Australia Breweries

Add New Brewer
10 Toes
Alexandra Headland
 26-2016
100 Acres Brewing Company (The Public Brewery)
South Warrandyte
 0-2015
115 Grill & Brewhouse
Kew
 2-2013
1859 Central Ranges Brewing Company
Vittoria
 5-2014
2 Brothers Brewery
Moorabbin
 54-2007
22 Paces Brewing Co
Hobart
 1-2021
27 South Brewing
Brisbane
 3-2020
3 Ravens Brewery
Thornbury
 143-2003
3 Sheets (Australia)
Hillarys
 3-2017
4 Brothers Brewing Co.
Toowoomba
 6-2017
4 Pines Brewing Company (CUB - Asahi)
Sydney
 173-2008
40 Acres
Sandon
 2-2020
40/20 Beer Co
Manly
 2-2020
63 First Avenue Sawtell
Sawtell
 1-2019
7 Cent Brewery
Gisborne South
 23-2013
7th Day Brewery
Brookvale
 10-2020
A Local Beer
Richmond
 5-2019
Aardvark and Arrow Brewery
Varsity Lakes
 9-2017
Aether Brewing
Northgate
 56-2016
Akasha Brewing Company (Australia)
Five Dock
 70-2015
Albany Brewing Company
Albany
 7-2016
Albatross Brewing Co. (Australia)
Mordialloc
 4-2016
Albury Brewhouse
Albury
 2-2022
Aldi Australia
Minchinbury
 6-2020
Alex Paul
Perth
 0-2016
Alice Springs Brewing Co.
Ross
 11-2020
All Inn Brewing Co.
Banyo
 49-2013
AmaBokke
Turramurra
 5-2014
Ampersand Projects
Sydney
 1-2021
Anciv Brewing Co.
Milton
 1-2021
ANNANDALE CELLARS
Annandale
 0-2021
Archer Brewing
Spring Hill
 10-2017
Arctic Fox
Rowville
 7-2008
Artisan Brewing (Australia)
Denmark
 15-2017
Asahi Premium Beverages (CUB - Asahi)
Laverton
 12-2015
Athletic Club Brewery
Ballarat
 8-2017
Atomic Beer
Redfern
 1-2022
Aunty Jacks
Ballarat
 7-2022
Australian Beer Company (Coca-Cola Amatil)
Yenda
 50-2011
Australian Beer Connoisseurs / Liquorland
Melbourne
 25-2016
Australian Brewers Guild
Reservoir
 1-2018
Australian Brewery
Rouse Hill
 48-2011
AVNGE Brewing
 3-2021
Avonmore Estate
Avonmore
 1-2008
Bacchus Brewing Company (Australia)
Capalaba
 412-2011
Bad Shepherd Brewing
Melbourne
 62-2016
Badlands Brewery (Australia)
Orange
 32-2010
Baffle Beer Brewery
Taunton
 10-2015
Bailey Brewing Co.
Henley Brook
 9-2022
Bale-Worker Project Brewery
Melbourne
 5-2017
Ballistic Beer Company
Salisbury
 111-2017
Balmain Brewing Company
Balmain, Sydney
 5-2010
Balter Brewing (CUB - Asahi)
Currumbin
 30-2016
Band of Brewers
Brisbane
 4-2014
Bandicoot Brewing
Echuca
 6-2016
Bandywallop Projects
Devon North
 2-2018
Banks Brewing Co
Seaford
 121-2016
Bargara Brewing Company
Bundaberg
 13-2015
Barokes Wine
Tullamarine
 1-2019
Baron Von Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2016
Barossa Brewing Company
Adelaide
 4-2007
Barossa Valley Brewing
Tanunda
 38-2006
Barrabool Hills Brewery
Wandana Heights, Geelong
 5-2014
Barrier Reef Brewing Co.
Cairns
 10-2016
Basement Brewhouse
Bankstown
 19-2016
Batch Brewing Company (Australia)
Marrickville
 171-2013
Bay Rd Brewing
Gosford
 8-2019
Beach Hut Brewery
Scoresby
 2-2013
Beard and Brau
Tamborine
 23-2009
Beaten Track Brewery
Boulder
 44-2012
Beaumonde Boutique Beer
West Melbourne
 1-2016
Beaver Brewery
Coconut Grove
 4-2020
Beer Creative
Marrickville
 1-2018
Beer Garden Brewing
Port Lincoln
 9-2017
Beerfarm
Metricup
 49-2016
Beerland Brewing
Perth
 4-2019
Beerways Pty Ltd Trading as Casey's Beer
Jamisontown
 3-2017
Belgian Blue Brewing Co.
Melbourne
 3-2013
Bellarine Brewing Company
Bellarine
 9-2008
Bells Beach Brewing
Torquay
 12-2016
Bells Brewing Company (AUZ)
Geelong West
 2-2017
Beltz Group Beer Co.
