oudenaarde
 27-1785
Local Heroes Beer
4000
 2-2022
Lommel Brouwt
Lommel
 2-2014
LouisPP
Berlaar
 1-2022
Lumberjack Brewers asbl
Sprimont
 2-2023
Lupulus
Courtil
 56-2004
Luypaerts
Merksem
 1-2017
Magnus Brewery
Edegem
 3-2021
MAK Brewery
Sterrebeek
 2-2018
Malcroys Brewery
Kontich
 29-2019
Malterfakker
Breisem
 13-2018
Man & Brouw
Leuven
 4-2023
Mareklop
Lokeren
 11-2017
Martinas Bieren VOF
Merchtem
 1-2023
Mascafia
Liege
 2-2022
Max Craft Beer - Bières de Lalaing
Tournai
 5-2018
Mazette
Brussel
 17-2023
Mesthop
Brasschaat
 1-2024
MICKrobrasserie de Halinsart
Fraipont
 7-2022
Micro Brasserie La Poste
Bas-Warneton
 1-2018
Micro-Brasserie de L'Attrait
Longchamps (Bertogne)
 2-2017
Microbrasserie de Thiaumont
Thiaumont
 3-2020
Microbrasserie des Coccinelles
Morhet
 4-2023
Microbrouwerij 't Atelier
Maldegem
 7-2018
Microbrouwerij Achilles
Heist-op-den-Berg
 22-1999
Microbrouwerij De Backer
Massemen
 8-2019
Microbrouwerij De Keukenbrouwers
Hove
 39-2015
Microbrouwerij Den Triest
Kapelle-op-den-Bos
 99-2009
Microbrouwerij Ginderachter
Erpe
 3-2019
Microbrouwerij KEUN
Ronse
 9-2014
Microbrouwerij Mølder & Coöp.
Pelt
 4-2021
Microbrouwerij Stanium
Beveren
 17-2017
Microbrouwerij Urthel
Ruiselede
 46-2011
Mievers Beer
Meeuwen
 2-2019
Misery Beer Co.
Harzé
 28-2020
Mish Mash Brewers
Forest
 1-2020
Misty Moon
Mechelen
 4-2019
Mobius Beer
Tongrinne
 5-2016
Moeder Lambic Fontainas
Brussels
 8-2024
Mokke Bier
Brasschaat
 4-2021
Molana
Mol
 3-2013
Monstruo
Braine-l'Alleud
 1-2021
Mort Subite (Alken-Maes - Heineken)
Kobbegem
 31-2000
Mosquito Brasserie
Vezon
 3-2023
Moutgaarden
Outgaarden
 2-2020
MS Bear
Brussels
 1-2024
Mums
Oostnieuwkerke
 1-2020
Naej's Beer
Thimister
 1-2023
Nasty Fox Brewery
Verviers
 3-2022
Neobulles
Herve
 5-2023
Nieuwhuys
Hoegaarden
 6-2007
No Science
Brussels
 23-2016
Nobilem
Liedekerke
 3-2022
Nomad Beer Project
Kapellen
 2-2022
Noob Beer Co.
Thimister
 3-2023
Noordster
Balen
 5-2019
Norm Brewing
Liège
 12-2022
North Antwerp Brewery
Brasschaat
 5-2021
Nostra Brewing
Liège
 1-2022
NovaBirra
Braine-l'Alleud
 15-2008
OBAA
Brussels
 3-2018
One Two Beer
Lamontzée
 2-2021
OostEke Brouwers
Gavere
 28-2015
Opie and Omie
Brussels
 2-2019
Ostdonk Bieren
Haasdonk
 2-2017
Outbackus
Houffalize
 1-2022
OWA Brewery SPRL
Brussels
 27-2012
OX Brewery
Wevelgem
 3-2016
Paalsteen
Sint-Martens-Latem
 2-2021
Pablo's Beer
Opwijk
 1-2014
Padel Bier
Maldegem
 1-2021
Paeleman
Wetteren
 13-2001
Pandinus Brewery
Kortessem
 5-2019
Paradise Lane
Vilvoorde
 6-2018
Party Rock Brewery
Terwagne
 2-2019
Pater Pitte
Langemark
 5-2024
Patron Pico Brasserie
Dochamps
 5-2021
Pellicle Vergistingen
St. Michiels Brugge
 27-2021
Pèrde
Oudenaarde
 1-2020
Perron Bieren
Gellik
 25-2014
Pilot Brewery KU Leuven Gent
Leuven
 1-2023
Pils n' Love
Samart
 3-2015
Pirlot
Zandhoven
 40-2012
Plaisir
Ixelles
 1-2024
Polygoon
Tongeren
 3-2017
Pondrome
Pondrome
 1-2022
PortBrewery
Brugge
 0-2020
Pottelbergh
Kortrijk
 5-2018
Publitasting
Vichte
 16-2022
Puffin Brewery
Membruggen
 5-2020
Pulp Brasserie Urbaine
Liège
 3-2023
Pure Range Beers
Borgerhout
 1-2021
Purleuse
Ath
 1-2015
Purple Hops
Poederlee
 3-2023
Rasta Moine
Vezon
 6-2017
Remise 56
Koersel
 6-2016
René
Wichelen
 5-2015
Rimor Brewery
Maasmechelen
 4-2023
Rio Brewing and Co.
