Belgium Breweries

’t Aerts Paradijs - Koersel  8-2015
’T Duo - Putte  1-2017
’t Gaverhopke - Waregem  47-2002
’t Hofbrouwerijke - Beerzel  64-2005
’t Hoppegeluk - Oudenaarde  3-2017
’t Paenhuys - Nieuwkerken-Waas  22-2012
4Pajot - Vlezenbeek  10-2015
Abdij van Averbode - Averbode  2-2017
Ambibrew vzw - 9991 Adegem  6-2014
Amburon Belgian Craftbrewery NV - Tongeren  16-2016
Antidoot Wilde Fermenten - Kortenaken  3-2017
Antwerpse Brouw Compagnie - Antwerp  2-2012
ASBL Notios - Nivelles  1-2016
Au Grimoire Des Légendes - Elfique - Aywaille  7-2011
Authentique Brasserie - Blaton  15-2004
Basanina - Smetlede  5-2014
Beerstorming - Saint-Gilles  100-2015
Belga Blue - Bruxelles  5-2015
Belgian Brew Brothers - Zwevegem  1-2017
Belgo Sapiens Brewers - Nivelles  6-2015
Belleketels - Denderbelle  2-2013
Belle-Vue (InBev) - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw  17-1920
Bier & Karakter - Slypskapelle  4-2015
Bier Butlers - Ardooie  2-2017
Bierbrasserie Cambrinus - Brugge  2-2017
Bière Totale - Aarschot  1-2015
Bieren Cabardouche - Borgerhout (Antwerpen)  7-2014
BierenVanBegeerte - Berchem  2-2002
Bierke Plezierke - Lier  2-2014
Bierwinkel Bacelle - Wevelgem  1-2013
Biobieren Warmenbol - Aartselaar  1-2017
Boelens - Belsele  105-2001
Bokkereyder - Hasselt  56-2016
BOMBrouwerij - Bree  15-2012
Boskal - Kalmthout  4-2013
Bossuwé Brewing - Kortrijk  3-2017
BramBrass - Heestert  1-2017
Brass Beer Company - Bocholt  2-2002
Brasse & Vous - Liège  15-2015
Brasserie {C} - Liège  7-2012
Brasserie à Vapeur - Leuze-Pipaix  17-1780
Brasserie Artisanale de Rulles - Rulles  19-2001
Brasserie Artisanale et Didactique du Flo - Blehen  22-2005
Brasserie Artisanale La Botteresse de Sur-les-Bois - Saint-Georges (Sur-les-Bois)  23-2006
Brasserie Artisanale La Frasnoise - Frasnes-lez-Buissenal  6-2005
Brasserie Artisanale Millevertus - Breuvanne-Tintigny  50-2004
Brasserie Augrenoise - Casteau  5-2004
Brasserie Béquin - Mouscron  1-2017
Brasserie Brootcoorens Erquelinnes - Erquelinnes  37-2002
Brasserie Coopérative Liegeoise - Lantin  1-2017
Brasserie Cosse - Grace-Hollogne  1-2009
Brasserie d’Achouffe (Duvel-Moortgat) - Achouffe  15-1994
Brasserie d’Ebly - Ebly  4-2010
Brasserie d’Eynatten - Eynatten  2-2014
Brasserie d’Oster - Manhay  3-2015
Brasserie de Bastogne - Sibret  24-2009
Brasserie de Battignies - Battignies - Binche  1-2008
Brasserie de Bellevaux - Malmedy  10-2007
Brasserie de Bertinchamps - Gembloux  9-2013
Brasserie de Blaugies - Dour-Blaugies  7-1987
Brasserie de Bouillon - Bouillon  73-2001
Brasserie de Cazeau - Templeuve  20-2004
Brasserie de Gallaix - Gallaix  1-2013
Brasserie de Grandvoir - Grandvoir  1-2016
Brasserie de Jandrain-Jandrenouille - Jandrain-Jandrenouille  28-2007
Brasserie de l’Abbaye d’Aulne - Gozée  22-1950