Richmond
 3-2013
Ben Buckler Brewery
Bondi
 5-2018
BentSpoke Brewing Company
Braddon, Canberra
 74-2014
Bernie's Brewing Co
Northern Rivers
 2-2018
Bevy Brewing Co
Burswood, Perth
 1-2020
Bickley Valley Brewery
Bickley
 5-2014
Big Shed Brewing Concern
Royal Park
 48-2013
Billabong Brewing
Myaree
 13-2007
Billson's
Beechworth
 4-2019
Birbeck's Brewing Company
Oakden
 8-2012
Bitter Youth Brewing Company
Perth
 1-2014
Black Arts Brewers & Blenders
Williamstown North
 3-2019
Black Brewing Co
Wilyabrup
 22-2016
Black Dog Brewery
Taminick
 27-2012
Black Duck Brewery
Port Macquarie
 19-2010
Black Heart Brewery
Melbourne
 25-2011
Black Hops Brewing
Burleigh Heads
 66-2014
Black Kite Brewing Co
Margaret River
 1-2017
Blackflag Brewing
Mooloolaba
 11-2020
BlackFont Brewhouse
Sydney
 32-2015
Blackhorse Brewhouse
Kirrawee
 0-2016
Blackman's
Torquay
 71-2015
Blasta Brewing Company
Burswood
 19-2017
Blind Bight Brewery
Blind Bight
 1-2020
Blizzard Brewing Company
Dinner Plain
 13-2016
Block and Tackle
Kincumber
 16-2015
Bloke in a Bar
Gold Coast
 1-2018
Blue Mile Brewery
Carbunup River
 3-2014
Boars Rock
McLaren Vale
 1-2004
Boatrocker Brewing Company
Braeside, Melbourne
 143-2009
BOBs Beer
Surfers Paradise
 1-2021
Bodriggy Brewing
Melbourne
 49-2016
Boiling Pot Brewing Co
Noosaville
 7-2020
Bojak Brewing
Dandenong
 38-2019
Bonehead Brewing
Kensington
 36-2018
Bonfire Station Microbrewery
Taggerty
 3-2017
Bonza Brewing
 5-2021
Bootleg Brewery
Margaret River
 49-2002
Borambola Wines
Wagga Wagga
 3-2010
Borenore Brewhouse
Borenore
 5-2014
Boston Brewery (AU)
 23-2012
Bounty Hunter Brewing Company
Sydney
 6-2017
Bowlo Beer
Sydney
 1-2021
Bowral Brewing Company
Bowral
 2-2010
Boynton's of Bright
Porepunkah
 3-2004
Bracket Brewing
Alexandria
 23-2020
Braddon Brew
Braddon
 1-2021
Braeside Brewing
Mordialloc
 7-2020
Brass Monkey Brew House
Severnlea
 5-2017
Bravo Brewing (Australia)
Brisbane
 1-2019
Brendale Brewing Company
Brendale
 21-2018
Brew 42
Lake Clifton
 6-2007
Brew Mountains Brewery
Winmalee
 2-2018
BrewBoys
Croydon Park
 14-2008
Brewditos
Brisbane
 17-2014
BrewDog (Australia)
Brisbane
 4-2019
Brewers' Fine Ale Pty Ltd
Cobden St, Kew
 2-2010
BrewiColo Brewing Co
Ocean Grove
 4-2019
Brewmanity
Southbank
 7-2015
BrewPack
Smeaton Grange
 25-2015
Brews Brothers Microbrewery
Brisbane
 69-2011
Brewtal Brewers
Brisbane
 24-2012
Brewtopia
Wetherill Park
 2-2010
Brick Lane Brewing
Dandenong
 29-2017
Bridge Road Brewers
Beechworth
 239-2005
Bright Brewery
Bright
 92-2005
Bright Tank Brewing Co.
East Perth
 12-2018
Brisbane Brewing Co
West End, Brisbane
 161-2012
Broberg Winemaking PTY LTD
Melbourne
 3-2013
BROO Pty Ltd
Sorrento
 2-2009
Brookes Beer
Bendigo
 12-2013
Brookfield Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2016
Brookvale Brewery Pty Ltd
Brookvale
 1-2015
Brookvale Union
Brookvale
 3-2015
Brothers Ink
Sydney
 2-2008
Brouhaha Brewery
Maleny
 40-2016
Bruny Island Beer Co.
Bruny Island
 32-2016
Bucket Boys Craft Beer Co
Marrickville, Sydney
 22-2017
Bucket Brewery - Kempsey
Kempsey
 8-2018
Bucketty's Brewing Co
Brookvale
 1-2021
Buderim
Yandina
 0-2019
Buffalo Brewery
Boorhaman
 5-2003
Bullant Brewery
Bruthen
 12-2011
Bulli Brewing Company
Unanderra
 3-2021
Bundaberg
Bundaberg
 2-2019
Burleigh Brewing Company
Burleigh Heads
 39-2007
Burnley Brewing
Richmond
 80-2018
Burra Brewing Co
Korumburra
 3-2020
Bush Shack Brewery (ex Wicked Ale Brewery)
Yallingup
 13-2003
Buttons Brewing
Ulverstone
 2-2021
Byron Bay Beverages (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Byron Bay
 23-2002
Byron Bay Brewery
Byron Bay
 9-2016
Caltoria Brewery
Bayswater
 5-2017
Camel Rock Brewery
Wallaga Lake
 1-2019
Campus Brewing WA
Canning Vale
 7-2021
Cannon Hill Brewing
Cannon Hill
 1-2022
Cape Bouvard Winery & Brewery
 16-2012
Capeclear Brewing
Collingwood
 1-2021
Capital Brewing Co.
Fyshwick
 29-2016
Captain Bligh's Brewery
Hobart
 6-2015
Carlisle Street Brewing Company
St Kilda
 1-2013
Carlton & United Breweries (CUB - Asahi)
Southbank
 74-2000
Cascade Brewery (CUB - Asahi)
Hobart
 24-1824
Casella Family Brewers
Yenda
 2-2012
Castle Glen Brewery
The Summit
 3-2016
Castlemaine Perkins Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Milton
 25-1928
Catchment Brewing Co
Brisbane
 51-2015
Cattleyard Brewing Co
Surry Hills, Sydney
 3-2017
Cavalier Beer
Brunswick
 47-2011
Challenger Beverages
Mermaid Waters
 1-2016
Cheeky Monkey Brewery
Margaret River
 59-2012
Cheeky Peak Brewery
Wodonga
 9-2014
Church Hill Brewery
Ranelagh
 2-2017
Clare Valley Brewing Company
Clare
 29-2013
Clifton Hill Brewpub
Clifton Hill
 27-2015
Coal Coast Brewing
Austinmer
 1-2021
Coaster Beer
 1-2021
Cobalt Brewing
Thornbury
 2-2017
Coburg Brewing Co.
Coburg
 4-2017
CoConspirators Brewing Company
Melbourne
 49-2017
Coldstream Brewery
Coldstream
 23-2006
Collins St Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2016
Colonial Brewing Company
Melbourne
 59-2004
Common Ground Brewing
Milton
 6-2020
Cooks River Brewing Co.
