Victoria Breweries

Add New Brewer
115 Grill & Brewhouse
Kew
 2-2013
2 Brothers Brewery
Moorabbin
 54-2007
3 Ravens Brewery
Thornbury
 149-2003
40 Acres
Sandon
 2-2020
7 Cent Brewery
Gisborne South
 23-2013
A Local Beer
Richmond
 5-2019
Albatross Brewing Co. (Australia)
Mordialloc
 4-2016
Alchemy Brewing (Australia)
Brunswick East
 1-2023
Arctic Fox
Rowville
 7-2008
Athletic Club Brewery
Ballarat
 8-2017
Aunty Jacks
Ballarat
 9-2022
Australian Beer Connoisseurs / Liquorland
Melbourne
 30-2016
Australian Brewers Guild
Reservoir
 1-2018
AVNGE Brewing
 6-2021
Avonmore Estate
Avonmore
 1-2008
Bad Shepherd Brewing
Melbourne
 73-2016
Bale-Worker Project Brewery
Melbourne
 5-2017
Bandicoot Brewing
Echuca
 6-2016
Bandywallop Projects
Devon North
 2-2018
Banks Brewing Co
Seaford
 147-2016
Barokes Wine
Tullamarine
 1-2019
Barrabool Hills Brewery
Wandana Heights, Geelong
 5-2014
Beach Hut Brewery
Scoresby
 2-2013
Beaumonde Boutique Beer
West Melbourne
 1-2016
Belgian Blue Brewing Co.
Melbourne
 3-2013
Bellarine Brewing Company
Bellarine
 9-2008
Bells Beach Brewing
Torquay
 12-2016
Bells Brewing Company (AUZ)
Geelong West
 2-2017
Beltz Group Beer Co.
Richmond
 3-2013
Billson's
Beechworth
 4-2019
Black Arts Brewers & Blenders
Williamstown North
 3-2019
Black Dog Brewery
Taminick
 27-2012
Black Heart Brewery
Melbourne
 25-2011
Blackman's
Torquay
 82-2015
Blind Bight Brewery
Blind Bight
 1-2020
Blizzard Brewing Company
Dinner Plain
 13-2016
Boatrocker Brewing Company
Braeside, Melbourne
 157-2009
Bodriggy Brewing
Melbourne
 52-2016
Bojak Brewing
Dandenong
 59-2019
Bonfire Station Microbrewery
Taggerty
 5-2017
Bonza Brewing
 5-2021
Boomcat
Ferntree Gully
 3-2022
Boynton's of Bright
Porepunkah
 3-2004
Braeside Brewing
Mordialloc
 13-2020
Breaking Balls Brewing
Mansfield
 1-2023
Brewers' Fine Ale Pty Ltd
Cobden St, Kew
 2-2010
BrewiColo Brewing Co
Ocean Grove
 4-2019
Brewmanity
Southbank
 9-2015
Brick Lane Brewing
Dandenong
 40-2017
Bridge Road Brewers
Beechworth
 262-2005
Bright Brewery
Bright
 106-2005
Broberg Winemaking PTY LTD
Melbourne
 3-2013
BROO Pty Ltd
Sorrento
 2-2009
Brookes Beer
Bendigo
 12-2013
Brownstone Micro Brewery
Eumemmering
 8-2022
Buffalo Brewery
Boorhaman
 5-2003
Bullant Brewery
Bruthen
 12-2011
Burnley Brewing
Richmond
 103-2018
Burra Brewing Co
Korumburra
 6-2020
Caltoria Brewery
Bayswater
 5-2017
Capeclear Brewing
Collingwood
 1-2021
Carlisle Street Brewing Company
St Kilda
 1-2013
Carlton & United Breweries (CUB - Asahi)
Southbank
 85-2000
Cavalier Beer
Brunswick
 49-2011
Cheeky Peak Brewery
Wodonga
 9-2014
Clifton Hill Brewpub
Clifton Hill
 27-2015
Coaster Beer
 1-2021
Cobalt Brewing
Thornbury
 2-2017
Coburg Brewing Co.