Brasserie de l’Abbaye de Brogne - Saint-Gérard  4-2013
Brasserie de l’Abbaye de Saint-Ghislain - Hautrage  4-2016
Brasserie De L’abbaye De Villers - 1495 Villers-la-Ville  4-2015
Brasserie de l’Abbaye des Rocs - Montignies-sur-Roc  18-1979
Brasserie de l’Abbaye du Val-Dieu - Aubel  38-2001
Brasserie de la Clochette - Etalle  1-2017
Brasserie de la Croix - Sainte Nitouche - Beyne Heusay  6-2014
Brasserie de la Gleize - 4987 Stoumont  7-2014
Brasserie de la Lesse - Éprave, Rochefort  11-2011
Brasserie de la Lienne - Lierneux  16-2013
Brasserie de la Sambre - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre  2-2015
Brasserie de la Semois - Florenville  5-2014
Brasserie de la Senne - Brussels  54-2004
Brasserie de la Thierache - Mommignies  2-2010
Brasserie de Marsinne - Couthuin  3-2012
Brasserie de Mont-Saint-Guibert - Mont- Saint-Guibert  9-2005
Brasserie de Silly - Silly  49-1850
Brasserie de Tubize - Tubize  4-2012
Brasserie Demanez - Sainte-Ode  3-2014
Brasserie des Carrières - Basècles  7-2013
Brasserie des Eaux Vives - Romerée  1-2015
Brasserie des Fagnes - Mariembourg  26-1994
Brasserie des Géants (Brasserie des Légendes) - Irchonwelz  20-2001
Brasserie des Tchèts - Flohimont  1-2013
Brasserie Deseveaux - Boussu  8-2011
Brasserie dOrval - Florenville - Villers-d.-Orval  2-1931
Brasserie Du Bocq - Purnode-Yvoir  93-1858
Brasserie du Brabant - Genappe - Baisy-Thy  45-2004
Brasserie du Clocher - Namur  2-2016
Brasserie du Lion à Plume - Post  4-2010
Brasserie du Pays Noir - Landelies  3-2017
Brasserie du Plat Pays - Waremme  2-2016
Brasserie du Val de Dendre -  2-2015
Brasserie Dupont - Tourpes-Leuze  26-2000
Brasserie Fantôme - Soy-Erezée  97-1988
Brasserie Fredeber - Verviers  4-2016
Brasserie Gigi de l’Etoile - Gérouville  7-2002
Brasserie Gilbert - Nandrin  5-2011
Brasserie Gosselin F. - Havay  3-2017
Brasserie Grain d’Orge - Hombourg  79-2002
Brasserie Hepta - GESVES  2-2017
Brasserie Hoppy - Neufvilles  6-2016
Brasserie Inter-Pol - Mont-Houffalize  8-2010
Brasserie Invictus - Louette-Saint-Pierre  2-2016
Brasserie l’entre-deux - Courcelles  3-2016
Brasserie L’Escaillonne - L’Escaillere  3-2016
Brasserie La Barbiot - Ville-sur-Haine  5-2005
Brasserie La Bigote - Tournai  2-2015
Brasserie La Binchoise - Binche  63-1986
Brasserie La Ferme Au Chene - Durbuy  4-1989
Brasserie La Forge - Clabecq  2-2014
Brasserie La Fourmibière - ANVAING  3-2017
Brasserie Lefebvre - Rebecq-Quenast  59-1876
Brasserie Lion - Waterloo  3-2015
Brasserie Monalixa - Rooclenge-sur-Geer  1-2017
Brasserie Oxymore - Limerlé (Gouvy)  4-2006
Brasserie Phylosophale - Luingne-Mouscron  3-2003
Brasserie Piedboeuf (InBev) - Jupille-sur-Meuse  11-1853
Brasserie Rochefort - Rochefort  3-1900
Brasserie Sainte Hélène - Florenville  25-1998
Brasserie Saint-Lazare - Mons  7-2016