Sydney
 2-2019
Coopers Brewery
Regency Park
 38-1862
Copperhead Restaurant Brewery
Cooroy
 9-2020
Coral Sea Brewing Company
Cairns
 6-2017
Cornella Real
Cornella
 4-2017
Cowaramup Brewing Company
Cowaramup
 9-2007
Craft & Co
Melbourne
 21-2016
Crafty Bavarian Brewing Company
Sydney
 8-2016
Crazy Horse Brewery
Truganina
 1-2017
Cricketers Arms Melbourne (Asahi)
Melbourne
 13-2009
Croft Brewing Company
Brisbane
 17-2014
Cubby Haus Brewing
Mt Pleasant
 9-2017
Cupitt Craft Brewers
Ulladulla
 22-2016
Currumbin Valley Brewing
Currumbin Valley
 23-2016
Cycledelic Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 0-2015
Dad & Dave's Brewing
Curl Curl
 15-2012
Dainton Family Brewery
Carrum Downs
 153-2013
Dalgety Brewing Company
Dalgety
 10-2009
Dangerous Ales
Milton
 5-2021
Daylesford Brewing Company
Daylesford
 2-2015
Dedman's Brewery
Melbourne
 1-2018
Deeds Brewing Co.
Glen Iris
 131-2013
Deepwater Brewing Co
Deepwater
 25-2016
Degrees Brewery
Perth
 5-2010
Denmark Brew & Ales
Denmark
 4-2016
Dennis Beer Company
 10-2013
Detour Beer Co
Coldstream
 4-2019
Devil's Brewery
Blackmans Bay
 10-2014
Devil's Elbow
Dubbo
 2-2019
Dilettante Beer Co.
Alfredton Ballarat
 3-2014
Doctors Orders Brewing
Sydney
 28-2011
Dollar Bill Brewing
Ballarat
 34-2017
Dolphin Brewery (Australia)
Daylesford
 7-2014
Double Head Brewing
Cambridge
 5-2016
Du Cane Brewing
Invermay
 2-2019
Duck & Cover Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 3-2016
Duckstein Brewery
Perth
 23-2003
Dunbar Brews
Roseville
 2-2021
Dusty Miner Craft Brewery
Maitland
 9-2016
Eager Beak Brewing Co
Gold Coast
 1-2018
Eagle Bay Brewing Company
Dunsborough
 41-2011
East 9th Brewing Co
Prahan, Melbourne
 13-2011
Easy Times Brewing Co
Woolloongabba
 7-2020
Eclipse Brewing Co.
Wangara
 4-2022
Eden Brewery
Mittagong
 12-2017
Edge Brewing Project
North Fitzroy
 51-2013
Ekim Brewing Company
Sydney
 32-2010
Elmars In The Valley
Henley Brook, Perth
 12-2005
Endeavour Brewing Co
The Rocks, Sydney
 57-2010
Eumundi Brewery
Eumundi
 5-2018
Exit Brewing
Melbourne
 50-2014
Fall & Rise Brewing
Melbourne
 3-2019
Felons Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 21-2019
Feral Brewing Co. (Coca-Cola Amatil)
Baskerville
 98-2003
Fick Brewing Company
Northgate
 3-2021
Fields Brewing Co.
Dutton Park
 3-2020
Fish River Valley Brewing
Locksley
 3-2013
Five Barrel Brewing
Wollongong
 38-2015
Fixation Brewing Company
Byron Bay
 33-2016
Flat Rock Brew Cafe (Australia)
Naremburn
 32-2014
Flipside Brewing
Sydney
 1-2017
Fluid Beverages Pty Ltd
Mt Kuring-gai
 7-2017
Foghorn Brewhouse
Newcastle
 34-2015
Fonzie Abbott
Albion
 9-2018
Foreigner Brewing Co
Brunswick
 6-2018
Forest for the Trees
 3-2019
Forrest Brewing Company
Forrest
 18-2011
Fortitude Brewing Co.
Eagle Heights
 49-2013
Forty Acres Brewing
Sandon
 3-2015
Foster's Brewing (AB InBev)
Southbank
 8-1888
Four Hearts Brewing
Ipswich
 41-2011
Fox Friday Craft Brewery
Moonah
 5-2017
Fox Hat Brewing Co. (Vale Brewing - VOK Beverages)
Willunga
 9-2015
Free Brewing
Portarlington
 1-2019
Freestyle Brewing
Bassendean
 10-2019
Frenchies Bistro & Brewery
Sydney
 54-2016
Freshwater Brewing Company
Sydney
 1-2021
Frexi Brewing
St Kilda
 6-2019
Fritzenberger Brew Pub
Brisbane
 39-2016
From Ben
Marrickville
 1-2021
Funk Cider
Caversham
 1-2018
Fury and Son Brewing Co
Keilor Park
 28-2016
Future Mountain Brewing and Blending
Reservoir
 21-2019
Gage Roads Brewing Company
Perth
 55-2005
Gallows Brewing Co
Coffs Harbour
 1-2021
Gang Of Four
Sydney
 3-2014
Gara River Brewery
Armidale
 2-2018
Gayle
Aldgate
 2-2017
Gillespie's
 2-2009
Glass House Brewery
Forest Glen
 12-2019
Gold Coast Brewery Co.
Nerang
 8-2017
Golden Hills Brewery
Diamond Creek
 18-2020
Good Head Beer Company Pty Ltd
Abbotsford
 1-2010
Good Land Brewing Co
Traralgon
 2-2021
Goodieson Brewery
McLaren Vale
 16-2010
Goosey Brewing
Pokolbin
 1-2021
Gosford RSL Club's Oak Haven Brewing Co
WEST GOSFORD
 3-2020
Goulburn Brewery
Goulburn
 3-2003
Grainfed Brewing Company
Newcastle
 7-2013
Grand Ridge Brewing Co.
Mirboo North
 45-2002
Granite Belt Brewery
Stanthorpe
 12-2013
Grassy Knoll Brewing
Bondi
 8-2019
Great Hops Brewery
Armidale
 4-2018
Great Northern Brewing Co. (AB InBev)
Brisbane
 3-2010
Great Southern Brewing
Paddington
 2-2013
Green Ant Brewing Company
Cairns
 7-2014
Green Beacon Brewing Company (Asahi)
Brisbane
 93-2013
Green Gully Brewing
Cowes
 2-2020
Greenock Brewers Barossa Valley
Greenock
 4-2020
Grumpys Brewhaus
Verdun
 21-2005
Gulf Brewery
Hahndorf
 12-2006
Gypsy Fox Brewing Co
Hawkesbury
 4-2019
Hack Brewing Co
Derrimut
 2-2017
Hahn Brewers (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Camperdown
 16-1993
Hairyman Brewery
Sydney
 8-2017
Happy Goblin Brewery
Mount Kuring-Gai
 8-2007
Happy Valley Brewing Co.
