Austria Breweries

100 Blumen Brauerei
Wien
 3-2016
1516 Brewing Company
Vienna
 168-2004
3 Goldenen Kugeln
Graz
 2-2007
3 Prinzen
Bad Ischl
 1-2017
6 beers brewing co.
Breitenfurt
 7-2017
7 Stern Bräu
Vienna
 29-2002
Achensee Bier
Eben am Achensee
 5-2013
Adlerbräu Tulln
Tulln an der Donau
 3-2006
Alefried Bier
Graz
 14-2015
Anton Wallner Bräu
Krimml
 10-2012
Antonius Bräu
Leobersdorf
 4-2016
Augustiner Bräu Kloster Mülln
Salzburg
 3-1753
Bahnhofsbräu
Obergrafendorf
 2-2015
Bauernhofbrauerei Bergmair
Kremsmünster
 2-2013
Bauernhofbrauerei Schmallegger
Floing
 1-2006
Bauernladen Pöllau
Pöllau
 1-2017
Beaver Brewing Company (Vienna)
Vienna
 67-2015
Beerstarter GmbH
Mödling
 30-2016
Berger-Bräu
Sankt Jakob im Walde
 1-2006
Bevog Brewery
Bad Radkersburg
 40-2012
Bierbuschenschank Eder-Bräu
Kefermarkt
 5-2006
Biergasthaus Schiffner
Aigen-Schlägl
 2-2013
Bierkanter
Amstetten
 12-2016
Biermacherei Bugelmüller
Korneuburg
 2-2017
Bierol
Schwoich
 40-2014
Bierquelle Heugraben
Heugraben
 2-2017
Bierschmiede
Steinbach am Attersee
 11-2015
Bierwerkstatt Weitra Bräu (Privatbrauerei Zwettl)
Weitra
 6-1753
Bierzirkus
Linz
 5-2017
Boku Brew Crew
Vienna
 3-2016
Boustaa
Linz
 4-2017
Bramsau Bräu
Faistenau
 4-2004
Branger Bräu
Unterperfuß bei Innsbruck
 3-2004
Bratl Bräu - Gasthaus Sengstbratl
St. Georgen am Walde
 4-2005
Bräu am Berg Starzinger
Frankenmarkt
 7-2002
Brau Union Linz
Linz
 6-2009
Brau-Boutique
St. Stefan am Walde
 3-2016
Braucommune Freistadt
Freistadt
 27-2003
Brauerei Aspach (Starzinger)
Aspach im Innkreis
 3-2004
Brauerei Bachner
St. Stefan am Walde
 3-2013
Brauerei Dangl
Japons
 3-2013
Brauerei Ebner
Absam
 4-2013
Brauerei Egg
Egg
 9-1894
Brauerei Falkenstein (Brau Union)
Lienz
 2-2004
Brauerei Fohrenburg / Engelburg Getränke
Bludenz
 27-1881
Brauerei Frastanz reg. Gen.m.b.H.
Frastanz
 19-1903
Brauerei Gratzer
Kaindorf
 10-2002
Brauerei Grieskirchen
Grieskirchen
 23-2001
Brauerei Gusswerk
Hof bei Salzburg
 42-2007
Brauerei Hainfeld
Hainfeld
 7-2004
Brauerei Hirt
Hirt
 22-2000
Brauerei Hofstetten - Krammer
St. Martin
 58-1753
Brauerei Josef Baumgartner AG
Schärding
 22-2003
Brauerei Murau
Murau
 20-2002
Brauerei Piesting
Markt Piesting
 10-2003
Brauerei Raschhofer
Altheim
 20-2001
Brauerei Ried
Ried
 37-2002
Brauerei Schloss Eggenberg
Vorchdorf
 38-2000
Brauerei Schloss Starkenberg
Tarrenz
 15-2004
Brauerei Schönbach
Schönbach
 1-2006
Brauerei Schrems
Schrems NO
 20-2000
Brauerei Shilling
Radenthein
 3-2013
Braugut
Klosterneuburg
 4-2016
Brauhaus Breznik
Bleiburg
 3-2013
Brauhaus Marchart
Sankt Andrä-Wördern
 7-2017
Brauhaus Mariazell Familie Girrer
Mariazell
 1-2003
Brauhaus Traun
Traun
 3-2012
Brauhof Goldberg
Schiedlberg
 4-2006
Brauhotel Weitra
Weitra
 2-2003
Brauküche 35
Wullersdorf
 6-2017
Braukunst Neidhartinger
Kolsass
 2-2017
Bräurup
Mittersill
 3-2007
BrauSchneider e.U.