Brasserie Saint-Monon - Ambly  30-1996
Brasserie St-Feuillien / Friart - Le Roeulx  35-1873
Brasserie Valduc - Thorembais-Saint-Trond  1-2016
Brasserie Warsage - Warsage  5-2013
Broeder Jacob - Wezemaal  12-2012
Brouwerij ’t Drankorgel - Mol  3-2013
Brouwerij ’t Kroontje - Denderbelle  14-2012
Brouwerij ’t Verzet - Anzegem  25-2011
Brouwerij 3 Fonteinen - Lot, Beersel  42-1887
Brouwerij Affligem / De Smedt (Heineken) - Opwijk  45-1790
Brouwerij Alvinne - Moen  177-2003
Brouwerij Amai - Lommel  11-2014
Brouwerij Anders! - Halen  92-2011
Brouwerij Angerik - Dilbeek  13-1998
Brouwerij B - Blankenberge  1-2017
Brouwerij Belgoo - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Flemish Brabant  23-2015
Brouwerij Biermaekers - Gullegem  6-2017
Brouwerij Bosteels (AB-InBev) - Buggenhout  5-1791
Brouwerij Bourgogne des Flandres De Os - Brugge  4-2016
Brouwerij Brochus - Antwerpen  8-2017
Brouwerij Broers - Wachtebeke  10-2014
Brouwerij Brunn - Beveren  5-2016
Brouwerij Cnudde - Eine  2-1892
Brouwerij Cornelissen - Opitter-Bree  19-1859
Brouwerij Corsendonk - Turnhout  17-2011
Brouwerij Craeynest - Wevelgem  2-2016
Brouwerij Crombé - Zottegem  9-1798
Brouwerij d’Oude Caert - Brasschaat  2-2014
Brouwerij Danny - Erpe-Mere  9-2009
Brouwerij De 6 Helmen - Gent  2-2014
Brouwerij de Bie - Wakken  14-2001
Brouwerij De Boeretang - Malle  2-2017
Brouwerij De Cock - Sint-Pauwels  12-2016
Brouwerij de Dool - Helchteren  12-1999
Brouwerij De Feniks - Heule  11-2017
Brouwerij De Kassei - Arendonk  2-2013
Brouwerij De Kazematten - Ieper  4-2014
Brouwerij De Klem - Niel  10-2015
Brouwerij De Koninck (Duvel-Moortgat) - Antwerpen  27-1833
Brouwerij de Kroon - Neerijse  10-2013
Brouwerij De Landing - Wevelgem  1-2015
Brouwerij De Leyerth - Ruiselede  9-2009
Brouwerij De Poes - Tielt  3-2014
Brouwerij De Ranke - Dottignies  20-2005
Brouwerij De Ryck - Herzele  11-1886
Brouwerij De Sater - Nazareth  3-2016
Brouwerij De Schieve - Balen  6-2015
Brouwerij De Troch - Ternat-Wambeek  25-1820
Brouwerij De Vlier - Holsbeek  34-2008
Brouwerij Den Druppel - Aarschot  2-2017
Brouwerij den Hopperd - Westmeerbeek  23-1996
Brouwerij Den Toetëlèr - Hoeselt  18-2011
Brouwerij der Trappisten van Westmalle - Malle  3-2000
Brouwerij der Trappistenabdij De Achelse Kluis - Hamont-Achel  7-1998
Brouwerij Donum Ignis - Sinaai-Waas  8-2010
Brouwerij Druïde VOF - Deerlijk  3-2015
Brouwerij Engilsen - Tessenderlo (Engsbergen)  3-2013
Brouwerij Eutropius - Menen  24-2011
Brouwerij F. Boon - Lembeek  38-2000
Brouwerij Fisser - Zammel  3-1982
Brouwerij Ganzenhof - Schelle  3-2017
Brouwerij Gemeldorp - 9570  12-2016
Brouwerij Girardin - Sint Ulriks-Kapelle  13-2000
Brouwerij Groenendael - Blanden  3-2013
Brouwerij Het Alternatief - Izegem  15-2010
Brouwerij Het Anker - Mechelen  44-1753
Brouwerij Het Nest - Oud-Turnhout  35-2015