Stafford
 6-2021
Harajuku Gyoza Beer Stadium Brewpub
Broadbeach
 10-2017
Harcourt Valley Brewing Company
Harcourt
 6-2010
Hard Road Brewing
Bayswater
 4-2020
Hard Yards Brewing Co.
Sydney
 3-2011
Hargreaves Hill Brewing Company
Steels Creek
 72-2004
Hart & Hound Brewery
Riverstone
 3-2016
Hawkers Beer
Reservoir
 99-2015
Hawke's Brewing Co.
Coogee
 5-2017
Hawkesbury Brewing Co
Mount Kuring-Gai
 14-2018
Hawthorn Brewing Co
Hawthorn
 15-2008
Headricks Lane Brewing
Rockhampton
 5-2019
Heads of Noosa Brewing Co.
Noosaville
 3-2019
Heaps Normal
 2-2021
Helios Brewing Company
Yeerongpilly
 34-2018
Hemingway's Brewery
Cairns City
 17-2018
Henry Street Brewhouse
Kensington
 7-2017
Hepburn Springs Brewing Co
Hepburn Springs
 4-2021
Heroes and Villains
Osborne Park, Perth
 5-2019
Hickinbotham of Dromana
Dromana
 15-2008
Himmel Hund
Melbourne
 4-2015
Hipwood Brewery
Brisbane
 12-2014
Hobart Brewing Company
Hobart
 29-2015
Hobo Brewing (VOK Beverages)
Salisbury Sth
 4-2017
Holgate Brewhouse
Woodend
 101-2001
Holiday Brew Co
Sydney
 2-2015
Homestead Brewery
Caversham
 8-2014
Honest Ale
Wilyabrup
 1-2019
Honey Rider
Neutral Bay
 2-2019
Hop & Clover
Sydney
 5-2019
Hop Hen Brewing
Lilydale
 9-2019
Hop Nation Brewing Co. (Australia)
Footscray
 104-2015
Hop Trial Brewing Company
 3-2017
Hope Brewery
Pokolbin
 96-2014
Hopenoise Brewing Co
Moonambel
 1-2021
Hopped Up Brewing (Australia)
Wangara, Perth
 6-2018
Hopsters Co-op Brewery
Enmore
 1-2020
Horn Bros. Brewing
Perth
 3-2016
Horny Wombat Brewery
Redcliffe
 22-2016
Howler Brewing Company (Australia)
Lang Lang
 6-2018
Hub Brewing
Geebung
 13-2013
Hudson Brewing (Australia)
Wynnum
 4-2021
Hunter Beer Company
Nulkaba
 51-2002
Ida Pruul
 9-2021
Illawarra Brewing Company
North Wollongong
 60-2003
Impi Brewers
Gnangara
 8-2019
Independent Breweries (Australia)
Laverton
 14-2002
Indian Ocean Brewing Company
Mindarie
 38-2006
Infusion
Campbelltown
 5-2008
Innate Brewers
Fremantle
 36-2016
Inner North Brewing Co
Brunswick
 6-2019
Irish Murphy's
Brisbane
 1-2012
Iron Bark Brewery (Tamworth)
Tamworth
 1-2005
Iron House Brewery
Falmouth
 21-2008
Ironbark Brewery
Caversham
 29-2003
IronBark Hill Brewhouse
Pokolbin
 14-2016
Ironbridge Brewery
Sydney
 6-2015
Island Brew
Kangaroo Island
 2-2008
James Boag (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Launceston
 25-1881
James Squire Brewhouse
Melbourne
 37-2003
Jervis Bay Brewing Co.
Huskisson
 4-2021
Jetty Road Brewery
Dromana
 23-2018
Jindabyne Brewing
Jindabyne
 13-2017
John Boston
Sydney
 1-2009
KAIJU! Beer
Dandenong
 34-2013
Kalki Moon Distilling & Brewing
Svensson Heights, Bundaberg
 1-2020
Kangaroo Island Brewery
Kingscote
 2-2016
Kansom Australia
Kensington
 4-2018
Katoomba Brewing Company
Katoomba
 5-2016
Kerbside Brewing
 1-2021
Kettle Green Brewing
Melbourne
 8-2015
Kick Snare Brewing
Invermay
 12-2015
Kicks Brewing
Sydney
 3-2021
Killer Sprocket
Bayswater North
 15-2013
King River Brewing
King Valley
 22-2016
King Road Brewing Co.
Oldbury
 15-2020
King Tide Brewing
Coffs Harbour
 12-2020
King Valley Brewery
Cheshunt, VIC
 1-2012
Kingdom Brewery Australia
Brisbane
 1-2020
Kinta Brewing
Sydney
 1-2021
Knappstein Enterprise Winery & Brewery (Lion Co Kirin Holdings)
Clare
 2-2006
Koala Beer Pty Ltd
Newcastle
 4-2010
Kollaras
Albion Park Rail
 1-2018
Kombucha Brewing Co Pty Ltd
Byron Bay
 3-2020
Kooinda Boutique Brewery
Rosanna
 24-2008
Kook Brewing Co.
Perth
 7-2019
Kosciuszko Brewing Company (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Jindabyne
 4-2010
La Sirène Brewing
Melbourne
 89-2011
Lady Burra Brewhouse
Adelaide
 7-2015
Last Drop Brewery
Canning Vale
 16-1992
Last Man Standing Brewing
Brisbane
 1-2019
Last Rites Brewing Company
Cambridge
 27-2015
Left Barrel Brewing
Balhannah, Adelaide Hills
 11-2017
Legendary Brewing Co. (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Silverwater
 2-2017
Limestone Coast Brewing
Malaga
 2-2019
Liquid Lunch Brewing Co
Collingwood Park
 1-2016
Little Alchemist Brewing
Sydney
 10-2017
Little Bang Brewing Company
Fullarton
 57-2013
Little Creatures Brewing Australia (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Fremantle
 73-2001
Little Giant
Charlestown
 1-2022
Little Island Brewing Co.
Perth
 6-2019
Little Rippa Brewing Company
Mount Gambier
 5-2021
Little Rivers Brewing Company
Scottsdale
 21-2014
Little Smith Brewing
Fitzroy
 2-2015
LittleBrew
Ferntree Gully
 4-2020
Lobethal Bierhaus
Lobethal
 17-2007
Local Brewing Co.
