Austria Breweries

100 Blumen Brauerei
Wien
 7-2016
1516 Brewing Company
Vienna
 182-2004
2514-Bier Privatbräu Leimer
Traiskirchen
 6-2018
3 Goldenen Kugeln
Graz
 2-2007
3 Prinzen
Bad Ischl
 1-2017
6 beers brewing co.
Breitenfurt
 10-2017
7 Stern Bräu
Vienna
 31-2002
Achensee Bier
Eben am Achensee
 5-2013
Adlerbräu Tulln
Tulln an der Donau
 3-2006
Alefried Bier
Graz
 42-2015
Ammutsøn
Wien
 2-2018
Anton Wallner Bräu
Krimml
 10-2012
Antonius Bräu
Leobersdorf
 4-2016
Augustiner Bräu Kloster Mülln
Salzburg
 3-1753
Bahnhofsbräu
Obergrafendorf
 2-2015
Bärenbräu
Matzen
 1-2018
Bauernhofbrauerei Bergmair
Kremsmünster
 2-2013
Bauernhofbrauerei Schmallegger
Floing
 1-2006
Beaver Brewing Company (Vienna)
Vienna
 96-2015
Beerstarter GmbH
Mödling
 43-2016
Berger-Bräu
Sankt Jakob im Walde
 1-2006
Bevog Brewery
Bad Radkersburg
 61-2012
Bierbuschenschank Eder-Bräu
Kefermarkt
 5-2006
Biergasthaus Schiffner
Aigen-Schlägl
 6-2013
Bierkanter
Amstetten
 22-2016
Biermacherei Bugelmüller
Korneuburg
 6-2017
Bierol
Schwoich
 77-2014
Bierquelle Heugraben
Heugraben
 3-2017
Bierschmiede
Steinbach am Attersee
 16-2015
Bierwerkstatt Weitra Bräu (Privatbrauerei Zwettl)
Weitra
 6-1753
Bierzirkus
Linz
 11-2017
Birgl-Bräu
Inning
 1-2018
Boku Brew Crew
Vienna
 6-2016
Boustaa
Linz
 4-2017
Bramsau Bräu
Faistenau
 4-2004
Branger Bräu
Unterperfuß bei Innsbruck
 3-2004
Bratl Bräu - Gasthaus Sengstbratl
St. Georgen am Walde
 4-2005
Bräu am Berg Starzinger
Frankenmarkt
 6-2002
Brau Union Linz
Linz
 6-2009
Brau.Hand.Werk. Knaller
Eschenau
 4-2018
Brau-Boutique
St. Stefan am Walde
 3-2016
Braucommune Freistadt
Freistadt
 29-2003
Brauerei Aspach (Starzinger)
Aspach im Innkreis
 3-2004
Brauerei Bachner
St. Stefan am Walde
 4-2013
Brauerei Dangl
Japons
 4-2013
Brauerei Ebner
Absam
 4-2013
Brauerei Egg
Egg
 9-1894
Brauerei Falkenstein (Brau Union)
Lienz
 2-2004
Brauerei Fohrenburg / Engelburg Getränke
Bludenz
 31-1881
Brauerei Frastanz reg. Gen.m.b.H.
Frastanz
 19-1903
Brauerei Gratzer
Kaindorf
 11-2002
Brauerei Grieskirchen
Grieskirchen
 25-2001
Brauerei Gusswerk
Hof bei Salzburg
 49-2007
Brauerei Hainfeld
Hainfeld
 7-2004
Brauerei Hirt
Micheldorf
 24-1753
Brauerei Hofstetten - Krammer
St. Martin
 68-1753
Brauerei Josef Baumgartner AG
Schärding
 23-2003
Brauerei Murau
Murau
 22-2002
Brauerei Piesting
Markt Piesting
 10-2003
Brauerei Raschhofer
Altheim
 21-2001
Brauerei Ried
Ried
 38-2002
Brauerei Schloss Eggenberg
Vorchdorf
 37-2000
Brauerei Schloss Starkenberg
Tarrenz
 16-1810
Brauerei Schrems
Schrems NO
 23-2000
Brauerei Shilling
Radenthein
 7-2013
Brauhaus Breznik
Bleiburg
 3-2013
Brauhaus Marchart
Sankt Andrä-Wördern
 7-2017
Brauhaus Mariazell Familie Girrer
Mariazell
 1-2003
Bräuhaus Ten.Fifty.