Krems an der Donau
 6-2013
Brauwerk Wien
Vienna
 25-2014
Brettner Bräu
Schottwien
 2-2006
Brew Age
Vienna
 20-2014
Bruckners Brauwelt
Gaming
 14-2012
Burgbrauerei Klam
Klam bei Grein
 2-2006
Collabs Brewery
Vienna
 4-2015
Der Belgier Brewing
Wien
 2-2016
Die Brauerei Leutschach
Leutschach
 10-2008
Die Weisse - Salzburger Weissbierbrauerei
Salzburg
 16-2004
Dietrachinger Hausbrauerei
Moosbach
 7-2015
Drucker-Bräu
Liebenfels
 3-2013
Drunken Unicorn Brewery
Vienna
 4-2016
Dunkelsteiner Bräu
Karlstetten
 4-2013
Dürnsteiner Privatbrauerei
Bad Deutsch-Altenburg
 1-2008
Edeltraud Handwerksbrauerei
Arriach
 1-2017
Eders Hofbrauerei
Fürstenfeld
 3-2016
Emmerbergbräu
Winzendorf
 2-2005
Erlauftaler Bräu
Wieselburg
 1-2006
Erste Wolfgangseer Braugesellschaft mbH
Strobl
 2-2017
Eugen Artisan Ales
Vienna
 1-2017
Familienbrauerei Huber
St. Johann in Tirol
 15-2004
Fiakerbräu
Langenlois
 7-2009
Fischer Bräu
Wien
 26-2004
Flecks Bier
Frohnleiten
 8-2014
Floriani Bräu
Wilhering
 4-2005
Freynis Bäcker Bräu
Ardagger Markt
 4-2017
Frohnleitner Hofbräu
Frohnleiten
 1-2005
Fürstenbräu
Fürstenfeld
 2-1998
Gabler Bier
Salzburg
 2-2017
Gablitzer Privatbrauerei Markus Führer
Gablitz
 22-2015
Ganahl Getränke - Arlberg Quellfrisch
Bludenz
 3-2016
Gasthaus Carrousel - Kirchberger Bier
Kirchberg am Walde
 2-2017
Gasthof Hubertus
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
 1-2017
Gastro- & Events
Laa/Thaya
 1-2013
Gegenbauer
Vienna
 6-2014
Gelter Bräu
Sankt Veit an der Glan
 2-2016
Geroldinger Brauhaus
Gerolding
 10-2013
Gerstl-Bräu
Wels
 8-2006
Glöckl Bräu
Graz
 5-2013
Gösser (Brau Union)
Leoben
 22-1860
Grabhers Sudwerk
Bregenz
 5-2017
GROK
Wörgl
 4-2016
Großstübinger Leitn Bier
Großstübing
 1-2013
Haidenhof
Lienz
 4-2013
Halle Bräu
Glanegg
 6-2017
Handbrauerei Forstner
Kalsdorf
 41-2005
Hanfland KG
Laa an der Thaya
 1-2013
Haselbräu
Münichreith
 1-2017
Haßbacher Braueck
Haßbach
 3-2013
Hausbrauerei Bogner
Braunau
 4-2008
Hausbrauerei Diewald
Gloggnitz
 5-2006
Hausbrauerei Kaltenböck
Attersee
 11-2011
Hausbrauerei Löscher
St. Nikolai im Sausal
 17-2006
Hausbrauerei Seidl
Zeutschach
 3-2006
Hausbrauerei Turmbräu
Villach - Maria Gail
 5-2010
Hausruck Bräu (Gasthaus Traunwehr)
Gunskirchen
 3-2006
Haydnbräu
Eisenstadt
 2-2004
Hellwagners Brauerei
Kallham
 4-2015
Hermax Bräu
Hartmannsdorf
 7-2006
Herzog Hofbräu
Wundschuh
 30-2010
Heurigenrestaurant Zur Brauerei - Fam Zusag
Lichtenwörth
 3-2016
Hofbräu Kaltenhausen (Brau Union)
Hallein
 30-1858
Hofbrauerei Preuner
Frankenburg
 7-2013
Hofbrauerei Wiener
St. Ruprecht an der Raab
 1-2006
Holzb(r)auer Handwerksbrauerei
Warth
 8-2013
hops & malt
