Indiana Breweries

10-56 Brewing Company - Knox  6-2016
18th Street Brewery - Gary  162-2013
450 North Brewing Company - Columbus  55-2012
95ate5 Brew Pub - St. John  1-2017
Back Alley Brewery - Goshen  12-2013
Back Road Brewery - La Porte  53-1996
Bare Hands Brewery - Granger  131-2011
Barley Island Brewing - Noblesville  63-2002
Basket Case Brewing Company - Jasper  15-2013
Bier Brewery - Indianapolis  81-2011
Big Lug Canteen - Indianapolis  66-2015
Birdboy Brewing - Fort Wayne  21-2015
Black Acre Brewing Co. - Indianapolis  96-2012
Black Circle Brewing Company - Indianapolis  7-2017
Black Swan Brewpub - Plainfield  73-2011
Blind Owl Brewery - Indianapolis  13-2015
Bloomington Brewing Co. - Bloomington  68-1989
Books & Brews - Indianapolis  126-2014
Brew Link Brewing - Plainfield  9-2013
Broad Ripple Brewing Co. - Indianapolis  104-1990
Brugge Brasserie - Indianapolis  78-2005
Bulldog Brewing Company - Whiting  9-2011
Burn ’Em Brewing - Michigan City  85-2013
Byway Brewing Company - Hammond  21-2014
Cannon Ball Brewing Company - Indianapolis  9-2016
Carson’s Brewery - Evansville  65-2013
Cedar Creek Brew Co - Martinsville  11-2015
Centerpoint Brewing Company - Indianapolis  16-2016
Central State Brewing - Indianapolis  49-2015
Chapman’s Brewing Company - Angola  21-2013
Chateau de Pique Winery and Brewery - Seymour  10-2014
Chilly Water Brewing Company - Indianapolis  77-2014
Copper Mountain Brewing Company - Plainfield  3-2015
Crooked Ewe Brewery - South Bend  11-2015
Crown Brewing - Crown Point  75-2008
Danny Boy Beer Works - Carmel  21-2014
Daredevil Brewing Co - Speedway  45-2012
Deer Creek Brewery - Noblesville  11-2016
Deviate Brewing - Indianapolis  79-2015
Donum Dei Brewery - New Albany  15-2015
Drewrys Brewing Company - South Bend  1-2013
Elm Street Brewing Company - Muncie  15-2016
Evansville Brewhouse - Evansville  9-2016
Evil-Czech Brewery - Culver  53-2012
Figure Eight Brewing - Valparaiso  54-2009
Flat12 Bierwerks - Indianapolis  214-2010
Flix Brewhouse Carmel - Carmel  9-2015
Floyd County Brewing - New Albany  25-2015
Fountain Square Brewery - Indianapolis  47-2011
Four Day Ray Brewery - Fishers  12-2016
Four Fathers Brewing - Valparaiso  48-2014
Function Brewing - Bloomington  82-2014
Goshen Brewing Company - Goshen  53-2015
Grand Junction Brewing Company - Westfield  18-2014
Great Crescent Brewery - Aurora  31-2008
Guesswork Brewing Company - Albion  8-2017
Half Moon Restaurant & Brewery - Kokomo  90-2007
Heady Hollow Brewing Company - Fishers  9-2015
Heavenly Goat Brewing Company - Granger  4-2017
Hoosier Brewing Company - Franklin  9-2015
HopLore Brewing - Leesburg  6-2017
Hunter’s Brewing - Chesterton  53-2013
Iechyd Da Brewing Company - Elkhart  84-2012
Indiana City Brewing Company - Indianapolis  41-2013
Ironwood Brewing Co. LLC - Valparaiso  26-2013
Junk Ditch Brewing Company - Fort Wayne  16-2015
Koontz Lake Brewing Company - Walkerton  8-2016
Kopacetic Beer Factory - Monticello  1-2017
Lafayette Brewing Company - Lafayette  83-1993
LaOtto Brewing - LaOtto  24-2015
Lil’ Charlie’s Restaurant and Brewery - Batesville  18-2009
Mad Anthony Brewing Co. - Fort Wayne  169-1998
Man Cave Brewing Company - Syracuse  9-2014
MashCraft Brewing - Greenwood  48-2014
Metazoa Brewing Company - Indianapolis  41-2016
New Albanian Brewing Company - New Albany  148-2002
New Boswell Brewing Company - Richmond  25-2010
New Corner Brewing Company - Muncie  9-2014
New Oberpfalz Brewing - Griffith  26-2015
New Paradigm Brewing - Elkhart  4-2015
Noble Order Brewery (Big Dawg Brewhaus) - Richmond  28-2012
Norris English Pub - Liberty  7-2014
Oaken Barrel Brewing Company - Greenwood  54-1997
Off Square Brewing - Crown Point  8-2017