Melbourne
 6-2022
Loch Brewery & Distillery
Loch
 8-2014
Loira Vines
Loira
 2-2020
Longboard Beer Brewing Company
Thirroul
 1-2011
Loophole Brewing
Robe
 11-2020
Lord Howe Island Brewing Co.
 2-2021
Lord Nelson Brewery Hotel
Sydney
 26-2001
Lost Palms Brewing Co.
Miami
 24-2017
Love Shack Brewing
Castlemaine
 2-2022
Lovedale Brewery
Lovedale
 0-2014
Lovells Lager
Sydney
 1-2009
Lovely Valley Beverage Factory
Myponga
 11-2005
Lucky Bay Brewing
Esperance
 11-2017
Lucky Drink Company
Sydney
 1-2010
Lychee Gold / Capital Wines
Murrumbateman
 1-2018
MacAlister Brewing Company
Cairns
 0-2017
Macleod Brewing Co.
Maleny
 10-2017
Madocke Beer Brewing Company
Pacific Pines
 9-2019
Malt Fiction
Adelaide
 4-2016
Malt Shed Brewery
Wangaratta
 15-2018
Malt Shovel Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Sydney
 115-1987
Maltnhops Brewhaus
Beresfield
 4-2018
Mansfield Brewing Company
Mansfield
 4-2016
Maravana Liquor
Melbourne
 1-2022
Margaret River Ale Co.
Margaret River
 1-2012
Margaret River Brewhouse
Margaret River
 19-2016
Mash Brewing
Perth
 80-2006
Matilda Bay Brewing Co. (CUB - Asahi)
Melbourne
 52-2001
Matso's Broome Brewery
Broome
 21-2005
Merchant Brewing
Sydney
 14-2015
Metcash Ltd.
Macquarie Park
 1-2012
Mildura Brewery (BROO Pty Ltd)
Mildura
 23-2005
Miners Gold Brewery
Beaconsfield
 4-2020
Ministry of Beer (Australia)
Rosedale
 1-2021
Mismatch Brewing Company
Hay Valley
 41-2013
Mitchell’s Brewing Co
Sydney
 1-2021
Mitta Mitta Brewing Co.
Mitta Mitta
 2-2021
Modus Operandi Brewing Co.
Mona Vale
 105-2014
Moffat Beach Brewing Company
Moffat Beach
 19-2016
Mog Brew
Melbourne
 2-2020
Molly Rose Brewing
Collingwood
 63-2018
Monceau
Melbourne
 1-2022
Mongrel
Milton
 2-2019
Monk Brewery & Kitchen
Perth
 53-2008
Monkey Tree Brewing Co.
Underwood
 6-2018
Montalto (Australia)
Red Hill South
 1-2017
Moo Brew (Moorilla Estate)
Berriedale
 39-2006
Moody Cow Brewery
Ferguson Valley
 8-2010
Moon Dog Craft Brewery
Abbotsford
 174-2011
Moorebeer Brewing Co
Port Macquarie
 7-2019
Mornington Peninsula Brewery (Tribe)
Mornington
 113-2005
Morpeth Brewery & Beer Company (River Port Brewing Company)
Morpeth
 6-2013
Morrison Brewery
Invermay
 25-2012
Mountain Culture Beer Co
Katoomba
 94-2019
Mountain Goat Beer (Asahi)
Richmond
 152-1997
Mountain Ridge Brewery
Coolangatta
 2-2010
Mudgee Brewing Company
Mudgee
 19-2007
Murray's Craft Brewing Co.
Bob’s Farm
 110-2006
Nail Brewing Australia
Bassendean
 34-2003
Naked for Satan
Fitzroy
 2-2010
Naked Monkey
Perth
 2-2014
Napoleone Brewers
Coldstream
 19-2014
Neighbourhood Brew
Perth
 4-2015
New England Brewing
Uralla
 71-2013
Newstead Brewing
Newstead
 177-2013
Next Door’s Cider
 1-2022
Nine Fingers Brew
Sydney
 4-2019
No Shoes Brews
Brisbane
 1-2017
Noble Boy
Melbourne
 1-2017
Nomad Brewing Company
Brookvale
 100-2013
Noodledoof Brewing Co
Koroit
 3-2021
Noosa Beer Co. - Land & Sea Beer
Noosaville
 19-2018
Northbridge Brewing Co.
Northbridge
 18-2014
Northdown Craft Beer
North Melbourne
 2-2012
Nowhereman Brewing
West Leederville
 17-2018
Oakbank Brewing
Rosebery
 1-2001
O'Brien Brewing
Ballarat
 13-2005
Occy's Brewery
Dunsborough
 21-2004
Ocean Brewing
Port Melbourne
 1-2007
Ocean Reach Brewing
Cowes, Phillip Island
 34-2017
Ocho Beer
Launceston
 42-2016
Odyssey Tavern & Brewery
Mount Duneed
 8-2014
Old Coast Road Brewery
Myalup
 12-2008
Old Time Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2012
Old Wives Ales
 33-2015
Old Zig Zag Brewery
Lithgow
 5-2015
On Point Brewery
Alexandra
 1-2021
One Drop Brewing Co.
Botany
 71-2019
One Mile Brewing Company
Darwin
 6-2015
Open Arms Brewing
 1-2019
Ornith Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 2-2019
Otherside Brewing Co.
Myaree
 88-2017
Otherside Brewing Company
Myaree
 0-2020
Pact Beer Co
Canberra
 14-2015
Paddys Pub and Brewery (Australia)
Flemington
 30-2003
Palling Bros Brewery
Heathcote
 5-2019
Patch Brewing
Brisbane
 5-2017
Paulett Wines
Polish Hill River
 1-2017
Pemberton Brewing Company (Australia)
Pemberton
 11-2005
Pettavel Road Brewing Co.