Brouwerij Het Sas - Boezinge  28-1785
Brouwerij Hoebeeck - Haaltert  1-2008
Brouwerij Hoegaarden (AB-InBev) - Hoegaarden  17-1966
Brouwerij Hof Ten Dormaal - Tildonk  79-2009
Brouwerij Huyghe - Melle  129-2000
Brouwerij Kadee - 9260 Serskamp  2-2014
Brouwerij Kerkom - Sint-Truiden  45-1878
Brouwerij Kortrijk-Dutsel - Kortrijk Dutsel  1-2009
Brouwerij Lambrecht - Van Hamme - Oostkamp  6-2016
Brouwerij Leste - Boom  7-2016
Brouwerij Leysen - Herentals  6-2016
Brouwerij Lindemans - St Pieters Leeuw-Vlezenbeek  23-1811
Brouwerij Loterbol (was Duysters) - Diest  11-2001
Brouwerij Maenhout - Meulebeke  15-2010
Brouwerij Malheur (formerly De Landtsheer) - Buggenhout  21-1997
Brouwerij Martens - Bocholt  2-2017
Brouwerij Montaigu - Scherpenheuvel  16-2011
Brouwerij NatteLore - Kessel-Lo  2-2014
Brouwerij Omer Vander Ghinste (Bockor) - Bellegem  22-1892
Brouwerij Oud Beersel - Beersel  22-1882
Brouwerij Palm - Londerzeel  50-1785
Brouwerij Rodenbach (Palm) - Roeselare  11-1820
Brouwerij Roman - Oudenaarde  36-1753
Brouwerij Rostune - Beernem  4-2016
Brouwerij Sint Jozef - Herselt  1-2016
Brouwerij Slaapmutske - Melle  21-2012
Brouwerij Slaghmuylder - Ninove  15-1860
Brouwerij Smisje - Mater  21-2009
Brouwerij Steeman - Mespelare  2-2016
Brouwerij Stefanus - Gullegem  1-2017
Brouwerij Sterkens - Meer  23-1753
Brouwerij Stokhove - Waardamme  7-2014
Brouwerij Strubbe - Ichtegem  85-1830
Brouwerij The Musketeers - Ursel  18-2010
Brouwerij Toye - Marke (Kortrijk)  2-2012
Brouwerij Troch - Aalst  2-2012
Brouwerij Vagebond - Merksplas  5-2011
Brouwerij van Campenhout - Kampenhout  11-2014
Brouwerij Van Hellemont - Lubbeek  1-2017
Brouwerij Van Honsebrouck - Emelgem  39-1900
Brouwerij Van Renterghem - Knesselare  1-2017
Brouwerij Van Steenberge - Ertvelde  268-1784
Brouwerij van Viven - Sijsele  10-2010
Brouwerij Varenbroek - Reet  10-2015
Brouwerij Verstraete - Diksmuide  2-2012
Brouwerij Vissenaken - Vissenaken-Tienen  11-2008
Brouwerij Vissenberg - Nijlen  4-2013
Brouwerij Walrave - Laarne  2-2004
Brouwerij Wilderen - Wilderen  4-2011
Brouwerij Wolf (formerly Lupus) - Aarschot  7-2009
Brouwerijen Alken-Maes (Heineken) - Alken  40-2005
Brouwershof te Steynemolen - Leest (MECHELEN)  1-2014
Brouwhuys De Vaart - Hofstade  3-2014
Brugs Bierinstituut - Brugge  6-2012
Brunehaut - Rongy  33-2001
Brussels Beer Project - Bruxelles  70-2013
Bryggja - Moerkerke  9-2016
Bueckenholt - Veltem  4-2013
C.C.C. Brewery -  1-2017
Ça Brasse Pour Moi - Boussu-Lez-Mons  7-2016
Cafés Preko - Seraing  1-2016
Cantillon - Brussels  77-2000
Carlsberg Importers S.A. (Belgium) - Ternat  2-2014
Castalia Craft Beers - Ardooie  1-2017
Caulier - Péruwelz  34-2001
Caulier Developpement (La Maison Caulier) - Ghislenghien  17-2010
Chimay - Baileux  10-1850
Contreras - Gavere  14-2001