Coburg
 4-2017
CoConspirators Brewing Company
Melbourne
 62-2017
Coldstream Brewery
Coldstream
 23-2006
Collins St Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2016
Colonial Brewing Company
Melbourne
 60-2004
Cornella Real
Cornella
 6-2017
Craft & Co
Melbourne
 22-2016
Crazy Horse Brewery
Truganina
 1-2017
Cricketers Arms Melbourne (Asahi)
Melbourne
 14-2009
Cubby Haus Brewing
Mt Pleasant
 9-2017
Dainton Family Brewery
Carrum Downs
 167-2013
Daylesford Brewing Company
Daylesford
 2-2015
Dedman's Brewery
Melbourne
 1-2018
Deeds Brewing Co.
Glen Iris
 162-2013
Detour Beer Co
Coldstream
 4-2019
Devilbend Farm Beer
Tuerong
 2-2023
Dilettante Beer Co.
Alfredton Ballarat
 3-2014
Dollar Bill Brewing
Ballarat
 39-2017
Dolphin Brewery (Australia)
Daylesford
 7-2014
East 9th Brewing Co
Prahan, Melbourne
 13-2011
East Bendigo Brewing Co
East Bendigo
 2-2022
Edge Brewing Project
North Fitzroy
 51-2013
Escape Brewing
Capel Sound
 4-2022
Exit Brewing
Melbourne
 50-2014
Fall & Rise Brewing
Melbourne
 3-2019
Firehouse 51 Brewing Co
 1-2022
Five' 3" Brewing
 1-2023
Foreigner Brewing Co
Brunswick
 6-2018
Forrest Brewing Company
Forrest
 18-2011
Foster's Brewing (AB InBev)
Southbank
 8-1888
Free Brewing
Portarlington
 1-2019
Frexi Brewing
St Kilda
 7-2019
Fury and Son Brewing Co
Keilor Park
 31-2016
Future Mountain Brewing and Blending
Reservoir
 22-2019
Golden Hills Brewery
Diamond Creek
 18-2020
Good Head Beer Company Pty Ltd
Abbotsford
 1-2010
Good Land Brewing Co
Traralgon
 17-2021
Grand Ridge Brewing Co.
Mirboo North
 45-2002
Great Ocean Road Brewing
South Geelong
 2-2022
Green Gully Brewing
Cowes
 2-2020
Hack Brewing Co
Derrimut
 2-2017
Hale Brewing Company
 1-2023
Harcourt Valley Brewing Company
Harcourt
 6-2010
Hard Road Brewing
Bayswater
 4-2020
Hargreaves Hill Brewing Company
Steels Creek
 77-2004
Hawkers Beer
Reservoir
 123-2015
Hawthorn Brewing Co
Hawthorn
 15-2008
Henry Street Brewhouse
Kensington
 7-2017
Hepburn Springs Brewing Co
Hepburn Springs
 4-2021
Hickinbotham of Dromana
Dromana
 15-2008
Himmel Hund
Melbourne
 4-2015
Holgate Brewhouse
Woodend
 102-2001
Hop Hen Brewing
Lilydale
 10-2019
Hop Nation Brewing Co. (Australia)
Footscray
 119-2015
Hopenoise Brewing Co
Moonambel
 1-2021
Hopocrisy Beer
Williamstown
 1-2022
Howler Brewing Company (Australia)
Lang Lang
 8-2018
Ida Pruul
 9-2021
Independent Breweries (Australia)
Laverton
 14-2002
Inner North Brewing Co
Brunswick
 6-2019
Jetty Road Brewery
Dromana
 29-2018
KAIJU! Beer
Dandenong
 44-2013
Kansom Australia
Kensington
 4-2018
Kettle Green Brewing
Melbourne
 8-2015
Killer Sprocket
Bayswater North
 18-2013
King River Brewing
King Valley
 25-2016
King Valley Brewery
Cheshunt, VIC
 1-2012
Kooinda Boutique Brewery
Rosanna
 24-2008
La Sirène Brewing
Melbourne
 94-2011
Little Smith Brewing
Fitzroy
 2-2015
LittleBrew
Ferntree Gully
 4-2020
Local Brewing Co.