Waurn Ponds
 4-2015
Phillip Island Brewing Co
Cowes
 15-2011
Philter Brewing
Sydney
 18-2017
Pi55 Beer Company
Richmond
 2-2010
Pickled Monkey Brewing Co
Sydney
 3-2010
Pickled Pig Brewery
South Tweed Heads
 24-2011
Pig N Whistle
Brisbane
 2-2011
Pike's Beer Company
Sevenhill, via Clare
 14-2010
Pilbara Brewing
Port Hedland
 1-2019
Pinchgut Brewing Company
Sydney
 4-2013
Pine Rivers Underground Brewing
Brisbane
 4-2012
Pinnacle Drinks
Sydney
 51-2014
Pioneer Brewing Co
Bowan Park
 22-2018
Pirate Life Brewing (CUB- Asahi)
Adelaide
 109-2015
Pixel Brewing
Sydney
 3-2015
Port Dock Brewery Hotel
Port Adelaide
 7-1986
Prancing Pony Brewery
Totness
 34-2012
Precinct Brewing
Miami
 2-2022
Prickly Moses Handcrafted Beer
Barongarook
 35-2007
Purrumbete Brewing
Alfredton, Ballarat
 135-2005
Quakers Hat Brewing
Manly Vale
 6-2020
Queensland Breweries (AB InBev)
Yatala
 7-2002
Quickdraw Brewing Co
Rothbury
 4-2016
Rabbit & Spaghetti
Clare
 2-2016
Rambler Brewing Co
Melbourne
 1-2016
Ranga Brewing Company
Melbourne
 1-2011
Range Brewing
Newstead
 249-2018
Rare Bird Brewing
Hurstbridge
 2-2019
Rarefind Pty Ltd
 1-2019
Rebellion Brewing (Australia)
Ballarat
 2-2010
Reckless Brewing Co.
Sydney
 10-2020
Red Baron Brewery
Tamborine
 1-2019
Red Bay Brewery
West Cleveland
 22-2014
Red Dragon Brewery (Australia)
Cairns
 1-2016
Red Hill Brewery
Red Hill
 53-2005
Red Tape Brewing Company (Australia)
Sydney
 24-2013
RedDot Brewhouse (Melbourne)
Melbourne
 0-2016
Redlove Brewhouse & Kitchen
Melbourne
 3-2017
Redoak Boutique Beer Cafe
Sydney
 98-2004
Rehn Bier
Tanunda
 0-2021
Reschs (AB InBev)
Sydney
 5-2001
Resin Brewing
Bulli
 1-2022
Revel Brewing Co.
Bulimba
 51-2018
Riders Brewing Co.
Wonga Park
 7-2014
Riverside Brewing Company (Australia)
Parramatta
 28-2012
Rob Burness
Windsor
 1-2018
Robe Town Brewery
Robe
 12-2015
Robin Hood Brewing Co
Yoogali
 1-2017
Rocks Brewing Company
Alexandria
 54-2008
Rocky Ridge Brewing Co.
Jindong
 98-2017
Running With Thieves
Perth
 14-2018
Rusty Penny Brewing
Penrith
 2-2021
Sail & Anchor Brewery
Fremantle
 50-2001
Sailors Grave Brewing
Orbost
 81-2016
Salt Brewing Co.
Aireys Inlet
 9-2014
Sample Brew
Melbourne
 5-2013
Sanctus Brewing Co
Townsend
 8-2020
Sauce Brewing Co
Marrickville
 74-2017
Scenic Rim Brewery
Mount Alford
 7-2016
Scharer's Little Brewery
Picton
 7-1987
Scholars Ink
 1-2021
Schwartz Brewery (ex Macquarie Hotel Brewery)
Sydney
 14-2005
Sea Legs Brewing
Kangaroo Point
 49-2019
Semi-pro Brewing Co.
Brisbane
 33-2016
Seppeltsfield
Seppeltsfield
 2-2009
Seven Mile Brewing Co.
Ballina
 18-2018
Seven Sheds
Railton
 30-2009
Seville Ridge Brewery
Seville
 1-2014
Shambles Brewing
Hobart
 22-2016
Shapeshifter Brewing Company
Adelaide
 18-2019
Shark Island Brewing Company
Kirrawee
 18-2015
Shedshaker Brewing Company
Castlemaine
 17-2015
Shenanigans Brewing Company
Sydney
 25-2014
Shepparton Brewery
Shepparton
 11-2021
Shifty Lizard Brewing Co.
Willunga
 9-2016
Shiki Brewing
Windsor
 3-2017
Shout Brewing Co
Mayfield West
 2-2022
Sick Puppy Brewery
Gladstone
 2-2017
Sideshow Brewers
Epping
 3-2013
Six String Brewing Company
Erina
 72-2013
Six Tanks Brew Co
Darwin City
 2-2018
Slaq Brewing
Seville
 1-2019
Slipstream Brewing Company
Yeerongpilly
 84-2017
Slow Lane Brewing
Botany
 46-2020
Smart Brothers Brewing
Somerville
 7-2020
Smiling Samoyed Brewery
Myponga
 10-2013
Snowy Mountains Brewery
East Lindfield
 4-2010
Soapbox Beer
Fortitude Valley
 30-2019
Sobah Beverages
Burleigh Heads
 3-2020
Sobremesa Fermentary & Blendery
Cheltenham
 5-2021
Social Bandit Brewing Company
Mansfield
 11-2016
Some Saint Kilda Guys
St. Kilda
 1-2012
Someday Brewing Company
Sydney
 1-2018
Something Brewing Co
Collingwood
 2-2014
South Australia Brewing (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Thebarton
 23-1888
South Coast Brewing Company
Willunga
 1-2019
South Fremantle Brewing Company
Fremantle
 5-2019
South Pacific Liquor Consultants
Burleigh Heads
 4-2009
Southern Bay Brewing Company
Moolap
 29-2006
Southern Highlands Brewing Co.
Moss Vale
 10-2017
Sow & Piglets Brewery
Port Campbell
 3-2018
Sparkke Change Beverage Company
Middleton
 5-2017
Spinifex Brewing Co.
Malaga
 5-2021
Spotty Dog Brewers
Sandy Bay
 9-2016
St Andrews Beach Brewery
Fingal
 12-2018
St Arnou
Sydney
 5-2010
St Peters Brewery (Australia)
Sydney
 23-2000
Stalwart Brewing Co. Australia
Sunshine Coast
 3-2017
Staves Brewery
Sydney
 28-2016
Steamrail Brewing Company
Hawthorn, East Victoria
 6-2013
Steel City Beer Company
Newcastle
 1-2022
Steel River Brewery
Newcastle
 6-2006
Stockade Brew Co (BrewPack)
Smeaton Grange
 37-2017
Stoic Brewing
Gerringong
 1-2021
Stomping Ground Brewing Co
Collingwood
 120-2016
Stone & Wood Brewing Co
Byron Bay
 89-2009
StoneAge Brewing
Canberra
 1-2019
Storm Brewing (Australia)
Minchinbury
 7-2013
Straddie Brewing Co.