Vienna
 4-2018
Brauhaus Traun
Traun
 5-2012
Brauhof Goldberg
Schiedlberg
 4-2006
Brauhotel Weitra
Weitra
 2-2003
Brauküche 35
Wullersdorf
 10-2017
Braukunst Neidhartinger
Kolsass
 2-2017
Braumanufaktur Schalken
Vienna
 8-2018
Bräurup
Mittersill
 3-2007
BrauSchneider e.U.
Schiltern bei Langenlois
 8-2013
Brauviertel
Allentsteig
 15-2018
Brauwerk Wien
Vienna
 34-2014
Brettner Bräu
Schottwien
 2-2006
Brew Age
Vienna
 25-2014
BrewTown
St. Johann im Pongau
 1-2018
Bruckners Brauwelt
Gaming
 16-2012
Brudi & Brudi
Lanzenkirchen
 1-2018
Café Lassa
Vienna
 1-2018
Collabs Brewery
Vienna
 6-2015
Der Belgier Brewing
Wien
 4-2016
Die Brauerei Leutschach
Leutschach
 10-2008
Die Weisse - Salzburger Weissbierbrauerei
Salzburg
 17-2004
Dietrachinger Hausbrauerei
Moosbach
 8-2015
Drunken Unicorn Brewery
Vienna
 4-2016
Dunkelsteiner Bräu
Karlstetten
 4-2013
Dürnsteiner Privatbrauerei
Bad Deutsch-Altenburg
 1-2008
Edeltraud Handwerksbrauerei
Arriach
 1-2017
Eders Hofbrauerei
Fürstenfeld
 5-2016
Ehrentrautmannsdorfer Biermanufaktur
Trautmannsdorf
 5-2018
Emmerbergbräu
Winzendorf
 2-2005
Erlauftaler Bräu
Wieselburg
 1-2006
Erste Wolfgangseer Braugesellschaft mbH
Strobl
 2-2017
Eugen Artisan Ales
Vienna
 4-2017
Familienbrauerei Huber
St. Johann in Tirol
 15-2004
Fein Brewery
Faak am See
 3-2018
Fiakerbräu
Langenlois
 7-2009
Fischer Bräu
Wien
 26-2004
Flecks Bier
Frohnleiten
 8-2014
Floriani Bräu
Wilhering
 4-2005
Franz der Brauer
Bergheim
 3-2018
Freibrauerei Maurer
Güssing
 2-2017
Freynis Bäcker Bräu
Ardagger Markt
 4-2017
Fürstenbräu
Fürstenfeld
 2-1998
Gabler Bier
Salzburg
 2-2017
Gablitzer Privatbrauerei Markus Führer
Gablitz
 21-2015
Gallier Bräu
Landegg
 3-2017
Ganahl Getränke - Arlberg Quellfrisch
Bludenz
 3-2016
Gärage - The Satisfactory
Spittal / Drau
 1-2018
Gasthaus Carrousel - Kirchberger Bier
Kirchberg am Walde
 2-2017
Gasthof Hubertus
Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
 1-2017
Gastro- & Events
Laa/Thaya
 1-2013
Gegenbauer
Vienna
 6-2014
Gelter Bräu
Sankt Veit an der Glan
 4-2016
Geroldinger Brauhaus
Gerolding
 19-2013
Gerstl-Bräu
Wels
 8-2006
Glöckl Bräu
Graz
 5-2013
Going Craft Manufaktur
Going
 1-2018
Gösser (Brau Union)
Leoben
 24-1860
Grabhers Sudwerk
Bregenz
 6-2017
Gratgänger Bier
Salzburg
 1-2018
GROK
Wörgl
 4-2016
Großstübinger Leitn Bier
Großstübing
 1-2013
Haidenhof
Lienz
 4-2013
Halle Bräu
Glanegg
 8-2017
Handbrauerei Forstner
Kalsdorf
 43-2005
Hanfland KG
Laa an der Thaya