Melbourne
 10-2022
Loch Brewery & Distillery
Loch
 9-2014
Love Shack Brewing
Castlemaine
 4-2022
Malt Shed Brewery
Wangaratta
 15-2018
Mansfield Brewing Company
Mansfield
 4-2016
Maravana Liquor
Melbourne
 1-2022
Matilda Bay Brewing Co. (CUB - Asahi)
Melbourne
 53-2001
Mildura Brewery (BROO Pty Ltd)
Mildura
 23-2005
Mitta Mitta Brewing Co.
Mitta Mitta
 2-2021
Mog Brew
Melbourne
 2-2020
Molly Rose Brewing
Collingwood
 74-2018
Monceau
Melbourne
 1-2022
Montalto (Australia)
Red Hill South
 1-2017
Moon Dog Craft Brewery
Abbotsford
 187-2011
Mornington Peninsula Brewery (Tribe)
Mornington
 119-2005
Mountain Goat Beer (Asahi)
Richmond
 161-1997
Naked for Satan
Fitzroy
 2-2010
Napoleone Brewers
Coldstream
 19-2014
Noble Boy
Melbourne
 1-2017
Noodledoof Brewing Co
Koroit
 5-2021
Northdown Craft Beer
North Melbourne
 2-2012
O'Brien Brewing
Ballarat
 13-2005
Ocean Brewing
Port Melbourne
 1-2007
Ocean Reach Brewing
Cowes, Phillip Island
 41-2017
Odyssey Tavern & Brewery
Mount Duneed
 8-2014
Old Time Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2012
Old Wives Ales
 33-2015
On Point Brewery
Alexandra
 1-2021
Palling Bros Brewery
Heathcote
 5-2019
Pettavel Road Brewing Co.
Waurn Ponds
 4-2015
Phillip Island Brewing Co
Cowes
 17-2011
Pi55 Beer Company
Richmond
 2-2010
Port Phillip Brewing
Somerville
 4-2022
Prickly Moses Handcrafted Beer
Barongarook
 36-2007
Project Brewing
Rowville
 2-2023
Purrumbete Brewing
Alfredton, Ballarat
 135-2005
Rambler Brewing Co
Melbourne
 1-2016
Ranga Brewing Company
Melbourne
 1-2011
Rare Bird Brewing
Hurstbridge
 2-2019
Rebellion Brewing (Australia)
Ballarat
 2-2010
Red Hill Brewery
Red Hill
 56-2005
Redlove Brewhouse & Kitchen
Melbourne
 3-2017
Riders Brewing Co.
Wonga Park
 7-2014
Rob Burness
Windsor
 1-2018
Sailors Grave Brewing
Orbost
 91-2016
Salt Brewing Co.
Aireys Inlet
 9-2014
Sample Brew
Melbourne
 5-2013
Scholars Ink
 1-2021
Seville Ridge Brewery
Seville
 1-2014
Shedshaker Brewing Company
Castlemaine
 18-2015
Shepparton Brewery
Shepparton
 11-2021
Sideshow Brewers
Epping
 3-2013
Slaq Brewing
Seville
 1-2019
Smart Brothers Brewing
Somerville
 7-2020
Sobremesa Fermentary & Blendery
Cheltenham
 8-2021
Social Bandit Brewing Company
Mansfield
 11-2016
Some Saint Kilda Guys
St. Kilda
 1-2012
Something Brewing Co
Collingwood
 2-2014
Southern Bay Brewing Company
Moolap
 29-2006
Sow & Piglets Brewery
Port Campbell
 3-2018
St Andrews Beach Brewery
Fingal
 16-2018
Steamrail Brewing Company
Hawthorn, East Victoria
 6-2013
Stomping Ground Brewing Co
Collingwood
 137-2016
Struman's Organic Beer co.