Dunwich
 2-2021
Struman's Organic Beer co.
Port Melbourne
 3-2016
Sunday Road Brewing
Sydney
 14-2016
Sunshine Brewery (Australia)
Maroochydore
 20-2017
Sunshine Coast Brewery
Sunshine Coast
 38-2003
Sure Brewing
Warrandyte
 3-2022
Sweet Amber Brewing Co
Regency Park
 1-2019
Sweetwater Brewing (Australia)
Mount Beauty
 8-2008
Swell Brewing Company
McLaren Vale
 9-2011
Swill & Drill Brewers
Sydney
 2-2018
Sydney Beer Co.
Sydney
 1-2017
Sydney Brewery
Surry Hills
 22-2005
Tafe SA
Regency Park
 1-2012
Tallboy and Moose
Preston
 79-2016
Tamar Valley Cider Company
Rowella
 1-2012
T-Bone Brewing
Kempton
 17-2015
Temple Brewery & Brasserie
Brunswick East
 58-2010
Terella Brewing
North Arm
 7-2020
That Little Brewery (Ferntree Gully)
Ferntree Gully
 1-2018
The Albert Brewery
Moonah
 4-2021
The Bellingen Brewing Company
Bellingen
 5-2016
The Bondi Brewing Co
Bondi
 1-2021
The Bondi Brewing Co.
Bondi
 1-2021
The Boys Brewing
 1-2022
The Brewers
Keilor Park
 2-2019
The Burrow/Bloodhound Bar
Brisbane
 0-2016
The Charming Squire
Brisbane
 43-2014
The Coastal Brewing Company
Forster
 34-2017
The Eleventh Order Brewery
New Norfolk
 4-2021
The Flying Horse Bar & Brewery
Warrnambool
 9-2008
The Foreigner Brewing Company
Brunswick
 0-2019
The Generous Squire (James Squire)
Perth
 5-2012
The Ginger People
Balmain
 1-2018
The Good Beer Co.
Brisbane
 5-2016
The Grifter Brewing Co.
Sydney
 61-2012
The Grove Brewery (Australia)
Wilyabrup
 6-2011
The Lake Brewhouse
Varsity Lakes
 2-2020
The Libation Army Brewing Ops
Grange
 6-2018
The Little Brewing Company
Port Macquarie
 26-2007
The Marsden Brewhouse
Marsden Park
 3-2021
The Mill Brewery
Collingwood
 37-2017
The Old Brewery (Australia)
Perth
 25-2003
The Principal Brewing Company
Midland
 2-2012
The Public Brewery
Melbourne
 4-2015
The Purple Mango
Marrakai
 5-2020
The Rowdy Sheila Brewing Company
Barongarook
 2-2014
The Seasonal Brewing Co.
Maylands
 8-2020
The Steam Exchange Brewery
Riverport of Goolwa
 11-2006
The Suburban Brew
Adelaide
 2-2020
The Two Metre Tall Company
New Norfolk
 28-2006
The Welder's Dog Brewery
Armidale
 13-2018
The Winston Brewing
Hobart
 6-2016
Thirsty Chiefs Brewing Company
North Lakes
 5-2018
Thirsty Crow
Wagga Wagga
 19-2011
Three Greens Brewing Co
Moonee Ponds
 3-2018
Three Rivers Brewing Company
Mandurah
 10-2016
Three Troupers Brewery
Pyrenees
 4-2008
Thunder Road Brewing Company
Melbourne
 48-2011
Tiny Mountain Brewery
Townsville
 10-2021
Tooborac Hotel and Brewery
Tooborac
 12-2009
Tooheys Brothers (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Lidcombe
 29-1869
Topwise Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2021
Torquay Beer Co
 1-2020
Torquay Beverage Company
Torquay
 2-2021
Tower Estate
 3-2018
Townsville Brewing Company
Townsville
 26-2004
ToyBox Brewery
Brisbane
 3-2014
Trailer Park Brewing
Werribee
 3-2016
Tribe Breweries
Goulburn
 9-2019
True Brew Bendigo
Bendigo
 1-2018
True North Brewing Co.
Townsville
 1-2017
True South
Melbourne
 17-2009
Trust Tree Brewing Co
Avalon
 2-2017
Tuesday Night Brewing
Melbourne
 1-2017
Tumut River Brewing Company
Tumut
 20-2015
Two Birds Brewing
Melbourne
 96-2011
Two Captains Beer
Richmond
 0-2017
Two Cities Brewing
Hobart
 1-2018
Two Heads Brewing
Bathurst
 11-2017
Two Rupees Brewing
Melbourne
 10-2021
Twøbays Brewing Co
Dromana
 10-2019
Txoko Brewing Co.
Baskerville
 3-2022
Underground Craft Brewery
Aberglasslyn
 1-2015
UniBev-BDV Pty Ltd
Melbourne
 1-2021
Unknown Origin - Australia
 2-2021
Upflow Brewing Co
Kew
 3-2020
Uraidla Brewery
Uraidla
 24-2019
Urban Alley Brewery
Docklands
 16-2018
Urban Craft Brewing Co.
Sydney
 8-2017
Vale Brewing (VOK Beverages)
Willunga
 26-2010
Valhalla Brewing
Torquay
 15-2016
Valley Hops Brewing
Fortitude Valley
 7-2022
Van Dieman Brewing
Evandale
 38-2009
Vegie Bandits Pty Ltd
Jandakot
 1-2014
Venom Brewing
Melbourne
 15-2015
Vino Bambino
Melbourne
 1-2016
Volcanic Brewing
Toowoomba
 0-2019
Wandana Brewing Co.