Craywinckelhof - Lubbeek  8-2015
Crow Mountain - Essen  1-2017
Crystalstick - Herne  3-2017
CyDraLe - Zandvliet  3-2016
d’Oude Maalderij - Izegem  23-2012
De 3 Vaten - Ekeren  5-2011
De Block Brouwerij - Peizegem  11-2000
De Brabandere - Harelbeke  53-1894
De Dochter van de Korenaar - Baarle-Hertog  51-2007
De Dolle Brouwers - Diksmuide  25-2001
De Feyter - Antwerpen  1-2015
De Flurkbrouwers - Neerijse  2-2017
De Gijzelse Microbrouwerij - Gijzenzele  1-2017
De Graal - Brakel  115-2002
De Haeckse Brouwers - Brugge  2-2014
De Hemelbrouwers - Broechem  3-2017
De Hoevebrouwers - Zottegem  14-2011
De Kale Ridders - Landen  5-2010
De Leite - Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde  21-2008
De Lustige Brouwers - Weelde  7-2013
De Meester - Harelbeke-Stasegem  17-2015
De Plukker - Poperinge  17-2011
De Proefbrouwerij - Lochristi - Hijfte  253-1996
De Schuur - Lubbeek  8-2003
De Struise Brouwers - Oostvleteren  228-2001
De Twee Leeuwen - Laakdal  2-2016
De Verhuisbrouwerij - Hemiksem  9-2016
De Vier Monniken Brouwerij - Brugge  3-2017
De Weerspannige Brouwers - Sint-Pauwels (Sint-Gillis-Waas)  6-2014
De Wilde Brouwers - Gent  4-2015
Deca Services - Woesten-Vleteren  36-1980
Den Herberg - Buizingen  21-2008
Deruytter - Langemark  1-2017
DijkWaert - Herentals  17-2010
Dilewyns - Dendermonde  19-2011
Domein Reynaert - Beveren-Waes  3-2015
Domus Pub and Brewery - Leuven  19-2001
Dorpsbrouwerij Humulus - Arendonk  4-2012
Dubuisson - Pipaix  13-1769
Duvel Moortgat - Breendonk-Puurs  22-1871
Egidius Bieren - Lebbeke  2-2017
Ellezelloise (Brasserie des Légendes) - Ellezelles  7-2001
En Stoemelings - Brussels  9-2014
Enigma Belgian Brewery - Heusden-Zolder  5-2016
Flanders Fields Brewery - Ieper  5-2017
Fort Lapin - Brugge  18-2012
Fulltime Hops - Neupré  4-2015
Galea Craft Beers - Brasschaat  1-2017
Gallico - Turnhout  1-2017
Gengoulf - Villers-devant-Orval  5-2013
Gentse Stadsbrouwerij Gruut - Gent  11-2008
Gentse Traditie -  13-2016
Geuzestekerij De Cam - Gooik  12-2002
Gibrit - Nieuwrode  2-2012
Greenbrew SPRL -  1-2014
Gueuzerie Tilquin - Rebecq-Rognon  25-2009
Gulden Spoor - Gullegem  56-2006
Haacht - Boortmeerbeek  66-1898
Hanssens Artisanaal - Dworp  13-1896
Hedonis Ambachtsbier - Asper  10-2015
Heilig Hart Brouwerij - Kwatrecht  3-2017
Henricus - Zeebrugge  9-2013
Het Brouwersatelier (was: De Relatiebrouwer) - Waasmunster  12-2012
Het Brouwhuis - Antwerp  3-2015
Hobbybrouwerij de Hopjutters - Stabroek  4-2011
Hobbybrouwerij Kurrel-Hein - Vorselaar  2-2014
HopSaSam - Oudenaarde  4-2015
Hopscheppers - Herentals  4-2013
Hugel - Kortrijk  5-2015
Huisbrouwerij ’t Pakhuis - Antwerpen  13-2003
Huisbrouwerij Bidon - Oppuurs  1-2012
Huisbrouwerij De Halve Maan - Brugge  11-2001
Huisbrouwerij de Vliet - Geel  2-2012
Huisbrouwerij Den Tseut - Oosteeklo  19-2008