Dornbirn
 12-2016
Hubertus Bräu
Laa an der Thaya
 19-2002
Isi-Bräu
Bergheim
 2-2006
Jauntaler Bauernbier
Gallizien
 1-2006
Kandlbauer´s Hausbräu
Birkfeld
 1-2013
Kanonenbräu
Schärding
 2-2016
Kartausen Bräu Privatbrauerei Gaming
Gaming
 6-2011
Kastner Bier
Kasten
 2-2013
Kemmet Bräu
Windischgarsten
 3-2006
Kiesbye’s BIERkulturHAUS
Obertrum
 12-2013
Kitz Bräu OG
Kitzbühel
 1-2013
Kobersdorfer Schlossbräu
Kobersdorf
 6-2009
Kofler Bräu
Rottenmann
 5-2013
Kohlschnait
Bruck an der Glocknerstraße
 5-2009
KOR
Langenzersdorf
 4-2012
Kristallbrauerei "Mein Bier"
Alpbach
 3-2010
Kulturbrauerei Hengist
Hengsberg
 2-2015
Kurv’n Bräu Nestler
Enzersdorf bei Staatz
 2-2016
Landgasthaus Allerberger
Siezenheim
 3-2009
Landgasthaus Weixen
Rauris
 2-2006
Landgasthof Allersberger
Siezenheim
 3-2006
Landhof Prasser
Tillmitsch (Leibnitz)
 4-2006
Landwerkstatt & Genusslabor
Weinburg
 3-2013
Laurenzi-Bräu
Gleisdorf
 3-2013
Lava Bräu - Technikum Extrakt Getränke GmbH
Feldbach
 5-2005
Laxenburger Brauhandwerk
Laxenburg
 3-2016
Lederer Brauhaus Rattenberg / Fürst Bräu
Rattenberg
 2-2005
Leimer Bräu
Lenzing
 4-2002
Leitha Bräu
Leithaprodersdorf
 4-2016
Leonfeldner Bier
Bad Leonfelden
 6-2015
Leopoldauer Alm
Vienna
 1-2017
Lichtenthaler Bräu
Vienna
 124-2012
Linko Bräu
Traisen
 2-2015
Lost Valley
Umhausen
 1-2015
Mairwirt
Schwendt
 2-2013
Malle Biermanufaktur
Villach
 13-2015
Malt ’n More Trading - Mälzerei Plohberger
Grieskirchen
 2-2016
ManBeerPig
Innsbuck
 2-2017
Marchfelder Storchenbräu
Untersiebenbrunn
 10-2006
Marienbräu
Hart bei Graz
 2-2004
Martschin & Partner
Vienna
 1-2017
Me and Uwe Brewing Company
Vienna
 5-2015
Medl-Bräu
Wien
 7-1989
Mei Durscht
Kottingbrunn
 3-2017
Metzgerbräu
Lanersbach
 3-2006
Michaeli-Bräu
Leonding
 9-2005
Moarbräu
Stubenberg am See
 2-2006
Mohren Bräu
Dornbirn
 28-1834
Moser Brau Gast KEG
Wolfsberg
 6-2006
Mühlenbräu Oschenitzen
Völkermarkt
 1-2017
Mühltaler Brauerei OG
Mauterndorf
 1-2017
Nassauer City Bier
Unterbergla
 4-2013
Neufeldner BioBrauerei
Neufelden
 11-1995
Next Level Brewing
Vienna
 19-2015
Nibelungengold Brauerei und Destillerie Fürstenfeld
Fürstenfeld
 12-2011
Nixe Brau GmbH
Vienna
 2-2013
Nocksteiner Bier
Koppl
 4-2015
Österreichischer Agrarverlag
Wien
 7-2015
Ottakringer
Wien
 49-1837
P3 Perchtoldsdorfer Privatbräu Prochaska GmbH
Perchtoldsdorf
 2-2017
Pannonia Brauerei
Gols
 28-2007
Pappel Bräu
Mattersburg
 2-2013
Peterwirtsbräu
Bad Mitterndorf
 1-2008
Petri Bräu, Hausbrauerei Sigl
St. Veit an der Gölsen
 2-2006
Pfeiffi´s Bräu
Ampflwang
 9-2013
Pfesch OG
Treubach
 1-2016
Pinzgau Bräu
Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
 6-2015