Mullumbimby
 5-2021
Warrrandyte Brewing Co
 1-2021
Watts River Brewing
Healesville
 11-2016
Wayward Brewing Company
Sydney
 89-2012
Wedgetail Brewing
 6-2017
Welcome Swallow Brewery
New Norfolk
 5-2020
West City Brewing
Melbourne
 12-2016
Western Ridge Brewing Collective
Greenock
 1-2019
Westside Ale Works
South Melbourne
 34-2017
Wheaty Brewing Corps
Adelaide
 26-2014
White Bay Beer Company
Sydney
 15-2020
White Bricks Brewing
North Lakes
 11-2018
White Lakes Brewing
Baldivis
 9-2016
White Lies Brewing Company
Brisbane
 20-2014
White Rabbit Brewery (Lion Co. - Kirin Holdings)
Geelong
 25-2009
Wig & Pen Brewery
Canberra
 87-2002
Wignall Brewery
Belconnen
 5-2018
Wild Bull Brewery
Ferguson Valley
 4-2007
Wild Life Brewing Co
Shepparton
 2-2021
Wild Polly Brewing Co
Canberra
 2-2021
Wild Rocket Montville Micro Brewery
Montville
 4-2016
Wildflower Brewing & Blending
Marrickville
 54-2017
William Bull Brewing Company
Bilbul
 6-2007
Willie the Boatman
Sydney
 40-2014
Wilson Brewing Company
Albany
 9-2018
Wineglass Bay Brewing
Bicheno
 2-2002
Winemakers Cider Co
Surry Hills
 3-2014
Wingman Brewery
Sydney
 1-2018
Wolf of the Willows
Melbourne
 41-2014
Women of Beer
 3-2012
Woolshed Brewery
Renmark
 23-2010
Working Title Brew Co.
Newstead
 16-2021
World's End Brewpub
Sandy Bay
 2-2014
WOW Brands
Alphington
 5-2013
Wrong Side Brewing
Jamieson
 13-2017
Yandina Brewing Company
Yandina
 1-2014
Yarra Flats Brewery
Healesville
 9-2002
Yellingbo Brewing Company & Hop Farm
Melbourne
 1-2016
Young & Jackson
Melbourne
 3-2009
Young Henrys
Sydney
 91-2012
Youngblood Beer
Kensington
 2-2020
Your Mates Brewing Co
Caloundra
 17-2016
Yulli's Brews
Sydney
 68-2015
Zeven Lemon Beerworks
Sydney
 1-2013
Zierholz Premium Brewery
Canberra
 19-2006
Zonzo Estate
Yarra Glen
 1-2019
Akuna Brewery
Mona Vale
602008
Australian Brewing Corporation
Little River
2020021905
Australian Independent Brewers
Smeaton Grange
302005
Australian Pizza Kitchen Brewery
Canberra City
402003
Barons Brewing Company
Woollahra
1102010
Barrow Boys Brewing Co.
Melbourne
11020142020
Bells Hotel and Brewery
South Melbourne
1702002
Beverage Holdings
Sydney
202009
Bintara Brewery
Rutherglen
10020042014
Bitch Brewing Pty Ltd
Moolap
102010
Blackrock Brasserie
Sylvania
1202014
Blacksalt Brewery
North Fremantle
9020092016
Blue Sky Brewery
Cairns
14020082014
Bluetongue Brewery (SABMiller)
Cameron Park (Hunter Valley)
18020042014
Boneyard Brewing
Melbourne
3020122014
Braidwood Brewery
Braidwood
402004
BrewCult
Derrimut
20020132018
Brothers In Ale Pty Ltd
South Melbourne
102012
Burkes Brewing Company
Northgate
101997
Dark Isle Brewery
Hobart
1202003
Eagle Heights Brewery
Eagle Heights, Qld
1202009
Echuca Brewing Company
Echuca
602009
Effen Holdings Pty Ltd
Traralgon
102009
Emerald Hill Brewery
South Melbourne
302006
Fish Rock Brewery
Bowral
202010
Fusion Brewing Company
Pyrmont
302010
Geelong Brewing
Moolap
902002
Gentlemens Brewing Company
Adelaide
102008
Glenbar Maltings
Swan Hill
202004
Gold Coast Brewery
Sanctuary Cove
602003
Gunn Island Brewbar
Middle Park
702002
Halls Gap Brewery
Halls Gap
402009
Harbour Beer Company
Sydney
102001
Holdfast Hotel Brewery
Glenelg
402005
HopDog BeerWorks
South Nowra
66020112018
Hopping Mad Brewery
Orange
202004
Inchant Brewing Company
Guildford
602002
Jamieson Brewery
Jamieson
14020021930
Jeringham Street Brewery
Regency Park
202001
JMB Beverages Pty Ltd
Pymble
102012
Laguna Bay Brewing Company
Noosa Heads
102009
Lawrence Victor
Penola
202003
Mad Koala Brewery
Sydney
102010
Make Beer
Fitzroy
3020132015
Malt Brewing Co.
Bulimba
4020181930
Masthead Brewery
Sanctuary Cove
1201988
Mercs Own Brewing Company
Hampton
102010
Moreton Bay Ale House
Brisbane
102010
MT Tamborine Brewery
Mt Tamborine
1702008
Mt. Markey Wines (Lone Hand Brewery)
Casssilis
302005
Napier Hotel
Fitzroy
102009
Northern Rivers Brewing
Russellton Industrial Area
802005
Ocean Beach Brewing Company
Perth
402003
Outback Brewery
Woodpark
902003
Oxford Brewery (Australia)
Bulimba
902003
Palatinat Brewery
Wodonga
601938
Phoenix Brewery
Ballarat
502004
Preservation Brewery
Eumundi
002004
Queens Wharf Brewery
Newcastle
501988
Rifle Brigade Pub Brewery
Bendigo
402004
Rose River Beverages
Tullarmarine
5020132014
Silly Yak Foods
Preston South
102010
Southern Beverages Australia
Caringbah
202011
Spring Hill Craft Brewery
Brisbane
602003
St Ives Brewery and Hotel
Battery Point
302004
Steampacket / Fitzroy Brewery
Fitzroy
302002
Stockade Brewery
Dandenong South
102002
Swan Brewery (Lion Nathan Co.)
Canning Vale
4018572014
Tanglehead Brewing Company
Albany
20020062018
Tenterfield Saddler
Tenterfield
101870
The Brewhouse Brisbane
Brisbane
3402003
Two Dans Brewing
Canberra
102005
Vintage Beers
Donvale
302005
Whats Brewing Company
Geelong
402006
Wils Brewery
102009
Yorke Brewing
Warooka
302009