Huisbrouwerij Klondiker - Meulebeke  1-2017
Huisbrouwerij Sint Canarus - Deinze-Gottem  29-2004
Huisbrouwerij VACAS - Adegem - Maldegem  4-2010
Huisbrouwerij Wapper - Antwerpen  1-2014
InBev Belgium - Leuven  63-1785
Inglorious Brew Stars - Deurne (Antwerp)  5-2014
J’Irai Brasser Chez Vous -  3-2016
Jean Tout Seul - Bois de Lessines  1-2010
Jessenhofke - Kuringen-Hasselt  26-2012
John Martin - Genval  53-1909
José Dewaele - Desselgem  1-2017
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Heverlee  2-2007
Kleinbrouwerij De Glazen Toren - Erpe-Mere  22-2003
Kustbrouwerij - Middelkerke  4-2014
L’Annexe - Brussels  1-2017
L’art d’en brasser - Horrues  22-2014
L’Échasse – Brasserie Artisanale de Namur - Namur  1-2013
La Brasserie de Cambron - Brugelette  3-2013
La Brasserie du Renard - Bossut-Gottechain  7-2013
La Caracole - Falmignoul  39-1990
La Manufacture Urbaine - Charleroi  7-2017
La MILF, elle est bonne - Liège  1-2016
Le Brasse-Temps Louvain-la-Neuve (Dubuisson) - Louvain-la-Neuve  3-2005
Le Brasse-Temps Mons (Dubuisson) - Mons  4-2004
Le fou du roi - Thuillies  1-2017
Leclercq Bouchons - Lambusart  1-2014
Les 3 Fourquets - Gouvy  28-2004
Les Bières du Chat Noir - Rixensart  4-2016
Les Brasseurs Nivellois Sprl -  2-2013
Leuven Institue For Beer Research - Leuven  1-2017
Liefmans (Duvel-Moortgat) - Oudenaarde  20-1785
Lommel Brouwt - Lommel  2-2014
Martens - Bocholt  130-2001
Matthieu Dubrana & Nicolas Scheidt - Bruxelles  1-2015
Microbrouwerij Achilles - Heist op den Berg-Itegem  22-1999
Microbrouwerij De Keukenbrouwers - Hove  24-2015
Microbrouwerij Den Triest - Kapelle-op-den-Bos  83-2009
Microbrouwerij KEUN - Ronse  6-2014
Microbrouwerij Stanium - Beveren  4-2017
Microbrouwerij Urthel - Ruiselede  40-2011
Mobius Beer - Saint-Géry  1-2016
Molana - Mol  2-2013
Monkey Monk - Brussels  4-2014
Mort Subite (Alken-Maes - Heineken) - Kobbegem  27-2000
Nanobrasserie de l’Ermitage - Anderlecht (Brussels)  16-2016
Nieuwhuys - Hoegaarden  6-2007
No Science - Brussels  5-2016
NovaBirra - Braine-L’Alleud  6-2011
OostEke Brouwers - Gavere  19-2015
OWA Brewery SPRL - Bruxelles  7-2012
OX Brewery - Wevelgem  2-2017
Pablo’s Beer - Opwijk  1-2014
Paeleman - Wetteren  11-2001
Perron Bieren - Gellik  23-2014
Pirlot - Zandhoven  30-2012
Polygoon - Tongeren  1-2017
Rasta Moine - Vezon  1-2017
Remise 56 - Koersel  3-2016
Rio Brewing and Co. - Brussels  5-2013
Saint Clausienne - Saint Nicolas  1-2012
Scåssenes (previously Ecaussinnes) - Ecaussinnes  47-1999
Scheldebrouwerij - Meer (Hoogstraten)  68-1994
Seizoensbrouwerij Vandewalle - Lo-Reninge  4-2012
Silenrieux - Silenrieux  26-1992
Siphon Brewing - Oostkerke - Damme  9-2016
St. Bernardus Brouwerij - Watou  20-1946
Stadsbrouwerij ’t Koelschip - Oostende  3-2016
Stadsbrouwerij Aarschot - Aarschot  4-2012