 1-2013
Haselbräu - Wirtshausbrauerei Haselböck
Münichreith/Ostrong
 17-2006
Haßbacher Braueck
Haßbach
 3-2013
Hausbrauerei Bogner
Braunau
 4-2008
Hausbrauerei Diewald
Gloggnitz
 5-2006
Hausbrauerei Hermann Eckerstorfer
St. Stefan am Walde
 5-2018
Hausbrauerei Kaltenböck
Attersee
 11-2011
Hausbrauerei Löscher
St. Nikolai im Sausal
 21-2006
Hausbrauerei Seidl
Zeutschach
 3-2006
Hausbrauerei Turmbräu
Villach - Maria Gail
 5-2010
Haydnbräu
Eisenstadt
 2-2004
Hermax Bräu
Hartmannsdorf
 10-2006
Herzog Hofbräu
Wundschuh
 30-2010
Heurigenrestaurant Zur Brauerei - Fam Zusag
Lichtenwörth
 3-2016
Hofbräu Kaltenhausen (Brau Union)
Hallein
 34-1858
Hofbrauerei Preuner
Frankenburg
 7-2013
Holzb(r)auer Handwerksbrauerei
Warth
 8-2013
Hopfenspinnerei
Walpersdorf
 7-2017
hops & malt
Dornbirn
 14-2016
Hubertus Bräu
Laa an der Thaya
 18-2002
Isi-Bräu
Bergheim
 2-2006
KALEA
Salzburg
 3-2018
Kandlbauer´s Hausbräu
Birkfeld
 1-2013
Kanonenbräu
Schärding
 2-2016
Kartausen Bräu Privatbrauerei Gaming
Gaming
 6-2011
Kastner Bier
Kasten
 2-2013
Kemmet Bräu
Windischgarsten
 3-2006
Kiesbye's BIERkulturHAUS
Obertrum
 14-2013
Kitz Bräu OG
Kitzbühel
 1-2013
Kobersdorfer Schlossbräu
Kobersdorf
 6-2009
Kofler Bräu
Rottenmann
 5-2013
Kohlschnait
Bruck an der Glocknerstraße
 5-2009
KOR
Langenzersdorf
 4-2012
Kristallbrauerei "Mein Bier"
Alpbach
 3-2010
Kulturbrauerei Hengist
Hengsberg
 6-2015
Kurv'n Bräu Nestler
Enzersdorf bei Staatz
 3-2016
Lakeseidl
Neusiedl am See
 3-2017
Landgasthaus Allerberger
Siezenheim
 5-2009
Landgasthaus Weixen
Rauris
 2-2006
Landwerkstatt & Genusslabor
Weinburg
 4-2013
Laurenzi-Bräu
Gleisdorf
 3-2013
Lava Bräu - Technikum Extrakt Getränke GmbH
Feldbach
 5-2005
Laxenburger Brauhandwerk
Laxenburg
 5-2016
Lederer Brauhaus Rattenberg / Fürst Bräu
Rattenberg
 2-2005
Leimer Bräu
Lenzing
 4-2002
Leitha Bräu
Leithaprodersdorf
 4-2016
Leonfeldner Bier
Bad Leonfelden
 7-2015
Leopoldauer Alm
Vienna
 1-2017
Linko Bräu
Traisen
 2-2015
Lost Valley
Umhausen
 1-2015
Mairwirt
Schwendt
 2-2013
Malle Biermanufaktur
Villach
 13-2015
Malt 'n More Trading - Mälzerei Plohberger
Grieskirchen
 2-2016
ManBeerPig
Innsbuck
 2-2017
Marchfelder Storchenbräu
Untersiebenbrunn
 10-2006
Martschin & Partner
Vienna
 1-2017
Me and Uwe Brewing Company
Vienna
 9-2015
Medl-Bräu
Wien
 9-1989
Mei Durscht
Kottingbrunn
 3-2017
Michaeli-Bräu
Leonding
 14-2005
Moarbräu
Stubenberg am See
 2-2006
Mohren Bräu
Dornbirn
 31-1834
Mühlenbräu Oschenitzen