Brussels
 7-2013
Rolling Hills Brouwcompagnie (aka: Petre Devos Audenaerde bvba)
Oudenaarde
 13-2019
Saint Clausienne
Saint Nicolas
 2-2012
Saint Mutien
Mellet, Les Bons Villers
 4-2017
Sambro Brewers
Kraainem
 2-2021
Santé Beer
Bruges
 2-2021
Sarne
Zarren
 2-2018
Scåssenes (previously Ecaussinnes)
Ecaussinnes
 44-1999
Scheldebrouwerij
Meer (Hoogstraten)
 79-1994
Schockmel
Rèves, Les Bons Villers
 5-2019
SE10 Brewing
Hoboken
 6-2023
Seizoensbrouwerij Vandewalle
Lo-Reninge
 4-2012
Septimus
Sensenruth
 1-2020
Sergeant Craft Beers
Beernem
 1-2022
Silenrieux
Silenrieux
 31-1992
Siphon Brewing
Oostkerke
 33-2016
Skøllmann VOF
Maldegem
 6-2021
Sosab
Heule
 5-2021
Spéciale Belge Brewers
Antwerpen
 27-2021
St. Bernardus Brouwerij
Watou
 24-1946
St. Egidius
Dendermonde
 2-2019
Stadsbrouwerij 't Koelschip
Oostende
 33-2016
Stadsbrouwerij Aarschot
Aarschot
 5-2012
Stanneman
Herselt
 7-2024
Station 16
Gedinne
 5-2022
Stien Bier
Wetteren
 6-2021
Stil Ende Brouwerij (Bar Belge)
Brugge
 6-2018
Stokerij - Brouwerij Rubbens
Wichelen
 7-2022
Stroom
Gent
 25-2021
Sulzbacher's
Antwerp
 6-2017
Superfood Beers
Mons
 8-2019
Sweynbeer Craft Brewery
Elewijt
 7-2018
Swiekes
Oud-Turnhout
 6-2020
Tartaruga Fine Brewing
Soignies
 10-2015
Team Hoplex
Haasdonk
 1-2018
Terrest Brewery
Houthulst
 1-2022
Tête Chargée SPRL
Limelette
 2-2016
Tetras.Beer
Waimes
 3-2022
The Beer Steward
Beveren
 2-2024
The Brew Society
Heule
 25-2016
The Five Elements
Ronse
 1-2021
The HOPportunity Beer Factory
 3-2017
The Huggy‘s Bar
Liege
 8-2021
The Musicians - Beerselect
Gent
 5-2021
Thorberg
Bertem
 2-2015
Thuisbrouwerij De Vierkante Meter
Schoten
 6-2017
Thuisbrouwerij FloRik
Lille
 20-2020
Time Out Bier
 5-2021
Timmermans (John Martin)
Itterbeek
 51-2001
Tipsy Tribe Brewery & Distillery
Koekelberg
 9-2022
Tits
Pepinster
 4-2019
TOM'S Brouwerij
Wijer
 2-2023
Totem
Evergem
 86-2014
Tourette Brewing
Gentbrugge
 8-2021
Tout Bien
 2-2022
Traagwater
Leuven
 3-2009
Tripick
Boncelles
 8-2017
Tzawezien
Brugge
 3-2021
Ultima
Diepenbeek
 11-2020
Uncharted Brew Co.