Pizzeria Stamperl Katschberg
Rennweg am Katschberg
 1-2017
Privatbrauerei Erzbergbräu
Eisenerz, Steiermark
 17-2015
Privatbrauerei Fritz Egger
Unterradlberg
 61-1978
Privatbrauerei Gerald Schwarz
Krumbach
 18-2012
Privatbrauerei Loncium
Kötschach-Mauthen
 21-2007
Privatbrauerei Maria Pichler
Schönbach
 1-2013
Privatbrauerei Schnaitl GmbH & Co
Eggelsberg
 10-2005
Privatbrauerei Vitzthum
Uttendorf
 11-2002
Privatbrauerei Zwettl Karl Schwarz
Zwettl
 26-1753
Puntigamer (Brau Union)
Graz
 21-2001
Putz’n Bräu
Pinggau
 2-2006
Rabenbräu - Braugasthof Schmidt
Neustift/Lafnitz
 2-1999
Raggei-Bräu
Anthering bei Salzburg
 25-2002
Rax Bräu
Payerbach
 2-2009
Rebellion Craft Beer Productions GmbH
Vienna
 3-2016
Ritterbräu Privatbrauerei Neumarkt
Neumarkt
 13-2004
Rock Äle
Kitzbühel
 3-2014
Rodauner Biermanufaktur
Vienna
 3-2017
Roter Hiasl
Vienna
 1-2013
Rudolf Erlebnisbrauerei
Graz
 4-1999
s’Höf Brauhaus
Tannheim
 3-2013
s’Kloane Brauhaus
Salzburg
 2-2006
Sajacher Schlößl Bräu
Gabersdorf
 3-2006
Salm-Bräu
Wien
 17-2002
Schaubrauerei Dorf-Alm
Holzgau
 3-2012
Schladminger Brau (Brau Union)
Schladming
 12-1909
Schleppe Brauerei (Villacher)
Klagenfurt
 13-2002
Schlossbrau Weinberg
Kefermarkt
 3-2002
Schmaranz Bräu
Bad Hofgastein
 3-2006
Schrammelsbräu
Bad Erlach
 1-2013
Schwalben-Bräu
Schladming
 6-2002
Schwarzer Rabe
Wien
 1-2006
Schwechater (Brau Union)
Schwechat
 19-2001
Schwertberger Bräu
Schwertberg
 4-2013
Sektkellerei Gebrüder Szigeti
Gols
 1-2013
Simal Bräu
Anthering bei Salzburg
 2-2006
St. Georgs Bräu GmbH - Spezialitätenbrauerei
St. Georgen
 3-2004
Stadl-Bräu
Berwang
 3-2006
Stadtbräu Josef
Linz
 2-2004
Steirisch Ursprung
Gleisdorf
 3-2005
Sternbräu Rankweil
Rankweil
 5-2001
Sternbräu Salzburg
Salzburg
 1-2017
Steyrer Hofbräu
Gleink/Steyr
 3-2016
Stiegl-Ambulanz
Wien
 12-2004
Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg
Salzburg
 60-1753
Stiegl-Gut Wildshut
St. Pantaleon
 3-2015
Stift Engelszell Trappistenbier-Brauerei
Engelhartszell an der Donau
 4-2012
Stiftsbrauerei Schlägl
Aigen-Schlägl
 43-2000
Syndicate Brewers
Naarn
 6-2016
The Beer Buddies GmbH
Tragwein
 9-2015
The Highlander
Wien
 6-2004
Theresienbräu
Innsbruck
 7-2006
Thor-Bräu Ottensheim
Ottensheim
 6-2009
Tiroler Bier - Brauerei Harald Baumgartner
Innsbruck
 3-2006
Toni-Bräu
Ebersdorf
 2-2006
Treibhaus Privatbrauerei GesbR
Vienna
 3-2017
Tribaun
Innsbruck
 3-2017
Trumer Privatbrauerei Josef Sigl
Salzburg-Obertrum
 26-2001
Tschöams
Mödling
 5-2017
Tuxertal Brauerei
Tux
 5-2017
Universitätsbräuhaus
Wien
 1-2011
Vereinigte Kärntner Brauereien
Villach
 26-2002
Vilser Privatbrauerei GmbH
Vils
 6-2013