Port Melbourne
 3-2016
Sure Brewing
Warrandyte
 5-2022
Sweetwater Brewing (Australia)
Mount Beauty
 8-2008
Tallboy and Moose
Preston
 93-2016
Temple Brewery & Brasserie
Brunswick East
 61-2010
That Little Brewery (Ferntree Gully)
Ferntree Gully
 1-2018
The Boys Brewing
 3-2022
The Brewers
Keilor Park
 2-2019
The Flying Horse Bar & Brewery
Warrnambool
 9-2008
The Mill Brewery
Collingwood
 45-2017
The Public Brewery
Melbourne
 5-2015
The Rowdy Sheila Brewing Company
Barongarook
 2-2014
The Zythologist
Clayton
 4-2022
Thirty Eight O Six Brewing
Berwick
 1-2023
Three Greens Brewing Co
Moonee Ponds
 3-2018
Three Troupers Brewery
Pyrenees
 4-2008
Thunder Road Brewing Company
Melbourne
 48-2011
Tooborac Hotel and Brewery
Tooborac
 12-2009
Topwise Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2021
Torquay Beer Co
 1-2020
Torquay Beverage Company
Torquay
 3-2021
Trailer Park Brewing
Werribee
 3-2016
Travla Beer
Balnarring
 1-2023
True Brew Bendigo
Bendigo
 1-2018
True South
Melbourne
 17-2009
Tuesday Night Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2017
Two Birds Brewing (Fermentum - Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Melbourne
 97-2011
Two Doors Brewing
Ashburton
 2-2022
Two Rupees Brewing
Melbourne
 11-2021
Twøbays Brewing Co
Dromana
 10-2019
UniBev-BDV Pty Ltd
Melbourne
 1-2021
Upflow Brewing Co
Kew
 3-2020
Urban Alley Brewery
Docklands
 20-2018
Valhalla Brewing
Torquay
 19-2016
Venom Brewing
Melbourne
 16-2015
Vino Bambino
Melbourne
 1-2016
Warrrandyte Brewing Co
 1-2021
Watts River Brewing
Healesville
 11-2016
West City Brewing
Melbourne
 12-2016
Westside Ale Works
South Melbourne
 35-2017
White Rabbit Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Geelong
 27-2009
Wild Life Brewing Co
Shepparton
 2-2021
Wolf of the Willows
Melbourne
 46-2014
Women of Beer
 3-2012
WOW Brands
Alphington
 5-2013
Wrong Side Brewing
Jamieson
 13-2017
Yarra Flats Brewery
Healesville
 9-2002
Yellingbo Brewing Company & Hop Farm
Melbourne
 1-2016
Young & Jackson
Melbourne
 3-2009
Youngblood Beer
Kensington
 2-2020
Zonzo Estate
Yarra Glen
 1-2019
Australian Brewing Corporation
Little River
2020021905
Barrow Boys Brewing Co.
Melbourne
11020142020
Bells Hotel and Brewery
South Melbourne
1702002
Bintara Brewery
Rutherglen
10020042014
Bitch Brewing Pty Ltd
Moolap
102010
Boneyard Brewing
Melbourne
3020122014
BrewCult
Derrimut
20020132018
Brothers In Ale Pty Ltd
South Melbourne
102012
Echuca Brewing Company
Echuca
602009
Effen Holdings Pty Ltd
Traralgon
102009
Emerald Hill Brewery
South Melbourne
302006
Geelong Brewing
Moolap
902002
Glenbar Maltings
Swan Hill
202004
Gunn Island Brewbar
Middle Park
702002
Halls Gap Brewery
Halls Gap
402009
Jamieson Brewery
Jamieson
15020021930
Make Beer
Fitzroy
3020132015
Mercs Own Brewing Company
Hampton
102010
Mt. Markey Wines (Lone Hand Brewery)
Casssilis
302005
Napier Hotel
Fitzroy
102009
Palatinat Brewery
Wodonga
601938
Phoenix Brewery
Ballarat
502004
Rifle Brigade Pub Brewery
Bendigo
402004
Rose River Beverages
Tullarmarine
5020132014
Silly Yak Foods
Preston South
102010
Steampacket / Fitzroy Brewery
Fitzroy
302002
Stockade Brewery
Dandenong South
102002
Vintage Beers
Donvale
302005
Whats Brewing Company
Geelong
402006