Völkermarkt
 1-2017
Mühltaler Brauerei OG
Mauterndorf
 1-2017
Muttermilch Vienna Brewery (Heineken)
Vienna
 13-2017
Nassauer City Bier
Unterbergla
 4-2013
Neufeldner BioBrauerei
Neufelden
 12-1995
Next Level Brewing
Vienna
 28-2015
Nibelungengold Brauerei und Destillerie Fürstenfeld
Fürstenfeld
 12-2011
Nixe Brau GmbH
Vienna
 2-2013
Nocksteiner Bier
Koppl
 5-2015
Nussdorfer Kuchlbräu - Lex Cervisie OG
Wien
 2-2018
One Eyed Jock Brewing
Graz
 7-2018
Österreichischer Agrarverlag
Wien
 9-2015
Ottakringer
Wien
 53-1837
Ötztaler Brauhaus
Umhausen
 1-2019
P3 Perchtoldsdorfer Privatbräu Prochaska GmbH
Perchtoldsdorf
 2-2017
Pannonia Brauerei
Gols
 28-2007
Pappel Bräu
Mattersburg
 2-2013
Peterwirtsbräu
Bad Mitterndorf
 1-2008
Petri Bräu, Hausbrauerei Sigl
St. Veit an der Gölsen
 2-2006
Pfeiffi´s Bräu
Ampflwang
 9-2013
Pfesch OG
Treubach
 1-2016
Pinzgau Bräu
Bruck an der Großglocknerstraße
 7-2015
Pizzeria Stamperl Katschberg
Rennweg am Katschberg
 1-2017
Poidl Bräu
Pottenstein
 3-2006
Privatbrauerei Erzbergbräu
Eisenerz, Steiermark
 23-2015
Privatbrauerei Fritz Egger
Unterradlberg
 65-1978
Privatbrauerei Gerald Schwarz
Krumbach
 21-2012
Privatbrauerei Loncium
Kötschach-Mauthen
 27-2007
Privatbrauerei Schnaitl GmbH & Co
Eggelsberg
 15-2005
Privatbrauerei Schneebergbräu
Würflach
 4-2018
Privatbrauerei Schönbach Maria Pichler
Schönbach
 2-2013
Privatbrauerei Specht (A)
Ollern
 3-2017
Privatbrauerei Vitzthum
Uttendorf
 11-2002
Privatbrauerei Zwettl Karl Schwarz
Zwettl
 28-1753
Puntigamer (Brau Union)
Graz
 22-2001
Putz'n Bräu
Pinggau
 2-2006
Rabenbräu - Braugasthof Schmidt
Neustift/Lafnitz
 2-1999
Raggei-Bräu
Anthering bei Salzburg
 25-2002
Rax Bräu
Payerbach
 2-2009
RBB Rolbrettbräu
Bad Vigaun
 1-2018
Rebellion Craft Beer Productions GmbH
Vienna
 3-2016
Richards Bieratelier
Leitring
 5-2018
Ritonka
Gerasdorf
 2-2018
Ritterbräu Privatbrauerei Neumarkt
Neumarkt
 14-2004
Rodauner Biermanufaktur
Vienna
 5-2017
Roter Hiasl
Vienna
 1-2013
Rudolf Erlebnisbrauerei
Graz
 4-1999
Sajacher Schlößl Bräu
Gabersdorf
 3-2006
Salm-Bräu
Wien
 18-2002
Schaubrauerei Dorf-Alm
Holzgau
 3-2012
Schladminger Brau (Brau Union)
Schladming
 12-1909
Schleppe Brauerei (Villacher)
Klagenfurt
 14-2002
Schlossbrau Weinberg
Kefermarkt
 3-2002
Schmaranz Bräu
Bad Hofgastein
 3-2006
Schwannl Bräu
Köflach
 11-2018
Schwarzer Rabe
Wien
 1-2006
Schwechater (Brau Union)
Schwechat
 23-2001
Schwertberger Bräu
Schwertberg
 4-2013
Sektkellerei Gebrüder Szigeti
