Top Beer Raters

The following beer raters have demonstrated excellence in the pursuit of experiencing the widest possible range of flavors, aromas and settings in the world of beer. Congratulations!
name location beer ratings place ratings
1fonefanDenmark4605945
2yesprDenmark4188643
3UngstrupDenmark35685361
4joergenDenmark266582
5oh6gdxFinland25723198
6PapsoeDenmark250634
7anders37Sweden2443312
8omhperSweden24088207
9madmitch76England23327213
10TravlrUnited States224762621
11cgarvieukScotland22413280
12fiulijnCanada19824696
13LeightonEngland19531991
14rlgkSweden18834613
15Rasmus40Denmark18359280
16KoelschtrinkerGermany1834810
17Beerhunter111Germany1806527
18Theydon_BoisEngland179441021
19harrisoniEngland1757433
20saxoDenmark17224156
21yngwieNorway16713383
22TBoneFinland16441284
23brokensailUnited States162221352
24OakesCanada16106807
25chrisv10Denmark16029129
26DedollewaitorDenmark15731406
27jtclockworkUnited States15435470
28mcberkoCanada15432857
29MiPDenmark1537820
30TheisDenmark15152115
31FatPhilEstonia14896563
32BenzaiNetherlands14663223
33bhensonbUnited States14490582
34gunnfrydNorway14373103
35Tmoney99United States13901588
36Ratman197United States13886141
37imdownthepubEngland13708934
38argo0United States13581267
39HenrikSoegaardDenmark13557480
40FerrisCanada135261218
41ScopeyEngland13311663
42LubiereCanada13183519
43DrakeUnited States13148752
44ChristianDenmark13074251
45BorupDenmark1292993
46bu11zeyeUnited States12894113
47bierkoningNetherlands12810327
48djd07United States1255045
49DSGIsrael12533161
50BeerandBlues2United States12477967
51jcwattsruggerUnited States122952
52BovSwitzerland12273123
53thewolfDenmark12270143
54DogbrickUnited States12247849
55kermisNetherlands12030455
56PinballDenmark1198173
57hopdogUnited States11888318
58crossovertUnited States1179686
59Stuu666Scotland11657231
60RuneNorway11641718
61madsbergDenmark1161269
62kevnic2008Germany115680
63SammyCanada11497668
64MeilbyNorway11108100
65rosenberghFinland11042729
66shrubber85United States10933348
67daknoleUnited States10919464
68kpUnited States1088312
69CamonsDenmark10880494
70hopscotchUnited States10761268
71slowrunner77United States10757401
72deyhollaUnited States10686588
73adnielsenUnited States10573420
74KimJohansenDenmark1043411
75mR_fr0gEngland1036043
76pivnizubGermany10308554
77faroevikingFaroe Islands10295130
78MariaDenmark1021318
79DocLockUnited States10205156
80leaparsonsEngland101309
81jercraigsCanada10061513
82GTUnited States9982672
83BVeryUnited States9935631
84FinEngland99251044
85allmyvinylScotland980812
86j12601United States9790350
87DuffManCanada9746335
88deansoNetherlands9731506
89phalesluUnited States9708548
90gnoffSweden9701602
91alexsdad06United States967251
92DrSilverwormUnited States9671120
93JorisPPattynBelgium966963
94DesvergerDenmark9664148
95olioFinland965438
96KyotoLeftyJapan9640686
97MoritzFGermany95644
98sebletitjeBelgium9556405
99marcusUnited States9552215
100MartinTCanada9535521

1-100 | 101-200 | 201-300 | 301-400 | 401-500 | 501-600 | 601-700 | 701-800 | 801-900 | 901-1000 | 1001-1100 | 1101-1200 | 1201-1300 | 1301-1400 | 1401-1500 | 1501-1600 | 1601-1700 | 1701-1800 | 1801-1900 | 1901-2000 | 2001-2100 | 2101-2200 | 2201-2300 | 2301-2400 | 2401-2500 | 2501-2600 | 2601-2700 | 2701-2800 | 2801-2900 | 2901-3000 | 3001-3100 | 3101-3200 | 3201-3300 | 3301-3400 | 3401-3500 | 3501-3600 | 3601-3700 | 3701-3800 | 3801-3900 | 3901-4000 | 4001-4100 | 4101-4200 | 4201-4300 | 4301-4400 | 4401-4500 | 4501-4600 | 4601-4700 | 4701-4800 | 4801-4900 | 4901-5000 | 5001-5100 | 5101-5200 | 5201-5300 | 5301-5400 | 5401-5500 | 5501-5600 | 5601-5700 | 5701-5800 | 5801-5900 | 5901-6000 | 6001-6100 | 6101-6200 | 6201-6300 | 6301-6400 | 6401-6500 | 6501-6600 | 6601-6700 | 6701-6800 |