Olde School Brauhaus - Fort Wayne  12-2015
Outliers Brewing Company - Indianapolis  10-2014
People’s Brewing Company - Lafayette  58-2009
Planetary Brewing Company - Greenwood  25-2013
Point Blank Brewing Company - Corydon  14-2013
Pokro Brewing Company - Griffith  47-2014
Power House Brewing Company - Columbus  41-2007
Quaff On! (Big Woods) Brewing Company - Nashville  44-2009
Red Foot Brewing Company - Jeffersonville  15-2014
Redemption Alewerks - Indianapolis  29-2015
Rock Bottom Indianapolis - Indianapolis  66-2004
Rock Bottom Indianapolis (College Park) - Indianapolis  28-2005
Round Town Brewery - Indianapolis  11-2016
Route 2 Brews - Lowell  8-2015
Saint (St.) John Malt Brothers Craft Brewers - St. John  29-2015
Salt Creek Brewery - Bedford  35-2012
Scarlet Lane Brewing Company - McCordsville  27-2014
Schnitz Brewery & Pub - Jasper  8-2015
Shale Creek Brewing Company - Franklin  14-2016
Shoreline Brewery - Michigan City  73-2005
South Bend Brew Werks - South Bend  29-2014
St. Benedict’s Brew Works - Ferdinand  16-2015
St. Joseph Brewery & Public House - Indianapolis  29-2015
Summit City Brewerks - Fort Wayne  303-2014
Sun King Brewing Company - Indianapolis  270-2009
Switchyard Brewing Company - Bloomington  4-2015
Taxman Brewing Company - Bargersville  65-2013
Tell City Brewing Company - Tell City  14-2016
Terre Haute Brewing Company - Terre Haute  5-2016
The Devil’s Trumpet Brewing Co. - Merrillville  36-2011
The Guardian Brewing Company - Muncie  17-2015
The Tap Brewery (Bloomington) - Bloomington  96-2014
Thomas-Stieglitz Brewing Company - Goshen  14-2016
Thr3e Wise Men - Indianapolis  55-2011
Three Floyds Brewing Company - Munster  326-1996
Three Pints Brewery - Martinsville  46-2011
Tin Man Brewing Company - Evansville  55-2012
Tow Yard Brewing Company - Indianapolis  21-2014
Triton Brewing Company - Indianapolis  65-2011
Trubble Brewing - Fort Wayne  21-2015
Turonis Pizzery / Main Street Brewery - Evansville  32-2002
Twenty Below Brewing at Twenty Tap - Indianapolis  21-2014
TwoDEEP Brewing Company - Indianapolis  24-2014
Union Brewing Company - Carmel  63-2013
Upland Brewing Company - Bloomington  160-1999
Wabash Brewing Company - Indianapolis  16-2015
Wasser Brewing Company - Greencastle  5-2016
Wedgewood Brewing Company - Middlebury  5-2016
Wildrose Brewing Company - Griffith  8-2014
Windmill Brewing - Dyer  19-2015
Wolves’ Head Brewing (at The Heorot) - Muncie  5-2015
Wooden Bear Brewing Co. - Greenfield  33-2015
Zorn Brew Works - Michigan City  6-2016
ZwanzigZ - Columbus  70-2012
Aberdeen Brewing Co. - Valparaiso 11020032004
Alcatraz Brewing Company - Indianapolis 44020002011
Bee Creek Brewery - Brazil 6020092012
Brass Monkey Brewing Co. - Kokomo 11020082008
Brickworks Brewing Company - Hobart 15020092010
Circle V Brewing Co. - Indianapolis 3019961999
Cutters Brewing Company - Avon 18020112015
Duneland Brewhouse - Michigan City 9020032005
Four Horsemen Brewing Company - South Bend 21020112013
Hawcreek Brewing Co. - Hope 13020122015
Indianapolis Brewing Co. - Indianapolis 1020001997
Mishawaka Brewing Company - Elkhart 37019922008
Mobreki Brewery - Madison 9020122015
Nine G Brewing Co. - South Bend 4020052006
Oyster Bar Bistro and Brewery - Fort Wayne 11020032003
Pizzeria Venturi - Goshen 2020132014
Terre Haute Brewing Co. - Terre Haute 4020042010
Twisted Crew Brewing Company - Seymour 46020122017
Twisted K-8 Brewing - La Porte 30020142016
Wabash Valley Malt Beverage Company - Terre Haute 6020092010
Warbird Brewing Company - Fort Wayne 6020042009
Wilbur Brewhause - Martinsville 5020092011
Wild Hare Brewing - Jeffersonville 3020112015
Wood Boat Brewing Company - Syracuse 6020132015