Antwerpen
 49-2021
Unibra
Brussels
 1-2012
United Beers
Evergem
 3-2024
Unknown Origin - Belgium (onbekende brouwer / brasseur inconnu)
Unknown
 21-2016
USelect
gent
 4-2022
Van Bulck Beers
Oostende
 8-2016
Van Den Bossche
St-Lievens-Esse, Herzele
 37-2001
Van Vlees en Bier
Erembodegem, Aalst
 4-2019
Vaneigene
Lovendegem
 1-2019
Vanuxeem
Ploegsteert
 10-2017
VBDCK Brewery
Tielrode
 18-2017
VDC-Retail
Menen
 1-2020
Verduyn Bier
Marke
 5-2022
Verhaeghe
Vichte
 38-2001
Vermeersch
Maldegem
 15-2018
Vilbas BierManufaktur
eupen
 6-2021
Viridis Bracino
Haacht
 2-2019
Viridis Vallis
Hoeilaart
 3-2019
Vivement Dimanche - Brasserie artisanale
Mouscron
 15-2019
Vleesmeester Brewery
Edegem
 26-2015
Vliegende Paard Brouwers
Oedelem
 92-2012
Vossen met de Meynen
Mechelen
 12-2019
Vraie Bière
Louvain-la-Neuve
 3-2023
Vrijstaat Vanmol Brewing
Eizeringen
 12-2017
Vtau Brewery
 1-2019
Waggewild
Neerpelt
 2-2014
Waterfields Brewery
Passendale
 3-2021
Waterghem
Brussels
 1-2020
Weldebrouck
Willebroek
 4-2014
Weyneshop Brewery
Mechelen
 5-2018
Wijndomein Optimbulles
Borgloon
 2-2020
Wildebrasse
Herzele
 2-2017
Wings Brewing Company
Bornem
 0-2024
Wit Peerd
Londerzeel
 1-2013
Witches Brewery
Flobecq
 3-2016
Witloof
Evere
 8-2017
Zonderik / Columbus Management
Zonhoven
 13-2009
'T Duo
Putte
7020172020
't Steedje
Ettelgem
202000
29 30.Beer
Brasschaat
2020192024
Allard et Groetembril
Guignies Brunehaut
102006
Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery NV
Tongeren
20020162019
Aubel
Aubel
101907
Balts
Lochristi
3020182021
Bertus & Co., Brouwerij
Zonnebeke
602004
Beryllium Erbium Brewery
La Louvière
802013
Brasserie Artisanale des Bruyeres
Jupille-sur-Meuse
102003
Brasserie de l'Imprimerie
Ukkel
502004
Brasserie de l'Union - Alken-Maes (Heineken)
Jumet
7018812007
Brasserie de la Gleize
4987 Stoumont
702014
Brasserie de la Hesbygnoise
Waremme
102019
Brasserie De La Touffe
Gentinnes
102005
Brasserie de Lautenne
Lautenne
102003
Brasserie de Vervifontaine
Jalhay-Vervifontaine
901994
Brasserie Demervallei
Aarschot
2020112014
Brasserie des Monts
Wodecq
002005
Brasserie Facon
Kortrijk-Bellegem
701874
Brasserie La 42ème
Velaine sur Sambre
302007
Brasserie la Tongrinnoise
Tongrinne
302003
Brasserie Les Fleurs Du Malt
Amay
1020172019
Brasserie Mortals Beers
Jamagne
1302003
Brasserie Saint-Donat
Mettet
302003
Brewhouse Karbo
Laakdal
8020172021
Brewpub De Kelk
Brugge
1020142015
Brouwbar
Gent
104020182023
Brouwerij De Donder
Zele
3020192024
Brouwerij De Regenboog
Brugge
2701995
Brouwerij Hoebeeck
Haaltert
1020082005
Brouwerij Louwaege (Alken-Maes / Scottish & Newcastle)
Kortemark
601877
Brouwerij Meesters
Galmaarden
202003
Brouwerij Steeman
Mespelare
14020162020
Brouwerij van't Pajottenland
Pepingen
4020222023
Brouwerij Wieze
Wieze
5020092013
Brouwhuys De Vaart
Hofstade
13020142024
Callewaert
Zwevezele
102001
Clarysse
Oudenaarde
201946
De Brugse Bierkaai
Brugge
402003
De Gouden Boom (Palm)
Brugge
201889
De Weerspannige Brouwers
Sint-Pauwels (Sint-Gillis-Waas)
6020142017
Devaux
Phillippeville
101900
Duwac
Mouscron
001996
FELIS
Kontich
17020201905
Halen Breweries
Halen
8020212022
Het Brouwersatelier (was: De Relatiebrouwer)
Waasmunster
12020122016
Humboldt en Gauss
Mariakerke
14020182021
L'Art d'en Brasser
Horrues
23020142019
L'Echappée Belle
Sart-Dames-Avelines
5020132016
La Brasserie de Cambron
Brugelette
5020132021
La Fourmilière Brasserie Artisanale
Barchon
302007
La Natiose
Natoye
902013
Le Bierodrome
Tournai
8020182020
Les Artisans Brasseurs/Brasserie Mibrana
Namur
2101994
Les Brasseurs de la Grand Place
Bruxelles
10020012013
Lupiline
Kuurne
3020072011
Monkey Monk
Brussels
6020142019
Old Bailey
St.-Eloois-Winkel
502002
Oleye
Waremme (Oleye)
601994
Pico-Brasserie Gou'Pil
Landelies
1020172017
Riva Brouwerij (Duvel Moortgat)
Dentergem
1702000
Rochefortoise
Eprave (Rochefort)
301999
Tall Poppy Brewing Company
Kontich
49020171905
The Ministry Of Belgian Beer (Dok)
Gent
14020162021
Thoricourt Brewing
Thoricourt
302011
Vanderlinden
Halle
501893
Villers (Huyghe)
Puurs-Liezele
301892