Tall Poppy Brewing Company - Kontich  2-2017
Tartaruga Fine Brewing - Soignies  4-2015
Tête Chargée SPRL - Limelette  1-2016
The HOPportunity Beer Factory -  1-2017
The Ministry Of Belgian Beer - Gent  13-2016
Thorberg - Bertem  2-2015
Thuisbrouwerij De Vierkante Meter - Schoten  5-2017
Timmermans (John Martin) - Itterbeek  34-2001
Totem - Evergem  27-2014
Traagwater - Leuven  3-2009
Tripick - Boncelles  2-2017
Unibra - Brussels  1-2012
Unknown Origin - Belgium (onbekende brouwer / brasseur inconnu) - Unknown  14-2016
Van Den Bossche - St. Lievens-Esse/Herzele  29-2001
Van Eecke - Poperinge-Watou  54-1945
Vanuxeem - Ploegsteert  6-2017
VBDCK Brewery - Temse  6-2017
Verhaeghe - Vichte, West-Vlaanderen  29-2001
Vleesmeester Brewery - Boechout  4-2015
Vliegende Paard Brouwers - Oedelem  55-2012
Vrijstaat Vanmol Brewing - Eizeringen  4-2017
Waggewild - Neerpelt  1-2014
Weldebrouck - Willebroek  2-2014
Westvleteren Abdij St. Sixtus - Westvleteren  4-2000
Wit Peerd - Londerzeel  1-2013
Witches Brewery - Flobecq  3-2016
Zonderik / Columbus Management - Zonhoven  13-2009
’t Steedje - Ettelgem 202000
Allard et Groetembril - Guignies Brunehaut 102006
Aubel - Aubel 101907
Bertus & Co., Brouwerij - Zonnebeke 502004
Beryllium Erbium Brewery - La Louvière 802013
Brasserie Artisanale des Bruyeres - Jupille-sur-Meuse 102003
Brasserie de l’Imprimerie - Ukkel 502004
Brasserie de l’Union - Alken-Maes (Heineken) - Jumet 7018812007
Brasserie De La Touffe - Gentinnes 102005
Brasserie de Lautenne - Lautenne 102003
Brasserie de Vervifontaine - Jalhay-Vervifontaine 901994
Brasserie Demervallei - Aarschot 2020112014
Brasserie Facon - Kortrijk-Bellegem 701874
Brasserie La 42ème - Velaine sur Sambre 302007
Brasserie la Tongrinnoise - Tongrinne 302003
Brasserie Mortals Beers - Jamagne 1302003
Brasserie Saint-Donat - Mettet 302003
Brewpub De Kelk - Brugge 1020142015
Brouwerij De Regenboog - Assebroek-Brugge 2701995
Brouwerij Louwaege (Alken-Maes / Scottish & Newcastle) - Kortemark 601877
Brouwerij Meesters - Galmaarden 202003
Brouwerij Wieze - Wieze 5020092013
Callewaert - Zwevezele 102001
Clarysse - Oudenaarde 201946
De Brugse Bierkaai - Brugge 402003
De Gouden Boom (Palm) - Brugge 201889
Devaux - Phillippeville 101900
L’Echappée Belle - Sart-Dames-Avelines 5020132016
La Fourmilière Brasserie Artisanale - Barchon 302007
La Natiose - Natoye 902013
Les Artisans Brasseurs/Brasserie Mibrana - Namur 2101994
Les Brasseurs de la Grand Place - Bruxelles 10020012013
Old Bailey - St.-Eloois-Winkel 502002
Oleye - Waremme (Oleye) 601994
Pico-Brasserie Gou’Pil - Landelies 1020172017
Riva Brouwerij (Duvel-Moortgat) - Dentergem 1702000
Rochefortoise - Eprave (Rochefort) 301999
Thoricourt Brewing - Thoricourt 302011
Vanderlinden - Halle 501893
Villers (Huyghe) - Puurs-Liezele 301892