Gols
 2-2013
s'Höf Brauhaus
Tannheim
 3-2013
Siegersdorfer Brauwerkstatt Fritsche
Siegersdorf
 5-2013
s'Kloane Brauhaus
Salzburg
 2-2006
Spaßbrauer
Maria Enzersdorf
 6-2017
St. Pöltner Braugenossenschaft
St. Pölten
 1-2018
Stadl-Bräu
Berwang
 3-2006
Stadtbräu Josef
Linz
 3-2004
Steirisch Ursprung
Gleisdorf
 3-2005
Sternbräu Rankweil
Rankweil
 5-2001
Steyrer Hofbräu
Gleink/Steyr
 3-2016
Stiegl-Ambulanz
Wien
 12-2004
Stieglbrauerei zu Salzburg
Salzburg
 68-1753
Stiegl-Gut Wildshut
St. Pantaleon
 4-2015
Stift Engelszell Trappistenbier-Brauerei
Engelhartszell an der Donau
 4-2012
Stiftsbrauerei Schlägl
Aigen-Schlägl
 49-2000
Sudhaus Anton Paar
Graz
 5-2018
Syndicate Brewers
Naarn
 7-2016
The Beer Buddies GmbH
Tragwein
 11-2015
The Highlander
Wien
 6-2004
Theresienbräu
Innsbruck
 8-2006
Thor-Bräu Ottensheim
Ottensheim
 6-2009
Thrasher brewery
Vienna
 4-2017
Tiroler Bier - Brauerei Harald Baumgartner
Innsbruck
 2-2006
Tom & Harry Brewing
Kapfenberg
 1-2018
Toni-Bräu
Ebersdorf
 2-2006
Treibhaus Privatbrauerei GesbR
Vienna
 5-2017
Tribaun
Innsbruck
 6-2017
Trumer Privatbrauerei Josef Sigl
Salzburg-Obertrum
 29-2001
Tschöams
Mödling
 5-2017
Tuxertal Brauerei
Tux
 6-2017
Universitätsbräuhaus
Wien
 1-2011
Vereinigte Kärntner Brauereien
Villach
 29-2002
Vilser Privatbrauerei GmbH
Vils
 7-2013
Waldgasthaus Triendlsäge
Seefeld in Tirol
 1-2018
Walhalla Genusskulisse
Fehring
 4-2017
Wasted Bio Bier
Vienna
 2-2018
Weingut Judith Beck
Gols
 2-2016
Wenzl Privatbräu
Wernstein am Inn
 2-2017
Westbahn Bräu
Oberhofen am Irrsee
 1-2018
Wie Neu Bräu
Wiener Neudorf
 7-2015
Wieden Bräu
Wien
 65-2002
Wieselburger Brauerei (Brau Union)
Wieselburg
 24-2000
Wimitzbräu
Kraig
 9-2012
Winzer Bräu Hofbauer
Unterretzbach
 1-2018
Wirt z' Ernsting
Ostermiething
 2-2002
Woif Biersieder
Seekirchen
 4-2016
Wolfsbräu KG Privatbrauerei Familie Wagner
Thernberg
 6-2006
Wurmhöringer Brauerei
Altheim
 18-2002
Xandlbräu
Vitis
 11-2015
Xaver Brauerei
Vienna
 12-2014
Ybbstalbräu - Gasthaus Hehenberger
Waidhofen an der Ybbs
 3-2004
Zebedäus Bräu
Zellerndorf
 6-2017
Zecherbräu
Enzenreith
 3-2013
Zeux
Wien
 8-2015
Zillertal
Zell am Ziller
 19-1753
Zipfer (Brau Union)
Zipf
 30-1858
Zum Alfons Baldinger
Rutzenham bei Schwanenstadt
 3-2006
Adlerbräu Ernstbrunn
Ernstbrunn
2020064670
Argus-Bräu
Schörfling am Attersee
5020044670
Beer Store Vienna
Vienna
102015
Bierhäus Cult
Wien
302004
Biermanufaktur Korneuburg
Korneuburg
6020121905