Weingut Judith Beck
Gols
 1-2016
Wenzl Privatbräu
Wernstein am Inn
 2-2017
Wie Neu Bräu
Wiener Neudorf
 6-2015
Wieden Bräu
Wien
 55-2002
Wieselburger Brauerei (Brau Union)
Wieselburg
 24-2000
Wildschönau Brauerei
Wildschönau
 3-2013
Wimitzbräu
Kraig
 6-2012
Wirt z’ Ernsting
Ostermiething
 2-2002
Wirtshausbrauerei Haselböck
Münichreith/Ostrong
 17-2006
Woif Biersieder
Seekirchen
 4-2016
Wurmhöringer Brauerei
Altheim
 13-2002
Xandlbräu
Vitis
 10-2015
Xaver Brauerei
Vienna
 9-2014
Ybbstalbräu - Gasthaus Hehenberger
Waidhofen an der Ybbs
 3-2004
Zebedäus Bräu
Zellerndorf
 1-2017
Zecherbräu
Enzenreith
 3-2013
Zeux
Wien
 8-2015
Zillertal
Zell am Ziller
 16-1753
Zipfer (Brau Union)
Zipf
 30-1858
Zum Alfons Baldinger
Rutzenham bei Schwanenstadt
 3-2006
Adlerbräu Ernstbrunn
Ernstbrunn
2020064670
Argus-Bräu
Schörfling am Attersee
5020044670
Beer Store Vienna
Vienna
102015
Bierhäus Cult
Wien
302004
Biermanufaktur Korneuburg
Korneuburg
6020121905
Bierzauberei
Brunn am Gebirge
36020102016
Brauerei Fritz Schneeberger
Schladming
1020064670
Brauerei Schwarzach - Walter Seeber
Schwarzach
602004
Brauhäusl am Steinberg
Graz
402006
Brigitta-Bräu
Wien
1102004
Ceel Brauhaus
Rust
2020072010
CraftCountry Brewery
Hall in Tirol
8020152017
Dinkelbräu
Wernstein
302004
Dombräu
Graz
1302004
Eipeltauer Privatbrauerei
Wien
1102007
Gutshofschenke Staffelmayr
Steyr
4020064670
Hackl Bräu - Schwarzer Adler
Wien
6020121905
Hirter Botschaft
Klagenfurt
1020024780
Kadlez Bräu
Wien
29020041905
Kapsreiter
Schärding
1002001
Karls Privatbrauerei
St. Georgen/Murau
202006
Kellerbräu
Bad Ischl
302006
Kellerbrauerei Mitterbucher & Söhne
4910 Ried/Innkreis
7020044670
Kirchbräu
Lustenau
6020064670
Königsdorfer Bergbräu Löffler
Königsdorf
202006
Lendbräu Wirtshausbrauerei Uitz GmbH
Graz
302006
Malzinger Stadtbräu
St.Pölten
402002
Mayrs Brauerei
Kirchdorf
102002
Moserhof-Bräu
Gumpoldskirchen
202006
Nussdorfer Brauhaus
Wien
602002
Platzhalter-Brauerei
Musterstadt
102017
R.M. Müller Bier
Wien
502015
s’Kloane Sudhaus
Frohnleiten
2020054670
s’Weizerl - Gasthof zum Altwirt
Nussdorf am Haunsberg
2020064670
Schallander Weisse
Salzburg
1020072015
Schlossbräu
Dornbirn
5020064670
Schlossbrauerei Walpersdorf
Walpersdorf
4020141905
Schmankerlhof - Pranz und Hammerer Betriebs
St. Georgen/Obernberg
302002
Spillerner Bräu
Spillern
102006
Stadtbrauerei Schwarzenberg
Wien
12020061905
Stoana Bräu
Bad Kleinkirchheim
1020134670
Stöfflbräu
Schwoich
7020042015
Thor-Bräu
Walding
402003
TorBräu
Wolfsberg
3020064670
Voralpenbräu
Sattledt
3020052013
Wipptaler Tennenbräu
Matrei am Brenner
202006
Wirt z´Walding
Walding
202002
Zum Faßl
Grödig
1020024670