Bierzauberei
Brunn am Gebirge
37020102016
Brauerei Fritz Schneeberger
Schladming
1020064670
Brauerei Schwarzach - Walter Seeber
Schwarzach
602004
Braugut
Klosterneuburg
4020162018
Brauhäusl am Steinberg
Graz
402006
Brigitta-Bräu
Wien
1102004
Burgbrauerei Klam
Klam bei Grein
2020062007
Ceel Brauhaus
Rust
2020072010
CraftCountry Brewery
Hall in Tirol
8020152017
Dinkelbräu
Wernstein
302004
Dombräu
Graz
1302004
Drucker-Bräu
Liebenfels
3020132013
Eipeltauer Privatbrauerei
Wien
1102007
Frohnleitner Hofbräu
Frohnleiten
1020052009
Gutshofschenke Staffelmayr
Steyr
4020064670
Hackl Bräu - Schwarzer Adler
Wien
6020121905
Hausruck Bräu (Gasthaus Traunwehr)
Gunskirchen
3020062011
Hellwagners Brauerei
Kallham
4020152016
Hirter Botschaft
Klagenfurt
1020024780
Hofbrauerei Wiener
St. Ruprecht an der Raab
1020062004
Jauntaler Bauernbier
Gallizien
1020062018
Kadlez Bräu
Wien
29020041905
Kapsreiter
Schärding
1002001
Karls Privatbrauerei
St. Georgen/Murau
202006
Kellerbräu
Bad Ischl
302006
Kellerbrauerei Mitterbucher & Söhne
4910 Ried/Innkreis
7020044670
Kirchbräu
Lustenau
6020064670
Königsdorfer Bergbräu Löffler
Königsdorf
202006
Landhof Prasser
Tillmitsch (Leibnitz)
4020062013
Lendbräu Wirtshausbrauerei Uitz GmbH
Graz
302006
Lichtenthaler Bräu
Vienna
132020122018
Malzinger Stadtbräu
St.Pölten
402002
Marienbräu
Hart bei Graz
2020042017
Mayrs Brauerei
Kirchdorf
102002
Metzgerbräu
Lanersbach
3020062009
Moserhof-Bräu
Gumpoldskirchen
202006
Nussdorfer Brauhaus
Wien
602002
Platzhalter-Brauerei
Musterstadt
102017
R.M. Müller Bier
Wien
502015
Rock Äle
Kitzbühel
3020142016
Schallander Weisse
Salzburg
1020072015
Schlossbräu
Dornbirn
5020064670
Schlossbrauerei Walpersdorf
Walpersdorf
4020141905
Schmankerlhof - Pranz und Hammerer Betriebs
St. Georgen/Obernberg
302002
Schrammelsbräu
Bad Erlach
1020132014
Schwalben-Bräu
Schladming
6020022015
Simal Bräu
Anthering bei Salzburg
2020062009
s'Kloane Sudhaus
Frohnleiten
2020054670
Spillerner Bräu
Spillern
102006
St. Georgs Bräu GmbH - Spezialitätenbrauerei
St. Georgen
3020042007
Stadtbrauerei Schwarzenberg
Wien
12020061905
Stoana Bräu
Bad Kleinkirchheim
1020134670
Stöfflbräu
Schwoich
7020042015
s'Weizerl - Gasthof zum Altwirt
Nussdorf am Haunsberg
2020064670
Thor-Bräu
Walding
402003
TorBräu
Wolfsberg
3020064670
Voralpenbräu
Sattledt
3020052013
Wildschönau Brauerei
Wildschönau
3020132015
Wipptaler Tennenbräu
Matrei am Brenner
202006
Wirt z´Walding
Walding
202002
Zum Faßl
Grödig
1020024670